Tambayan Zone > Academic Zone

Room Assignments for November 2009 Nurse Licensure Examination

<< < (2/6) > >>

aED:
School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SAN ANDRES, MALATE, MANILA
Building : VASQUEZ WING
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 323

1.BALINTONA ALMA GALUTAN
2.BALISACAN ARGEE RASCHELLE SISON
3.BALISACAN WENDY MAE AGUSTIN
4.BALISALISA AARON DAX RUTANO
5.BALISBIS MAVERICK LESCABO
6.BALISI ARRIANE FAYE CASTILLO
7.BALISI LILIBETH PARALLAG
8.BALISI ROCEL PAGADUAN
9.BALISNOMO MARIBETH INAC
10.BALISTOY JAQUELINE FADERA
11.BALITAON MARLON OLIVA
12.BALITE JENNIFER MARIANO
13.BALITE NOVA CARANDANG
14.BALITE RYAN UMALI
15.BALITON MARY ANN KHRISTINE AMAY
16.BALIWAG ALVIN JUTBA
17.BALIWAG APRIL DUQUE
18.BALLACILLO ALLAN JAMES DELEN
19.BALLAD JOAN GUERRERO
20.BALLAD JONALYN PANGANIBAN
21.BALLAD KATRINA CARLA MABAZZA
22.BALLAD RICHELLE ANNE MERCULIO
23.BALLAHO AHMAD CAMARILLO
24.BALLAHO LAWRENCE HALLONG
25.BALLAHO OLIVER HALLONG





School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SAN ANDRES, MALATE, MANILA
Building : VASQUEZ WING
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 324

1.BALLANO DANDY JUNE CAMARILLO
2.BALLARBARE RIZA CAMANO
3.BALLARES GLAISA BONGALON
4.BALLAT ARBEE EVERALD CARTER
5.BALLECER ANA FE BOLIVAL
6.BALLELOS RODRIGO MONTEREL ECO
7.BALLEN VERONICA ISON
8.BALLEN WILTMARIVER ABQUINA
9.BALLENA SARAH MAE ADRES
10.BALLESCA MARIANNE ANDAL
11.BALLESTA RAZIL DOMINICE
12.BALLESTERO ARREL FERNANDEZ
13.BALLESTEROS CHARITY BARLAAN
14.BALLESTEROS DENNIS RAMOS
15.BALLESTEROS EILHEN BANASAN
16.BALLESTEROS JONY JOY DUMUK
17.BALLESTEROS KATRIN CYRA CORDOVA
18.BALLESTEROS MA THERESA GABRILLO
19.BALLESTEROS MAC CERRIE CAPALARAN
20.BALLESTEROS MARITES LOTERTE
21.BALLESTEROS MAVY CRISSAN PASCUA
22.BALLESTEROS MICHELLE AMADO
23.BALLESTEROS NIRVAN MARIE SOLIVEN
24.BALLESTEROS RAINIER GENCIANA
25.BALLESTEROS RAUL DOMINGO





School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SAN ANDRES, MALATE, MANILA
Building : VASQUEZ WING
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 325

1.BALLESTEROS ROWELL MARQUEZ
2.BALLESTEROS SHERWIN LAVOS
3.BALLESTEROS SHIRLEY BUSTAMANTE
4.BALLESTRA LAARNI OCAMPO
5.BALLINAN JOSHUA LEONARD MADDATU
6.BALLITOC LAILANI TAKINAN
7.BALLO MARGARITA VENDOLLO
8.BALLON IVYROSE CUERDO
9.BALLON JOHN JEFFREY BOHULANO
10.BALLONADO EZEKIEL DOMINGO
11.BALMACEDA ARIANE JAMOSO
12.BALMACEDA CHRISTINE TUGANO
13.BALMACEDA JELLENY PASCUAL
14.BALMADRID JOHN LESTER TACORDA
15.BALMATER RIOLYN VELASQUEZ
16.BALMEDIANO GLEEZIE SURIL
17.BALMEDINA VANEZA BLANCA GOOT
18.BALMEO FREDELYN ESPIRITU
19.BALMEO JANICA MAE CARPIO
20.BALMEO JULIE ANNE RONQUILLO
21.BALMEO KHRISTINE ESPIRITU
22.BALMEO LESTER FRANCO BOTE
23.BALMEO LEVINSON ALBERT CASTILLO
24.BALMEO LOUISE ANNE CASTILLO
25.BALMEO MARIA ROWENA DONSAL





School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SAN ANDRES, MALATE, MANILA
Building : VASQUEZ WING
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 326

1.BALMEO RAMIL MARJOLINO
2.BALMES CARLO MELCHOR TABAMO
3.BALMES JOHN DUNHILL ALMONTE
4.BALMES MARCO ADRIAN CATAPANG
5.BALMES MEL BANZUELA
6.BALMES NIKKILINE LUMBRE
7.BALMONTE FRECHIE VASQUEZ
8.BALMORES AGNES GASPAR
9.BALMORES AILYN BENAVIDEZ
10.BALMORES ARJAY BOY BORNALES
11.BALMORES GERALDINE QUINTO
12.BALMORES HAURICH TENORIO
13.BALMORES MA RHODORA ARGARIN
14.BALNEG JONAS ELMER VERGARA
15.BALNMEDIANO MELODY DERONE
16.BALO REYNALDO GALINOS
17.BALOALOA ERWIN BOMBON
18.BALOBALO CYNDI MAGPANTAY
19.BALOBALO MARY IYELLE RAŅADA
20.BALOCATING JULIUS CUSTODIO
21.BALOCATING RAMON JR CERRERA
22.BALODONG BRENDA TORIO
23.BALOG APRIL ANN MARIE KIDAYAN
24.BALOGTOD KAREN KRIS PECSON
25.BALOLOY MARY JOY COMIA





School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SAN ANDRES, MALATE, MANILA
Building : VASQUEZ WING
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 408

1.BALONA GENELEN REVECENCIO
2.BALONDO JENNIFER GARCIA
3.BALONES JEFFERSON PESTAŅO
4.BALONES MARY ROSE FLORES
5.BALONGCAS PHOEDEN VILLANUEVA
6.BALOT REY FRANCIS MATEO
7.BALOTCOPO CATTLEYA CUETO
8.BALOY MELANIE BAYAS
9.BALQUIEDRA BERNA BALON
10.BALQUIN ROGINE CLYNIS DANCEL
11.BALSAMO GINA ORILLANO
12.BALT AL-NIZAR PANONDIONGAN
13.BALTAO JECELINE ROQUE
14.BALTAZAR ALLAN CHRISTOPHER RAMOS
15.BALTAZAR ANNA KATRINA SANTOS
16.BALTAZAR ARJAY BRAGASIN
17.BALTAZAR AUGUST CEAZAR GUCON
18.BALTAZAR BERNADETTE BUCE
19.BALTAZAR DEANNE RUTH VICTORIO
20.BALTAZAR FLORANTE DANAO
21.BALTAZAR FRANCES CORDOVA
22.BALTAZAR GRACE LIMPIADA
23.BALTAZAR JANICE ILAR
24.BALTAZAR JOEY VIANZON
25.BALTAZAR JOMAR QUIRINO





School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SAN ANDRES, MALATE, MANILA
Building : VASQUEZ WING
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 409

1.BALTAZAR JOYCE ANN CAYABYAB
2.BALTAZAR KAY CEE LUNA
3.BALTAZAR LYRIO LOPEZ
4.BALTAZAR MA DARYL KAYE LIM
5.BALTAZAR MADELLAINE KRISSEL SANCHEZ
6.BALTAZAR MARIA ELENA SUBIA
7.BALTAZAR MARIE GRACE DE LEON
8.BALTAZAR MARK IVAN FRANCISCO
9.BALTAZAR MARY JOY DAMANSE
10.BALTAZAR MARY ROSE MANLAPIG
11.BALTAZAR NEIL CHRISON RAMOS
12.BALTAZAR RAPHAEL ENRIQUE DEL ROSARIO
13.BALTAZAR RAY BRYAN RAZON
14.BALTAZAR RHAMILL CASTRO
15.BALTAZAR RICA ARCEO
16.BALTAZAR SHANE CASTANEDA
17.BALTAZAR WINNIE ANDRES
18.BALUBAL BERNADETTE LATUPAN
19.BALUDIO KRISCIA ESCARA
20.BALUGA NORIMIE JAINAL
21.BALUGO RITCHE ABARQUEZ
22.BALUNOS MARIJANE SENGAL
23.BALUNZO KAREN DOLORICAL
24.BALUT MARK AUREL RIVERA
25.BALUT MARY JENSEN ANGUEZA





School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SAN ANDRES, MALATE, MANILA
Building : VASQUEZ WING
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 410

1.BALUYAN JUMIL CHRISTINE CERVANIA
2.BALUYOT ANTHONY ALBERT VIZCOCHO
3.BALUYOT CHARISSA VENZON
4.BALUYOT DENNIS BACAY
5.BALUYOT DEXTER MAGDARAOG
6.BALUYOT DIANE WINDEN ENRIQUEZ
7.BALUYOT ELVIS DIVINAGRACIA
8.BALUYOT EMERSON ZAMORA
9.BALUYOT EMILE TAYAPAD
10.BALUYOT JENETTE JARITO
11.BALUYOT KASSANDRA MARIE EUGENIO
12.BALUYOT MARIAN SILUNGAN
13.BALUYOT MARIANNE GLORIA
14.BALUYOT MIGUEL PAULO BAŅEZ
15.BALUYOT RAINIER JORDAN MACALE
16.BALUYUT ALLAN RAYMOND GO-SOCO
17.BALUYUT ALVIN TOLENTINO
18.BALUYUT CLARO HIPOLITO
19.BALUYUT EMERSON DUNGCA
20.BALUYUT FATIMA JOY MAGAOAY
21.BALUYUT FERNAN CABIGTING
22.BALUYUT GELSIE GONZALES
23.BALUYUT JERALD CALAYAG
24.BALUYUT JOHN MICHAEL CUBACUB
25.BALUYUT JOSEPHINE OCAMPO





School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SAN ANDRES, MALATE, MANILA
Building : VASQUEZ WING
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 411

1.BALUYUT MARIA ANITA MANAGBANAG
2.BALUYUT PAULINE ATENCIO
3.BALUYUT REGINE PIMENTEL
4.BALVERDE MARISTELA FORTUNO
5.BALZA EZRA ROXIE TARCA
6.BAMBA BRYAN JAMES BAROZZO
7.BAMBA GERARD LUMBA
8.BAMBA JAY DENVER ESPINOSA
9.BAMBA JOHN EDUARD BARROZO
10.BAMBA JONEL MANALOTO
11.BAMBA MARY ANN SANTIAGO
12.BAMBALAN NESTOR JR CABATAŅA
13.BAMBAO ARNIE BENITEZ
14.BAMBAO RENEREY VILLACRUSIS
15.BAMBAO RIGOR PAGAPULANGAN
16.BAMBICO JENNILYN NASTOR
17.BAMBILLA GLORIA CALPITO
18.BAMBILLA JOANNA NIŅA ABACA
19.BAMBO RAUL KEVIN SIERRA
20.BANAAG ANTHONY GUTIERREZ
21.BANAAG CATELYN MERCADO
22.BANAAG ELLA ROSE GAMBOA
23.BANAAG MARESHAH JAIRA MARIANO
24.BANAAG MAX ROBIN ESPINA
25.BANAAG MAY ANNE SOTTO





School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SAN ANDRES, MALATE, MANILA
Building : VASQUEZ WING
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 412

1.BANAAG RETCHELLE BUENAFE
2.BANAG MA CORAZON QUINTANAS
3.BANAG MARILOU MIRANDA
4.BANAG SHEILA JEAN CASALAN
5.BANAGAN ROSELYN MAŅAS
6.BANAGUAS MARICHU HERNANDEZ
7.BANAL GERAMEE BURGOS
8.BANAL MICAH TOLENTINO
9.BANAL PAUL MELVIN REAL
10.BANAL PELVIN VIRAY
11.BANAL STEPHANIE IAN ZINGALAOA
12.BANANG LEA LABAYANI
13.BANANIA RONALD JR DE LEON
14.BANATAO MARY JOYCE ABANA
15.BANATAO MARY RUTH FLORES
16.BANAWA APRIL MARISTELA
17.BANAWA JOAN CRISTELLE DEL ROSARIO
18.BANAWA MATT JOEL ENDANGAN
19.BANAWA RACHEL NARANJO
20.BANAWA SHERWIN SISON
21.BANAWAN MARNILLE MAMAC
22.BANAY BERNARD REY BAMBAO
23.BANAYAG MELISSA IDPALINA
24.BANAYAT JHOANA REBLANDO
25.BANCASO DIOSDADO LYNDONN ESPENILLA





School : AURORA QUEZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SAN ANDRES, MALATE, MANILA
Building : VASQUEZ WING
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 413

1.BANCE JOSE DOMINGO JACOBO
2.BANCOLITA SOLEDAD CANO
3.BANCUD DENNIS LLOYD VENTURA
4.BANDALA KAREN FAE PANGANIBAN
5.BANDALA PRINCESS MAROTE
6.BANDALAN JILL ROA
7.BANDALAN JOANNA ABORDO
8.BANDALES VONNALIZA PULOPOT
9.BANDEJAS GINA IBATAN
10.BANDELARIA SHERRYMAINE MENDOZA
11.BANDILLA ARLITA BARCIL
12.BANDILLO RENZ ELLIS ALFONSO
13.BANDIWAN TONY JOHN LAGUITAN
14.BANDOLA ANALYN RESOSO
15.BANDOLES PATRICK LOYOLA
16.BANDONG ALVIN SANTOS
17.BANDONG JANICE RESUELLO
18.BANDONG MARICIEL VIDUYA
19.BANDOY KRISNA GERILLA
20.BANDOY SYDNEY LIMONGCO
21.BANG-ITO FELIZA BENANA
22.BANG-OA KRISHNA JANE COLOR
23.BANGA CHRISTINALYN RONA PURIFICACION
24.BANGALAN FREA MIREN FLORES
25.BANGAO CORY DANGIWAN





School : PHILIPPINE WOMEN'S UNIVERSITY
Address : TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : FINE ARTS & DESIGN
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 218

1.BANGAYAN CARINA LUISA GALINDON
2.BANGAYAN MICHELLE AURE
3.BANGAYAN SHANE GUIMBANGUNAN
4.BANGCAYA DAPHNE ANN AYSON
5.BANGCO HOMMER SANICO
6.BANGCOYO IMEE GRACE SANVICTORES
7.BANGI GLAIZA DELA CRUZ
8.BANGI HAZEL KAYE SUMAJIT
9.BANGIBAN PEBIE ANDRES
10.BANGIT MARIA CIELO OLEGARIO
11.BANGLOY KATHLYN GRACE FELIPE
12.BANGSAL TERENCE JOHN MARQUEZ
13.BANGUI SEAN PATRICK BIEN DIZON
14.BANGUILAN BOOTS DELA PEŅA
15.BANGUNAN ESTHER GUYONG
16.BANIACAO JACKIELYN BALLAY
17.BANIAGA LOVELY ANGELA BRIAN
18.BANIAGA RUBINA CALINGGANGAN
19.BANICO ERNESTO JR SANTOS
20.BANICO JERMAE PIMENTEL
21.BANICO MA AILEE BACANTO
22.BANICO MA CZARINA ALANTASAN
23.BANIQUED ANNA KATHERINE DELA CRUZ
24.BANIQUED DENIS VICTOR AVILES
25.BANIQUED DONA ARIEL GUERRERO

aED:
School : PHILIPPINE WOMEN'S UNIVERSITY
Address : TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : FINE ARTS & DESIGN
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 219

1.BANIQUED EMMANUEL DELA FUENTE
2.BANIQUED JASMINE ABADAM
3.BANIQUED LAARNI PAGADUAN
4.BANIQUED LEOPOLDO JR CASTRO
5.BANIQUED SHYRL DELA TORRE
6.BANLUTA PRANC MICHAEL BORNEA
7.BANOG JEROM CARLO LOPEZ
8.BANOG VICKY BAGUIO
9.BANOT NEIL RYAN ZAMORA
10.BANQUERICO CHRYSTA GALVEZ
11.BANSIL ANNE LORRAINE DY JONGCO
12.BANSIL CHALAINE LELAY
13.BANSIL JACQUILYN GARCIA
14.BANSIL NOILAINE LELAY
15.BANSIL RAYMOND DELA CRUZ
16.BANSUAN SHIRLEY RAZON
17.BANTA CHERRY MAE GONDA
18.BANTA KARLA DE GRACIA
19.BANTA MARK JOSEPH LAPORTE
20.BANTANG FRANCES ANN ABINOJA
21.BANTAYAON CATHERINE VEGO
22.BANTIGUE APRIL CYRILL MABALOT
23.BANTILAN PORTIA ONG
24.BANTING DANICA JANE LUMBANG
25.BANTING GERRALYN SIAPNO





School : PHILIPPINE WOMEN'S UNIVERSITY
Address : TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : FINE ARTS & DESIGN
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 220

1.BANTOG RIZALYN SALVADOR
2.BANTOLA JENNRY ROSE ALCANTARA
3.BANTUG HAZEL ELISA TAN
4.BANTUGAN ELLIS-ZER TEJEDOR
5.BANTUGAN RENAN MENDOZA
6.BANTUGAN TIARA JANE GAWAD
7.BANZIL MANUEL III INGAL
8.BANZON DIANA JOSEFA RODRIGUEZ
9.BANZON EVELYN NAILGA
10.BANZON KAREN MENDIOLA
11.BANZON MARYCHELLE OGAYON
12.BANZON NICHOLE ANNE QUIZANA
13.BANZON ROBEE JANE TAGUINES
14.BANZUELA JULIET SANDIGAN
15.BANZUELA KRYSTINE ANNE TORAL
16.BANZUELO KRISTAL JAENNILOU PANGANIBAN
17.BAO MARIA ANDREA GO
18.BAON MA KARMI DIANNE PANGANIBAN
19.BAPTISTA MARIANNE ALEJANDRO
20.BAPTISTA MARY SHYR GAMBON
21.BAPTISTA SARAH PASCUA
22.BAPTISTA SUSAN KAROLINE PASCUA
23.BAPTISTE WILINDA MEDINA
24.BAQUIAL JOHANNA MARIE RIVERA
25.BAQUIR ERNEST JONVIE FRANCISCO





School : PHILIPPINE WOMEN'S UNIVERSITY
Address : TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : FINE ARTS & DESIGN
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 221

1.BAQUIRAN GERALD ROME GARCIA
2.BAQUIRAN JESTONI ECLAR
3.BAQUIRAN MIGUEL CARLO ACOSTA
4.BAQUIRIN BERNADETTE ABAD
5.BARACAO JUSES SALVADOR TAŅEDO
6.BARADAS IRISH CLAIRE JUAN
7.BARADIA CATHERINE RABULAN
8.BARAL KAYE RUE TIALENGKO
9.BARANDA ALLISON SUZON
10.BARANDA DONNA LOU MINANO
11.BARANDOC MARICHU OIRA
12.BARANGAN NERISSA VILLADORES
13.BARANGAS PAULA PERITO
14.BARAOIDAN MARVIN TARIMAN
15.BARAQUIEL CHERYL FULO
16.BARAQUIO KRISTINE PEDROZO
17.BARAWED GEMMA ALBINO
18.BARAWID MARILOU MORALES
19.BARAŅGAN JOY TOMINORAY
20.BARBA AMERAH ROSE SALIENTE
21.BARBA APRIL ELNAR
22.BARBADILLO DESIREELOU HOLGADO
23.BARBADILLO DIMPLE LECTURA
24.BARBASA JUNILY CU
25.BARBASA MARIA CRISTINA ALEGRE





School : PHILIPPINE WOMEN'S UNIVERSITY
Address : TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : FINE ARTS & DESIGN
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 222

1.BARBERO CHARMANE BUSTAMANTE
2.BARBERO MARY GRACE DARNAYLA
3.BARBERO NONITO III SANTOS
4.BARBIETO MAILA TOLENTINO
5.BARBIRAN RYAN REMPIS
6.BARBO KENDY GABIANE
7.BARBO RAYMOND TEVES
8.BARBONIO DOMINGO JR CAMPOSANO
9.BARBOSA ARVIN JAY LAQUI
10.BARBOSA GINO ARIAS
11.BARBOSA JONALYN AMBONG
12.BARBOSA WINCHELL IKAN
13.BARCEBAL EZRA BIANCA NAYU DELOS REYES
14.BARCEBAL HANS LIWANAG
15.BARCEBAL YVETTE LEIVA
16.BARCELA JARNEL FAJARDO
17.BARCELLANO ARLENE VALENZUELA
18.BARCELO ARVI FIGUEROA
19.BARCELO CRIZALDY MABALAY
20.BARCELO DENNIS FRANCIS SALAZAR
21.BARCELO SCOTT VINCENT MABALAY
22.BARCELON DHANIEL DIZON
23.BARCELON FE MARIE CELESTE
24.BARCELON JAN MICHAEL REYES
25.BARCELON KLAUS ALBERTO TOLIBAS





School : PHILIPPINE WOMEN'S UNIVERSITY
Address : TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : FRESHMEN DIVISION
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 447

1.BARCELONA BIANCA MARIE DE LEON
2.BARCELONA JERON RECTIN
3.BARCELONA JERSON DE JESUS
4.BARCELONA KATHERINE TAYAO
5.BARCELONA NEIL KENJI ROSAS
6.BARCELONA SHERRY MAE MIRANDA
7.BARCELOS JOEL CABAEL
8.BARCENA MARIVEL CAMILING
9.BARCENAS JOYCEL MAY RODEO
10.BARCENAS MYRNA GUERZON
11.BARCENAS ODLANYER PIMENTEL
12.BARCENILLA KRISTINE MERCENE
13.BARCIAL ANDREA PAJAC
14.BARCIAL JOMAR CRIS CONCEPCION
15.BARCINAS JOHN MICHAEL VILAR
16.BARCO JOHN ANGELO AGGABAO
17.BARCO LEANDO MANUEL
18.BARCO MANUEL LACSON
19.BARCOMA LLOYD LABADOR
20.BARCOMA RHEA LINGA
21.BARCUMA RACHEL DELA CRUZ
22.BARDAGO JOJIE JANE MANANQUIL
23.BARDON CHRISTINE MANAMBIT
24.BARDON MARIBETH DEMITION
25.BARDON MARRIANE KHRISLIE MAHILUM





School : PHILIPPINE WOMEN'S UNIVERSITY
Address : TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : FRESHMEN DIVISION
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 448

1.BARDON PIUSH LAGUMEN
2.BARDONADO JANICE LUCEŅA
3.BARENG ARLYNE JANE BARROGA
4.BARENG REYGIELYN ANDRES
5.BARENG WALTER JR PEREZ
6.BARES JEANY ROSE BAŅADERA
7.BARETA DONNA JANE TALLODAR
8.BARGAMENTO ALVIN DALE BENITO
9.BARGAN ANGELYN GRACE TIONGSON
10.BARGOS DIVINE GRACE MANUEL
11.BARIAS LARLYN JANE JAVIER
12.BARIAS VANESSA GEREMILLO
13.BARICAUA ARISTOTLE RAVANES
14.BARICUATRO MARK ANTHONY QUIJANO
15.BARIN ERICA VENTURA
16.BARINQUE HOSEA MYRA MARFIL
17.BARIRING DAN MARION JAVIER
18.BARISO MARK DAVID MAGPANTAY
19.BARIT MARY ANNE CAMUNAY
20.BARIUAD MARK KANERIE ELLAGA
21.BARLAAN MICHELLE MANADONG
22.BARLAHAN MARY ROSE GAMAYO
23.BARLES JAZZEL JANE DELA TORRE
24.BARLETA STACEY ANNE VILLANUEVA
25.BARLOLONG SHANAZ URBANO





School : PHILIPPINE WOMEN'S UNIVERSITY
Address : TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : FRESHMEN DIVISION
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 449

1.BARLUADO CHARLON MAGTIBAY
2.BARNACHA MARVIN HIDALGO
3.BARNACHA ROCHELLE CARREON
4.BARNACHEA ALISA MARIE AGUSTIN
5.BARNACHEA MARY JANE BAŅEZ
6.BARNACHEA PRECIOUS MARVIC RAQUEPO
7.BARNACHEA SYLVER JOHN TEO RIVERA
8.BARNEDO DAPHINE ABUDANZA
9.BARNOCO JOYCE ANN MALLARE
10.BARNUEVO ESMERALDA BALSOMO
11.BARNUEVO JOVI MARIE PETATE
12.BAROLA JOANNE LEA ILAO
13.BAROLA SHERYL DIAZ
14.BAROLO OLIVIA BANZON
15.BARON DIANALYN SERQUIŅA
16.BARON JASON ICARANOM
17.BARON KARLA CRISTINA CONCIO
18.BARON KRISTIAN GALANG
19.BARON LEO PAULO AYAPANA
20.BARON RIZALDY DIMACULANGAN
21.BARON RODULFO JR GAN SEE
22.BARONE DIANNE AIZABETH ADEVA
23.BARONGGO JOHN KENETH PANALIGAN
24.BARONGGO KARLA PANALIGAN
25.BARONIA KAYCEE ADAO





School : PHILIPPINE WOMEN'S UNIVERSITY
Address : TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : FRESHMEN DIVISION
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 450

1.BARORO CARL KENNETH BARTOLABA
2.BAROT GIOVANNI CESAR PAMANIAN
3.BAROTIL JERIC JAMORA
4.BAROŅA CAMILLE ALARTE
5.BARQUIN JASMINE CAIN
6.BARRACA CORAZON SELDAS
7.BARRACA RYAN ESTOLLOSO
8.BARRAMEDA GLAIZA DATA
9.BARRAMEDA IRENE MARIE BARBACENA
10.BARRAMEDA JENNIELYN FORMANTES
11.BARRAMEDA JENNIFER RIŅON
12.BARRAMEDA JOYCE BELANO
13.BARRAMEDA KARIM JR CONSULTA
14.BARRANCO RUBY ROSA GONZALES
15.BARRANTES JENNIFER KAY VENTAR
16.BARRANTES LENDYL ALPAJORA
17.BARRANTES MARICON ROLLO
18.BARRAOAS MA ANGELICA SANDOVAL
19.BARRAQUIO LIZA PIA MARIE BARRINUEVO
20.BARREDA CAROLINE ITULID
21.BARREDO JEANNE VALERIE VILLADELGADO
22.BARREDO LOVELY BALDEO
23.BARREDO MIGUEL ANGELO RUEDA
24.BARREDO NICOLAS MORTA
25.BARRERA ERALINE RAMOS





School : PHILIPPINE WOMEN'S UNIVERSITY
Address : TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : FRESHMEN DIVISION
Floor : 5TH
Room / Group No.: 518

1.BARRERA FATIMA KAYE MARIANO
2.BARRERA JUSTINE JOYCE BAGOS
3.BARRERA KAYDEN MANGINDIN
4.BARRERA MADONNA CANTOS
5.BARRERA MARJORIE MAE PERMITES
6.BARRERA ROSA DANICA REYES
7.BARRERAS IVANH ALEXIS LOYOLA
8.BARRETTO CATHRINA LAZARO
9.BARRETTO GILBERT LAFRADEZ
10.BARRETTO REA JOY BEATINGO
11.BARRETTO RICHARD ALLEN DELA CRUZ
12.BARRETTO ROSEANN REYES
13.BARREY ROMILY BUANGIN
14.BARREYRO IRENE ESTHER AMAYUN
15.BARRI EMELINDA AGDEPPA
16.BARRIENTOS AARON PAUL NATIVIDAD
17.BARRIENTOS DONNA LYN CRUZ
18.BARRIENTOS FRANZ KERVIN DIAZ
19.BARRIENTOS JENNYVE GONZALES
20.BARRIENTOS JOSEPH MONIS
21.BARRIENTOS JUANA KAREN OGERIO
22.BARRIENTOS JULIETA BAGORIO
23.BARRIENTOS LOUIS PHILIP FABROS
24.BARRIENTOS LOVELIE GEMME RUIZ
25.BARRIENTOS MARK JOSEPH SANTIAGO





School : PHILIPPINE WOMEN'S UNIVERSITY
Address : TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : FRESHMEN DIVISION
Floor : 5TH
Room / Group No.: 519

1.BARRIENTOS THONY MARIE ANTOINETTE FONACIER
2.BARRINUEVO MA SHERILAH PANGGA
3.BARRION CHARLIE TEDRIA
4.BARRION MARIA CONCEPCION CRISELDAAURE
5.BARRION MICHELLE DALISAY
6.BARRION REA TRIZZA CERVANTES
7.BARRIOS AILEEN ALZATE
8.BARRIOS CHERRYCEL SAYNO
9.BARRIOS CHRISTIAN JOY PALOMO
10.BARRIOS CLAIRE ROBERTO
11.BARRIOS CYRIL ALIPONGAN
12.BARRIOS DENZY GALANG
13.BARRIOS EDILEO JR MIAT
14.BARRIOS EMMANUEL ENTINES
15.BARRIOS ERLINDA ENTINES
16.BARRIOS IXARA JANE VALENTIN
17.BARRIOS JOAN CRIZEL BABIER
18.BARRIOS KATHLENE ANNE ROJAS
19.BARRO MARIA ELEONOR AMPARO
20.BARRO SARAH JANE PALBACAL
21.BARROGA BRILANO DULAY
22.BARROGA CAMILLE MANZANO
23.BARROGA CHARLEMAGNE UY
24.BARROGA DIVINE FAITH UMALI
25.BARROGA GLENN RUIZ





School : PHILIPPINE WOMEN'S UNIVERSITY
Address : TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : FRESHMEN DIVISION
Floor : 5TH
Room / Group No.: 520

1.BARROGA MARIMERLYN TEJERO
2.BARROGA MAYFLORENCE TORRES
3.BARROGO MARY ROSE MERCADO
4.BARROQUINA EDMON GAMARO
5.BARROS MARK ANGELO BRIONES
6.BARROSA MEI KAROLEEN CZAERINA SATIADA
7.BARROT JICEL BATO
8.BARROZO ESTELA MARIE CABILES
9.BARROZO MA MIRA BAUTISTA
10.BARROZO ROSE ANN RAMIREZ
11.BARRUN JYMIELY SAPAD
12.BARRUN VERGIE RAMOS
13.BARSALES GENEVIEVE MATIENZO
14.BARSALES KARLO ALEXIS DIZON
15.BARTE MARC LOUIE OPIANGA
16.BARTE SEGUNDO FRANCIS III ZAMORRO
17.BARTE SHERRY MAY CORDERO
18.BARTICAN NAIDANEL NATI
19.BARTIDI JESSIE JAMES CASTRO
20.BARTILAD MAITA JANINA DIAZ
21.BARTILET JUDY SARET
22.BARTILET MICHAEL IVAN REARIO
23.BARTOCES MARY ANN AMANCIO
24.BARTOLABAC MARAVILLOSA BUSTONERA
25.BARTOLO DINNA MAŅGANTI





School : PHILIPPINE WOMEN'S UNIVERSITY
Address : TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : FRESHMEN DIVISION
Floor : 5TH
Room / Group No.: 521

1.BARTOLO MARY GRACE I SORIANO
2.BARTOLO ROY MARVIN SANTIA
3.BARTOLOME APRIL TRYZZ ANN XY-ZA ESGUERRA
4.BARTOLOME CHEYSERR SALUNGA
5.BARTOLOME CHRISTINE ENGADA
6.BARTOLOME CONCORDIA BARTOLOME
7.BARTOLOME CYRENE TEODOSIO
8.BARTOLOME DENAFE BACSA
9.BARTOLOME EDDA JEAN VILLALUZ
10.BARTOLOME GLENDA MENDOZA
11.BARTOLOME HARIDON PUJANES
12.BARTOLOME JAIME CEZAR CUARESMA
13.BARTOLOME JENNIFER MAUEL
14.BARTOLOME JOANA MARIE DANARAM
15.BARTOLOME JOHN RAINER CARWEN
16.BARTOLOME JORNALD IBAŅEZ
17.BARTOLOME JOSEPH DUMAUP
18.BARTOLOME JOSHUA ALLADA
19.BARTOLOME JUALYN LEGASPE
20.BARTOLOME KATHREEN KRIZIA SALVADOR
21.BARTOLOME KRISTEL DAVE MORTIZ
22.BARTOLOME LESLIE MAYO
23.BARTOLOME MA KATRIZA SANTOS
24.BARTOLOME MARY JANE REYES
25.BARTOLOME MAURICIUS BARTOLOME

aED:
School : PHILIPPINE WOMEN'S UNIVERSITY
Address : TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : BIBE
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 434

1.BARTOLOME MIKKOLA ANNE SINCIOCO
2.BARTOLOME MYRA UY
3.BARTOLOME MYRNA MANLUPIG
4.BARTOLOME NELSON BATAŅGAN
5.BARTOLOME PHOEBE GAY ELIAS
6.BARTOLOME RESELDA EDREI FERRER
7.BARTOLOME RICHELLE SORIANO
8.BARTOLOME RONALD DE LUNA
9.BARTOLOME ROSELLE LAZO
10.BARTOLOME SHELLA ALARILLA
11.BARTOLOME VENUS AGONOY
12.BARUEL WEYNARD BENDANILLO
13.BARUIZ KEYSHA PATRIANA
14.BARUT JUNALITA JABLADILIA
15.BARUT LIEZEL OSEŅA
16.BARUZO RINA AQUINO
17.BASA ATKINS LAWRENCE BAQUIRAN
18.BASA CARL JOSEPH FALLORINA
19.BASA CLARISSA GUEVARRA
20.BASA HIYASMIN SISON
21.BASA JENNIFER PINTOR
22.BASA KRIZALYN FELIPE
23.BASA LIEZEL BUSTAMANTE
24.BASA LORD CHELLE LAN DATU
25.BASA PATRICK JEROME DELOS REYES





School : PHILIPPINE WOMEN'S UNIVERSITY
Address : TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : BIBE
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 435

1.BASA RACQUEL REYMARIE BORROMEO
2.BASA RICHARD LOYOLA
3.BASACA JAY RODRIGO DELFINO
4.BASALLO JUAN PAULO SANCHEZ
5.BASALO NOEL BELMONTE
6.BASAN SHERNALYN OCALINAS
7.BASANAL ALAIN CHRISTER ACERO
8.BASAS FRANCIS FERNANDEZ
9.BASAYA BENEDICT KALAW
10.BASBACIO MARLON FRANCIS SALAMANCA
11.BASBAS MA ELAINE ZYRA VATCHO
12.BASBAŅO RAZEL PEDREGOSA
13.BASCAO JENNIFER RAMOS
14.BASCO AMEL NILO
15.BASCO GEZZEL VALERIANO
16.BASCO NEVIN CAPITO
17.BASCO REU VERNON BATALLA
18.BASCO RUBY ROSE SIGUA
19.BASCOS SIAN CARLO ESPIRITU
20.BASCUGUIN LORELIE BARCELON
21.BASEA MICHELLE MAE LAZANO
22.BASIJAN JOMAR MORATAL
23.BASILA CRIZELLE REYES
24.BASILA DARWIN JAMES ESTUESTA
25.BASILAN JOHN ANDREW HERRADURA





School : PHILIPPINE WOMEN'S UNIVERSITY
Address : TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : BIBE
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 436

1.BASILAN WILLIAM REVO MARIANO
2.BASILIO ALBERT FORTES
3.BASILIO ANDREW CALVIN OCAMPO
4.BASILIO BRIGETTE PEDRO
5.BASILIO DEINILYN SANICO
6.BASILIO ELAINE VOLANTE
7.BASILIO GIL BRIAN PEŅA
8.BASILIO JANRICH OPERARIO
9.BASILIO JOEYLIZA NOUAY
10.BASILIO JOHN FELIX TIGLAO
11.BASILIO KATRINA PORTEZA
12.BASILIO MARIA JOANNA PAULA TOLENTINO
13.BASILIO MARVIN LOYD ANINIPOT
14.BASILIO PENELOPEE GRACE ASIDO
15.BASILIO ROSETTE GUERRERO
16.BASILLA EDEN BREBONERIA
17.BASILLAS MELROSE ANNE CALOPEZ
18.BASILOY CARIZZA SHAYNE DELA CRUZ
19.BASINGAN JOYCE VERANCES
20.BASIT ALEXIS BALITA
21.BASIT MADELAINE EVANGELISTA
22.BASIT MAE CIELO AN TOLENTINO
23.BASSI GIL KEVIN VALENZUELA
24.BASSIG RACHEL MARTE
25.BASTAOANG ROMEL MAN-ON





School : PHILIPPINE WOMEN'S UNIVERSITY
Address : TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : BIBE
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 437

1.BASTERO MARIE THERESE SILVERIO
2.BASTILLO CARLOS JOSE REGIS
3.BASTO MAYBELENE BALLERAS
4.BASTO PAOLO MIGUEL SALCEDO
5.BASUBAS ALMILLIAM VACANTE
6.BASUEL EILLEN RIVERA
7.BASUEL MA KRISTINA AŅONUEVO
8.BATA CYPRIANNE RAŅON
9.BATAAN ANGELICA SOLIS
10.BATAAN JASMIN CALANTES
11.BATAAN JENIFFER CAROLINO
12.BATAAN JUVIE COLANTES
13.BATAAN KESHIA MARIE BOQUIREN
14.BATAC AMIEL MALVIN CAPUA
15.BATAC ARLEEN RIMANDO
16.BATAC CHARMAINE ENRIQUEZ
17.BATAC EMERITO JR LAXAMANA
18.BATAC JAYSON ANTHONY LAGMAN
19.BATAC MA LOURDES ANDAYA
20.BATAC ROWENA SAGUN
21.BATACANDOLO KENN ODIAMAN
22.BATACLAN MARIA BERNADEN NIGUIDULA
23.BATAGA RHIA ALAJAR
24.BATALLA CHERRY ANN NILO
25.BATALLA JAKE MATEO





School : PHILIPPINE WOMEN'S UNIVERSITY
Address : TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : BIBE
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 438

1.BATALLA JOYCE ARMIN GONZALES
2.BATALLA MARIA ESTRELLA CLARISS DE RIVERA
3.BATALLA NOLY JENE TORRES
4.BATALLER BRYAN MACURING
5.BATALLER JAMILLE BELARMINO
6.BATALLER JENNIFER BARANDA
7.BATALLER KIM
8.BATALLER ROWENA PAMPLONA
9.BATALLONES LORIZ ANN GARVILLES
10.BATAN CAMELLIA LYN DANGATE
11.BATAN MILAGROSA SUSAYA
12.BATANG BIEN VIRGILIO NORIEGA
13.BATANG KRISTINE SATO
14.BATANGAS FRELLY FRANCISCO
15.BATAO GELEDELFIO CABALLERO
16.BATARA KRIZELLE MALUBAY
17.BATARA VICENTE PAUL JR MALUBAY
18.BATARAO NORELLE JANE FERNANDO
19.BATARINA JANE MAGWILANG
20.BATARIO ALVIN NICOLE DIAZ
21.BATAYCAN SHARMAINE DEMETILLO
22.BATBAT HAZEL CUSAY
23.BATE HAZELTRINA BAUTISTA
24.BATE SALVE JR SAN ANDRES
25.BATENGA ALFREDO IV BARGAS





School : PHILIPPINE WOMEN'S UNIVERSITY
Address : TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : BIBE
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 439

1.BATERBONIA REX JR BUENO
2.BATERINA ANA MAY DEVOMA
3.BATERISNA ALLAN OLIVETE
4.BATES ROSE ANN LOVELY VERGARA
5.BATHAN ANNA CLARIZA BARRION
6.BATHAN DANICA PAOLA BEREŅA
7.BATHAN JOHN BENEDICT ARELLANO
8.BATHAN JULIE ANN TEAŅO
9.BATHAN MERIAM ZUŅO
10.BATHAN NICO BUSILIG
11.BATHAN RACHELLE MOREEN BUAYA
12.BATHAN RICHARD CAMILO
13.BATHAN STEPHENSON BALUYOT
14.BATI SANTOS II DELA CRUZ
15.BATI-ON RANELLE FEROLIN
16.BATIAO IVY GRACE PETRACORTA
17.BATICOS FE EDITHALDINE ROCERO
18.BATICOS MARY ATONETTE ROCERO
19.BATIDUAN JEFFY MIŅOZA
20.BATILARAN DYLYN BOLETCHE
21.BATILES GENEVIEVE VILLEGAS
22.BATILES HARRY DELA ROSA
23.BATILES JOANNA PAULINE DELA CRUZ
24.BATILLER KRISTINE MAY HILA
25.BATILO MARIA VERONICA NAVARRO





School : PHILIPPINE WOMEN'S UNIVERSITY
Address : TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : BIBE
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 440

1.BATIN JAKE CABUTAJE
2.BATINGA MARY ANN ROBLES
3.BATINGAL JOHN NAROLF ACU
4.BATLE MARK ANGELO DE LEON
5.BATO AIZA ROXAS
6.BATO JEAN AQUINO
7.BATO JEFFREY AQUINO
8.BATO MARY ANGELENE CERIOLA
9.BATOBATO LESLIE BABAO
10.BATOCABE BEVERLY ANN LUCILA
11.BATOCABE MYLA REYES
12.BATONGBAKAL ARLYN MAE GONZALES
13.BATOON ESTEFANIE JOY BUENAGUA
14.BATOON ESTHERLYN DOMINCIL
15.BATOON LUCILLE MANGILIT
16.BATOY MIN HANA CAHILIG
17.BATRINA ENDRIAN ROQUE
18.BATRONEL CRISTY ADARLO
19.BATTAD CHERIE ANNE UMAYDE
20.BATTAD ROSE ANN MIGUEL
21.BATTAD SHARINA JEAN PANAL
22.BATTALER RACHEL ANNE TORRECAMPO
23.BATTUNG MARIA CLEO ROSA MORENO
24.BATU DAHLIA LUISA SANDOVAL
25.BATU DOROTHY JOY SANDOVAL





School : PHILIPPINE WOMEN'S UNIVERSITY
Address : TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : BIBE
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 441

1.BATUAMPAR JOADA ANGELICA CAMMAYO
2.BATUANG ERNALYN MENDOZA
3.BATUIGAS BOBIEROSE MANIPUS
4.BATUL SUNNY JR ANIVERSARIO
5.BATULA JASMIN LAPADA
6.BATULA MARK ANTHONY MOLINOS
7.BATULAN MERIZA BULAN
8.BATUNGBACAL JOAHNA PAULA TUNGCAB
9.BATUTO JHON BRYAN CORNEJO
10.BATUYONG BREN BERNARD LUIS
11.BAUI ADRIAN VILLANUEVA
12.BAUIT PRISCILLA ROJO
13.BAUL JENILYN CASTRO
14.BAUL KRISTINE JOY VALLADORES
15.BAUSAS MARY CHRISTINE MAE CAPACIA
16.BAUSON PAUL LUCHING
17.BAUTISTA AILEEN BUENAVENTURA
18.BAUTISTA AILEEN JOIE MILLAN
19.BAUTISTA AIREEZE VILLANUEVA
20.BAUTISTA AL RHYAN RAMOS
21.BAUTISTA ALDRIN SABINO
22.BAUTISTA ALEX PAMINTUAN
23.BAUTISTA ALEXANDRIA PAULA YAP
24.BAUTISTA ALLYSON COTIN
25.BAUTISTA AMANDA GRACE LANTIN





School : PHILIPPINE WOMEN'S UNIVERSITY
Address : TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : BIBE
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 442

1.BAUTISTA ANABELL DAGLE
2.BAUTISTA ANABELLE LAGASCA
3.BAUTISTA ANGELA BAUTISTA
4.BAUTISTA ANNA LYCA GUILLERMO
5.BAUTISTA ANNA MERYL CORTEZ
6.BAUTISTA ANNALIZA REYTANA
7.BAUTISTA ANNIE ONG
8.BAUTISTA ANTONETTE
9.BAUTISTA APRIL CRUZ
10.BAUTISTA APRIL JOY UBALDE
11.BAUTISTA ARMAN JAKE PALATTAO
12.BAUTISTA ARNOLD JANSEN SALES
13.BAUTISTA ASTRID SANCHEZ
14.BAUTISTA AUBREY DOLLENTAS
15.BAUTISTA AUSTINE PAULINA MALLARI
16.BAUTISTA BARTLETT ALVARO
17.BAUTISTA BERLYN BUNGAL
18.BAUTISTA BIANCA CAMILLE BUNDOC
19.BAUTISTA BLANCH BARUC
20.BAUTISTA BRYAN FERNANDEZ
21.BAUTISTA CARINA LACHICA
22.BAUTISTA CATHERINE RAMOS
23.BAUTISTA CATHLEEN TERRADO
24.BAUTISTA CELESTE BYEL CALAUNAN
25.BAUTISTA CHARLOTTE MARIE PERALTA





School : PHILIPPINE WOMEN'S UNIVERSITY
Address : TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : NURSING
Floor : 5TH
Room / Group No.: 505

1.BAUTISTA CHERRY BUSTOS
2.BAUTISTA CHRISTIAN PEREZ
3.BAUTISTA CHRISTIAN REYES
4.BAUTISTA CHRISTIAN IAN RULOMA
5.BAUTISTA CRISTEL MENDOZA
6.BAUTISTA DERRIC TEMPROSA
7.BAUTISTA DEXTER RONDON
8.BAUTISTA DIANA GRACE MACALINAO
9.BAUTISTA DIANA PRINCE CLARA CAMPOS
10.BAUTISTA DIANNA DOLOR ALOJADO
11.BAUTISTA DIANNE GADON
12.BAUTISTA DRIAN PEBBLES PEARL CRUZ
13.BAUTISTA DULCE VERA YANTO
14.BAUTISTA DYENNAH ASUNCION
15.BAUTISTA EDELINE ZUNIGA
16.BAUTISTA EDISON REYES
17.BAUTISTA EDNA ADIZAS
18.BAUTISTA EGBERT CORPUZ
19.BAUTISTA ELOISA MAE DAŅGANAN
20.BAUTISTA ELRANIE JOSEPH CONJILADO
21.BAUTISTA ELREEN ANN CABRIA
22.BAUTISTA ELVANSKY GLORIOSO
23.BAUTISTA ELVIE ROSE MARCELINO
24.BAUTISTA EMERSON SUSANO
25.BAUTISTA EMILIE GALVEZ





School : PHILIPPINE WOMEN'S UNIVERSITY
Address : TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : NURSING
Floor : 5TH
Room / Group No.: 506

1.BAUTISTA EMMANUEL JR IGNACIO
2.BAUTISTA ESTRELITA NAPILI
3.BAUTISTA FERNANDO VILLEGAS
4.BAUTISTA FRANNIE MARIE RABENA
5.BAUTISTA FRANZ JOY ATENIA
6.BAUTISTA GENE PAUL LEVARDO
7.BAUTISTA GENTLY JANIER
8.BAUTISTA GEORGE VILLAMOR
9.BAUTISTA GERLIE ILAGAN
10.BAUTISTA GHAIL ERICA MADERA
11.BAUTISTA GIL JR JIMENEZ
12.BAUTISTA GLADYS DELA CRUZ
13.BAUTISTA GLADYS TUAŅO
14.BAUTISTA GLENN DE JESUS
15.BAUTISTA GLIEZEL CAMIŅA
16.BAUTISTA GLYNEZE CABRERA
17.BAUTISTA HANZEL ANN BAUTISTA
18.BAUTISTA HELEN SOCO
19.BAUTISTA IZZAMARIE TORRES
20.BAUTISTA JACKIELOU FERRER
21.BAUTISTA JACQUELENE SAMANTE
22.BAUTISTA JAMES DOMINIQUE FLORES
23.BAUTISTA JAN JOSEPH LINATOC
24.BAUTISTA JANICE VIRTUDAZO
25.BAUTISTA JAY-JAY SANTOS





School : PHILIPPINE WOMEN'S UNIVERSITY
Address : TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : NURSING
Floor : 5TH
Room / Group No.: 510

1.BAUTISTA JAY-R TOLENTINO
2.BAUTISTA JAYSON SARMIENTO
3.BAUTISTA JEFFREY BOLISAY
4.BAUTISTA JENNIVE MARCELINO
5.BAUTISTA JESSELYN CHRISE HEREZ
6.BAUTISTA JHONA MARIA RIVERA
7.BAUTISTA JIRA KAY-MARIE VELOSO
8.BAUTISTA JOAN MARIEL ADIA
9.BAUTISTA JOANA GARCIA
10.BAUTISTA JOANNA SANTOS
11.BAUTISTA JOEY HERRADURA
12.BAUTISTA JOHN AARON MABULAY
13.BAUTISTA JOHN CARLO VALDEZ
14.BAUTISTA JOHN CHRISTIAN MACADAMIA
15.BAUTISTA JOHN DEE LOPEZ
16.BAUTISTA JOHN LORENZ CUA
17.BAUTISTA JOHN MARK ROQUIZA
18.BAUTISTA JOMARK FELICIANO
19.BAUTISTA JONATHAN SEBANES
20.BAUTISTA JONATHAN EMMANUELE NUGUID
21.BAUTISTA JOSE JR SORIANO
22.BAUTISTA JOSE MARI LLORENTE
23.BAUTISTA JOY ANN MARIE JOHAL
24.BAUTISTA JOYCE ANN CATALAN
25.BAUTISTA JOYCE ANNE CABUYADAO





School : PHILIPPINE WOMEN'S UNIVERSITY
Address : TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : NURSING
Floor : 5TH
Room / Group No.: 511

1.BAUTISTA JOYCE ANNE HIPOLITO
2.BAUTISTA JUBELLE LIM
3.BAUTISTA JULIE ANNE ARICHETA
4.BAUTISTA KAREN JOYCE GALANZA
5.BAUTISTA KARISSA MAGSAJO
6.BAUTISTA KARLA MAE CARREON
7.BAUTISTA KATRINA ANN CAPAMBI
8.BAUTISTA KHRISTINE ABERGAS
9.BAUTISTA KIMBERLY ROSS REYES
10.BAUTISTA KRISTINA REBECCA POSADA
11.BAUTISTA KRISTINE ANNE EBORA
12.BAUTISTA LAIZZA SALGADO
13.BAUTISTA LEONORA QUIMPO
14.BAUTISTA LESTER VILLAGRACIA
15.BAUTISTA LEWELYN MATINEZ
16.BAUTISTA LEYNROLL ALEJO
17.BAUTISTA LOURDES MAGSILANG
18.BAUTISTA LOVELY MAŅALAC
19.BAUTISTA MA CAROLYN FONBUENA
20.BAUTISTA MA ISSAH GACUTAN
21.BAUTISTA MA KRISTINA PUNZAL
22.BAUTISTA MA YASMIN CABRERA
23.BAUTISTA MARCELINO MARCELINO
24.BAUTISTA MARIA ANGELA BOTE
25.BAUTISTA MARIA CLAIRE MANALANG





School : PHILIPPINE WOMEN'S UNIVERSITY
Address : TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : NURSING
Floor : 5TH
Room / Group No.: 512

1.BAUTISTA MARIA EDITHA JABONE
2.BAUTISTA MARIA ELENA DIAZ
3.BAUTISTA MARIA JOSEPHINE BAUTISTA
4.BAUTISTA MARICEL DELA CRUZ
5.BAUTISTA MARIE JENNIFER PALACIOS
6.BAUTISTA MARIFE BENDO
7.BAUTISTA MARINICK BUNAGAN
8.BAUTISTA MARIVIC TUTANES
9.BAUTISTA MARK DOMINGO
10.BAUTISTA MARK EDZONNE MANIPOL
11.BAUTISTA MARK JEROME JOSE
12.BAUTISTA MARLON CADILAO
13.BAUTISTA MARLON ESTRELLA
14.BAUTISTA MARY GRACE PEŅA
15.BAUTISTA MARY IRENE JULIANO
16.BAUTISTA MARY MARGARETTE MARTIN
17.BAUTISTA MERRICK CORDERO
18.BAUTISTA MEYNARD AGUSTIN
19.BAUTISTA MICHAEL VERDERA
20.BAUTISTA MICHAEL PAUL ESTEBAN
21.BAUTISTA MYLA BANTU
22.BAUTISTA NANCY HECHANOVA
23.BAUTISTA NANETTE COMBATIR
24.BAUTISTA NIKON CASTRO
25.BAUTISTA NORMAN NIŅO BALAGOT





School : PHILIPPINE WOMEN'S UNIVERSITY
Address : TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : NURSING
Floor : 5TH
Room / Group No.: 513

1.BAUTISTA NORMAN RAY CRUZ
2.BAUTISTA NORVEEN NOAH LARCIA
3.BAUTISTA PAOLA ANGELITA QUIZON
4.BAUTISTA PATRICIO ANGELES
5.BAUTISTA PATRICK OLIVER DAZ
6.BAUTISTA PRINCESS PEARL PAGSINOHIN
7.BAUTISTA RACHEL ANNE GARGABITE
8.BAUTISTA RACHELLE JOANNE GASGONIA
9.BAUTISTA RALPH JOSEPH MANANSALA
10.BAUTISTA RAYMOND VINCENT PERALTA
11.BAUTISTA REINA SILVERIO
12.BAUTISTA REYNALYN ESGUERRA
13.BAUTISTA RHAY MARK JAY BELEN
14.BAUTISTA RHODA QUEENIE ESTEBAN
15.BAUTISTA RHOMEL SAN DIEGO
16.BAUTISTA RICHARD BAUTISTA
17.BAUTISTA RICKY BERIN
18.BAUTISTA ROANNE DE VEAS
19.BAUTISTA ROBERT BAGA
20.BAUTISTA ROCHELLE DOMINGO
21.BAUTISTA RODERICK IŅEGO
22.BAUTISTA ROLAND OLIVER LIC-O
23.BAUTISTA ROMIL HERNANDEZ
24.BAUTISTA RON AQUINO
25.BAUTISTA ROSECHELL ALSAYBAR

aED:
School : PHILIPPINE WOMEN'S UNIVERSITY
Address : TAFT AVENUE, MANILA
Building : NURSING
Floor : 5TH
Room / Group No.: 514

1.BAUTISTA ROVIE CRUZ
2.BAUTISTA RYTH RYSEN MENDOZA
3.BAUTISTA SAFERO MABBAYAD
4.BAUTISTA SARAH JOY GONZALES
5.BAUTISTA SARAH ROWENA CASTRO
6.BAUTISTA SHANEE ANN ABIVA
7.BAUTISTA SHANIE NIŅA BULACAN
8.BAUTISTA SHEENA MARIE CHICOTE
9.BAUTISTA SHELLA MARIE IBANA
10.BAUTISTA SUSANA ALLAUIGAN
11.BAUTISTA SUZETTE RAMIREZ
12.BAUTISTA TERIESE DON MARIE ITURRALDE
13.BAUTISTA VANESSA ANNE VALENTIN
14.BAUTISTA VENARD ANDAYA
15.BAUTISTA VENUS SAWAYSAWAY
16.BAUTISTA WILMER SALVADOR
17.BAUTISTA ZILHOUETTE ABADIANO
18.BAUTISTA ZYIMON BADA
19.BAUYON CHRISTIAN CHRYSANTHEMUM MULINGBAYAN
20.BAUYON MEYNARD GABILO
21.BAUYON PAMELA JANE BELLEZA
22.BAUZON RICHARD NAAGAS
23.BAWALAN ARRA GRIZZEL BAYBAY
24.BAWALAN MIANNE TULAYLAY
25.BAWISAN EDITHA BORRE





School : CENTRAL ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : DENTAL SCIENCE
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 201

1.BAXA ALDRIN MAMUAD
2.BAY JOHN ERIC NAGUIT
3.BAYA MA CRESENCIA DELA CRUZ
4.BAYABAS ANGELICA REYES
5.BAYACA FATIMA LINDA TAMBALO
6.BAYACAL ELAINE MAE BUNGAY
7.BAYAGA MA FELYRA LUMAYAG
8.BAYAN ARVIE CABANALAN
9.BAYAN JANICE SERVAS
10.BAYAN MA EVERLINDA AZAŅA
11.BAYAN ROMULO JR MEDENILLA
12.BAYANG JOANA MARIE SANGALANG
13.BAYANGOS ANA EVITA ESPIRITU
14.BAYANI MAYLYN GECALAO
15.BAYANI NAZARETH PALMA
16.BAYANI RUSAN AREOLA
17.BAYANI SHELLA MARIE ABAD
18.BAYANIN TIHANNY LANDICHO
19.BAYAS MELVIN LUBIANO
20.BAYAS SHAYZEL RAFINIAN
21.BAYAUA JACKSON ANGULUAN
22.BAYAYA MIRIAM ANGELI SAAVEDRA
23.BAYBAY GABRIEL JR ASONG
24.BAYBAY RALPH WALDO ALUQUIN
25.BAYBAY SARAH JOY RODIL





School : CENTRAL ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : DENTAL SCIENCE
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 210

1.BAYBAYAN ROSEAURELL BRIONES
2.BAYDO KAREN JOY TEVES
3.BAYED MINA GRACE ALOY
4.BAYER CHRIS DANNE BAUTISTA
5.BAYER ESTELITA DE CASTRO
6.BAYER JOSEPHINE BURAY
7.BAYETA KATHERINE DIGNOS
8.BAYHON JERALYN ENRIQUEZ
9.BAYHON MARY JOY ARANDIA
10.BAYLA MIRASOL DESENGAŅO
11.BAYLAS LEAH MAE MARQUELENCIA
12.BAYLE JOSEPH EMMANUEL ORDOŅEZ
13.BAYLON ANA MARIE TORRES
14.BAYLON CONNIE ROTONE
15.BAYLON GINA IDA
16.BAYLON IVY FRANCES OCAMPO
17.BAYLON JERWHEEL ALOG
18.BAYLON MA KRISTINA PANGILINAN
19.BAYLON NHIKITA MARIE ROQUE
20.BAYLON REINER JAMES SINGUN
21.BAYLON ROSALIE ADLAWAN
22.BAYLON SHERRYL ANN OIDA
23.BAYLON XY-ZA MARIE REGODON
24.BAYNOS DOMINGO JR RAZALAN
25.BAYNOSA CARMELO SOLLIGUE





School : CENTRAL ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : DENTAL SCIENCE
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 211

1.BAYOBAY RONALD INGRESO
2.BAYOCOT MICHAEL ROUPERT TORREGOSA
3.BAYOCOT MILGRACE PAŅA
4.BAYODOC RANIEL BLANDO
5.BAYOG DYRE ANTHONY ENRIQUEZ
6.BAYOG MIGUEL JR MAGHARI
7.BAYON-ON MILDRED MAPA
8.BAYONA BRYAN JOHN GABRIEL
9.BAYONA MELJETTE HYGENUS GIRAY
10.BAYONETA JAMES GUEVARRA
11.BAYONETO GIELENE MARIZ PATULOT
12.BAYOS LEO VERANO
13.BAYOT ARNOLD GINEZ
14.BAYOT ARRA KAMILLE VEDAR
15.BAYOT FRANCES ROSE ARROGANCIA
16.BAYOT JERICK DE CASTRO
17.BAYOT MARIE VANESSA ANN QUINTO
18.BAYOT MISTY BALBONA
19.BAYOT SARAH JAEN ALCAZAR
20.BAYOTAS LOVELY MARY ROSE ALPAS
21.BAYOTLANG MARIA CECILIA OLORVIDA
22.BAYQUEN KATRINA OMPANG
23.BAYQUEN RUTH MENDOZA
24.BAYRAN TIMOTHY JOSEPH CABAL
25.BAYSA CARMENCITA NABAUNAL





School : CENTRAL ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : DENTAL SCIENCE
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 212

1.BAYSAC DWIGHT EISEN MARIANO
2.BAYSAC JOHN MOISES MARIANO
3.BAYSIC MARIA PATRICIA DUGURAN
4.BAYSON MARICAR DELIMA
5.BAYSON REX SCOTT PARAN
6.BAYTING JOVELINE DELOS SANTOS
7.BAYTON RHINA BALBUENA
8.BAYUBAY DARYL FRITZ MAGA-AO
9.BAYUBAY HAZEL DIŅO
10.BAYUBAY MARIA SANDRA FANIO
11.BAYUBAY MARLISA BIANCA MAGA-AO
12.BAYUDAN ELIZABETH DOMINGAO
13.BAYUG JADELYN LAGGUI
14.BAYUGA JASMIN JOY JIMENO
15.BAYUGA JEWELREE DE GUZMAN
16.BAŅAGA ALMEDA LABASAN
17.BAŅAGA ANNA REA QUILALANG
18.BAŅAGA JHONEL OBDIN
19.BAŅAGALE REGINALD EARL PATRICK SERNIA
20.BAŅAGO MARILYN YLARDE
21.BAŅAL ALVINE CLAIRE FERNANDEZ
22.BAŅALES JULIE ANN CALDERON
23.BAŅARES JENNILYN ERGINO
24.BAŅARES JOHN ANTHONY CUELA
25.BAŅARES MA KRISELDA MENDIOLA





School : CENTRAL ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : DENTAL SCIENCE
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 214

1.BAŅARES ROEN MARK NUGUID
2.BAŅAS EDWARDO DOMINGUEZ
3.BAŅAS JB CHRIS BACERO
4.BAŅAS JUNIBE VILLAMOR
5.BAŅES HAZEL BABARAN
6.BAŅES JOVELYN TAGUINOD
7.BAŅEZ ANGELO SANTI BERNALDEZ
8.BAŅEZ ANN KRISTINE VORGARA
9.BAŅEZ JOANA PINEDA
10.BAŅEZ KATHRYNN ROMERO
11.BAŅEZ LOURDES JARITO
12.BAŅEZ RHUSTER BJ SORIA
13.BAŅU DEANNA NISPEROS
14.BEA TEDDY MARTIN GARIZ
15.BEARIS CHRISTOPHER DE VERA
16.BEATO JESSA SAMBAJON
17.BEATRIZ MA ELENA BERGONIA
18.BEBAL MARIAM BAUTISTA
19.BEBANCO ROXAN ABELLANOSA
20.BEBANCO SHAILA BANGOY
21.BEBERINO JOAN LOUISE EGAY
22.BEBITA FAYEDAPHNE ALCONABA
23.BEBOSO ESTEPHEN GERARO CRUZ
24.BECERIL CHEERY ANNE DICDIQUIN
25.BECHAYDA GEMMA RUTH DE JESUS





School : CENTRAL ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : DENTAL SCIENCE
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 215

1.BECINA ALLAN PAUL JANAIRO
2.BECINA CHRISSA STEPHANIE SANTIAGO
3.BECK JOANA MARIE GARCIA
4.BEDAŅO ANNIE HALLARA
5.BEDONIA RUBY DEQUIŅA
6.BEDUA MILCA MAE DELA CRUZ
7.BEDUA RETCHEL CERDEŅA
8.BEE PEACH JAY BEDICO
9.BEGINO GODOFREDO JR II CAPUZ
10.BEGINO MAY CHARLES CALALIN
11.BEGUAS ANN MARGARET GUMBAN
12.BEJAR ASTRID VALERIE VOLPANTE
13.BEJAR JONAR PASTOR
14.BEJAR MARIA CRISANTA VILLANUEVA
15.BEJARIN JOHN RICHARD ARMEA
16.BEJARIN MARY APHRODITE VIVARES
17.BEJEC JAN MICHAEL GALAURAN
18.BEL-IDA JACQUELINE CAMIŅO
19.BELAGUAS KIM MARTHIE VILLAMIN
20.BELANDRES ARTEMIS PEREZ
21.BELANDRES BRYAN BALLENA
22.BELANDRES CATHERINE KHATE CONGUES
23.BELANDRES MANILYN RONGAVILLA
24.BELANDRES MAYLANE ODENCIO
25.BELANDRES PATRICIA ANNDRAINE DE LOS REYES





School : CENTRAL ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : DENTAL SCIENCE
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 216

1.BELANDRES RENZ MARION ALEGADO
2.BELANGEL GRETCHEN RIVERA
3.BELANO AGNESE GARCIA
4.BELAOS AMY ALBA
5.BELARAS HERSHEY KYLE ANGELES
6.BELARDE JUSTIN PATRICK DADO
7.BELARDO JESSALYN CASOY
8.BELARDO MARIA KATHRINA PATRIARCA
9.BELARGA KRISTINE HILARIO
10.BELARMINO DIANNE UY
11.BELARMINO KRISTINA ROSE REVILLA
12.BELARMINO RACHELLE MARUAL
13.BELARMINO RONALD JOSEPH PATIŅO
14.BELARMINO TROJAN AGUILAR
15.BELARO EDERLY ISIP
16.BELARO ELAINE JOY MENDOZA
17.BELASA CHARRISE DE LA CRUZ
18.BELBES BRIAN ALBERT YANO
19.BELBIS CELIRA ANNE CORPUZ
20.BELBIS ROCHELLE AVECILLA
21.BELDA ANGELO SEBASTIAN LAZARO
22.BELEN APRIL JOY ABAC
23.BELEN ARLENE ALDOVINO
24.BELEN CIARA ANNE FABIAN
25.BELEN DAYLANE CANLAS





School : CENTRAL ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : DENTAL SCIENCE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 301

1.BELEN FRANCES ANNE IGNACIO
2.BELEN JAYCEE THOMAS MARCELO
3.BELEN JIMEL HAROLD SANTOS
4.BELEN JOANNA MARIE LAGASCA
5.BELEN JUVY ANNE MINDEORO
6.BELEN KATHLEEN PURGANAN
7.BELEN MARICAR ISIDRO
8.BELEN MARIE SOFIE VILLA
9.BELEN NIEL JAYSON RIZO
10.BELEN PAUL IVAN DANTA
11.BELEN PRECIELLE SAMONTE
12.BELEN RICK JARED CAISIDO
13.BELENO MARRY JANE BISNAR
14.BELER HANNIELYN AVILA
15.BELEY KATRINA PEŅAFLOR
16.BELEY MARY JOY SUAREZ
17.BELGICA HERMAN JR BRAZIL
18.BELGIRA RUFFALYN DOROTEO
19.BELGIRA TRINA ARQUINES
20.BELHIDA IRENE SAHI
21.BELINA RICHARD DEAN ALCUJERES
22.BELINARIO LIZA BETH ALVAREZ
23.BELINO KIM OLIVER TOLENTINO
24.BELINO MARIA CARMEL SALDITOS
25.BELISARIO ANDREA CAMILLE CLAUDIO





School : CENTRAL ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : DENTAL SCIENCE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 302

1.BELISARIO JEROME ANTHONY BAYOT
2.BELISARIO PAMELA LAJARA
3.BELISTA ELAIZA VENTURINA
4.BELITARIO JENNY BABE FABILE
5.BELIZAR LORADEL BUSA
6.BELJERA WENDY PACOT
7.BELLA LORESEN CABAN
8.BELLA SHEENA JOAN SAMBRANO
9.BELLAS NEIL RUTO
10.BELLEN CHRISTIAN JAY EBUENGA
11.BELLEN JOBELLE DAMIAN
12.BELLEZA JHOY ROSAS
13.BELLEZA LESTER PANTALEON
14.BELLEZA MICHELLE BEDAŅA
15.BELLEZA REGINA CEILI TABABAN
16.BELLEZA RUTH ANN RESURRECCION
17.BELLEZA SHEILA MA PEREZ
18.BELLISAN MAY ANNALOU BARRERA
19.BELLO ANIKA FRANEIZN NIEVA
20.BELLO GRACE BAUTISTA
21.BELLO JENNIFER BADIDLES
22.BELLO JESSAMY DUCA
23.BELLO JOHN PHILIP REJUSO
24.BELLO KATHLEYA MACASAET
25.BELLO MARK ANTHONY BADERE





School : CENTRAL ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : DENTAL SCIENCE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 303

1.BELLO MHARBEN MEMIJE
2.BELLO RUFINO JR MUŅOZ
3.BELLO WALDEN ZAGADA
4.BELLOSILLO MAE DUMOL
5.BELLOSILLO MIGNON DEOFERIO
6.BELLUGA SHYLAH ANN MAE ORCILLA
7.BELMES CHARMAINE ODIMER
8.BELMES CHRISTIAN BULATAO
9.BELMES JOMHARSAN BRAVO
10.BELMIS CHARITY ROSE GILDORE
11.BELMONTE AMY ALINA
12.BELMONTE ELAINE JOY PAYUMO
13.BELMONTE GLADYS JOY RABULAN
14.BELMONTE JADY DOMADAL
15.BELMONTE LEE RYAN LIM
16.BELMONTE MARC RAMOS
17.BELMORES NISA DULLANO
18.BELO ALVIN JOSEPH CARNECER
19.BELO JELAICA LUNA
20.BELO MAYBELYN ANTONIO
21.BELO MIECHAEL ANGELOU CRUZADA
22.BELOY ANDRES JR MOSQUITE
23.BELOY GENALISSA CHEYNE EDEN
24.BELOY LA JANE FLORES
25.BELTIJAR AIZA ANDALEON





School : CENTRAL ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : DENTAL SCIENCE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 308

1.BELTRAN ALLAN BALATBAT
2.BELTRAN ANA CRIS DOMINGO
3.BELTRAN ANNA JOYCE BALINGIT
4.BELTRAN ARLENE BAS
5.BELTRAN CAMILLE MENDOZA
6.BELTRAN CLARA BIANCA CAYLAO
7.BELTRAN CZARINA GANDO
8.BELTRAN DESIREE HERNANDEZ
9.BELTRAN ERIKA JOYCE DELOS REYES
10.BELTRAN IRNACELLE ANGAT
11.BELTRAN IVES FEDERICO ALEJANDRO
12.BELTRAN JENAFLOR GRAMO
13.BELTRAN JEREMIAH PAUL GAMIDO
14.BELTRAN JOBELLE NACO
15.BELTRAN KRIS ELLAINE IGOS
16.BELTRAN LARA LARIZA CRUZ
17.BELTRAN LEAH MERCADO
18.BELTRAN LEANNE LORIO
19.BELTRAN LOHRENZ CESAR LUMIBAO
20.BELTRAN MA IMEE GALLETO
21.BELTRAN MARIA KRISTALYN MARAS
22.BELTRAN MARK ANTHONY SANOY
23.BELTRAN MARK DINDO CABUHAL
24.BELTRAN MICHELLE ZALAZAR
25.BELTRAN NERISSE WILMAE PASCUA





School : CENTRAL ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : DENTAL SCIENCE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 312

1.BELTRAN NIKKA SHIENA NERA
2.BELTRAN NOEMI JOVEN
3.BELTRAN RACHELLE ANN MONTEROSO
4.BELTRAN SHAULA CABABA
5.BELTRAN SOPHIA ALELI AUDITOR
6.BELTRAN VICTORIO CLAUDIO
7.BELTRAN YOLA ROSE NARAL
8.BELTRANO MARIE AGURO
9.BELTRANO SYBIL CADIGOY
10.BELUANG RITCHE PEGIDA
11.BELUSO JULY ALDAMERO
12.BELVIS BRYAN ASISTORES
13.BELVIS JHOANNA GRACE MOISES
14.BENABESE APRIL JOYCE BACHILLER
15.BENAGUA VANESSA ANNE VILLANUEVA
16.BENAMER ROSE ANNE DEJAN
17.BENAMIR JONNALYN ANSALDO
18.BENAVENT MARIA KARISSA MAXIMO
19.BENAVENTE MICHELLE TONGCUA
20.BENAVENTE RACHELLE ANN BERNAL
21.BENAVIDEZ ELIZZA MAE TORRECER
22.BENCALO FARAH MANLAPAZ
23.BENCIO LIZBETH AQUINO
24.BENCITO AILEEN MALIMBAN
25.BENCITO ALVA SHIELA PAITON





School : CENTRAL ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : DENTAL SCIENCE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 313

1.BENCITO ANTHONY VILLANUEVA
2.BENCITO CHERRY JELLE ANGUE
3.BENCITO LLOYD JEFFREY ESPINA
4.BENDAL ARVIN MARMOL
5.BENDAL ERWIN RANARA
6.BENDANILLO BRYAN LATA
7.BENDAŅA MAT BENJIEMIN
8.BENDAŅA RONALYN MANALO
9.BENDAŅA SHIRLEY LEE
10.BENDECIO JESSICA PIAMONTE
11.BENDICIO ARIS PAULO GAGNAO
12.BENDIJO JOHN MICHAEL TORRES
13.BENDO LANIELEX ACUZAR
14.BENDO LUZ ABALAJIN
15.BENDO SHEILA MARIE DILOY
16.BENDOL DANILO FUERTE
17.BENDOY SARAH BETH ZAPANTA
18.BENEDICTO CHRISTINE ANN VIRTUDAZO
19.BENEDICTO DIANA BIANCA VILLAR
20.BENEDICTO IRIS MARIE GARCIA
21.BENEDICTO JASMIN DELA CRUZ
22.BENEDICTO JENNIFER DOJOLES
23.BENEDICTO JHOANNA TORRES
24.BENEDICTO LIZA GRACE FRANCISCO
25.BENEDICTO MA RAIZA KATRINA SANTOS





School : CENTRAL ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : DENTAL SCIENCE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 316

1.BENEDICTO REMGIE LEAL
2.BENEDICTO SHER WILLIAM ALIMBOYONG
3.BENEDICTOS ANGELA MERICI VILLAFUERTE
4.BENEDITO IRA JOYCE BATOON
5.BENEMERITO ERIKA MAE ROCHE
6.BENETUA CHRYSTAL JOICE PEJI
7.BENGALA NOEL MAMAC
8.BENGAN JHONNYLOU APOLINARIO
9.BENICO TASHA SORETA
10.BENIGAY JONAH PITO-AN
11.BENIGAY KENNETH JAY TEVES
12.BENIGNO LOIDA DONAIRE
13.BENIN JENELYN RODRIGUEZ
14.BENIPAYO CATHERINE MILLARIO
15.BENIPAYO MARIA KATRINA VALERIANO
16.BENITEZ ANALYN BELJANO
17.BENITEZ ARLENE MIRANDA
18.BENITEZ CRISEL SANCHEZ
19.BENITEZ JESSTER CURIANO
20.BENITEZ JONEIL BAGADIONG
21.BENITEZ LAISA BAYSAN
22.BENITEZ LEA MADRONA
23.BENITEZ LEAH TORRADO
24.BENITEZ MARY ANN INOPIQUEZ
25.BENITEZ RHEYNAN ESCARA

aED:
School : CENTRAL ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : DENTAL SCIENCE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 318

1.BENITEZ WILMA BAUTISTA
2.BENITO DONNA YEEN FAITH MIGUEL
3.BENITO JETHRO PAUL GONZALES
4.BENITO MARCELLE DIMATULAC
5.BENITO MARIA KRISTINA DOMINGO
6.BENITO ROXANNE GONZALES
7.BENJAMIN NURSIA ALBANI
8.BENJAMINO RONNEL CELEVANTE
9.BENLIRO EMERALD TOBOSO
10.BENLOT DARYL BAYAWA
11.BENOCILLA RIA GUPANA
12.BENOMAN AMIE ARROYO
13.BENOSA MARK ANGEL BERMUDEZ
14.BENOSA MARY-ANN MORALES
15.BENOSA ROSANNE OLIVA
16.BENSAL CRYSTAL JOY MANGULABNAN
17.BENSON BIEN ALFONSO PERLAS
18.BENSON MARK GIL MENDOZA
19.BENTALAN FRANCIS CHERRY MAE ROSALES
20.BENTIR GERARDO JOSE
21.BENTOR SHARIE CAMILLE AGUIRRE
22.BENTOSA JEARINE JOY ZAPICO
23.BENTOY MICHELLE RAZO
24.BENUSA ELVIRA LIWANAG
25.BENZON ROWENA LIBUNAO





School : CENTRAL ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : DENTAL SCIENCE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 320

1.BEO CRISELDA PALISOC
2.BEO CRISTINA PALISOC
3.BEO JAQUE GELL LEYNES
4.BERAGO DANIEL EDWARD PARCUTELA
5.BERAN DAISY TEJADA
6.BERAN HERVY MARCELINO
7.BERANIA JORELLA APRIL FAJARDO
8.BERANO JESSICA ROMERO
9.BERAO MARY ROSE ANN MACADINE
10.BERAŅA JEANIFER BASABE
11.BERBERABE ARDIE ATIENZA
12.BERCE GOLDA MARIE PRINCIPE
13.BERCES ERMIS JR FLORES
14.BERCEŅO IRENE CORDERO
15.BERDON BERMELYN MENDILLO
16.BEREDO JOSEPH CABRERA
17.BEREN ESTERMIN SHAY SUGPATAN
18.BERENGUEL REYCHEL FAITH BABAS
19.BERGANIO BRENELIE MANGAHAS
20.BERGANTE NOEMI RAFOLS
21.BERGANTIŅOS SHERRY-ROSE SABIO
22.BERGAŅO ANGELO MACASINAG
23.BERGONIA ANNE CAMILLE JOSE
24.BERGONIA JOANNA MARIE SOLIS
25.BERGONIA JOY ANN SOMIDO





School : CENTRAL ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : DENTAL SCIENCE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 321

1.BERGONIA MARY ANN UMALI
2.BERGONIA MARYCAR MALIWAT
3.BERGONIA MERRY JOY TANDAYAG
4.BERGONIO KRIS ANN DELABAHAN
5.BERGULA SANDRO FERRIOL
6.BERIA MARIA GLADYS BELENO
7.BERIN ALDRIN JORDA
8.BERIN APPLE TRIXIE MARIE ARTAPI
9.BERIN BRUCE LOUISE ARTADI
10.BERIN LOVELY ALDAS
11.BERIN RACHEL MARIE ARTADI
12.BERINO DIVINA GRACIA MALIG
13.BERISO BELINDA BARSOBIA
14.BERLIN CECILE FRANCES TAMON
15.BERMAL ZANEZA HALLARE
16.BERMAS ANTONETTE LOPEZ
17.BERMEJO CELESTE JAMORALIN
18.BERMEJO GIDEON HISOLER
19.BERMEJO HANNIE LAINE NAVAL
20.BERMEJO HERALD NISSI MONCAL
21.BERMEJO IAN PANLAQUI
22.BERMEJO NOTIMA BAGUIO
23.BERMEJO PAUL BELITA
24.BERMI MAIZA COMPLETO
25.BERMILLO KARINA ANNA PONCE





School : CENTRAL ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : DENTAL SCIENCE
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 401

1.BERMOY RAZEL GEPIGA
2.BERMUDEZ APPLE GRACE ABALAYAN
3.BERMUDEZ ARLYN MERZA
4.BERMUDEZ CARMELLA JOANNE DELA ROSA
5.BERMUDEZ CINDERELLA PAMALO
6.BERMUDEZ CLIFF RICHARD DE DIOS
7.BERMUDEZ DRANDREB DELA CRUZ
8.BERMUDEZ KATHLEEN ANNE CORPUZ
9.BERMUDEZ LADY SALONGA
10.BERMUDEZ MARIA VICTORIA LAVAO
11.BERMUDEZ MARK PLACIDO
12.BERMUDEZ MONALIZA PIMENTEL
13.BERMUDEZ PEDRICK LOUIE BALDOMESA
14.BERMUDO GENE O'BRIAN VERGARA
15.BERMUDO MARC ELY GULPE
16.BERMUDO MARK DANIEL EVITE
17.BERMUDO MAYA NOROMBABA
18.BERMUNDO DANNE IVY CONSTANTINO
19.BERNABE ARLYN ARROYO
20.BERNABE BABY DARWIN CELLO
21.BERNABE CAMILO JR CABACUNGAN
22.BERNABE CHRISTIAN GLENN ESTEBAN
23.BERNABE DIANA PINAPIN
24.BERNABE EDNOR WILSON CANLAS
25.BERNABE ELSIE MALIBIRAN





School : CENTRAL ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : DENTAL SCIENCE
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 402

1.BERNABE FRANCIS JAY SEVILLO
2.BERNABE GOLDA SADANG
3.BERNABE JAMES RENDALL DUMASAL
4.BERNABE JASMIN ILLESCAS
5.BERNABE JENNY ROSE MENDOZA
6.BERNABE JIM RIAN DE LOS SANTOS
7.BERNABE JINKY BACHINI
8.BERNABE KAREN BAUTISTA
9.BERNABE KASSY DE LEON
10.BERNABE KENNY ROBERT GARCIA
11.BERNABE LAWRENCE TOLENTINO
12.BERNABE RONA LADUB
13.BERNABE RONALD CHRISTOPHER SAROL
14.BERNABE SUCCESS ANN CASIMIRO
15.BERNABE TYRA MAXINE VILLANUEVA
16.BERNABE VICKY CARISSA ELEAZAR
17.BERNABE WALFRED ELLY ALARCON
18.BERNADEZ JOENEL BERONIA
19.BERNAL ACE ROMESON MANUEL
20.BERNAL ANGELINE BERNABE
21.BERNAL ANNA KARISSA BALMES
22.BERNAL APRIL MICOLE MANASAN
23.BERNAL ARNOLDUS JOSEF MACARAIG
24.BERNAL BERNADETTE GANZON
25.BERNAL CHARMAINE SAPINOSO





School : CENTRAL ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : DENTAL SCIENCE
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 403

1.BERNAL DAISY RUTH DAGSINDAL
2.BERNAL DONNA LYN MALVAR
3.BERNAL ELCAR CORPUZ
4.BERNAL IZAREE OLEZA
5.BERNAL JAN ESPER CLIMACOSA
6.BERNAL JAN-MICHAEL CAPUNITAN
7.BERNAL JOAN CLAIRE LEDESMA
8.BERNAL JOANNA MARIE SALONGA
9.BERNAL KRISMA LAIZA OLIQUINO
10.BERNAL MA LOURDES BARROGO
11.BERNAL MARY GRACE MANGABO
12.BERNAL RACHEL OLIVA
13.BERNAL REGINA SALVADOR
14.BERNAL REXCHEN ESCOBAŅES
15.BERNAL RUBY ANNA DIAMANTE
16.BERNALDEZ BELLA LABANERO
17.BERNALDO MA. TERESA BALTAZAR
18.BERNALES RODELYN SAHAGUN
19.BERNALESA EUSELDA ALAO
20.BERNANDINO BENIGNO JR ANGELO
21.BERNARDEZ JEFFREY CARLO GUHABA
22.BERNARDINO AHLMHARY RACADIO
23.BERNARDINO CHRISTINA JOANNE MARIŅAS
24.BERNARDINO ERICK SOLIS
25.BERNARDINO FLORENTINO MELO





School : CENTRAL ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : DENTAL SCIENCE
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 404

1.BERNARDINO GERARD KEENO ESPINOSA
2.BERNARDINO GERVIDETH CELESTINO
3.BERNARDINO HARRIS SIGUA
4.BERNARDINO JONATHAN MANUEL
5.BERNARDINO LARA VIRREY
6.BERNARDINO MA LOZALIZ AVERILLA
7.BERNARDINO MARISSA DE JESUS
8.BERNARDINO RALPH GODFREY ADDATU
9.BERNARDINO ROMEO JR MUGA
10.BERNARDO ABIGAIL VILLANUEVA
11.BERNARDO AKKIKO THOMAS
12.BERNARDO ANA MARISSA BAUTISTA
13.BERNARDO ANALYN IGAYA
14.BERNARDO ARVIN GEMAOL
15.BERNARDO CLAUDETTE IBRY SANCHEZ
16.BERNARDO CONY ESQUIVEL
17.BERNARDO DAISY LYN ARENAL
18.BERNARDO DARWIN PARAS
19.BERNARDO DEMCIE AGUSTIN
20.BERNARDO DIMPLE JAY PAASA
21.BERNARDO EDEN RAMOS
22.BERNARDO ELAINE ANNE PARUNGAO
23.BERNARDO ENRICK CHRISTIAN HIDALGO
24.BERNARDO ERICK PIMENTEL
25.BERNARDO ERICKSON RUBINA





School : CENTRAL ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : DENTAL SCIENCE
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 407

1.BERNARDO ERIKA MARIE ESPEDILLON
2.BERNARDO ERLIE FLOR PELAEZ
3.BERNARDO EUDEME GENERIS RUIZ
4.BERNARDO FRANCIS ALVIN VALMOCINA
5.BERNARDO FRANCIS REM MARQUEZ
6.BERNARDO HAROLD CABANTOG
7.BERNARDO JAN VILLY GALIDO
8.BERNARDO JEFFREY JAY BERMAS
9.BERNARDO JEIZL ANN BARTOLOME
10.BERNARDO JEMALYN DELA CRUZ
11.BERNARDO JEWEL ANN GONZALES
12.BERNARDO JOANNA MARIE NOGA
13.BERNARDO JOCELYNE ROGEL
14.BERNARDO JOSE MARIO MOPERA
15.BERNARDO JULIUS PATRICK KIPTE
16.BERNARDO KENT VIYANA FRANCISCO
17.BERNARDO LADY ANN SARMIENTO
18.BERNARDO MA FRANCESCA MAE VIOLAGO
19.BERNARDO MARC IVAN LUCERO
20.BERNARDO MARICEL TELESFORO
21.BERNARDO MARIVIC QUISMORIO
22.BERNARDO MARK ANTHONY PAYONGAYONG
23.BERNARDO MARK LEO CRUZ
24.BERNARDO MARY GRACE NUGUID
25.BERNARDO MELBA ANTAZO





School : CENTRAL ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : DENTAL SCIENCE
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 408

1.BERNARDO MELISSA LANSANGAN
2.BERNARDO MELLYZA CAMILLE JUAN
3.BERNARDO NOREEN TORRES
4.BERNARDO OLIVIA PASCUAL
5.BERNARDO PAMELA VILLAR
6.BERNARDO PETER JEFF GOLINGO
7.BERNARDO PHILBERT AGUSTIN
8.BERNARDO RENY ALLAN BOSE
9.BERNARDO REYNA LINDA CELI
10.BERNARDO ROSEMARIE CRUZ
11.BERNARDO RUBY ANNE RAYMUNDO
12.BERNARDO RUSELL ART GLORIOSO
13.BERNARDO VERONICA AGUSTIN
14.BERNARDO ZANDRA FLORES
15.BERNARTE JOVY MIŅOZA
16.BERNARTE JOY SANTOS
17.BERNARTE MARIA MAGDALENE BANAYBANAY
18.BERNARTE ROXANNE PANGILINAN
19.BERNAS GENILYN CASTILLO
20.BERNAS GERTRUDES ISON
21.BERNAS JEROME STEPHEN ENRIQUEZ
22.BERNAS KENNETH JOHN BISAN
23.BERNAS MARY MAYZEE DASAL
24.BERNATE JAMESON DE GUZMAN
25.BERNECE JOY BAPTISTA





School : CENTRAL ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : DENTAL SCIENCE
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 409

1.BERNES MA SHIELA JANE VIACRUCIS
2.BERNOLO KRISTINE NIEVERA
3.BERONA MA JOANA MARGARITA ACOSTA
4.BERONILLA DONNA LOU ROSE BUNDA
5.BERONILLA WILBERT CATUIRAN
6.BERONIO ANGELENE ROSE CERDEŅA
7.BERONIO BETHEL FAITH GARCELLANO
8.BERONIO JASMIN CHUA
9.BERONIO JERLYN PESIMO
10.BERONQUE MARIE CHRISTINE GASTALDO
11.BEROWA PASAYOD JR ELAPE
12.BEROŅA INGRID ROSE ANN GONZALES
13.BERREI ARVIEL ANTIOJO
14.BERREY CLARISSE AM PALACIOS
15.BERROYA JEVERLY-KHAN MENDOZA
16.BERROYA RENE ANDREI MARAAN
17.BERROYA RYAN TROCIO
18.BERROYA SOLEDAD SAGUN
19.BERSAL AGNES CABAIS
20.BERSALES ARLENE VALERIO
21.BERSALONA ANGELI BALDOS
22.BERSALONA JANSSEN GAYYED
23.BERSALONA MARIA JOSEPHINE GONZALES
24.BERSAMIN FARRAH MAE FERNANDEZ
25.BERSAMIN JEDDA MARIE ARSENIO





School : CENTRAL ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : DENTAL SCIENCE
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 411

1.BERSAMIN MARK LESTER RICALDE
2.BERSAMINA JENNY CLORES
3.BERSOLA MARIA KATRINA VELASCO
4.BERTES CRISTY SIOJO
5.BERTIZ JILLIANNE MEJIA
6.BERTOLDO EDEN IMPORTANTE
7.BERTULFO MA THERESA BOLTRON
8.BERTUMEN ANNE REA SAPINOSO
9.BESA ELEN MAY LOPEZ
10.BESA JULIE ANN KARLA MORENO
11.BESA KATHRINA CLARIZE FAUSTINO
12.BESANA MARIA THERESA OJA
13.BESAS APRIL LYN PESCADOR
14.BESAS SIEGRED AGOT
15.BESCASER ANNA FLOR ADRID
16.BESE JHAMHARREYA SALI
17.BESEO MARIE ANCHIETA FUENTES
18.BESINA ROMERL CASTILLO
19.BESINIO LEMUEL BURATA
20.BESIŅO DAVID JOSEPH AGAS
21.BESMONTE EDWARD NORMAN DUQUE
22.BESONIA RACHEL BUENAOBRA
23.BESTOYONG AL JEPHTAH ARANTE
24.BESTUDIO NESTOR MACHADO
25.BESWIN ANALY ARAUJO





School : CENTRAL ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : DENTAL SCIENCE
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 413

1.BETANA NORMAN MONTOMO
2.BETANIA RUBY MACAHILIG
3.BETARMOS ANGELICA GULLON
4.BETCO YANI LEYNES
5.BETEZ JOEL MONTALLANA
6.BETING ERNESTO MATTERIG
7.BETIS MARY ANN VALLEJOS
8.BETITA JOHNNY BLANCAFLOR
9.BETITO JEN MARK ATIENZA
10.BETITO JOSETTE LIM
11.BETITO ROSE ANN ROMANA
12.BETIZ JENNELYN BALANCIO
13.BETORICO YOSHIRIZA NARDO
14.BETORIN KRISTAL MARIE PALENCIA
15.BEUNAVENTURA RANDY SEBASTIAN
16.BIACOLO ARIEL JACINTO
17.BIACORA NENENG EVANGELISTA
18.BIADO GENE ROSALYN DE LA CRUZ
19.BIADOMA JOY LORRAINE SUAREZ
20.BIADOR ROWENA LAGUNA
21.BIADORA JESSICA TORREPALMA
22.BIADORA KIMMY PERALTA
23.BIAG MARIFE GARCIA
24.BIAGTAN FEMA GAPUZ
25.BIANITO JAZELL LLANES





School : CENTRAL ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : DENTAL SCIENCE
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 416

1.BIARCAL ROSECHEL ROCA
2.BIARES GILBERT ABANTO
3.BIARES JAY ANTHONY RAMOS
4.BIARES KATHLEEN JEAN SUNIO
5.BIAS KARYANN BAYTA
6.BIASON FRANCIS CARANDANG
7.BIASON JOANNA ROSE MANUEL
8.BIASON JOHN PAUL VENIEGAS
9.BIASON LAWRENCE ANN DOMINGO
10.BIASON MABELLE VARGAS
11.BIAY MICHELLINE MACARAEG
12.BIAZON DARYL DOLLAGA
13.BIAZON RAMON FRANCIS MASABE
14.BIAZON RITA ROSANNA BUNOAN
15.BIBAL LORIE-ANN BEA
16.BIBAT CHRISTOPHER DARILAG
17.BIBAT JONALYN PETALLAR
18.BIBAT PAULO MIGUEL MACALINTAL
19.BIBERA ANA MAE FABIC
20.BIBIT ROBILYN CLAVERON
21.BIBON DAISY ALVAREZ
22.BIBON SABRINA CHUA
23.BICAL MANILYN GERMAN
24.BICALDO RICHEL BALDON
25.BICERA JOHN ALLEN PASION





School : CENTRAL ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : DENTAL SCIENCE
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 417

1.BICLAR PATRICIA MAE KEMPIS
2.BICOL MYBEL DALANGIN
3.BIDANIA BERNARDINE JOY GARCIA
4.BIDANIA MARIVI MYRRHN FLORES
5.BIDAR KRISTOFER RYAN PLANDEZ
6.BIDEI KRISTEL ANNE ONGCAY
7.BIDES JOANNA ORTIZ
8.BIDES JUAN BARIA
9.BIDO AMABEL DIANE CASTILLO
10.BIE JEFFERLYN CAYABYAB
11.BIEN KRISTINE GALIT
12.BIGALBAL MARIA VICTORIA CABILLAN
13.BIGALBAL RICA LISSETTE CABUHAT
14.BIGAY JOFLORENN KRESTEL CLEOFAS
15.BIGAY ROMA JANE CARAGAN
16.BIGAYAN DIANA ARBOTANTE
17.BIGCAS ERELYN BARIA
18.BIGKAS CRISELDA BATAS
19.BIGORNIA ANNA MAY RODRIGO
20.BIGORNIA SHARONA BENEDITO
21.BIGSO RHEA AILEEN GULENG
22.BIGTAS MA LALAINE TANG
23.BIGTAS RODOLFO JR CRUZ
24.BIGYAN JUAN NESTOR JR LECTOR
25.BIHAG ALEXANDER JR ENCARNACION





School : F. BENITEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLIS ST., TONDO, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 202

1.BIHAG HILGA MITCHE BESINGA
2.BIHIS JAN CHRISTOPHER ALCARAZ
3.BIHIS MAAN GRACE ALCARAZ
4.BILANG MOISES JOHN RONQUILLO
5.BILAOS BOB TORRECAMPO
6.BILARAN NAJAH HADJIBATA
7.BILASANO IAN CHRISTOPHER RABE
8.BILBAO APHRODITE AMOYAN
9.BILBAO MARIA RIZELLE AQUINO
10.BILBAO MARIA THERESA OMAPAS
11.BILBAO RABIHIA CEREZO
12.BILLEDO FERNANDO JR BLISS
13.BILLEDO FRIMADEL TAEZA
14.BILLEDO LIEZLE IGNACIO
15.BILLEDO MARVIN GAYE AGUILAN
16.BILLONES CHERRY RAYMUNDO
17.BILLUTES JOAN TIMOLA
18.BILOG JEMIMA GARMA
19.BILOG JOSE JR SY
20.BILON LEA BILARO
21.BILONGILOT JOSEPH QUINTO
22.BINAMARI MELISSA VINLUAN
23.BINAMIRA MARIANNE CHRIS AGANAN
24.BINARAO KAREN BENDIJO
25.BINAY EDELYN PALAY

aED:
School : F. BENITEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLIS ST., TONDO, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 203

1.BINAY GRACE ANN EVANGELISTA
2.BINAY IVY BELBES
3.BINBIN JIMMY ESCARDA
4.BINENE RANDY BAUTISTA
5.BINGCANG ROSALYN COSME
6.BINONGCAL MESTY VALDEZ
7.BINSAY RANDIE TOCNIC
8.BINSOL ERIKA AVELLE RAMOS
9.BINUYA JENNIFER TARGA
10.BINUYA NELDILYN ARANDUQUE
11.BINUYA ORLY SALUNA
12.BINUYA ROMEL REYES
13.BIO DIONNA MAE NOQUERA
14.BIOC DIANNA ROSE NAZARENO
15.BIOCOS ROSANA BELEN
16.BIOLANGO DIANE JANE ELNAR
17.BIOLENA ERICA MAY BLANCO
18.BIONG ARCHIE GAYOSO
19.BIONG EMILYN DARANG
20.BIRANG TEBBIE LOU ABACA
21.BIROG AARON BELARMINO
22.BIRONIA VALNIXON CASTRO
23.BIRUNG TRISTAN JEREMY ROMERO
24.BISAGAS MECHILLE DAGCIL
25.BISAIN LARA ANGELI BARIAS





School : F. BENITEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLIS ST., TONDO, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 204

1.BISARRA MARITES DILLAGUE
2.BISCARRA JOSEPH CINCO
3.BISCARRA PRINCES-JEZIEL SANDOVAL
4.BISCO RINACEL LOPEZ
5.BISCOCHO MARIA BLANQUITA CUDAL
6.BISCOCHO MARIA CHRISTINE ROSALIE CANDOL
7.BISCOCHO MARIA KATRINA PALMA
8.BISCOCHO REYIEL MARASIGAN
9.BISCONDE KIMBERLY GRACE REYES
10.BISLIG MERCURY ACOSTA
11.BISONGA MARY GRACE SAMANIEGO
12.BITALAC GERALD DE ANDRES
13.BITALAC MARLON TOLENTINO
14.BITANCOR MARIA SHIELA TAYCO
15.BITANCOR RAFZEN JASON TUBERA
16.BITANGA MYRHA AGCAOILI
17.BITANGCOR MARRIANE GEALONE
18.BITBIT CHARMIES JOY ABRERA
19.BITHAO JOYCE ANN BACAS
20.BITO RALPH JERIC CANO
21.BITO-ON BELINDA DOURCE
22.BITON MARBILUZ GRACE MONTESA
23.BITOY ABEGAIL PERALTA
24.BITOY JUAN ANGELO NAVAL
25.BITOY MARY DIOSANTA





School : F. BENITEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLIS ST., TONDO, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 206

1.BITUIN CRISEL DUEŅAS
2.BITUIN GLAZEL SALAZAR
3.BITUIN KAISA CINDY ARZOBAL
4.BITUIN KRYSTLE SUVA
5.BIYO AIZA CABBAB
6.BIŅAS FLORAMAE GIRAY
7.BIŅAS JOHNSEN ABELLANO
8.BLACER LEO ZAFRA
9.BLAKE KYLA MARIAN AMOR SOBIETO
10.BLANCA APRHODITE JOY SARMIENTO
11.BLANCADA JENIFFER VILLALUZ
12.BLANCADA NIKKO PAOLO PANGILINAN
13.BLANCAFLOR CHARISSE EDLYN LIWAG
14.BLANCAFLOR JAN PATRICK SANSANO
15.BLANCAFLOR KRYSTLE GIANELLI ROJAS
16.BLANCAFLOR REBECCA TAŅOLA
17.BLANCAS KRISTEN JOY ORCEJOLA
18.BLANCAS MILDRED ORCEJOLA
19.BLANCO AILYNE PARAS
20.BLANCO ALBERT SABLAY
21.BLANCO ALEXANDER JR GARINGAN
22.BLANCO APPLE MENDOZA
23.BLANCO BERNARDETTE GABUCAN
24.BLANCO CHRISTOPHER JOHN QUIAZON
25.BLANCO DENNIS PAOLO FLORES





School : F. BENITEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLIS ST., TONDO, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 207

1.BLANCO FRANCIS LENNARD VALENCIA
2.BLANCO HAROLD SANTOS
3.BLANCO JERCY CYLIN CORREA
4.BLANCO JERICA HOPE EBOL
5.BLANCO JOHN HENRY MENDOZA
6.BLANCO LORRAINE GALO
7.BLANCO MARISSE ALCANTARA
8.BLANCO MARK DAVID
9.BLANCO OSCAR JR PORCINO
10.BLANCO RAJELL SALAZAR
11.BLANCO TITO III VILLANUEVA
12.BLANCO VINCENT DE CHAVEZ
13.BLANCO ZYRA MAE ALMAZAN
14.BLANDO APRIL MARY DELOS REYES
15.BLANDO ERWIN LEDDA
16.BLANDO JESSICA GREFIEL
17.BLANQUE JOSTIN MARIE SOCO
18.BLANQUERA JOSHUA SAMANIEGO
19.BLANQUISCO ALFONSO JR VENUS
20.BLANQUISCO CATHERINE GARCIA
21.BLANZA JHOANALYN VELASCO
22.BLANZA LOVELY JOY PEREŅA
23.BLARDONY MA ROZELLA BLANKA BAUTISTA
24.BLAS JEFFERSON TANAP
25.BLAS JOANNE RACHELLE CASTILLOTE





School : F. BENITEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLIS ST., TONDO, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 208

1.BLAS MAY LANIE MENDOZA
2.BLAS RAZEL BAQUIRAN
3.BLAS VERONICA JOY GAJANO
4.BLASCO DAN ABRAHAM ACELAJADO
5.BLASQUIŅO CINDY FUENZALIDA
6.BLASTIQUE EMMANUEL ATIENZA
7.BLAUTA LEAFHIL BACLAYON
8.BLAY ROSE ANN AMUL
9.BLAZO ANNE MARGARET BALCEDA
10.BLEN RAQUELYN LARA
11.BLEZA GARY RAYMOND ARAUBAN
12.BLIGNAUT JAMES STUART DE JESUS
13.BLOR ALLYSSA BRETT VALENTINO
14.BOA REGOR CARANI
15.BOADO CHRISTOPHER VICTOR CAPINPIN
16.BOBADILLA AILEEN JOY BOTICARIO
17.BOBADILLA ALFREDO II NUGUID
18.BOBIAS APRILYNNE VELASQUEZ
19.BOBIAS ROMAR GUIEB
20.BOBIER ARLENE NALLOS
21.BOBIER MARY GRACE ANDAYA
22.BOBIS NERIZA SAPANTA
23.BOCABAL MICHELLE BIRAQUIT
24.BOCABLE KAREN PIOGUINTO
25.BOCAGO ROBERTO NATAŅO





School : F. BENITEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLIS ST., TONDO, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 209

1.BOCALAN TIMOTHY JOHN PACUMIO
2.BOCALBOS ERIKSON HAGUISAN
3.BOCALES MARIA LIBERCETA JOY RONDA
4.BOCARILE ROCHELIN GALERA
5.BOCATCAT ROQUE ANTHONY MIŅORIA
6.BOCAYA HELEN FAITH CAYETANO
7.BOCO DAVE RUSSEL BOCO
8.BOCO JANICA ALICE DULFO
9.BOCO RHYAN ANTHONY BARSOLIS
10.BOCOBO DEAN FLORES
11.BOCOBO JONATHAN SILASTRE
12.BOCTOT RHENEE ROSE ACEBEDO
13.BODAŅO AURA VELEEN DE JUAN
14.BODO FRAULEIN BALACUIT
15.BODOMO JUDY PAY-ONG
16.BODOTA JERILEE BAUTISTA
17.BOGLOSA KHRISTINE ADUCON
18.BOGNALBAL JANET PAGARAGAN
19.BOGNOT CATHLEYA LORANNE MANGILIT
20.BOGO CLYDE DELA CRUZ
21.BOHOL JEFREY VICENTE
22.BOHOL JOSEPHINE DERECHO
23.BOHOLANO IVY REYES
24.BOHOLANO JASON NOBLEZA
25.BOLAGOT MYLENE FIALA





School : F. BENITEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLIS ST., TONDO, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 210

1.BOLANDO GLADYS PASCUAL
2.BOLANDO PAULA BIANCA VILLAPANDO
3.BOLANDO RUBIE ALABAT
4.BOLANDO SISHELL JOSE
5.BOLANTE ARIENNE CUNANAN
6.BOLASOC AGNES CARDINOSA
7.BOLAŅOS AINER VILLEGAS
8.BOLAŅOS CARINA JAMITO
9.BOLAŅOS MICHELLE CLAVE
10.BOLEN MAYETTE OCTORA
11.BOLEN MERWEN OCTURA
12.BOLIGOR SANIS LAB PATRON
13.BOLILO FROILAN III WANDALI
14.BOLIMA ANDREW REY ABELLO
15.BOLIMA ODETTE MAESTRE
16.BOLINA MARY ROSE ANNE SUBION
17.BOLINA SHERRY ANN SEPTO
18.BOLINTIAM RALPH ANTHONY MUTUC
19.BOLIS VIDA MAE HERMOSILLA
20.BOLISAY ANDREW GIBBS MACADAMIA
21.BOLISAY JOANNIE BINUYA
22.BOLIVAR CAREL LANUEVO
23.BOLIVAR LEIZEL ANN HALOG
24.BOLIVAR MAE ANGELI NABONG
25.BOLIVAR MARY ANN GLORY





School : F. BENITEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLIS ST., TONDO, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 211

1.BOLIVAR STEPHANIE SAMSON
2.BOLLAS MANILYN MADUCDOC
3.BOLLIFER ALONA ACAL
4.BOLLON DENISE VALERIE SOCRATES
5.BOLNEO CLARENCE GANIGAN
6.BOLO FELECITACION FAMOLERAS
7.BOLO KATRINA SALVOSA
8.BOLO MARY DIANNE BERMUDEZ
9.BOLOGA ELAINE JANE LEAŅO
10.BOLOMPO INIŅA VERGARA
11.BOLONGAITA JADE MANECLANG
12.BOLOTANO SAUNDY MAY SAMSON
13.BOLOYOS NIKKA PELAEZ
14.BOLSO ANA MARGARITA MANAPAT
15.BOLUS ROSMER NUQUI
16.BOMBAY NOLTE LAUS
17.BOMBEO MA ROMELA ROWENA AQUINO
18.BOMBITA ARVIN DANIEL EDILLOR
19.BON CINDY IMELETTE FELEBRICO
20.BONA CESAR III MOLANO
21.BONA CYRINE IGNACIO
22.BONA ELPHIN DONCILLO
23.BONA CRUZ MACY ANNE GUTIERREZ
24.BONADOR SHERYL MAY GIMO
25.BONALOS SHERYL CARIZAL





School : F. BENITEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLIS ST., TONDO, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 212

1.BONAMY ROSALINA BUENCAMINO
2.BONAO JOHN VINCENT CAMACAM
3.BONAOBRA AIZA NOGA
4.BONAOBRA CATHERINE CA¤EBA
5.BONAOBRA MARIA VICTORIA BUAMA
6.BONAVENTE WINIE MERABITE
7.BONCAY MICHAEL ADRIENNE ESPIRITU
8.BONCAYAO JESUS SEŅADAR
9.BONCOLMO AMPIE GATO
10.BONDACO PAT JOHANNA LOU CARUMBA
11.BONDAD CHERYL MORAN
12.BONDAUG GRACE TRUMATA
13.BONDOC ALVIN REY FRANCISCO
14.BONDOC CINDY TAYO
15.BONDOC DIANA TAYAG
16.BONDOC JANICE MANABAT
17.BONDOC JEFFREY MAPANO
18.BONDOC JOAN LAWRENCE LADAGA
19.BONDOC KORNELIUS KARLO LOPEZ
20.BONDOC LIEZL CATAPANG
21.BONDOC MARIA ELENA GUZMAN
22.BONDOC MARIA KARIZA DE LEON
23.BONDOC MARIBEL TAMAYO
24.BONDOC MARICOR PARE
25.BONDOC MIDETTE FRANCO





School : F. BENITEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLIS ST., TONDO, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 213

1.BONDOC ROMY OLARTE
2.BONDOC ROSEMARIE CASTRO
3.BONDOY MA CRISTINA VER
4.BONETE FRAMALYN BERSALONA
5.BONETE MAUREEN JIMENEZ
6.BONGABONG MELWINDA AGUSTINA HILARIO
7.BONGAIS AL JHON ONTE
8.BONGALON ELAINE SY
9.BONGALON MARIA GABRIELLE ZUNIGA
10.BONGALON MARK ANGELO ROS
11.BONGALON RENANTE BALDILLO
12.BONGALOS EMMY LOU CHUA
13.BONGALOS XYRUS ANTHONY QUESTORIO
14.BONGANAY LAWRENCE JAY ABANILLA
15.BONGAT MA LOURDES CABIDOG
16.BONGCARAWAN AIDA ABBAS
17.BONGCAWIL SHEILA JOY BALAHAN
18.BONGCAYAO CRISTIAN VERGARA
19.BONGCRAS MARY ZHARRIE ROSAL
20.BONGHANOY CARL LOUIS CHAN
21.BONGHANOY RACHELLE SULIGUIN
22.BONGOL STEPHEN GABRIEL FLORIN
23.BONGOLAN CHERRY JOY SANTOS
24.BONGOLAN ROSEPHINE NANTES
25.BONGON ARVIE MANALASTAS





School : F. BENITEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLIS ST., TONDO, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 214

1.BONIAO MARICHOU TAGAYLO
2.BONIAO VICTOR VILA
3.BONIFACIO ANTHONY HUERTO
4.BONIFACIO CHERRYL AZARCON
5.BONIFACIO DIANE JANE LAZATIN
6.BONIFACIO DOREEN MARIE AGUSTINO
7.BONIFACIO EMMALYN BAGCAL
8.BONIFACIO FRANK STEPHEN BAUTISTA
9.BONIFACIO HARDY TAZO
10.BONIFACIO JANNEX LAGATA
11.BONIFACIO JESMAR PATRICIO
12.BONIFACIO JOHN PAUL MANANSALA
13.BONIFACIO LAYMOND LEE PABALATE
14.BONIFACIO LILIBETH PARAISO
15.BONIFACIO LOVE ANN CASAUAY
16.BONIFACIO MELANIE MANANSALA
17.BONIFACIO PAULO LAZERNA
18.BONIFACIO RAMIL MANALO
19.BONIFACIO RICARDO FLAMINIANO
20.BONIFACIO ROVINNE TOLENTINO
21.BONIFE SHEILA GEMANEL
22.BONILLA ANGELO BADAYOS
23.BONILLA ANGELO LIGERO
24.BONIOL ARJOVEL BONILLA
25.BONITA BHENARD JANE HERRERA





School : F. BENITEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLIS ST., TONDO, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 215

1.BONITA JESSA JAYNE CALAM
2.BONNEVIE STEFANIE DAQUIWAG
3.BONOAN FRANCIS CARMELO GUERRERO
4.BONOAN KATRINA LYN MADRIŅAN
5.BONOAN ROQUE II SHIMON AMPUAN
6.BONOTAN MERANGEL MANAOIS
7.BONQUIN BERNADETTE VALENCIA
8.BONQUIN MA. CRISELDA DORADO
9.BONQUIN MARNIE BRIOSO
10.BONSOL RACHELLE MENDOZA
11.BONSOL RIZABERL DELA CRUZ
12.BONSOL ROXANE COMESO
13.BONTIA ANNALIZA MARCELO
14.BONTIA VONAVIA KASARAL
15.BONTIGAO MARVIN JHORELL DESEAR
16.BONTIGAO MAUREEN MARILLA DESEAR
17.BONTILAO JEFFRY SIBAL
18.BONTILAO VENUS
19.BONTO MA BENAIDA ARCOS
20.BONTO MARCO KIEL GABI
21.BONTO MARIA CRISTINA CABRERA
22.BONTO MARJORIE GATDULA
23.BONTO SHIRVAN TOBATO
24.BONTOG MARICAR TABINAS
25.BONTUYAN ABEGAIL MAY MAGLINTE





School : F. BENITEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLIS ST., TONDO, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 302

1.BONUS HAZEL ERIKA KINTANA
2.BONUS JACEL FABIAN
3.BONUS JOB ANGELO PAGUIA
4.BONUS JOHN KENNETH ALFARO
5.BONUS MARK CHRISTIAN LAINEZ
6.BONUS ZENAIDA DELA CRUZ
7.BONZA ESTELA MARIE ARLE
8.BONZO MA FERMINDA AGRISOLA
9.BONZON DIANNE CAMILLE CORNEL
10.BOOL MARIA SAYLHANI DAQUIS
11.BOONGALING CHEVRALEIGH CUYA
12.BOONGALING DARYL ANYAYAHAN
13.BOQUILON MARY GRACE ARIZALA
14.BOQUIREN ALEJANDRO JR MICLAT
15.BOQUIREN MA ROMA MANLUSOC
16.BOQUIREN NORMARIE SOLOMON
17.BOQUIREN RACQUEL LUMPAY
18.BOQUIRON STEPHANIE ANNE DE PEDRO
19.BORABO JONALYN DOMINGUEZ
20.BORABO ROXAN MINA
21.BORAGAY MERCY CASTRO
22.BORAL JASMINE FABROS
23.BORBE JOSE JR MIRALLES
24.BORBE MARVELON BERONDO
25.BORBE MELISSA ABRIGO





School : F. BENITEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLIS ST., TONDO, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 303

1.BORBE RICHARD CASTOLERO
2.BORBE RODE¤O PE¤ARUBIA
3.BORBON ALDWIN NARCISO
4.BORBON CARLIE JANE LARGADO
5.BORBON DIVINE GRACE ESTELLA
6.BORBON JOHN RUE DAPITAN
7.BORCE CHENA MAE GABUCAY
8.BORCE ROGER BONITA
9.BORCELIS JOHN PHILLIP FERNANDEZ
10.BORDA BRYAN OBLIGAR
11.BORDA ZARAH BATILARAN
12.BORDALLO ARIANNE KAYE SAPNO
13.BORDEOS MARIA THERESA ROMAQUIN
14.BORDIOS ANALYN MIRAFLOR
15.BORDON EMERALD JOANNE AGUSTERO
16.BORELA CATHERINE SOLANA
17.BORELA MARILOU LIMENZON
18.BORETO RAYMOND MALLARI
19.BORGOŅOS LAWRENCE HARRY LEE
20.BORIBOR ARIEL PEBENITO
21.BORIBOR RODERIC RAZO
22.BORILLA MARY GRACE VENDIVEL
23.BORILLO MARK WILLIAM CABALSA
24.BORINGOT ANNABELLE MENDINA
25.BORJA ANDREW RAFAEL CONSUNTO





School : F. BENITEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLIS ST., TONDO, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 304

1.BORJA CHRISTIAN IVAN TINOY
2.BORJA DAN REYNALD REUTOTAR
3.BORJA ERIC CHARVEL FLORES
4.BORJA GEOVILEE BUTALON
5.BORJA JAYSON
6.BORJA JED SANTOS
7.BORJA JOENALIZA RETOTAR
8.BORJA JUAN MIGUEL EUSTAQUIO
9.BORJA KARL LOUIE ENCARNACION
10.BORJA KATHRINA SIOSON
11.BORJA KATRINA MARCELO
12.BORJA MA ELENA TAYAO
13.BORJA MAICA ANDREA FALCONIT
14.BORJA NEIL PATRICK FLORES
15.BORJA NES ANTHONY I CABRERA
16.BORJA NICA MARIE LEONOR
17.BORJA NOREEN CARREON
18.BORJA PATRICK MICHAEL BALLESTEROS
19.BORJA RAYMON GALANG
20.BORJA RICAFRANCIA EVANGELISTA
21.BORJA VERR MICHAEL MATEO
22.BORJAL MARY ANNE GARCIA
23.BORJAL MARY JANE GARCIA
24.BORJAL RODALYN SANTOS
25.BORJAL SHIELA MARIE OQUINDO


aED:
School : F. BENITEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLIS ST., TONDO, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 307

1.BORLAGDAN JERAMIE FUENTES
2.BORLAS EVELYN MANATAD
3.BORLEO PHILLIP MASIDDO
4.BORLONGAN BOY GEROGE SANTOS
5.BORLONGAN CHARMAINE DOMINGO
6.BORLONGAN GIL SANTOS
7.BORLONGAN RYAN MARK OBISPO
8.BORMATE EDSEL IAN BONGA
9.BORNEL ROSE ANN SANTOS
10.BORNES INOCENCIA JARUDA
11.BORNILLA JOSELITA ELEANOR RABAJA
12.BORRAS ELISER III DOMINGUEZ
13.BORRE IRISH PARADO
14.BORRE MARIA LEAH ANDREA CENTENERA
15.BORREGA STEPHEN SISON
16.BORREO DANICA GALANG
17.BORRERO ALLAN MACAUYAM
18.BORRERO KARREN BARRAL
19.BORRES ALLISON CABESADA
20.BORRES DANIELLE JOY BERGONIO
21.BORROMEO GLADYS LERIT
22.BORROMEO GRAZIELLA MACADANGDANG
23.BORROMEO GUILLERMO RAFAEL SALAZAR
24.BORROMEO JARDENNE ROSELLE VEGA
25.BORROMEO JESUS ANGUSTIA





School : F. BENITEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLIS ST., TONDO, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 308

1.BORROMEO LOVELY KEZIAH BANQUILLO
2.BORROMEO MARY GRACE SANTOS
3.BORROMEO MELIZA AGUSTIN
4.BORROMEO PRINCESS GRACE ALCANTARA
5.BORROMEO SHARALYN BALAYBOA
6.BORROMEO SHIELA MEY JOSUE
7.BOSING MARY HEZED ERA
8.BOSTRE JAMESTON BIGAYAN
9.BOTABARA STEPHANIE MARQUEZ
10.BOTALON ALFREDO RONQUILLO
11.BOTALON LORNA ARAO
12.BOTE CRISTAL MAE ESTEBAN
13.BOTE DONARDO JR PADOLINA
14.BOTE ELISA CALMA
15.BOTE EXODUS GREGORE CARISOSA
16.BOTE IZZA BELLE PINGAD
17.BOTE LARAINE VALLEJO
18.BOTE RAFFY VIVEN PARAS
19.BOTICTIC FRANCIS ANDREW LABRADOR
20.BOTON IRISH JOY SUSANO
21.BOTON MICHELLE CORSIGA
22.BOTONES JOSEPH CHRISTIAN MUŅOZ
23.BOTONES RIZZA MANALO
24.BOTOR JANINA EDORA
25.BOTOR MAR BENEDICT BUSTARGA





School : F. BENITEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLIS ST., TONDO, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 310

1.BOYLES MADELINE SENTE
2.BOYONAS ZUVYNES ACEDO
3.BRABANTE LORELIE AUSTRIA
4.BRACAMONTE FRANCHETTE CASAQUITE
5.BRACAMONTE IVYLUZ GONJORAN
6.BRACEROS AILEEN ARELLANO
7.BRACEROS AILENE MALIG
8.BRACEROS JAY ANTHONY ARDA
9.BRADY RAYMOND RIVERA
10.BRAGA ARJEL JOSEPH PALINAR
11.BRAGA GENE IRENE DIEZ
12.BRAGA KATHRINE CARLA CRISTOBAL
13.BRAGA VIVIAN SURIO
14.BRAGANZA MATTHEW NACION
15.BRANZUELA CRISTA JOY PEREZ
16.BRAO DHON GENIEVVA ANN VILLA
17.BRAVO ALPINE PERALTA
18.BRAVO CARLO ONG
19.BRAVO COSME JR CACHO
20.BRAVO DON MEL SALAZAR
21.BRAVO JENALYN NITOYA
22.BRAVO JOVY ANN MADAYAG
23.BRAVO MICHELLE MARGA SANTOS
24.BRAVO PRINCESS ANN LASTRA
25.BRAVO REGINA SALLY SALAZAR





School : F. BENITEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLIS ST., TONDO, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 311

1.BRAVO REY PATRICK ESTRADA
2.BRAZA ARLENE ALDAY
3.BRAZA JAN MICHAEL VINCENT MONDEJAR
4.BRAZA MARK ANTHONY MARCO
5.BRAZAL JUDY CHERISSE DELA CRUZ
6.BRAZAN LENY ROSETTE FERRER
7.BRAZAN ONAIZA FERRER
8.BRAZAN ROGENE FERRER
9.BRAZIL JANNAH DARYL MINA
10.BRAŅA BRYAN DOTIMAS
11.BRAŅA CARMELITE REGALADO
12.BREAM TERRANCE ESTONILO
13.BREGUERA ARIEL MARTICION
14.BREIS CHRIS BARRY JHON MACLANG
15.BRIBON JOWELYN NACINO
16.BRIGINO EVELYN VILLANO
17.BRIGINO JOY LORENZ DE LEON
18.BRIGOLA REMIGIO JR TACADENA
19.BRIGOLI RICHARD NICOLO YBAŅEZ
20.BRILATA GENALYN MISAGAL
21.BRILLABRILLE JOANNALYN BOSAS
22.BRILLANTES EMILY MANUEL ENRIQUEZ
23.BRILLANTES JOHN ROLAND ORTIZ
24.BRILLANTES MA ELIZE FAY VELANO
25.BRILLO CATHERINE DELA CRUZ





School : F. BENITEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLIS ST., TONDO, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 312

1.BRILLO JACKIE LOU MERCADO
2.BRILLON ANNE MICHELLE AGUILAR
3.BRIMON SARAH MISA
4.BRIN HANNA JESSICA EVITE
5.BRIN MARIA ELIZA LARRAQUEL
6.BRINGAS ADOLFO III BAYLON
7.BRINGAS ALVIN MERANO
8.BRINGAS DIANA ROSE TIMBREZA
9.BRINGAS KAREN ANGELINE PALLAYA
10.BRINGAS SIBYL JULIENNE ALABANZA
11.BRION ADRIENNE TOLOZA
12.BRION MA ANGELA GRACIA DIAZ
13.BRIONES ALVIN GOROSPE
14.BRIONES APRIL EVANGELISTA
15.BRIONES ARCANIE DE LACY
16.BRIONES BEVERLY DE GUZMAN
17.BRIONES BLYTHE LEONOR
18.BRIONES CHARLES BJORN MERCADO
19.BRIONES CRIZEL PAEZ
20.BRIONES FELIX LEONARD IVANN ALONZO
21.BRIONES FROILAN DELA PEŅA
22.BRIONES HUXLEY TAN
23.BRIONES JASON IGNACIO
24.BRIONES JENNYVIEVE TOLENTINO
25.BRIONES KATHERINE RUIZ





School : F. BENITEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLIS ST., TONDO, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 313

1.BRIONES KEVIN PAUL GAPO
2.BRIONES KIMBERLY HERNANDEZ
3.BRIONES LIZEL TAYAG
4.BRIONES LORENA AGTUNONG
5.BRIONES MARIANELLA PRIETO
6.BRIONES MARRAH KATRINA CALLAO
7.BRIONES PAUL ANDREW CANLAS
8.BRIONES RICHELLE ANN MANLUSOC
9.BRIONES ROBE MARY CUEVAS
10.BRIONES SHAYNE MICHELLE GARCIA
11.BRISTOL EVA JOYCE TAGUFA
12.BRISTOL MICHAEL AZUCENA
13.BRITANICO ANGELO ROCILLO
14.BRITANICO MARY ANNE GALLA
15.BRITO MERRY JEAN DELAVEGA
16.BRITO MICHAEL ANGELO MAGTANUM
17.BRIVA ROY CABALITAN
18.BRIZUELA AARON PAUL MARQUEZ
19.BRIZUELA GRAEFER BASQUIŅAS
20.BRIZUELA JOSEPH PHILIP CARILLO
21.BRIZUELA JULIE ANNE MONTANO
22.BRIŅA MARLON LUARES
23.BRIŅAS KAREN NARIO
24.BRIŅAS MARIA ROSARIO FRANCO
25.BRIŅOZA KENNIC JOHN PADILLO





School : F. BENITEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLIS ST., TONDO, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 314

1.BROAS KATRINA LEURICE COSME
2.BROCALES ANNA MICHELLE BARONIA
3.BRODETH BENJIERRICK BALBONA
4.BROJAN WARREN DAQUILA
5.BRON JUNIELISA TEODORO
6.BRON MARIA DAISY CABARDO
7.BRONCANO CSARRA LOU MANLANGIT
8.BRONDA ASTER ROSE DONOR
9.BRONDA JENNIFER BLAM
10.BRONDIAL KATHERINE BALIDO
11.BRONES ANALIZA MEDINA
12.BRONIA NORLON MALLANAO
13.BRONIL AGNES MAY PATULA
14.BROQUEZA REDEN EROA
15.BROSAS AILEEN COLDERIA
16.BROSAS JULIE ANN PALES
17.BROSAS ROXANNE ROSE BOLAR
18.BROSAS ROZELL BOLAŅOS
19.BROSAS ZHARINA JOY MONTEIRO
20.BROSOTO JENNELYN CATAPAT
21.BROSOTO KENNETH GARCIA
22.BROTONEL KARL TRISTAN SANGALANG
23.BROTONEL MARIE GEL PANGANIBAN
24.BROWN FREDIE SANTOS REQUIERME
25.BROWN MARIA KATRINA ESCAŅO





School : F. BENITEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLIS ST., TONDO, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 315

1.BROŅO JOCELYN CUYSONA
2.BROŅOLA ALEXANDER VICTOR CABURIAN
3.BROŅOSA WYNN YVIE MORTE
4.BRUA ADAZYRA YUSON
5.BRUAN JEMEL MANALO
6.BRUAN RACHEL DE DIOS
7.BRUBIO JERNIE GUERRERO
8.BRUCAL CHRISTINE PLANDEZ
9.BRUCAL MARK LESTER IV AMPARO
10.BRUCAL SHANE GIMAN
11.BRUCE BILLY EMMAN PELAGO
12.BRUCE EDWIN PASCUA
13.BRUCE IVAN BEULAH PELAGO
14.BRUCELO FIDELINO VELASCO
15.BRUCELO JHOMARIE MARTINEZ
16.BRUMUELA MA LEALANIE CALIMLIM
17.BRUNO JOBETH MANZANO
18.BRUNO RHOSEN TANGONAN
19.BRUSAS JO MARIE BARRIDO
20.BRUTO JAMES JR SOLA
21.BUAL ALMA ROSE MAJIN
22.BUAL AUREA LLANTO
23.BUAN ABIGAEL REYES
24.BUAN CLAUDINE FEL MALLARI
25.BUAN JAN MICHAEL BONIFACIO





School : F. BENITEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLIS ST., TONDO, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 401

1.BUAN KARL MARION CUENCO
2.BUAN KIMPEE ARTITA
3.BUAN KRISELDA MARIE NUQUE
4.BUAN MA JANICE DUNCIL
5.BUAN ROSA CECILIA ROMERO
6.BUAN SALVADOR REYES
7.BUAQUEN JACKSON BAYQUEN
8.BUARON MARLYN GELAGA
9.BUBAN CHRISTIAN ACE YANZON
10.BUBAN JULIE ANNE BONTO
11.BUBAN KRISTINE JOY LUPANGO
12.BUBAN RHOMALYN CAŅADA
13.BUBOD MAURO SARMIENTO
14.BUCAD ALDWIN ANGELES
15.BUCAD FREDDIE JR VELASCO
16.BUCAD GLAIZA MARIE PINPIN
17.BUCAD JESSIELOU AQUINO
18.BUCAD JUNE LYN BINONDO
19.BUCAL HONEY RECHIE PACAŅA
20.BUCALOY MELLANIE CRUZAT
21.BUCANG THEA DOROMAL
22.BUCARILE MARVIN CARL BRAVO
23.BUCAUTO GLADYS BAUTISTA
24.BUCAWIT JONALYN ROMERO
25.BUCAYAN SHARON MAY CONCEPCION





School : F. BENITEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLIS ST., TONDO, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 402

1.BUCAYONG LORENIE AROT
2.BUCAYU CLARIZZE CO
3.BUCAYU KARYLL JOY CAGURANGAN
4.BUCCAT ARIEL AGUILAR
5.BUCE JOSEL BUELLA
6.BUCE LESLIE SALES
7.BUCLATAN CHRISTINE MARIE DEL ROSARIO
8.BUCLATIN AIZA MONTOYA
9.BUCOG RAUGUST CLAROS
10.BUCSIT ELESON JUGNO
11.BUCUD JANNELLE YALUNG
12.BUCUD PRINCESS JOY SAMONTE
13.BUDAY CHERISH ANGELI ALIVIO
14.BUDDAHIM MARIA LINDA ROBLE
15.BUDIAO MICHAEL JEFFREY MORILLA
16.BUDUAN BRECELYN PEJI
17.BUDUHAN ELEONOR TACIO
18.BUEDRON JUDITH FELOMINA PARANE
19.BUELA ALTAGRACE ESPINA
20.BUELA RIZALDY SORIANO
21.BUEN CATHLEEN DOMINGO
22.BUEN IMY CAROLINE TANSIONGKUN
23.BUEN JANE MARGRETTE QUEVEDO
24.BUEN MARY ANN MOLLASGO
25.BUENA ANNA KATRINA SAN AGUSTIN





School : F. BENITEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLIS ST., TONDO, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 403

1.BUENA IRIES MARIE BORLAGDATAN
2.BUENA MARIA JOYNER SAN JUAN
3.BUENA REMEDIOS LOSERO
4.BUENAAGUA ALLAN REY CARILLO
5.BUENAFE CHARLOTTE JUSTINE DIZON
6.BUENAFE RUBY APRIL BALBIN
7.BUENAFE VHONE SHEEN MAGUAD
8.BUENAFE VIRSALIE ALUK
9.BUENAFLOR JAMES BRYAN BASALAN
10.BUENAFLOR JAN MARI SULADAY
11.BUENAFLOR KREZIELLE MANALO
12.BUENAFLOR LAVINIA LOVE REYES
13.BUENAFLOR MARIE JOY CANICO
14.BUENAFLOR RALPH ANTHONY MAGLONZO
15.BUENAOBRA AGNES ALCOREZA
16.BUENAOBRA BEN BASIL JEVEZ
17.BUENAOBRA BEUWOLF ABELLERA
18.BUENAOBRA EIZELLE CAMAGANACAN
19.BUENAOBRA IWI AARON AYO
20.BUENAVENTURA ANDREW ONG
21.BUENAVENTURA ARIANNE RAMOS
22.BUENAVENTURA CATHERINE PARCASIO
23.BUENAVENTURA DANICA DE LEON
24.BUENAVENTURA GENEVIEVE HERNANDEZ
25.BUENAVENTURA GRETZEL BUENAVENTURA





School : F. BENITEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLIS ST., TONDO, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 404

1.BUENAVENTURA HAZEL JOYCE CRUZ
2.BUENAVENTURA IVY SERRANO
3.BUENAVENTURA JAMAICA VITUG
4.BUENAVENTURA JANE PABUSTAN
5.BUENAVENTURA JO-ANN TANGEL
6.BUENAVENTURA KATRINA MIEL MENCIAS
7.BUENAVENTURA LESLIE GRACE BUAN
8.BUENAVENTURA MARCUS GORAN ANDRES
9.BUENAVENTURA MARK JOHN DELA ROSA
10.BUENAVENTURA MARVIN ELEVADO
11.BUENAVENTURA MARVIN BRIAN
12.BUENAVENTURA MARY ANN ZEPEDA
13.BUENAVENTURA MAYHARD ABOGADOR
14.BUENAVENTURA NICHOL TRIUMPANTE
15.BUENAVENTURA PAULO GARCIA
16.BUENAVENTURA PIER ANGELI SAMSON
17.BUENAVENTURA PRESCILA PELENIO
18.BUENAVENTURA RAQUEL BAUTISTA
19.BUENAVENTURA REGINA ANNE NICOMEDES
20.BUENAVIA RYAN SEBULLEN
21.BUENAVIDES REAGAN AROCENA
22.BUENAVIDEZ KAYNEE ARITALLA
23.BUENAVIDEZ MARK JOSEPH DELA CRUZ
24.BUENAVISTA ELAINE FERANIL
25.BUENAVISTA IRENE MARASIGAN

aED:
School : F. BENITEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLIS ST., TONDO, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 405

1.BUENAVISTA LORIE MAE MABALO
2.BUENAVISTA LYZIE MYRTLE ARVESU
3.BUENAVISTA MA JOVITA BERNULLA
4.BUENCONSEJO DIANE MICHELLE AMAZONA
5.BUENCONSEJO JOSE JESUS DEVEREUX ILACA
6.BUENDIA GLENDA GARCIA
7.BUENDIA GREGOR CRUCILLO
8.BUENDIA KATHLYN CHRIS CASTRO
9.BUENDIA MADELAINE DAMIAN
10.BUENDIA MICHAEL SABERON
11.BUENDIA NAPOLEON JR DUARTE
12.BUENDIA RONALYN AGUSTIN
13.BUENDIA VALERIE ANN NOMOROSA
14.BUENDIA VICTOR I BENOSA
15.BUENDICHO MARICK ROMANTICO
16.BUENDICHO NERISA LICUANAN
17.BUENO ALEXIS FELICIANO II GERVACIO
18.BUENO AMY LOU FELIZARDO
19.BUENO ANGELIQUE BALTAZAR
20.BUENO FREDERICK ASIS
21.BUENO GENE RONALD GERVACIO
22.BUENO IAN KING OCTAVIANO
23.BUENO JENNIFER POLICARPIO
24.BUENO JERRY JHONES MAMPLATA
25.BUENO JHAYMAR VILLON





School : F. BENITEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLIS ST., TONDO, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 406

1.BUENO JOEY ACOSTA
2.BUENO JOHN KARL HILARIO
3.BUENO JOSE MARI BAGSIT
4.BUENO MARY JOY MEDINA
5.BUENO MYLENE GALINATO
6.BUENO RANDYLL BACHAR
7.BUENO REGGIE BARDON
8.BUENO RICHARD VILLON
9.BUENO JR RIO KATIGBAK
10.BUENSALIDA MARY KRYSTLE PISANO
11.BUENSALIDO AIVAN PAULO MAGNAVE
12.BUENSALIDO STEPHANIE VILLARUZ
13.BUENSUCESO CECILE CAROLINE TAGLE
14.BUENSUCESO JENNIE LYN SANCHEZ
15.BUENSUCESO MADELEENE PAGUIO
16.BUENSUCESO NICANOR PLAZA
17.BUENTIEMPO ANNA MARIE NIVALES
18.BUENTIPO JADE IRIS SANCHEZ
19.BUENTIPO JAYCEL TAEZA
20.BUENVENIDA JINKYLYN DELA
21.BUENVENIDA NELSON JR BIEN
22.BUENVENIDA ROCHELLE BIEN
23.BUENVIAJE ARNEL ALFEREZ
24.BUENVIAJE ASHLEY EDWARD AVILES
25.BUETA AIZA TERESSAMEL BOGAYAN





School : F. BENITEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLIS ST., TONDO, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 407

1.BUEZA DEVORA LIBAO
2.BUFA EVAN PHILIPPE
3.BUG-OS REINFREDO OLINO
4.BUGARIN IRIS PONTANAR
5.BUGARIN JOSHUA BRYAN ARANETA
6.BUGARIN MARIAN BOQUIREN
7.BUGARIN MARIANE BANOG
8.BUGASH JON-ERIC SALEN
9.BUGASH MARIA FONSECA SALEN
10.BUGASTO MICHELLE DE GUZMAN
11.BUGAWAN BOBBY GARLITOS
12.BUGAY JANDELENE TOME
13.BUGAY LOVELY SANGCAL
14.BUGAY RYAN JOSEPH SINAGUINAN
15.BUGAY SHERYLYN LALO
16.BUGAYONG CATHERINE TAŅEDO
17.BUGAYONG CORINA REGALADO
18.BUGAYONG FELIPE JR RAQUEDAN
19.BUGAYONG LAURA LABOLERA
20.BUGAYONG LEIZL LAPID
21.BUGAYONG MA CRISTINA TAŅEDO
22.BUGAYONG MARILOU BENEDICTO
23.BUGAYONG ROLYN FLORES
24.BUGAYONG RONNIE VELASQUEZ
25.BUGAYONG VALENTINA IBAY





School : F. BENITEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLIS ST., TONDO, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 408

1.BUGNA MARVIN JINO SALAZAR
2.BUGTO RUBY RUDIO
3.BUGUINA ZAYDIE POLIDARIO
4.BUHAIN AILEEN DE JESUS
5.BUHAIN CHERRY ROSE CLEMENTE
6.BUHAIN JOICE ANN LAZARETO
7.BUHAIN KARLA CRISTEL PEŅAFLOR
8.BUHAT DAREN EDWARD DE LA CRUZ
9.BUHAY APRIL AIZA MARCELLANA
10.BUHAY JOSHUA SIMON SAYO
11.BUHAY KATRINA ANNE MARIN
12.BUHION PRECIOUS ANN FLORES
13.BUHION TRIANA DOLOSA
14.BUIDON BRYANN ESGUERRA
15.BUIDON MARIA JESUSA GENESIS LEGARDA
16.BUISER PAOLO CRISTOBAL
17.BUISING MARY JANE SEŅA
18.BUIZA PATRICK ANGELO ALBANO
19.BUKIS HARDY ABRENICA
20.BULA ANGELES GUINO
21.BULA RASHEL CALVEZ
22.BULACAN ARVIN MARINAY
23.BULACAN EILEEN RUBY ROSAROSO
24.BULACAN JOHN PATRICK BAUTISTA
25.BULACLAC JEMAICA ROSS PALMES





School : F. BENITEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLIS ST., TONDO, MANILA
Building : LOPEZ
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 101

1.BULACLAC RACHELLE RAMIREZ
2.BULACOS TERRY ROSERO
3.BULACSO STEPHANI STEFFI DE GUZMAN
4.BULAGNIR NICOLAS III TURBANADA
5.BULAKLAK JANETH FORTUS
6.BULALAQUE JAVIER NIL JAVIER
7.BULAN DIANNE QUILLAO
8.BULANADI BERNADETTE ALANDIA
9.BULANAN ADRIAN ANGELES
10.BULANHAGUI XY-ZA RELLEN
11.BULAON DESIREE ANN REŅA
12.BULAON LAUREEN FRESNIDO
13.BULAON RAYMOND ESTABILLO
14.BULAONG RANIEL DAYO
15.BULAONG RIZA NIŅA DELA CRUZ
16.BULARIO JENARD CRUZ
17.BULATAO ANGELO OZI OCAMPO
18.BULATAO APRIL QUINTERO
19.BULATAO CHRISTINE GRACE AQUINO
20.BULATAO JANICE QUIRANTE
21.BULATAO KRYSTEL DIOCARES
22.BULATAO MARIA CRISTINA SACMAR
23.BULATAO MARIBEL SABANGAN
24.BULAUAN IVINE KAY ESTAL
25.BULAUAN MARIA CLAIZA SALINAS





School : F. BENITEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLIS ST., TONDO, MANILA
Building : LOPEZ
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 102

1.BULAWAN PAMELA MIRO
2.BULAWIN RENIER ZAMORA
3.BULDA ARABELLE PARALES
4.BULDA JUNMAR ADISER
5.BULIAG JOHN JERIC ORENCIO
6.BULICATIN MARY JADE CABABAROS
7.BULL ANTHEA AUDREY FUGEN
8.BULLO JESSA MAE LAHAY-LAHAY
9.BULLO ROCELA ROJO
10.BULLOS REGIE ABACANO
11.BULO ASUNCION PADERAN
12.BULOS ROCHELLE REYES
13.BULURAN IRL JOSEF DELA MERCED
14.BULURAN VICTORIA FIDEL
15.BULUSAN MARIE PEARL ZIPAGAN
16.BUMA-AT MARIA JESSICA DUABAN
17.BUMAGAT CHRISTINE JOY ADDUCUL
18.BUMAGAT MARJORIE CARNATE
19.BUMAGAT MARK ANTHONY BARTOLOME
20.BUMAGAT MARY CLAIRE CASTRO
21.BUMANGLAG CATHRINA GANTALA
22.BUMANGLAG MARY JANE GAMMAD
23.BUMANLAG ARLENE MALIWANAG
24.BUMANLAG DIANA ROSS DELOS REYES
25.BUMANLAG GEMMA CUARESMA





School : F. BENITEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLIS ST., TONDO, MANILA
Building : LOPEZ
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 103

1.BUMANLAG MADONNA GUERRERO
2.BUMANLAG MARK ANDREW AC-AC
3.BUMANLAG MICHELLE DELOS SANTOS
4.BUMANLAG MYLYN SALAPARE
5.BUMATAY BLESSY NASTOR
6.BUMATAY ETHEL BLANZA
7.BUMATAY KRIZIA MARIE MAULEON
8.BUMATAY LUDYLEE ARROYO
9.BUMATAYO FATIMA DELA CRUZ
10.BUMENLAG LEONILA LALAINE PADUA
11.BUMIDANG DELCE AMOR SEBASTIAN
12.BUMOLO NICETA TEPACE
13.BUMONGCAG LEA GRACE NOMBREFIA
14.BUNA ATHIA ESCALANTE
15.BUNAG LENNETH CASTILLO
16.BUNAG MICHELLE ANN CASTILLO
17.BUNAG REYNALDO JR DE GUZMAN
18.BUNAG ROWELL BERNARDO
19.BUNAGAN ALEXA REI JOICE ABIQUE
20.BUNAGAN JACQUELYNE BARICAUA
21.BUNAGAN KARA KETTE OLEGARIO
22.BUNAGAN MICHIEL MALUPENG
23.BUNAGAN RAYMOND RUBIO
24.BUNAGAN VENUS TAMSI
25.BUNAO EMELYN CABILES





School : F. BENITEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLIS ST., TONDO, MANILA
Building : LOPEZ
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 104

1.BUNAYOG MARY GRACE ASINAS
2.BUNCASAN LALAINE SEGUMALIAN
3.BUNDA ANTONIO JR AMAR
4.BUNDALIAN DING MARTIN DIZON
5.BUNDALIAN EILEEN GRACE DASIG
6.BUNDALIAN JOSE NIKOLAS
7.BUNDALIAN KARL DON DIZON
8.BUNDALIAN PINKY CASTRO
9.BUNDANG PEDSAL JESTER DEL ROSARIO
10.BUNDOC EMIENOEL AUSTRIA
11.BUNDOC ERBE GONZALES
12.BUNDOC PORFIRIO JR TINIO
13.BUNGABONG MARK ANTHONY MANSILUNGAN
14.BUNGAY ANGELA IVANE MUAN
15.BUNGAY BIEN PANGILINAN
16.BUNGAY MARY ANN CRUZ
17.BUNGAY MELANNIE ARADA
18.BUNGGAY STEVE HENRY AVIDEM
19.BUNOAN JOSE LORENZO III QUEPPET
20.BUNSO SHIENA SIMBAHON
21.BUNYAD MARC ANTHONY BAYRANTE
22.BUNYI CHRISTOFFER DE LAS ALAS
23.BUNYI HAIDEE COMIA
24.BUNYI MARIA ALELYN GASCO
25.BUOT IMEE ABBU





School : F. BENITEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLIS ST., TONDO, MANILA
Building : LOPEZ
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 201

1.BURAC MARK LESTER GONZALES
2.BURAGA KAREN GAŅGAN
3.BURAGA NYRNA TARUN
4.BURAGA TRIXIA NORMA PATTALITAN
5.BURAGAY RAMIL DE JESUS
6.BURAY DONNA MAE BUSTILLO
7.BURAYAG PATRICIA JANA UMAGUING
8.BURAYOG ENRISAN NEIL BRITO
9.BURAYOG SAENRI JOYCE BRITO
10.BURBOS RANILYN BERMUDEZ
11.BURCE MARY FE ALVAREZ
12.BURDEOS JONNA GERONA
13.BURGOS JERRY MAYA CASANTUSAN
14.BURGOS JHUN LERRY PORCIUNCULA
15.BURGOS SHEILA MARIE TERRENAL
16.BURGUETA HELQUE VIERRAS
17.BURLAZA GERLIE MANZANO
18.BURLAZA LORIE FE MORATA
19.BURLAZA SHARINNE CABALLERO
20.BUROG CHELL ANNE DESTREZA
21.BUROG GIANNE PAULO NARVAEZ
22.BURRO MARISSA NUŅEZ
23.BUSA JOHN LESTER ADRIANO
24.BUSA KARYL TEGERERO
25.BUSALPA GENE PATRICK BOADO





School : F. BENITEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLIS ST., TONDO, MANILA
Building : LOPEZ
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 202

1.BUSANGILAN MARC ANDRE SAGUINSIN
2.BUSCATO DAN HEINRICH GAYAPA
3.BUSICO ERLYNNE SHAYNE DULANG
4.BUSLON MOISES MATUOD
5.BUSOG ROSALES JR CABILDO
6.BUSTALINIO MADI MUNCAL
7.BUSTAMANTE CLIFF IAN VILLANUEVA
8.BUSTAMANTE CYNTHIA DOLLETE
9.BUSTAMANTE GRACE ELUMBA
10.BUSTAMANTE JEFFREY JESUS LADRIDO
11.BUSTAMANTE JO GERIELE MAGALONG
12.BUSTAMANTE JOSE MARI ALAIN PERALTA
13.BUSTAMANTE JUAN PAOLO TRINIDAD
14.BUSTAMANTE KRISTEL ANN EXCONDE
15.BUSTAMANTE LORYANN BUSTRIA
16.BUSTAMANTE MARK MANUEL RELLOSO
17.BUSTAMANTE MAUREEN REBOJA
18.BUSTAMANTE PHOEBE RUTH TABAJONDA
19.BUSTAMANTE RAMMEL TAN
20.BUSTAMANTE ROLAND EPOGON
21.BUSTAMANTE VANESSA FAYE GARCERON
22.BUSTARGA MARGIE ANNE PINCA
23.BUSTILLOS BEVERLYN SALVADOR
24.BUSTO HAZEL AURA BIADORA
25.BUSTOS BENVENIDO MALLARI





School : F. BENITEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLIS ST., TONDO, MANILA
Building : LOPEZ
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 203

1.BUSTOS GLENDA PARAISO
2.BUSTOS MA REGINA VENTURANZA
3.BUSTOS MARCELINO JR GATUS
4.BUSTOS MITCHELL ALVAREZ
5.BUSTOS PATRICK CUNANAN
6.BUSTOS ROSE ANN NAVAL
7.BUSTRIA TRIA FRIDY LICERALDE
8.BUTAC JAMIE GASPAR
9.BUTAC MARY GRACE TABAY
10.BUTAC MICHAEL JAN MODUMO
11.BUTAC RIZ ANN SALONGA
12.BUTALID VON ANGELO AGAHAN
13.BUTANAS LINALYN SUAZO
14.BUTAWAN REYNALYN DEL ROSARIO
15.BUTAY GOMER BADUA
16.BUTAY REZA PAGALILAUAN
17.BUTCON MARY JOYCE RODRIGUEZ
18.BUTLIG HAZEL RODRIGUEZ
19.BUTLIG JONAH ORLINO
20.BUTON MARY GRACE TERO
21.BUTOR MYLENE LAINEZ
22.BUYA EDERLIZA BALITON
23.BUYA NEPOMUCENO JR BONALOS
24.BUYSON JEAN AISA GUEVARA
25.BUYUCCAN ANNE MARGARETTE TAYOBAN

aED:
School : F. BENITEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SOLIS ST., TONDO, MANILA
Building : LOPEZ
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 204

1.BUZON KARLA PALANG
2.BUŅAG PATRICK LOUIE ESTRELLA
3.BUŅAO NOVIM MARTINEZ
4.BUŅO ROSE AGNO
5.BUŅOL MAECEL CASPILLO
6.CA-ALEM HAZEL SALAZAR
7.CA-ANG JENNIFER FAJARDO
8.CA-AYA AARON JAYSON BAWALAN
9.CAABAS EGILENN LADICA
10.CAABAY ALLAN PAUL ARZAGA
11.CAABAY CARLA MARIE ARQUELLES
12.CAABAY HECILL AGUILAR
13.CAABAY SARAH ESPIRITU
14.CAACBAY DEOMARK ARGUILLA
15.CAACBAY JOANASEL CARLA CRAMPATANTA
16.CAACBAY MELANY LOVENDINO
17.CAADAN DONNA JESSICA INTIA
18.CAALIM AURILLO JR BALASBAS
19.CAALIM GREG JHAREM AL CAPUNO
20.CAALIM MHEE-ANNE ROSALES
21.CAAMPUED DANIEL RABADON
22.CAAMPUED PERPETUA ANGELA CORINA
23.CAAMUD LEONELL ORSOLINO
24.CAANGAY JUNUS LUCIUS ALVARO
25.CAASI ANGELITA DOMINGO





School : SAN BEDA COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : NURSING
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 52-A

1.CAASI ELLEN MONPONBANUA
2.CAASI FLORESA CAMANGIAN
3.CAASI TERENCE VELASCO
4.CAAYA MARK ANTHONY LAMSON
5.CAAYOHAN MARK ANDREW DOCEJO
6.CABA VIRGINIA THERESA VILARAY
7.CABAB GERLAINT SEAN PASTELERO
8.CABABASADA LIEZEL MIRA
9.CABABAT ANGELYN BANSAG
10.CABACANG EDNA MAGDARAOG
11.CABACANG ERIC GALINO
12.CABACCAN RICHARD CABALONGA
13.CABACCANG MAURICE AQUINO
14.CABACUNGAN ALBERTO SANTOS
15.CABACUNGAN KARYLL RERRARIS
16.CABACUNGAN MERCY MENDOZA
17.CABADDU HERALD KANE BUSTAMANTE
18.CABADING ALBERT JEROME ORTIZ LUIS
19.CABADING KRISTINE JOY ENGAY
20.CABADING MANUEL JR ABALOS
21.CABADING MARY JANE TULIAO
22.CABADING MICHAEL MERRERA
23.CABADO AIZA BASA
24.CABAEL JAN PAULO CORRALES
25.CABAEL JOSEPHINE ELLAINE OCAMPO





School : SAN BEDA COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : NURSING
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 52-B

1.CABAERO ALFREDO JR SANCHEZ
2.CABAGAY HAROLD PAUL ESPARAR
3.CABAGAY HERSON JOHN ESPARAR
4.CABAGAY MARY GRACE BALBIN
5.CABAGUA VILLAMOR JR CASIPE
6.CABAGUING MA. VICTORIA WANIWAN
7.CABAHIT RUTH BARGA
8.CABAHUG KATE LOU VICINA
9.CABAHUG MINERVA SOLOMON
10.CABAILO ZANDRO JASON VILLAGRACIA
11.CABAJAR MARIA JESSAMAE ASUNCION
12.CABAJES EDGARDO LANGIT
13.CABAJES ELMA LYN AQUINO
14.CABAL JENNIFER TIPURA
15.CABAL MICHELLE ANNE NORA
16.CABAL VINCENT ALVIN MARIANO
17.CABALAG AILEEN MARTINEZ
18.CABALAR KATE MARJORIE PAULME
19.CABALBAG JUAN CARLOS BERNARDO
20.CABALDE RYAN GONZALES
21.CABALES CHRISTIAN CORONEL
22.CABALES RONALD CUVINAR
23.CABALHIN ANGELICA MAŅALAS
24.CABALI JULIO JR LAGRISOLA
25.CABALIT LOGINA LACEA





School : SAN BEDA COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : NURSING
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 52-C

1.CABALJOG KRISTINE JOY HERNANDEZ
2.CABALLA CRISELDA MARIA VIDDA MORENO
3.CABALLAS JOHN JOSEPH GUTIERREZ
4.CABALLEGAN RESSY-BELLE TORRES
5.CABALLERO ANA LOUISA CAŅO
6.CABALLERO ANNE JAYCEL CASTILLO
7.CABALLERO CHESTER MANUEL
8.CABALLERO DIANNE ROSS CORREA
9.CABALLERO EDGAR RIVERO
10.CABALLERO GENEVIEVE-RAFELLE PAJARILLAGA
11.CABALLERO GIAN CARLO DE LEON
12.CABALLERO GLORINA FERNANDEZ
13.CABALLERO JEAN MIRANDA
14.CABALLERO JULIUS MAGHARI
15.CABALLERO KARMEL KRISTINE RAMIREZ
16.CABALLERO KIMBHERLY ANNE ALMARIO
17.CABALLERO RICHARD CADLAON
18.CABALLES ANGELINE ELLAZAR
19.CABALLES KATHERINE LUCIANO
20.CABALLES KRIS ADLAIR SALONA
21.CABALLES MA VENUS BANTILAN
22.CABALLES NORA LEAH DALURO
23.CABALLLERO JOHN RACHEL DELA CRUZ
24.CABALONA SHIELA MARIE ALDOVER
25.CABALONGA JOVAN JEFF BADILLO





School : SAN BEDA COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : NURSING
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 52-D

1.CABALONGA RANDY JR ALEGRO
2.CABALQUINTO JOANNA MARIE NATAVIO
3.CABALQUINTO LIEZEL CATABAY
4.CABALSI MARIA CONCEPCION SELDA
5.CABALTERA KRISTINE LAUDITH MACAUYAM
6.CABALTERA WYETH JOY DAANTOS
7.CABALUNA MA TERESA ELIS
8.CABALUNA RACHEL ANN PARULAN
9.CABALUNA REMAR PARULAN
10.CABALZA KATHLEEN ROSE INGRESO
11.CABALZA MARK LOUIE SISON
12.CABAN MINERVA RUSSEL DAWAL
13.CABAN ROSE ANNE ORTEZA
14.CABANADA MARIANNE BUERA
15.CABANATAN ADRIAN KEEN
16.CABANATAN MAE ANGELIQUE NADONZA
17.CABANBAN MARIA FATIMA MANGAT
18.CABANBAN PENELOPE JANE DELA CRUZ
19.CABANCE RYAN ESPENORIO
20.CABANCE VALERIE JOY ESPENORIO
21.CABANELA HYDEE DIAZ
22.CABANELA ROLLY WEE
23.CABANELLA DARWIN LIPANA
24.CABANES JENNIFER MACASPAC
25.CABANG CRISTINA SALAS





School : SAN BEDA COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : NURSING
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 53-A

1.CABANG MARK ANTHONY BAGUIO
2.CABANGAN MERLYUN MORENO
3.CABANGIS NYCA SUARINO
4.CABANGON CLEMENTE FONTELARA
5.CABANGON MARY ANNERITA PADILLO
6.CABANGON RICHARD NIŅO PADILLO
7.CABANIANG MA VICTORIA DIAZ
8.CABANILLA CHATO DURAN
9.CABANILLA JEROLD SARMIENTO
10.CABANILLA JESSAMINE SORIA
11.CABANILLA JOHN DARYL SARMIENTO
12.CABANILLA JOYCE ANNE NAVARRO
13.CABANILLA SANDRA RAMOS
14.CABANILLA SEYCHELLE QUILPIO
15.CABANISAS MARIA ALVI SIMEON
16.CABANLIT JELYN BASALO
17.CABANLONG FERLINA GOROSPE
18.CABANSAG ANTHONY PARAS
19.CABANSAY VERA GENEVIEVE REYES
20.CABANTAC MA HAZEL GALLANO
21.CABANTING ROBBY CHUA
22.CABANTING SHERYL FABIANES
23.CABANTOG RAYANN APOSTOL
24.CABAONG EDMUNDO NIDOY
25.CABARDO ANGELA JADE FRANCIA





School : SAN BEDA COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : NURSING
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 53-B

1.CABARDO KRISTA LYN JOY PASCUA
2.CABARLE JOSE MARION ALACRETO
3.CABARLES JESSA MARIE ABARING
4.CABARLOC MA. CRISTINA TORRES
5.CABARO SHARLENE GALE APOSTOL
6.CABARON CAMILLE RANGES
7.CABARRUBIAS SHERYL LYN GALOPE
8.CABAS VENICE LINGCOD
9.CABASA MARK LESTER PADALLAN
10.CABASAG MARK DARWIN ORTIZ
11.CABASAG RONAVILLA ACOSTA
12.CABASAG WINNIE PASON
13.CABASAL FAYE MADONNA LORENZANA
14.CABASAL JONABELLE GALLETO
15.CABASE VERNON ARMADO
16.CABASIS PATRICE JAMIE ERADORA
17.CABASUG MARY JOYCE COSTO
18.CABATAJE ALEXANDREW ANTHONY OCAMPO
19.CABATAJE VICKY MADELYN BULUSAN
20.CABATAS MONETTE ALVAREZ
21.CABATBAT GRETCHENE ABELLA
22.CABATIC JONALYN CALDERON
23.CABATIC RUBY ANN LIGSAY
24.CABATINGAN CIALENE BASSIG
25.CABATIT IRISH NOVILLA





School : SAN BEDA COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : NURSING
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 53-C

1.CABATIT MAE ASILO
2.CABATO KIMBERLY CAMMIL JAVIER
3.CABATO KRISTEL MAE YADAO
4.CABATO RAE SHELL JULIANA
5.CABATUANDO CATHERINE MUYOT
6.CABATUANDO MARNELL VELASCO
7.CABAUATAN ALLAN BALUNGGAYA
8.CABAUATAN CATHERINE SEDANO
9.CABAUATAN MARCOS MALSI
10.CABAYA CHERRY ROSS COLUMNA
11.CABAYA MARTINELLE AFELLA
12.CABAYAO JANELOURD SINOGBUHAN
13.CABAYU KIMBERLY JOY CARDINEZ
14.CABAZAL KATHERINE CLAIRE LACAY
15.CABAŅA LUCELLE NONA MERU
16.CABAŅA MAC BRENTON CONSIGNA
17.CABAŅA MADIL PETALVER
18.CABAŅA SHARA JANE DISTOR
19.CABAŅAS JUNREY NAPUTO
20.CABAŅES BENJAMIN JR LLAMERA
21.CABAŅES LESTER SILO
22.CABAŅEZ ARLENE OBIAS
23.CABAŅEZ FRENZY ANN PAULA MAPILI
24.CABBUAG KAREEN MASSALANG
25.CABE JAY GERALDO





School : SAN BEDA COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : NURSING
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 53-D

1.CABE RUBY CONCEPCION
2.CABEBE KATRINA PANGILINAN
3.CABEL MARIA JESSA BOT-OY
4.CABELLO MC TRISTAN VERGARA
5.CABER DAWN TRIXY TABLANTE
6.CABER JENNIFER DANGANAN
7.CABER PAUL BRIAN NARANJO
8.CABERTE MARTIN CHRISTOPHER JAMIN
9.CABERTO CECILLE GAMIT
10.CABEZAS MARK DE GUIA
11.CABICO KRIZA LEA DOMINGO
12.CABICO RONAMEL CANTONG
13.CABIDO DARYL PALOMAR
14.CABIDO JOVEN CAPISTRANO
15.CABIDO MARIA ROWENA DIZON
16.CABIG MA CECILIA SARMIENTO
17.CABIG MARY ANNE DELA CRUZ
18.CABIGAO ANGELICA ANNE FLORES
19.CABIGAO CHARLENE MAY
20.CABIGAO CHRISTBERT FAJARDO
21.CABIGAO DARWIN JOSEPH FERNANDEZ
22.CABIGAO DENISON ROBEL
23.CABIGAO ISHA ALONTE
24.CABIGAYAN JANICE ARALBA
25.CABIGON ELYN LEE





School : SAN BEDA COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : NURSING
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 54-A

1.CABIGTING ANGELA SANTOS
2.CABIGTING KAREN JOYCE SANTIAGO
3.CABIGTING MA ARRIANE MOLO
4.CABILBIL RHODALYN MENDOZA
5.CABILDO MA FELICIDAD TULIO
6.CABILDO MERCY JOY GONZALES
7.CABILES ANDREW JAY CASTROMAYOR
8.CABILES CAROLYN RAMOS
9.CABILES CECILL FEDERICH CALICA
10.CABILES DANILO JR GARCES
11.CABILES ERIC SUMAMPONG
12.CABILES RHOD RYAN MACAUBA
13.CABILES ROMEO NICHOLAS GUBATAO
14.CABILI LUCKY ROSE MARTIRES
15.CABILI MARIA LINA MACAMAY
16.CABILING CYNDY SALAO
17.CABILING MARICRIS FRANCISCO
18.CABILING ROANNE RONQUILLO
19.CABILLO CHRISTIAN ATIENZA
20.CABILLO LYDIA MENDOZA
21.CABILLON SHERYL MAY ALFABETE
22.CABILOGAN JOANNA LEE PONIO
23.CABINDOL WILLETH JOY TOQUERO
24.CABINGABANG LOURDES BONIFACIO
25.CABINGAN JEMELLEE DE SAGUN





School : SAN BEDA COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : NURSING
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 54-B

1.CABINGAN MONTE CARLO BARCELON
2.CABINGAO MARIA KRIZETTE MANIQUIS
3.CABINIAN JHUN SADORRA
4.CABINIAN TWINKLE GAGTAN
5.CABINTOY LIRIO CAMILLE LIRIO
6.CABINTOY VANNEZA CONTI
7.CABIOS GYZELLE DAE RAON
8.CABIOS MICHAEL AVERIA
9.CABIROS MARY GRACE MENDOZA
10.CABISO GAIL TOMAS
11.CABITAC CARL ANTHONY DORIA
12.CABITEN JHOANN BERNESTO
13.CABIZAGA VANESSA LOPEZ
14.CABLAO ROILO RANOCO
15.CABLAYAN MELVINCENT CAILING
16.CABLING ASTRID JYLENA LACUESTA
17.CABOG KATRINE GRACE CABOG
18.CABONCE LORNA INTERO
19.CABONILAS KAYE JOYCE GAVIOLA
20.CABOTAJE CECILLE ZABALA
21.CABOTEJA GLADIS PEARL FONTECHA
22.CABRADILLA JOSHUA ALVAREZ
23.CABRADILLA VAN RUSSELL QUIOCHO
24.CABRAL ANNALOU BOLLER
25.CABRAL ANTONIO MIGUEL CRUZ





School : SAN BEDA COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : NURSING
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 54-C

1.CABRAL DAPHNE JOY MAURERA
2.CABRAL IMELDA ERLANDEZ
3.CABRAL JOHNNA MAGDANGAL
4.CABRAL LUIS JR CARANDANG
5.CABRAL MARIA JESUSA LIGAYA MAŅEZ
6.CABRAL MARTHA ISABEL HOSMILLO
7.CABRAL RAYMOND SAPICO
8.CABRAL VANESSA SORIA
9.CABRALDA VANESSA HERNANDEZ
10.CABRALES SHAIRA ANA SUPNET
11.CABRANTE MARIA CONCEPCION PAŅA
12.CABREDO CHARLENE JOYCE MENDOZA
13.CABREGA JOHN MICHAEL ALCASID
14.CABREJAS NELZIE LEDESMA
15.CABRERA ADRIANNE MARIE CABAŅERO
16.CABRERA ALMA ALCAZAR
17.CABRERA AMERISA DERY
18.CABRERA ANGELICA ALANO
19.CABRERA ANGELICA RAMIREZ
20.CABRERA ANGELICA EZRA GANADEN
21.CABRERA ANGIE AYAG
22.CABRERA ARVIN RAE BUNAG
23.CABRERA BERNARD JASON LIM
24.CABRERA BEVERLY MALLILLIN
25.CABRERA CYRILLE CAPERLAC


aED:
School : SAN BEDA COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : NURSING
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 54-D

1.CABRERA DEVIE ANNE PRADO
2.CABRERA DIANNE LIN SARMIENTO
3.CABRERA ELLA CHARYLL NOLA
4.CABRERA ELOISA VICTORIA
5.CABRERA ISAH GRACE BALUBAR
6.CABRERA JEFFREY MAŅALAC
7.CABRERA JEODYMAR GAMBOA
8.CABRERA JERICK BULANHAGUI
9.CABRERA JESSA JOY DEL MUNDO
10.CABRERA JL MARTIN SALAZAR
11.CABRERA JOEFELYN CONCEPCION
12.CABRERA JOWELLA ANN CABELLO
13.CABRERA JOY EVANGELISTA
14.CABRERA JUNEE DIZON
15.CABRERA KAMILLE ANGELI BALTAZAR
16.CABRERA LAWRENCE KEITH HERNANDEZ
17.CABRERA MA CHRISTINE BASADA
18.CABRERA MA CORAZON BASADA
19.CABRERA MA LYNETH EVANGELISTA
20.CABRERA MARICEL DORIA
21.CABRERA MAY CASTILLO
22.CABRERA NIKKI ROSE LAURENCIANA
23.CABRERA NOMER GABRIEL ALBANO
24.CABRERA PRECIOSA FIGUEROA
25.CABRERA RALPH MARK DANCALAN





School : SAN BEDA COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. BEDE
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 12-B

1.CABRERA REICHELLE ANN JAVIER
2.CABRERA REOBEN III VILORIA
3.CABRERA RICHARD ALBANO
4.CABRERA RIEZA DE JESUS
5.CABRERA ROSE ANN ROZZETTE MANLAPID
6.CABRERA RUDOLPH MARTIR
7.CABRERA URIAH AUBREY MOCORRO
8.CABREROS ERWIN PATRICK DUEŅAS
9.CABREROS JONI ANNE BALLATAN
10.CABRIA JUNE RICHELLE LASCONIA
11.CABRIANA AMY AMIL
12.CABRIANA KARISSA ANNE HIPOLITO
13.CABRIETO CATHERINE BUEN
14.CABRILLAS CHRISTINE CAGUIOA
15.CABRILLAS JUNELEN TANGONAN
16.CABRILLAS MA EUVELYN BELLO
17.CABRILLAS MARLON GARCIA
18.CABRILLOS VICTOR JR RUIZ
19.CABRITO EDWIN ALCOY
20.CABRITO KAREN JUANITAS
21.CABRITO KRISTEL ANNE GINETE
22.CABUANG CHRISTINE DIANNE MAGTIBAY
23.CABUANG CHRISTY BATAAN
24.CABUANG NANCY RANGES
25.CABUAY MARK LESTER LOMIBAO





School : SAN BEDA COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. BEDE
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 12-C

1.CABUBAS APRONIANO III LAGARNIA
2.CABUBAS JEFFREY GALICIA
3.CABUDOY GOLDA HILDA MACOROL
4.CABUENA JOMAR CACHO
5.CABUEŅAS MA VERONICA MONSOD
6.CABUEŅAS PAULA JOY DIAZ
7.CABUEŅOS ELIZABETH LACSON
8.CABUEŅOS MELANIE JOYCE NERVIOL
9.CABUG LYN ANTONETTE LLORANDO
10.CABUG-OS RACHELLE SUNGO
11.CABUGAO CAMILLE VENTOSA
12.CABUGNASON MARIA CLARISA LOPEZ
13.CABUGON GEOFREY JR BORCENA
14.CABUHAT CHARLTON RODRIGUEZ
15.CABUHAT ELOISA MANALILI
16.CABUHAT HONEY JOY PASCUAL
17.CABULAR JEANETTE LEGASPI
18.CABUNGCAL ELOISA ABELLERA
19.CABUNGCAL KATHERINE DOBLE
20.CABUNGCAL LAUREEN TIAMSIM
21.CABUNGCAL VENUS ROXAS
22.CABURATAN QUIRINO JR CAMIROS
23.CABURLAN DAWN RHODA GANGE
24.CABUS MARK WYN GANDELA
25.CABUSAO ROBERTO RECON





School : SAN BEDA COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. BEDE
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 12-D

1.CABUSLAY JEFFERSON CADIZ
2.CABUSORA EARNSWELL GARGULLO
3.CABUTE MARITY PAR
4.CABUYADAO JEFFREY PRADONUEVA
5.CABUYAO JOSEPH RANDELL SANCHEZ
6.CABUYAO MA LOUISELLE DIO
7.CABUYAON PAULA JOY
8.CAC ANNA MARIE ADVINCULA
9.CACA MARINYL JANE JUANILLO
10.CACABELOS ANGELO KHRISTIE PASCUAL
11.CACACHO ERNA ANDREA MONJE
12.CACAL CHRISTIAN ANDRES
13.CACANANDO DIANA ROSE DE VERA
14.CACANANTA RALPH RAYMUND ESCOBAR
15.CACANINDIN RAPHAEL MARTINEZ
16.CACAO KAYCEE ANN ATIENZA
17.CACAPIT MA JONAHLYN CRUZ
18.CACAS MARIA CRISTINA CABIAS
19.CACATIAN HAZZEL GANOTICE
20.CACAYORIN DARLEEN VICENCIO
21.CACAYORIN SONIA VERMUDEZ
22.CACAYURIN ED ED GUILLERMO
23.CACAYURIN RUEL ANDRADE
24.CACCAM CHRISTIAN AHILLON
25.CACDAC LESLIE ANN TUVILLA





School : SAN BEDA COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. BEDE
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 12-E

1.CACHA JHENELYN GAY CRUZ
2.CACHA JOSHUA URBANO
3.CACHERO MARIBEL AGRAVANTE
4.CACHO ALEXIS GRACE NISPEROS
5.CACHO JOY MARIAN CRUZ
6.CACHO MA DIVINA MARARANG
7.CACHO MARIA TERESA CAPEŅA
8.CACHO MIRRIAM BAYANI
9.CACHO ROEL ROLLOLAZO
10.CACHOLA FLEUR RUMIAS
11.CACHUELA JO-ANNE RODRIGUEZ
12.CACLINI NIMROD PAD-AY
13.CACLIONG RALP JAYSON CARBON
14.CACULBA NORIE JANE RAMIREZ
15.CACULITAN JOSELITO BALEVA
16.CADA ADELFA DOROIN
17.CADA DOMINIQUE RIAS
18.CADAG LANIE GRANDE
19.CADAG MARY ANN BACUSA
20.CADALO LA SHEENA YARTE
21.CADAMPOG CINDY WARREN NUNGAY
22.CADANG DIANA LOU CAJIPE
23.CADANG RUPERT JAMES BALANDRA
24.CADANO ABBEL BENJAMIN BELEN
25.CADANO MARICAR MOOG





School : SAN BEDA COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. BEDE
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 12-F

1.CADATAL KAYLEEN SAN AGUSTIN
2.CADATAL MARY JERCY ROSE DE LEON
3.CADAVEDO MAILA PASCION
4.CADAVIS MICHAEL GEORGE PISO
5.CADAVONA VINAH JOY CASIL
6.CADAVOS MARIA CRISTINA ABRINA
7.CADAWAS CHRIS JOHN TRENCIO
8.CADAYONG AIZA MAGDARAOG
9.CADAYONG SARAH VALDEZ
10.CADDALI ARSENIA QUIDAY
11.CADDAUAN SUNSHINE CANDAZA
12.CADELIŅA LANCE GREGOR RAMOS
13.CADELIŅA MARK LESTER RODULFO
14.CADENAS FROILAN CALAG
15.CADIAO CHEENE ANN MAJABAGUI
16.CADIAO JO MARIZ ASO
17.CADIENTE ANGELINE GALLEMA
18.CADIENTE DAVE KENNETH BORIA
19.CADIENTE MONICO SERADILLA
20.CADIENTE ROCHELLE QUIATCHON
21.CADIENTE WILLIAM BLAIR VALENCIA
22.CADION KENNEDY NERI
23.CADIR JUHAIRAH MADALE
24.CADISAL LOURIE-LEE DEMAGANTE
25.CADIZ ANTONETH PANEJEAN SAGUN





School : SAN BEDA COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. BEDE
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 12-G

1.CADIZ CHRISTIAN FRANCISCO
2.CADIZ CHRISTOPHER FRANCISCO
3.CADIZ JENNIFER AGUNOS
4.CADIZ JOAN RUBANG
5.CADIZ JUVY PAGARAN
6.CADIZ LOUISE VANESSA ROMERO
7.CADIZ RACHEDEL SIBAL
8.CADIZ RHEA CALIMAG
9.CADIZ RICHARD PAUL CRUZ
10.CADIZ RYAN CARLO CALIMAG
11.CADORNA ANGELITA LABADIA
12.CADORNA GRETCHEN LUCAS
13.CADORNA JONABEL ESCOBAR
14.CADORNA REYGEN ESPERIANO
15.CADORNIGA PEARLY CAŅOZA
16.CADUADA ANNE MARIE TARIO
17.CADUCOY MARY JOY RAMOS
18.CAEDO MARI CLARE PACQUING
19.CAEG GAYMARIE ILAGAN
20.CAFE ANNALYN PEMENTERA
21.CAFINO MA VERONICA RAAGAS
22.CAFUIR JAN VINCENT RAMOS
23.CAGA-ANAN WELLA LAVENDINA
24.CAGADAS ALMA BETARMOS
25.CAGADAS HONEYLEN FRUTO





School : SAN BEDA COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. BEDE
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 12-I

1.CAGADAS WINGIELYN PALACA
2.CAGALAWAN LAMBERT NICANDRO
3.CAGALFIN JAYDEE ALMARIO
4.CAGAMPAN IRA CARISSA GARCIA
5.CAGANDAHAN KATHLEEN JOY SONGCAYAUON
6.CAGARA FELIPE II MABANSAG
7.CAGAS ANA MARIE TUMAMPOS
8.CAGASAN DAISY BASILIO
9.CAGNE ERNESTO III SARMIENTO
10.CAGUETE MAYLYN AGUILAR
11.CAGUIAO JESSE FLOR RAPINAN
12.CAGUIAT CHARISE GAYE BARBA
13.CAGUIAT SHEILA RICA POLIDARIO
14.CAGUILA KRISTINA DE CHAVEZ
15.CAGUIMBAL GELLIE PAŅO
16.CAGUIMBAL ZENNETH GONZALES
17.CAGUING MARIE CHRIS CAHILIG
18.CAGUINGIN ARVI CAESAR SALVADOR
19.CAGUINGIN RENZ MANUEL PE5A
20.CAGUIOA ARA MAE MARCO
21.CAGUIOA ARLON SULIT
22.CAGUIOA CHEENEE GUIRALDO
23.CAGUIOA JANSEN DIOQUINO
24.CAGUIOA KATRIN JOY AQUINO
25.CAGUIOA MAJIEL ANN JUBINAL





School : SAN BEDA COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. BEDE
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 12-J

1.CAGUIOA MYLENE GARCIA
2.CAGUITLA SAUNDER JOHN CUENCO
3.CAGUNOT MARIA DIVINE GRACE CAYABYAB
4.CAGURANGAN REICHELL JOY ALBANIA
5.CAGURIN CHERRIE DELLE SANDIEGO
6.CAGUŅA GEMMA PERALTA
7.CAHALCO CATHERINE FALAMINIANO
8.CAHANDING CHARLES ORLAND TOLEDO
9.CAHATE JOAN SUGA
10.CAHILIG JIMMY GREGORIO
11.CAHINHINAN AMBERLYN CACHAREL ANOT
12.CAHUCOM FARRAH DAJAO
13.CAHUCOM MA TERESA MEJICA
14.CAIDO SARRAH CLORES
15.CAIG MARLENE GARCIA
16.CAIGA AMADEO MALIBIRAN
17.CAIGA KARLA MAE PEREZ
18.CAIGOY EMELY MOJADO
19.CAILAO RAHPA JAIREH ANDULAN
20.CAILAO YEN YEN RAMIREZ
21.CAILING ECATERINA TORRES
22.CAILIPAN MYR LEGRAND SANCHEZ
23.CAILLES JOSE OLIVER MARTINEZ
24.CAIMOL CHARISSA MARA PABILLON
25.CAIMOL KEENA DINO





School : SAN BEDA COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. BEDE
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 12-K

1.CAIMOL MIRADEL DINO
2.CAIN VERNIE MONTES
3.CAINDAY WEVINA JRA DESOLOC
4.CAINGAL CHARMANE MISA
5.CAINGAT DANIKA VANESSA CUNANAN
6.CAINGAT JEFF CHRISTOPHER TIRAŅA
7.CAINGAT MARIFE GARCIA
8.CAINGAT PAUL GENE MACABULOS
9.CAINGLES ALBERT JAN DIAMA
10.CAINGLET ISHRA GATCHALIAN
11.CAINGLET KRIS SANTEE TACLAS
12.CAINGLET MARK ALVIN HERMOSURA
13.CAINGLET RAMILYN JURADO
14.CAISIDO CHRISTINE JOY PORTO
15.CAISIP APPLE GRACE ESCALONA
16.CAISIP NIKOLA QUIAMBAO
17.CAISIP NIMFA JESUSA AGUILA
18.CAISIP RIA MAYLENE GATUS
19.CAISIP ROSA ELAINE ESCAL
20.CAITOR JENNELYN BATTUNG
21.CAJANDAB WILLIAM CASTILLO
22.CAJANDING JOEL SANTOS
23.CAJARA MARIAN MARIE BACAYO
24.CAJAYON EVANGELINE MALIC
25.CAJAYON KIMBERLY EVE LEYSON





School : SAN BEDA COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. BEDE
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 12-L

1.CAJAYON KNIKA ANGELES
2.CAJAYON MA FLORINDA ICAWAT
3.CAJAYON ROMEO JR NIEVA
4.CAJEPE RAQUEL CUARTERO
5.CAJIDA JEREMICAH ENDEGADO
6.CAJIGAL ALBERT MADRIAGA
7.CAJIGAL JENNELYN MADRIAGA
8.CAJIGAS ALEX AMADO
9.CAJIGAS JONA MAY BANDONG
10.CAJIGAS STEPHANIE YLAYA
11.CAJILIG CASEYLYNN WAMBANGCO
12.CAJILIG CHARLES DARWIN GONZALES
13.CAJILIG ELEMAR IAN AMBUBUYOG
14.CAJILOG MARC ULYSSES GAMAS
15.CAJIPE PRINCESS MARIE MALVAR
16.CAJOLES ROSE ANN BUEN
17.CAJUCOM CYRUS MERCADO
18.CAJUCOM DAN MICHAEL CLARITO
19.CAJUCOM FRITZI MARIE HERNANDEZ
20.CAJUCOM ISAGANI GARCIA
21.CAJUCOM JOSE ANTON DE DIOS
22.CAJUCOM ROMERICK ABAD
23.CAJUCOM RYAN EDGAR DELA TORRE
24.CAJULAO AARON STO DOMINGO
25.CAJUMBAN JUDELYN COSICO





School : SAN BEDA COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. BEDE
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 12-M

1.CAJUMBAN JUNABEL COSICO
2.CAJURAO DIANNE MACY ESGUERRA
3.CALA MARY JEAN LAENO
4.CALABIA JOYCE ROSE FELIPE
5.CALABIAO BELENDA PAREL
6.CALABIO KAYCEEL MARTINEZ
7.CALABIO VON AAROL REYES
8.CALACAL MA THERESA TAJUDAR
9.CALACAL PRINCESS JOY PACUNAYEN
10.CALACAL THELMA PACUNAYEN
11.CALACHAN ELIZABETH CUDAL
12.CALACIEN CRISTINE JOY DUMRIQUE
13.CALACIEN JOHN CHRIS DUMRIQUE
14.CALADIAO ARIANNE CASTILLO
15.CALADIAO ARMILOU CAPATI
16.CALADIAO JEROME EMILIANE SARMIENTO
17.CALADMAN MICHAEL JUAN
18.CALAGO JUMAR DUMAS
19.CALAGOS JULIUS MARK SANTIAGO
20.CALAGUAS ALVIELYN ORDINADO
21.CALAGUAS ANGELINE PILAR SISON
22.CALAGUI ALLAN ROLDAN
23.CALAGUI FRANCIS GABBUAT
24.CALAGUI JERALD FERIDO
25.CALAGUI KENNY PAUL DOCTOLERO





School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : STA. MONICA
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: M-241

1.CALAGUI MARY ROSE CAJIGAL
2.CALAGUIAN JOSEPH MELODIA
3.CALAGUING JEANILEE CAMOT
4.CALAHI JANN KRISTINE GALI
5.CALAJATE JERRYLIE SAŅEZ
6.CALALANG GEORGE ESPINA
7.CALALANG PERLITA CRUZ
8.CALALANG ROXANNE CARMELA MALLARI
9.CALALUAN ANACORITA DIMAANO
10.CALAM AUDREY GRACE RONDINA
11.CALAMBA CLAIRE TAGUD
12.CALAMBA JENEL JOY CONTRIDAS
13.CALAMBA JOHN MARK AMBA
14.CALAMBA JOHN PAUL AMBA
15.CALAMIAN MYRBELL MARK LABARDA
16.CALANDA JENIFFER
17.CALANDADA AYSHA MULOK
18.CALANGI JOVELYN BACAY
19.CALANNO ELLEN DAGA
20.CALANO RICHARD TAGONGTONG
21.CALANOG RACHEL ANN CASTILLO
22.CALANOGA DAVE JOHN FAMERO
23.CALANOGA MARIA KRISTINE LEGASPI
24.CALANTAS JAYRODEL IBUS
25.CALANTOG MARK AERON LACSON

aED:
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : STA. MONICA
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: M-242

1.CALANTOG MARY GRACE ABAD
2.CALANZA KIMBERLY ALTURA
3.CALAPANO MARY ANN BARGO
4.CALAPATI FLORENDA RUABURO
5.CALAPATI MAIDELAINE ANN VIDA
6.CALAPATIA ALVIN MAYOL
7.CALAPIS CAYE ODY CHAVEZ
8.CALAPIS ROMMEL MANINGAS
9.CALAQUIAN CLEMEMCE JIMENEZ
10.CALARA ABEGAIL RODRIGUEZ
11.CALARA ARCKIEPHIL CARPIO
12.CALARA GAYLORD AGPAOA
13.CALARA JACQUELINE LACAP
14.CALARA JACQUELINE SABINO
15.CALARA REYMAR PILIEN
16.CALARA SUNSHINE CABRILLOS
17.CALARANAN MARY JOYCE MATA
18.CALARO ANNELYN MANIBOG
19.CALASAG JENNYLYN TAGUDIN
20.CALASIN EDERLYN EVANGELISTA
21.CALAUAD ANA ROSE BOBOLA
22.CALAUNAN BEVERLY JOY TANDOC
23.CALAUNAN NOLASCO JR BARLAM
24.CALAYAG ANNA TERESA BANGSIL
25.CALAYAG ELIZABETH DOMINGO





School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : STA. MONICA
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: M-243

1.CALAYAG JOYCE ANN LINGON
2.CALAYAG MA ANGELICA GUEVARRA
3.CALAYCAY MADELAINE RUSLIN
4.CALBARIO VANESSA
5.CALBAY SUSAN SHIELA
6.CALCETA MARK JOSEPH EUMAGUE
7.CALCEŅA LORENA MAY BAGUIO
8.CALDEJON EBA EIMREL AQUINO
9.CALDEO KIETH KRISTINE EDADES
10.CALDERON ANN KRISTA BERNARDO
11.CALDERON CHERRY MAY PIAMONTE
12.CALDERON CHRISTOPHER RYAN YUMUL
13.CALDERON CHRISTY RECCA SILACAN
14.CALDERON DAISY SUAN
15.CALDERON DARYL MAY CANTILANG
16.CALDERON DENNIS REY PAJUELAS
17.CALDERON ELVIRA MAE REYSOMA
18.CALDERON MA CRISANTARINA DE LUNA
19.CALDERON MARIA CECILLA TANDANG
20.CALDERON MARIA MAGNOLIA BULATAO
21.CALDERON RAYMOND
22.CALDERON SHERRY LYN HIPOLITO
23.CALDERON SUZETTE JUANGCO
24.CALDETERA ELLA ELAINE LAMINERO
25.CALDETERA STEFI SAVRINA DELA ROSA





School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : STA. MONICA
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: M-245

1.CALDITO CYRILLE JOY EVANGELISTA
2.CALDO KRIS DIANNE BAUTISTA
3.CALDONA ANGELIE GATAN
4.CALDONA MICHELLE JOY ROBLES
5.CALE IRENE BANAWA
6.CALE MARGARET JANE GAVIOLA
7.CALE SUZETTE DEL MUNDO
8.CALENDAS IVY JASMIN BORJA
9.CALIBO RITCHEL PAGAO
10.CALIBOSO AIBE MAE SISON
11.CALIBOSO JOMICA HERSHEY CASTAŅEDA
12.CALIBUSO AILEEN NACIONAL
13.CALIBUSO MERYLLE ROBERT MANALO
14.CALIBUZO INOCENCIO III BARBA
15.CALICA ABRAHAM SAMUEL AGUILOS
16.CALICA JOYCE RABINA
17.CALICA REENA IPIL
18.CALICA ROLAND CHRISTOPHER TAN1
19.CALICA ROMULO JAKE LACAR
20.CALICDAN BETHA FE DE CASTRO
21.CALICDAN JOANNE VILLAMIL
22.CALICDAN VENUS GABRIEL
23.CALIG ISRAEL GREGOR TENORIO
24.CALIGAGAN COLLEENMAY LUCIO
25.CALIGAYAHAN JOSEPH DENNIS TROPICO





School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : STA. MONICA
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: M-246

1.CALIGUIRAN CONEY TAPAS
2.CALIJA KRISTINA CONTA
3.CALIJAN WILFREDO
4.CALILAP ARNOLD CASTRO
5.CALILUNG JAY SARMIENTO
6.CALIM CRISLIE ANN CLARO
7.CALIMA MARY ANN ACOSTA
8.CALIMAG ANNA PATRICIA AGUIRRE
9.CALIMAG ANNE BERNADETTE GALICIA
10.CALIMAG CARMINA BAUTISTA
11.CALIMAG EUSTACIO JR DIMAPILIS
12.CALIMAG LEFTLY CATABIAN
13.CALIMBAHIN MARIE ANTOINETTE FRANCHESROUNSAVILLE
14.CALIMBAS LAURENCE SAUZ
15.CALIMLIM ANN CARLA HERNANDEZ
16.CALIMLIM CRISTINA IGNACIO
17.CALIMLIM FAHRAIN LLABRES
18.CALIMLIM MARIECEL DAYAP
19.CALIMON KATHLEEN LIM
20.CALIMUTAN GIRBY JOE COSTIA
21.CALIMUTAN HARVEY KENT SAPON
22.CALINAGAN ARM-LEN RAMOS
23.CALINAO AGNES ROSARIO
24.CALINAO PAUL VINCENT SALAPARE
25.CALINAP RACHELLE ANNE MONTES





School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : STA. MONICA
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: M-341

1.CALINAWAN YOLANDA FERNANDEZ
2.CALING ANGHELIE SWING
3.CALING ARVIN JASPER MALIT
4.CALING BERNADETE VICTORIA
5.CALING JOANNA CRISTINE JOSE
6.CALING MARY ANNE MARGARETTE ENRIQUEZ
7.CALINGA LOUIE ARTHUR RAPINAN
8.CALINGASAN ABEGAILE RECINTO
9.CALINGASAN BEALYN MAGTAAS
10.CALINGASAN CZARINA MAE MILLARES
11.CALINGASAN GLAYZA TAGUINOT
12.CALINGO FRANCIS ANTHONY
13.CALIP KATHERINE LIDDAN
14.CALIP LAWRENCE NARCISO
15.CALIP LILA ANGELICA JAVIER
16.CALIPAYAN JOSELENE GONZALES
17.CALIPJO LORAINE CALVENTAS
18.CALISIN CHRISTIAN LLOYD LORIA
19.CALISO JOE SONNY BUMANGLAG
20.CALISTE MARLON PAUL CAPETILLO
21.CALITIS EVELYN DEL REMEDIO
22.CALIUAG JAN GABRIEL MALONZO
23.CALIVA BABY ABIGAILE RAMIREZ
24.CALIVA JANICE PEDRO
25.CALIWAG JOLLY BETH ALVAREZ





School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : STA. MONICA
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: M-342

1.CALIWAG MARK SHERWIN SIONGCO
2.CALIXTO ARCELY MARCELINO
3.CALIXTO NIKKO ROBLES
4.CALIXTRO DAISY PATRIARCA
5.CALIXTRO EVELYN NICANOR
6.CALIXTRO JONALYN CECILIA
7.CALIXTRO LEAH CASTILLO
8.CALIZO ISAAC ASIMOV ART TOMISTA
9.CALIZO LIANNIE PELAYO
10.CALIZO SHEILA BANAYAT
11.CALIZON MARIA SOCORRO CALDITO
12.CALIZON MELMAR MITIAM
13.CALLADO MARLON NARIO
14.CALLANGAN JEFFREY PAGULAYAN
15.CALLANTA ANNE THERESE MALLARE
16.CALLANTA MARICELE MACALANDA
17.CALLASAN CRISFEL KAYE SOLIS
18.CALLAŅGA MARIE CLAIRE MILLAN
19.CALLE LUZ ANN VILLANUEVA
20.CALLEDO BRIAN LEE BOGNOT
21.CALLEJA ARREN BLEU SORIANO
22.CALLEJA IRENE ALVARO
23.CALLEJA JANE YAN
24.CALLEJA MARK STEPHEN VACARRO
25.CALLEJA SHALIMAR CORONACION





School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : STA. MONICA
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: M-343

1.CALLEJO SHEADILYN SANICO
2.CALLING DANETTE KRISTINE MACEDA
3.CALLO LALAINE ALBANIA
4.CALLUENG TEODORO MACARUBBO
5.CALMA ANITA FRAULEIN INTIA
6.CALMA ANTHONY CHAR TURLA
7.CALMA EDZEL MANABAT
8.CALMA ERIKA CAMILLE MAGISA
9.CALMA FIONNA MARIA LOURDES SANTOS
10.CALMA FRANCISCO JR LABACO
11.CALMA GLENN RAY CUNANAN
12.CALMA HAZEL ESGUERRA
13.CALMA JANICE MOYA
14.CALMA JESS ALMENDRA
15.CALMA JOHN RUSSEL SEVILLA
16.CALMA JONIE MAY UMIPIG
17.CALMA KRISTINE VANESSA DELA ROCA
18.CALMA LYVANDWINA DE GUZMAN
19.CALMA MARIA CRISTINA OSEO
20.CALMA MARY ANN BULAON
21.CALMA MAYETTE BULAON
22.CALMA MICHELLE GERONIMO
23.CALMA MYRA BASILIO
24.CALMA NAEZA GARCIA
25.CALMA PAMELA BIANCA SENGSON





School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : STA. MONICA
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: M-345

1.CALMA ROCHELL DAINE SANGUYO
2.CALMA STEFENIE LOYAGA
3.CALNEA MA CRISTINA CAMPO
4.CALO ALICE RHENA BULA
5.CALO BRADWIN APARICIO
6.CALO CARMILLE ANTONETTE CANONOY
7.CALO JOSEPH ARTHUR QUIAOIT
8.CALONGE ESTEFANIE SENECA
9.CALONZO ANALYN DAYAO
10.CALONZO JEFFREY RHAY SANCHEZ
11.CALOPE JOANNALYN SANTILLA
12.CALOT MAUREEN BONIFACIO
13.CALOZA VON RYAN APOLONIO
14.CALPE ALISSA RAMOS
15.CALPITO RUZZELEI JEN DE JESUS
16.CALPO KATRINA VERGARA
17.CALSO DIANNE ALINA
18.CALSO JUNIEMARK GULANE
19.CALUAG JOANA AMOR LLAMADO
20.CALUAG MARY ROSE ZAMORA
21.CALUAG RAY-ANN PONTILLA
22.CALUB GERSIE ANNE MAGNAYON
23.CALUB MARYMIE TANGLAO
24.CALUB PRECIOUS EMMANUELLE DIEGO
25.CALUBAD VAN REYMOND ARCILLAS





School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : STA. MONICA
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: M-346

1.CALUBING RUBELYN GARCIA
2.CALUCIN ANGELA JUGUETA
3.CALUGAS CHERYL ELAYRON
4.CALUGAY LORD ANGELO LACSA
5.CALUMBA MARY JOY GARCIA
6.CALUMPANG VEE JAI KEIZHA AGUSTIN
7.CALUMPIT HELEN GRACE PERALTA
8.CALUMPIT MICHELLE MARQUEZ
9.CALUNGCAGUIN JILL LEGASPI
10.CALUNIA ALICE OBGUIA
11.CALUNSAG CAROLINE DE GUZMAN
12.CALUPCUPAN MICHELLE AGUAS
13.CALUPIG RACHELLE VILLANUEVA
14.CALUSIN JANE CALUBAYAN
15.CALUSIN KRISTINE QUIAMBAO
16.CALUYA JERSON RAMOS
17.CALUYA QUEEN SANTA MARCOS
18.CALUYA REYNOSA ANDRADE
19.CALUZA APRIL JOY BAUTISTA
20.CALUZA JAFFY FLORES
21.CALUŅA MA NILROSE PANGANIBAN
22.CALVADORES JOYCE ANN DAVID
23.CALVADORES MARY JOY RICARDE
24.CALVAN JADE AUBREY MIGUEL
25.CALVARIO ANALIZA MENORAS





School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : STA. MONICA
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: M-347

1.CALVARIO CONRADO JR CAS
2.CALVELO SUNSHINE LYKA PASAGUI
3.CALVEZ JOCELYN BALMORES
4.CALVO DARLENE AGBAY
5.CALVO JOVELYN VILLANUEVA
6.CALVO LIZA BALEŅA
7.CALVO LIZEL BALEŅA
8.CALWIT MARIA MIGUELITA BATALLER
9.CALZADO WARREN MASIAS
10.CAMACHO ANDREA TRASMAŅO
11.CAMACHO CHOY ANNSON SOBRIO
12.CAMACHO GLICYDA LUCAS
13.CAMACHO JENNA LYN LORENZO
14.CAMACHO JOSE NOEL GONZAGA
15.CAMACHO JOY TAGUBA
16.CAMACHO MARK ARTHUR SAMPORNA
17.CAMACHO MARK CRISON DIAZ
18.CAMACHO MARK JOSEPH TESORO
19.CAMACHO MARY JAN LAUREN HONTIVEROS
20.CAMACLANG LORLYN MAE CAMAŅA
21.CAMAGONG MARY GRACE CRUZ
22.CAMAGONG TOLENTINO JR NAZARENO
23.CAMALIGAN MARIA RACHELL LIBIRAN
24.CAMAMA APRIL ROSE TRAJICO
25.CAMAMA JAMES CYRIL ROSALES





School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : INTERNATIONAL
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: I-321

1.CAMANDONA JACOB ESGUERRA
2.CAMANGEG EMELDA NEYRA
3.CAMANO FERAH ZYTUZ BAŅARES
4.CAMANONG APRIEL JOY BRACAMONTE
5.CAMANTIGUE ALDROME VIN ILANO
6.CAMARA FRANCIS JOHN SAN FELIPE
7.CAMARA KAYCEE ABAS
8.CAMARA MARY GRACE LAVAPIE
9.CAMARA MIKHAIL ROQUE
10.CAMARAO KRISTINE CANSEJO
11.CAMARAO RUTH ANGELIE NONOG
12.CAMARILLO GIRBY JAN RONDUEN
13.CAMARILLO JENIŅA MUPAS
14.CAMARILLO VINA ROMA CONDOL
15.CAMARO MOONYEEN DAL
16.CAMASO DEBBY ANN PERALTA
17.CAMASOSA JERICO BERROYA
18.CAMAT KATHLYNE RAE PASCUA
19.CAMAT LAILANY NAVORA
20.CAMAT YURY LUCERNAS
21.CAMATA ALDRIN MALAGUEŅO
22.CAMATO FRANCHETTE RAMOS
23.CAMAYA ANNAVON MAPILI
24.CAMAYA RICHARD BRYAN SERRANO
25.CAMBA ALLAN JOSEPH CASTRO





School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : INTERNATIONAL
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: I-322

1.CAMBA RANNIE JEFFREY ARRIETA
2.CAMBE EIZEL JOY JOSE
3.CAMBE JAYSON CARILLO
4.CAMBI EASTHER DAINE LAPUS
5.CAMBIA KARL WILSON CABAŅES
6.CAMBRONERO PAMELA CABRAL
7.CAMCAM DENNIS CONSTANTINO GRANDE
8.CAMCAM JOANNA MARIE VILLAROSA
9.CAMENFORTE JONATHAN DELA REA
10.CAMERINO BERRENY MARIE CAMALIG
11.CAMERINO DAN KIM SIMPELO
12.CAMERINO EUREKA MAY RAGANDAP
13.CAMERINO EVA LARA
14.CAMERINO KATHLEEN JOYCE ROQUE
15.CAMERO MARY GRACE BAUTISTA
16.CAMEROS JASPER JONES LLAGAS
17.CAMIA ERICA JOYCE TAPAWAN
18.CAMIGLA DIANNE JOY DIMACULANGAN
19.CAMIGUIN JULIUS CAESAR HABIN
20.CAMIGUING APPLE GIFT MARI
21.CAMILONG EMMALYN PEREZ
22.CAMILOZA QUEENNY GAIL DE GUIZMAN
23.CAMINO EDWARD JAY TAYLOR
24.CAMINOS ALLEN BUBAN
25.CAMITAN CAMILLELEI ZOLETA





School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : INTERNATIONAL
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: I-323

1.CAMLANI FAHAD SUMAMPIL
2.CAMMAGAY JESUSA GUZMAN
3.CAMO KAREN MAY DELA CRUZ
4.CAMONAYAN JOY RHODALYNE FLORES
5.CAMONGOL ERIC MICHAEL CAUYAN
6.CAMPANO MARIBEL CAYABAN
7.CAMPEŅA LAILA CORAZON SABAS
8.CAMPEŅA LOVELY MERCADEJAS
9.CAMPILLA AUBREY KRISTEL MASIAN
10.CAMPITA IAN KEITH VALENTIN
11.CAMPITA MAYESSA ARCANGEL
12.CAMPO ABDUL-RAFIE NADDUHA
13.CAMPO BANISA ROSARIO ADINO
14.CAMPO DOREEBETH BACCAY
15.CAMPO GENEVEVE GALILEA
16.CAMPO JULIE PEARL
17.CAMPO KAREN MAY MILLORA
18.CAMPO KAYNE STA ANA
19.CAMPO KRIZTEL DOMINGUEZ
20.CAMPO LOURDES MORENO
21.CAMPO MARIA PRINCESS LORENZO
22.CAMPO MARINELLA MARCELO
23.CAMPO QUEENIE STA ANA
24.CAMPOLLO MARIA CRISTINA TADEO
25.CAMPOMANES AILYN YONGCO

aED:
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : INTERNATIONAL
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: I-324

1.CAMPOMANES DAMSYL JOY MOSENDE
2.CAMPOS ERMELA AGSADAY
3.CAMPOS JENILEE GRACE MANGAOIL
4.CAMPOS JENNY BENJAMIN
5.CAMPOS JOVELYNNE MAE MANGMANG
6.CAMPOS LIEZL RIPARIP
7.CAMPOS QWYN SABRINA AYASO
8.CAMPOSAGRADO ARDJEZA RILOHERMOSO
9.CAMPOSAGRADO KRYSTA LEI LIGA
10.CAMPOSAGRADO SANDRA PARALES
11.CAMPOSANO CHARMAINE SUNSHINE HAFALLA
12.CAMPOSANTO RAYA YUSON
13.CAMPOY RACHELLE ANNE HIDALGO
14.CAMPS ANN DOLORES BATUCAL
15.CAMU JOYCE ANNE FELICIANO
16.CAMUA JENNIFER MARCELO
17.CAMUA JENNYLYN IGNACIO
18.CAMUA PRINCE ROEL HERNANDEZ
19.CAMUS KRISTINE JOY MAXIMO
20.CAMUS PATRICK HENRY NAGA
21.CAMUS ZAEREENA CALAYAG
22.CANA MARIA ELISA RODRIGUEZ
23.CANA NUR-SHARIFAH MANGATE
24.CANAGURAN GOLDIE BALIONG
25.CANALE MARIA CRISTINA PIOL





School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : INTERNATIONAL
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: I-325

1.CANALES MARC VILLE MORALDE
2.CANALES MARY ANE VALERO
3.CANALETA JOHN ROBERT VALDEZ
4.CANALETE JONTHAN JOSE ILAGAN
5.CANALITA RAFABELLE ROSEL
6.CANAPE ABIEGAIL OLIVAR
7.CANAPI LESLIE ANN ALMAZAN
8.CANARIA BERNARD BURT DALIT
9.CANARIA VINESA CABIGON
10.CANASA DARWIN SANCHEZ
11.CANASA MART ANTHONY SALAZAR
12.CANASA SHIELA ILAGAN
13.CANATOY MARCLEM JOHN ROSCO
14.CANAYNAY AL CRISOSTOMO
15.CANAYON ROY PADILLA
16.CANCAIDA NELSON ABUAN
17.CANCEJO LIBERATO III NABLEA
18.CANCERAN CATHERINE BAGUNU
19.CANCERAN ERIKA REYES
20.CANCERAN HONEYLET SIMANGAN
21.CANCERAN ZENAIDA DURAN
22.CANCIANO JOANA MARIE PUYONG
23.CANCINO FRANCES GUIA RUIZ
24.CANCINO GLENN MARK ALVIN CACHO
25.CANCINO JAY ANN MARTEJA





School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : INTERNATIONAL
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: I-326

1.CANCINO MARYANNE DASIG
2.CANCINO MIRIAM MANZON
3.CANCINO SHAILA MUŅOZ
4.CANCIO ANAVEILLE BERMUDEZ
5.CANCIO ELIAONOR YAMAT
6.CANDAO YASHIR OMAR KHAYAM ENRIQUEZ
7.CANDARE LEVYLEE MARIANO
8.CANDARI JULIET BOCO
9.CANDAZA PATRICIA ANNE SAN PEDRO
10.CANDAZA ROBEL BROJAN
11.CANDAZA ROMELYN YBIERNAS
12.CANDELARIA ANALIE FERNANDEZ
13.CANDELARIA ANNA MARIEL ATIENZA
14.CANDELARIA ANNALIE ONATES
15.CANDELARIA EMMANUEL JOHN DACULUG
16.CANDELARIA KAREN CASTELLON
17.CANDELARIA SHERRY ANN DELA CRUZ
18.CANDELARIO CHRISTA ANGELICA VALAQUIO
19.CANDELARIO CONCESA LLAVAN
20.CANDELARIO GERLIE GABRIEL
21.CANDELARIO JONIELYN REYES
22.CANDELARIO MAJAH GONZALES
23.CANDELARIO MIKE ORATE
24.CANDELARIO PAUL JOHN ROVERO
25.CANDELARIO RHYAN DAVE VIERNES





School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : KAMALAYAN
Floor :
Room / Group No.: CL-1

1.CANDIA DARLYN MONTENEGRO
2.CANDIA FABRIENNE LOPEZ
3.CANDIDATO RONELO MANSIRA
4.CANDIDO MA LOURDES TEODORO
5.CANDO ELIZABETH ANNE TAPANG
6.CANDO JEREMIAH ENAMNO
7.CANDO KATRINA ANDAYA
8.CANDO MA CARIZZA VILLAMAYOR
9.CANDO MARK REXTER ORARIO
10.CANDO MARY GARCE PIURQUE
11.CANDO SANDRA KRISTEL MACALINTAL
12.CANDOLESAS KATHRIN JAN CANLAS
13.CANDOLITA CATHERINE ANNE MAHINAY
14.CANDOR ROSSANA TABOJABO
15.CANDOY OLIVIA WILLAS
16.CANG YVONNIE GO
17.CANGCO MARLA DELA PEŅA
18.CANIEL MAE SEŅALISTA
19.CANILANG EDNALYN MENDOZA
20.CANILANG RHEA ROXAN CASTRO
21.CANILAO KRISTINE CAMILE PAYUMO
22.CANILLAS REYNALDO ARANDEZ
23.CANIOBAS CRISTENA MARY GARCIA
24.CANITA ARLENE DIANE BARTOLOME
25.CANIZO KEZIAH LAROZA





School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : SCIENCE CENTER
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: S-232

1.CANJA KHRISTA KEITHS BAUTISTA
2.CANLAPAN RACHELLE LAM
3.CANLAPAN RAIZZA KRISTA GORPIO
4.CANLAS ALISON BALINGIT
5.CANLAS ANGELICA PUNU
6.CANLAS AVEL RAYMOND JOSEPH
7.CANLAS BELLAMARIE SICAT
8.CANLAS CARLO YALUNG
9.CANLAS CHARISSE DIZON
10.CANLAS CHARMAGNE BUAN
11.CANLAS CHARMAINE ABALOS
12.CANLAS CHEEZA CAMILLE MALLARI
13.CANLAS CHERRILYN ABRAHAM
14.CANLAS CHERRY CARTA BONDOC
15.CANLAS CYNTHIA CABELLO
16.CANLAS DANIEL FRITZ DADIVAS
17.CANLAS DARLENE MARIELLE NAUNGAYAN
18.CANLAS DIANA ABON
19.CANLAS ENER GONZALES
20.CANLAS FLOYD BONDOC
21.CANLAS GLEN ANGELO BALINGIT
22.CANLAS GLEN SANTIAGO JR KAIBIGAN
23.CANLAS JENNIFER HERNANDEZ
24.CANLAS JERAMIE RIA LOZADA
25.CANLAS JOAN CARLA SAMPANG





School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : SCIENCE CENTER
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: S-331

1.CANLAS KARLA CAMILLE RAŅON
2.CANLAS KRISTINE SANTILLAN
3.CANLAS LAARNI BAUTISTA
4.CANLAS LITO GOMEZ
5.CANLAS MA KATHERINE PINEDA
6.CANLAS MA THERESA ORACION
7.CANLAS MARICEL DE GUZMAN
8.CANLAS MARVIN KHRISTIAN PUERTOLLANO
9.CANLAS MARY ANN ONGOCO
10.CANLAS REY ANTHONY BINONDO
11.CANLAS ROWENA SAMPANG
12.CANLAS RUBY HILDA LUNA
13.CANLAS RYAN BONG CHAVENTE
14.CANLAS SHELALYN LABATIQUE
15.CANLAS THERESE MONICA GARCIA
16.CANLAS VANESSA AURELIA DELA CRUZ
17.CANLAS WARLIE MAGSINO
18.CANNU AIZA GALLESO
19.CANO ERWIN FRANCISCO
20.CANO GLENN FORD CAGASAN
21.CANO MARVIN LUYA
22.CANO MHARL PABLO
23.CANO RHANIELYN POQUITA
24.CANO ZENAIDA LIWANAG
25.CANON MARICARL DEL ROSARIO





School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : SCIENCE CENTER
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: S-431

1.CANONCE HANNAH LOUISE MAGPAYO
2.CANONEO JOSE BERNARDO TUMLOS
3.CANONES LESLY PAMA
4.CANONES REA ANN DUCAY
5.CANONES SHANE ANGELICA CABATUAN
6.CANONIGO KARABELLE RUTH PERFECTO
7.CANOSA KENNETH GANAN
8.CANOVAS HANNAH KRISTINE AMOYO
9.CANOY IMIE LEORAG
10.CANOY RACHEL BAYABAN
11.CANOZA EMMANUEL ENRILE
12.CANQUE ZENAIDA BIANEZA
13.CANSICIO MA CLEOFE NEBRE
14.CANSICIO PRINCESS GALANG
15.CANSINO ABEGAIL PEREZ
16.CANSINO HAYZELETH KATLEEN MARTINEZ
17.CANSINO KRISSALYN SORIANO
18.CANSON MARILOU TRABADO
19.CANTA IMELDA RAMBAUD
20.CANTA LEONIDES JOHN MA MENDOZA
21.CANTADA ARIEL BUENO
22.CANTADA JOHN ERIC PASCUA
23.CANTADA RIZZA MAE ANTONIO
24.CANTALEJO JESSICA ROSE CELESTE
25.CANTARA ZALVIE PANOPIO





School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : SCIENCE CENTER
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: S-432

1.CANTAY MARICEL ENCONTRO
2.CANTERAS EUNICE MAY MENDOZA
3.CANTERO CYRUS GINOO
4.CANTERO MA PAULYNN LUARES
5.CANTILLAN ROSALLY COMPLETO
6.CANTILLER MARJORIE ANNE SALVADOR
7.CANTILLO MARIECHO UBALDE
8.CANTILLON FRANCES ANN IBARRA
9.CANTILLON MICHELLE AQUINO
10.CANTIMBUHAN MARY CONCEPCION RAMIREZ
11.CANTONJOS MARY JOY BACCAY
12.CANTONJOS TOOTSIE CABILES
13.CANTOR AVIGAILE BLAS
14.CANTOR MARIA LUCILA MANIQUIS
15.CANTORIA MARIE NOVELA
16.CANTOS ANNE CAMILLE VILLANUEVA
17.CANTOS DOROTHY GRACE CASTRONUEVO
18.CANTOS JENIFER LARGADO
19.CANTOS JEWEL VINE TURINGAN
20.CANTOS MARICRIS BONDOC
21.CANTOS PEPITO MORISON
22.CANTOS RAMSEL ALVAREZ
23.CANTOS VIRGIELYN DE TORRES
24.CANTRE ROWENA BALINGIT
25.CANTUBA JHOANNA MARI CAPISTRANO





School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : SCIENCE CENTER
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: S-433

1.CANTUBA LEE ANN NAZARENO
2.CANTUBA MARK JOHN CAPITO
3.CANUBAS CAMILLE TOLENTINO
4.CANUBAS HONEY LYNN DE GUZMAN
5.CANUEL CHRISTYBEL CAŅO
6.CANUEL MARIA APRIL BERNALES
7.CANUT MICHELLE PONES
8.CANUTO GENESIS DAVE CASTIGADOR
9.CANUTO MARITES CABRADOR
10.CANUTO RUBY-JOY ABELLANA
11.CANUTO RUNELL ROYALES
12.CAO CHRISTIAN RAY GONZALES
13.CAO KRIS JOANN SALVADOR
14.CAO MARICRIS STA MARIA
15.CAOAGAS DANTE JR RAPAJON
16.CAOAGDAN ROBERT JOHN FABROS
17.CAOAYAN CRIS DUPITAS
18.CAOILE GLENDA ANGELES
19.CAOILE JESSICA PAULA BUROG
20.CAOILE LOVELY JOY BALDOZ
21.CAOLE NELIA MARTIN
22.CAOLI CYRILLE MAGCAMIT
23.CAONG JERWIN PAME
24.CAPA PAULINE JANE MANGABAT
25.CAPACETE JACOB CHRISTOPER GUARDAILAO





School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : SCIENCE CENTER
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: S-434

1.CAPACIO AFRIL CAPATE
2.CAPACIO DIANE CHLOE JAMOLAGUE
3.CAPADA ROSARIO CORTADO
4.CAPADUCIO ELSA CABARLES
5.CAPALAD MICHELLE DE CASTRO
6.CAPALAD THESA JIMENEZ
7.CAPALARAN MICHHELLE ROMBO
8.CAPALUNGAN ROMA LOURDES AGLIBUT
9.CAPALUNGAN VANDERBRITZ VERCELES
10.CAPANAS GLENN ORCULLO
11.CAPANAY JONA BETH PUNZALAN
12.CAPANGPANGAN GENECA PEDREGOSA
13.CAPANPAN ROXANNE ARQUIO
14.CAPAO CINDY BUHAYAN
15.CAPAPAS MA SEINA SOLIS
16.CAPAPAS MELISSA PAGATPAT
17.CAPAQUE NATHANIEL JAIME MARIŅO
18.CAPARAS BABY RUTH ANNE BIOC
19.CAPARAS HAROLD SANTILLAN
20.CAPARAS MARIA ANGELICA VENTINILLA
21.CAPARAS OSMUNDO JR ROCO
22.CAPARAS RALPH ANTHONY SANTOS
23.CAPARAS RUBY ANN OLIMPIADA
24.CAPARAS XERLYNN VILLANUEVA
25.CAPARDO ZARAH JOYCE AFRICA





School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : O L C
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 314

1.CAPARIDA YORADYL FERNANDEZ
2.CAPARROS KATHLENE MATRIANO
3.CAPARROS STEPHANIE DARAN
4.CAPASPAS APRIL VINCENT CABARLES
5.CAPATE JOHN MARK CORTEZ
6.CAPATI HEARTHLYN CASTRO
7.CAPATI MICHELLE CUBACUB
8.CAPATI REBECCA JOYCE MARARAC
9.CAPATI ROWIE ALFONSO
10.CAPELLAN RHEA MAY OCAMPO
11.CAPERLAC JOYCE MANIQUIZ
12.CAPIAN JERIC CABUHAT
13.CAPIENDO JOVELYN ELNASIN
14.CAPILA FRANCIS MARQUEZ
15.CAPILE CLAUDINN MACABANGON
16.CAPILI ALFREDO TORRES
17.CAPILI CONSUELO PILAR RAMIREZ
18.CAPILI DAVID KERSEY SALAMAT
19.CAPILI EFREN JR BUHAIN
20.CAPILI JASTINE ANN RAMIREZ
21.CAPILI LOUIE ACUŅA
22.CAPILI MARICEL VIDAD
23.CAPILI MARK ROCKY BALBERAN
24.CAPILI MARVIN MACALDE
25.CAPILI NERISSA SAMPANG





School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : O L C
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 315

1.CAPILI STEPHANIE GARCIA
2.CAPILIS ERWIN REFUERZO
3.CAPILITAN BEVERLY MORADO
4.CAPIN MELANIE BUENO
5.CAPINIG CYRUS CAMACHO
6.CAPINIG LALAINE GREGORIO
7.CAPINPIN ABIGAIL MENDOZA
8.CAPINPIN MA VANESSA AUGIS
9.CAPINPIN RANDELSON BAUTISTA
10.CAPIO CHERUB CARMEL ESTER AGUINALDO
11.CAPIO FEAMOR TARRAYO
12.CAPIRAL ARIANE DE GUZMAN
13.CAPIRAL BENJAMIN JR MANANSALA
14.CAPIRAL CARMAINE DIEGA DE OCAMPO
15.CAPIRAL JOANA HILARIO
16.CAPIRAL MARY FAITH CRUZ
17.CAPISANAN ARIES AQUINO
18.CAPISPISAN SHIRLEY RAPAL
19.CAPISTRANO AMY GONZALES
20.CAPISTRANO ARAN PLANTADO
21.CAPISTRANO JENNIFER VILLEGAS
22.CAPISTRANO JHERINE RENTASIDA
23.CAPISTRANO JUDE ANDRE LACASTESANTOS
24.CAPISTRANO KAYE DIANNE CASTEL
25.CAPISTRANO MA GRACE YAONA





School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : O L C
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 316

1.CAPISTRANO MIGUEL SALVADOR ZALVIDEA
2.CAPISTRANO NICO NIELLE VILLAMAYOR
3.CAPISTRANO ROBERT PAULO PALMARIA
4.CAPISTRANO ROCHELLE OCAMPO
5.CAPISTRANO RUBY MAE TABIRAO
6.CAPISTRANO SUZANNE ZAPANTA
7.CAPITAL REAH CRISTINA CORCUERA
8.CAPITIS ISMAEL ABAYA
9.CAPITLE MA LUISA REYES
10.CAPITLI RENATO DUQUE
11.CAPITO RAYMOND BELTRAN
12.CAPITO VILMA BUSA
13.CAPITULO JOSE MARION LEGASPI
14.CAPON RALPH ANTHONY ASTILLA
15.CAPOQUIAN MAYETTE DOMINGO
16.CAPOTE ABEGAIL ANYAYAHAN
17.CAPUA JOANNALYN RAMIREZ
18.CAPUCHINO LOVELLA YLARDE
19.CAPUGAN GLENN PHILIP PASCUA
20.CAPUL RAMON FRANCISCO AQUINO
21.CAPUL SHEENA MALIGAYA
22.CAPULE MARIA KATHRINA OPULENCIA
23.CAPULI SHEENA SARMIENTO
24.CAPULONG ABRAHAM SUSI
25.CAPULONG JENNIFER NADONGA





School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : O L C
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 317

1.CAPULONG JUAN ALBERT OARGA
2.CAPULONG MARIA CRISANDRA DE LOS SANTOS
3.CAPUNDAN MICHELLE VISTO
4.CAPUNITAN ALELI MARANAN
5.CAPUNITAN CHARITO DIMANAWA
6.CAPUNPUE MARY ROSE CUNANAN
7.CAPUYAN MARIVIC VALENZUELA
8.CAPUZ KSHERODA KAHAL
9.CARAAN ANGELO AQUINO
10.CARAAN BERNARD JUN MAGLINAO
11.CARAAN DAISYLINA SANCHEZ
12.CARAAN GLADYS FRONDA
13.CARAAN HAZELYN TAMBA
14.CARAAN MARIA JUVY GUARINO
15.CARAAN RHEA LABRADOR
16.CARAANG MARLYN DELA CRUZ
17.CARABALLE JAY LORD CORPUZ
18.CARABALLE JINGKY CORPUZ
19.CARABALLIDO SIDNEY BRUCAL
20.CARABEO CHRISTAL MARIE BELOSTRINO
21.CARABEO MAITA ERICA CRUZ
22.CARABIDO JUNALD CARABOT
23.CARAG JEREMIAH NICOLAH TURINGAN
24.CARAGA MA MODIMER SY
25.CARAGAN MARIA DAISY DEGALA

aED:
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATION
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: AD-201

1.CARAGAY CECIL CAPIRAL
2.CARAGAY ELIZER PANGANIBAN
3.CARAGAY JEROME ALIAS
4.CARAGAY PAMELA DIGMA
5.CARAGDAG NORAIZA TUBIERA
6.CARAGOS GEONEL UBAL
7.CARAIG CHARISH NAVOA
8.CARAIG CHARLIE DELOS REYES
9.CARAIG JOANNE ROSE PEREZ
10.CARAIG LESLIE MENDOZA
11.CARAIG MARIE THEA GAY ANCHETA
12.CARAIG MARY CHRIST CERRAFON
13.CARAIG MICHAEL PADREE
14.CARALDE GENISON CEDALLA
15.CARAMANZA JHONNEL MEDINA
16.CARAMANZANA JOY LEGASPI
17.CARAMAT RAUL GEORGE ROYBIN ALMONEDA
18.CARAMAY DANA VICTORIA SERVO
19.CARAMBAS AILEEN TABANGAY
20.CARAMBAS MICHAEL JOHN DE GUZMAN
21.CARAMILLO GRETCHEN PANGANIBAN
22.CARAMPOT GLADYS ILANO
23.CARANAY GENIEROSE FABUNAN
24.CARANDANG ANNE JONES BULACLAC
25.CARANDANG ARIANE DE GALA





School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATION
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: AD-202

1.CARANDANG DONALD ALOVERA
2.CARANDANG ERICA JANE ANDAL
3.CARANDANG JAYSON NATIVIDAD
4.CARANDANG JOANNE POBLADOR
5.CARANDANG JOHN ELIEZER GRAIDA
6.CARANDANG JOHN FRANCIS PEREZ
7.CARANDANG KHARMINA CELLI MARQUESES
8.CARANDANG MAITA MARLET LIPIO
9.CARANDANG MARIBEL MORADA
10.CARANDANG MICHELLE VELASCO
11.CARANDANG RAEZELLE AIRAH SUMIRAN
12.CARANDANG RAYMOND BILANG
13.CARANGUIAN CAROLINE ALEJANDRO
14.CARANGUIAN CRISTINA MARIE OROT
15.CARANGUIAN RIZALYN CALIMAG
16.CARANTA ANNA MICHELLE IGNACIO
17.CARANTES MARVIN II BOHOLST
18.CARANTO DANIEL QUERO
19.CARANTO JESSIE SERAFICA
20.CARANTO JOSEPHINE SOTELO
21.CARANTO MA MYRNA PALMA
22.CARANTO SAJEDDE RESUELLO
23.CARANYAGAN JOEL BALDICONZA
24.CARANZO GINA CATUBIG
25.CARAO LORNA ESTRELLA LORENZO





School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATION
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: AD-203

1.CARAOS MARY CHRIS CLARIANES
2.CARAOS QUINCY MARGARET ENRIQUEZ
3.CARAS JONNAH FE CACITO
4.CARAS ROSE ANN LABAJO
5.CARASUS ERIC DEREZ
6.CARATERO RICHARD PARAGAS
7.CARAVANA ANNA SHIERENE IBANEZ
8.CARBAJOSA ALMA DEGUIT
9.CARBAJOSA MARY JANE JANEO
10.CARBILLON RIZZA SANGALANG
11.CARBOLLEDO EGON BRYAN VILLANUEVA
12.CARBONEL CHERYL ANN GUIWA
13.CARBONEL MARIE KRIS TANGUILID
14.CARBONEL REICHELLE BARLES
15.CARBONEL RIZZA RADA
16.CARBONELL CHRISTINE COSTIN
17.CARBONELL ELLEN AMIS
18.CARBONELL IMMANUEL GRACE APOLONIO
19.CARBONELL SALVADOR REY GINES
20.CARBONERA JOSEPH EDUARTE
21.CARBONERO WILMA ALBOR
22.CARBONILLA ALDWIN NACORDA
23.CARBUNGCO NORA LIBUT
24.CARBUNGCO VAN ALLEN DAVID
25.CARDAŅO GRACE SICAT





School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATION
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: AD-206

1.CARDAŅO MA GIANCARLA RUGA
2.CARDAŅO TESSALYN CANO
3.CARDENAS CHRISADELLE CUEVAS
4.CARDENAS ELISA JACOSALEM
5.CARDENAS JEREMY ERIC SUPNET
6.CARDENAS JOHN PAULO TRINIDAD
7.CARDENAS KRIZELLE BELISARIO
8.CARDENAS LIEZL VERGARA
9.CARDENAS NERISSA ETRATA
10.CARDENAS NICK ANDREW DANDO
11.CARDENAS REALYN MAY ORTIZ
12.CARDENAS SHERRYL JOHANNA AZUCENA
13.CARDENAS VIC BRENZTER DOLERO
14.CARDENAS VIENNA LORIZA JANEO
15.CARDEŅAS JAYMES TIMOTHY SANCIO
16.CARDEŅO CHARLTON CALMA
17.CARDINEZ CARLITO ALARCON
18.CARDINEZ GLAENA CABICO
19.CARDINEZ KARYNNA GIZELLE GUZON
20.CARDINOZA ARIEL DE CHAVEZ
21.CARDINOZA HAZEL JOY DE CHAVEZ
22.CARDINOZA JENNELYN FERRER
23.CARDINOZA NOEMI ILAGAN
24.CARDIŅO ALDWIN PAREJA
25.CARDIŅO BENEDICT JOHN CRUZ





School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATION
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: AD-207

1.CARDIŅO JONALYN TAGUE
2.CARDIŅO JOYCE ANNE MAE SALLA
3.CARDIŅO MARGIE MARTINEZ
4.CARDONA CHRISTINE MARIE BERNADETTSALAZAR
5.CARDONA FELINO JR ROMERO
6.CARDONA KATRINE MAGLASANG
7.CARDONA LEO RUDOLF ANDRES BENIGNOABESAMIS
8.CARDONES DONNA DE MAFILES
9.CARDOSO RODA MAC LOCAYLOCAY
10.CARDOZA MAYCEL DELRIO
11.CAREL GLADYS ARAGON
12.CARESUSA SHERYLL RACOMA
13.CARGO ERICA JOY BRIONES
14.CARGO JEROME ENRILE
15.CARGO JHOANNA KARREL ASUNCION
16.CARIAGA APRIL VENERACION
17.CARIAGA JUDY ANN CACHO
18.CARIAGA MAE ANN CAYABYAB
19.CARIAGA RANDELE VALLEJOS
20.CARIASO CAMILO JR GO
21.CARIAZO JUBAIL HENRY RIŅA
22.CARIBO JOHN EMON MARTINEZ
23.CARIDAD AARON ANDREW BINUYA
24.CARIDO MERALIZA VINCULADO
25.CARIG-ON JENNY CENTINO





School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATION
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: AD-208

1.CARIGARA LEEZYL DIOLA
2.CARIGO STEFFANIE GARCIA
3.CARILLO ANNA PAULA MENDOZA
4.CARILLO IMELDA GARCIA
5.CARILLO JEFFREY BILLONES
6.CARILLO MAIKA ALISSA PARLAN
7.CARILLO MARIANNE CAMILLE VALENZUELA
8.CARILLO MARVIN CERINA
9.CARILLO PRINCESS HAIZELLE CORPUZ
10.CARIM NURHANISA SANI
11.CARIMAY MAYETTE TOLEDO
12.CARIN MARIE CURIE IWAG
13.CARINGAL ANNA MARGARITA BAYLON
14.CARINGAL CHRISTIAN RALPH JOSE BAUTISTA
15.CARINGAL CHRISTINE LOPEZ
16.CARINGAL IVY KRISTINE CINCO
17.CARINGAL JENNY ULIP
18.CARINGAL JENNYLYN ESPINOSA
19.CARINGAL ROSE ANN MEDRANO
20.CARINO MARJORIE-JEANE NIEVES
21.CARIO SHIRLEY DOTOR
22.CARIQUEZ JESSA CORDIAL
23.CARIQUEZ JUDHA AMARO
24.CARIZON FRANCIS CABALES
25.CARIŅO ANNE MARGARETTE ALPARAZ





School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATION
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: AD-211

1.CARIŅO CECILIA JACINTO
2.CARIŅO DANA MARISSE NELMIDA
3.CARIŅO DIANA PETILLA
4.CARIŅO FRANCES MICHELLE RULLODA
5.CARIŅO GRACEILLE MERCADO
6.CARIŅO JOHN CLAYDE ROLLE
7.CARIŅO JOHN PAUL III FRIAS
8.CARIŅO JOSEPH ERICSON FUERTE
9.CARIŅO KAREN JACKIE LOU BERGONIO
10.CARIŅO KAYE ANN LAIT
11.CARIŅO KHRISTOFFER JAMES SAN ANDRES
12.CARIŅO KIMBERLY ANNE SUETOS
13.CARIŅO LAKHSMI GARCIA
14.CARIŅO LETICIA OCASEN
15.CARIŅO LOVELIE ERNESTINE LEDESMA
16.CARIŅO MARIE FELIZZE BERMISA
17.CARIŅO MARY NELL RAMOS
18.CARIŅO RIECHELE FRIAS
19.CARIŅO SHERILYN EMPERIO
20.CARIŅO VERN LOUISE GARDIOLA
21.CARLE NERISSA GUTIERREZ
22.CARLON CHONA CEROS
23.CARLOS ADECELLE BAUTISTA
24.CARLOS AIREEN MACAPANAS
25.CARLOS ARLON LOPEZ





School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATION
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: AD-212

1.CARLOS ARLYN LAURON
2.CARLOS BRYAN VENTAJAR
3.CARLOS EDELMAR CALSO
4.CARLOS EDIZON LAGUIDAO
5.CARLOS FERDINAND CIRIACO
6.CARLOS INGRID MAE RAMOS
7.CARLOS JANELLE ARMIN DE GALA
8.CARLOS JOEYRAE LACSINA
9.CARLOS JOJIT REBONG
10.CARLOS JOYCE ANN DELA CRUZ
11.CARLOS KRISTEL HAZEL RIVERA
12.CARLOS LOUIESE CERVANTES
13.CARLOS LUIGI ORBONG
14.CARLOS MA CHRISEL DABU
15.CARLOS MARIA PRISCELLA LAGAMSON
16.CARLOS MARICAR MARCHA
17.CARLOS MARK ANTHONY LEGASPI
18.CARLOS MARK JOSEPH PULMANO
19.CARLOS MARY JANE BALITA
20.CARLOS MARY JOYCE CANLAS
21.CARLOS MICHELLE JOY OŅAS
22.CARLOS NELIA TAGUDIN
23.CARLOS PATRICK JEROME
24.CARLOS PIERRE ANGELIQUE CORPUZ
25.CARLOS PRINCESS VIDUYA





School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATION
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: AD-218

1.CARLOS REENA BALDOS
2.CARLOS REX JOHN CRUZ
3.CARLOS ROEL VENTAJAR
4.CARLOS RONALDO SOLARES
5.CARLOS ROSEMARIE PIGTI
6.CARLOS ROSS ANN VIBAL
7.CARLOS VIC JOREI ALEXIS
8.CARLOS VIVIAN GAD
9.CARLOTO JERALYN ABADINES
10.CARLYLE RIZZA ABAL
11.CARMELO PRINCESS MELBAGELYN SAGADRAGA
12.CARMONA BERNARDITA DE LA CRUZ
13.CARMONA PETER PAUL CABRILLAS
14.CARNACITO APRIL LOGROŅO
15.CARNATE IRENE VICTORIO
16.CARNAY ANGELA FAE SILVA
17.CARNAY JENNIFER ESTONILO
18.CARO KERVIN KIRBY AGUAS
19.CARO KRISTOFFER BUSA
20.CARO PAUL JOHN TIBURCIO
21.CARO RONA SOLIDARIOS
22.CAROLINO AIZA CALICDAN
23.CAROLINO CHERRY LYN TARROSA
24.CAROLINO JOANNA MAY BIDUYA
25.CAROLINO JUVELYN CERCADO





School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATION
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: AD-219

1.CAROLINO MARY GRACE LACOLAN
2.CARONAN ANGELICA ALEJO
3.CARONAN MA KRISTEL APPLE LAUIGAN
4.CARONAN NICOLO DEYRO
5.CARONILLA JOCELLE GERASOL
6.CARONONGAN JEFFREY CAYABYAB
7.CARORO EPHER GONZAGA
8.CARPENA MARY GRACE LIM
9.CARPENA PAULEEN KAYE ALMIRA
10.CARPENA SHEILLA MANCERA
11.CARPESO MAY ONE TADENA
12.CARPIO ANGELI NUDALO
13.CARPIO ANIELYN LANESS BADAR
14.CARPIO ARA MARIS FRANCO
15.CARPIO CHRIS LORIEN REMORIN
16.CARPIO CHRISTINE FLORES
17.CARPIO CLARISSA LICACHO
18.CARPIO EMMANUEL ALMAZAN
19.CARPIO ETHEL MARIE
20.CARPIO FRIEDEL ALEXANDER CABALFIN
21.CARPIO HAZELEENE REYES
22.CARPIO HERALD MANILING
23.CARPIO JARIANNE DANA DELOS SANTOS
24.CARPIO JAROME ALEXIS QUINTANA
25.CARPIO JEMAR MERCADO

aED:
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATION
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: AD-305

1.CARPIO JERICK ANGELO MARASIGAN
2.CARPIO JESSE EUGENE MANANGUIT
3.CARPIO JHOANNA MANUEL
4.CARPIO JOCELYN CURIOSO
5.CARPIO JOLETTE EMYLENE FONTANILLA
6.CARPIO JONNA JANE DELOS REYES
7.CARPIO JOSEPHINE BERNADETTE GABRILLO
8.CARPIO JULIET RIVERA
9.CARPIO JULIUS JR RAMOS
10.CARPIO KENNA DEL ROSARIO
11.CARPIO LAARNI ENCIO
12.CARPIO LEAH PAULA ROBLES
13.CARPIO LESLIE MONTECILLO
14.CARPIO MA JENINA VIDA
15.CARPIO MANDY AGALOOS
16.CARPIO MARIA CAMILA CONTRERAS
17.CARPIO MARITES AGUBA
18.CARPIO MELANIE ROSALES
19.CARPIO NOWLL JOHN FRANCISCO
20.CARPIO RACHEL LIQUICIA
21.CARPIO ROSELYN BEATO
22.CARPIO SHIELA VELASCO
23.CARPIO SHIENA PADER
24.CARPIO TEODORO III URQUICO
25.CARPIO YOLANDA JR VALOIS





School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ADMINISTRATION
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: AD-306

1.CARPISO CORA JANE TANGONAN
2.CARPIZ RIO MARINAY
3.CARPO TYRONE JEFF PIZAŅA
4.CARRANZA AIMIE TATING
5.CARRANZA CARLO TAPAS
6.CARRANZA ROMAR RENNELL ROCHE ARANGUREN
7.CARRANZA SHERMANE MONZON
8.CARRASCAL DENVER SEŅA
9.CARRASCO DON TENEDERO
10.CARRASCO MARC ROLAND CONCEPCION
11.CARREON ANDREW MCKAY DAVID
12.CARREON ARMINA PAULA LIM
13.CARREON CAMILLE GUINTO
14.CARREON CHRISTINE LORAINE TUAZON
15.CARREON CLARIZA ROA
16.CARREON DAPHNE CHRISTTELE CHAVIT
17.CARREON DENNIS POSADAS
18.CARREON ERNALYN SAMBILE
19.CARREON GLENDA SUELTO
20.CARREON JEAN MAIRE ESPINOSA
21.CARREON JENNELYN LOUISE LAVA
22.CARREON JENNIFER CENTENO
23.CARREON JERRIE MAE ROXAS
24.CARREON JOAN MAY CRUZ
25.CARREON KRIZIA MARIE FELICIANO





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 109

1.CARREON LORRAINE DIONISIO
2.CARREON MA EDELYN DOŅA
3.CARREON MARIA ROSARIO MENESES
4.CARREON MARIANNE SIGUA
5.CARREON MARILOU BEBIT
6.CARREON MARK GIL CUARTO
7.CARREON MIRASOL NIDOY
8.CARREON MIZELLE CANDEE GUEVARRA
9.CARREON QUEEN MAELYNNE SAMONTE
10.CARREON REGINALD MARK MARCO
11.CARREON RICHARD MICHAEL AGGABAO
12.CARREON ROXANNE LABRADOR
13.CARREON SHEILA CASTASUS
14.CARREON WENDY GADDI
15.CARRERA JUDITH BALLESTEROS
16.CARRERA MARK ANTHONY GUILLERMO
17.CARRERA SANDIE BARBARA MARASIGAN
18.CARRIDO CHARLENE DONOR
19.CARRIDO KRISTEL JOY GAŅGAN
20.CARRIDO MARIA EMELIA DE HITTA
21.CARRILLO EDMOND JASON MANZANARES
22.CARRILLO MARCO MARTIN GRANADO
23.CARRILLO PATRICK XAVIER MEDINA
24.CARROZ RIA JOY JANOG
25.CARTA JULIE KRISTIANNE DEL ROSARIO





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 110

1.CARTA KATHLEEN ORUGA
2.CARTA LUDILYN CABLAY
3.CARTA MA JOBEL RAMOS
4.CARTAGENA MA. LORIDITH SALUBRE
5.CARTONEROS LORD RYAN VILLAVICENCIO
6.CARULLA ROSEMARIE JOVE
7.CARULLO CHRISTINA VISTO
8.CARULLO EVE GEEROSS SALIDO
9.CARUNGAY LEVI-JOSEPH OLVIS
10.CARUNGCONG HERNEL NARVAEZ
11.CARUNGCONG MARIA JERRICA GHUIA LOZANDE
12.CARVAJAL CATHERINE JOROMO
13.CARVAJAL FLORA CHAN
14.CARVAJAL JING JACINTO
15.CARVAJAL MARITES NABLE
16.CARVAJAL RONMARK
17.CARZON NHELBOY MARZO
18.CAS CHRISTINE ELAINE ARADA
19.CAS JENNIFER CASULLA
20.CAS NAOME GERODIAS
21.CAS RAYCEHLLE APINADO
22.CAS RYAN BENJAMIN FERNANDEZ
23.CAS SHEILA MAE GERODIAS
24.CASA JOBELLE FERNANDEZ
25.CASA ROWENA DELAPENA





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 111

1.CASABAR CATHY MACARAEG
2.CASABON ARMOND BRIAN OPRENARIO
3.CASABUENA JAN CLEMENCE SUNGA
4.CASABUENA RACHELLE SILVANO
5.CASABUENA SHERWIN COSINO
6.CASACLANG ANGEL JR CARACAS
7.CASACOP HANNA LOU ALMORO
8.CASALA HARRY LANUZA
9.CASALA JOSEPHINE QUIBOTE
10.CASALE MARIEGIN MURILLO
11.CASALJAY MARK GLENN HABAB
12.CASALLA KIMBERLY ESCAŅO
13.CASALLA LIEZL TERRENAL
14.CASALME JESSIE ANN ALVARADO
15.CASALME KARIN ANN BEREŅA
16.CASALME MYRA CAGURANGAN
17.CASALME PRINCESS PANGANIBAN
18.CASAMA ALVIN GARCIA
19.CASAMA ANGELITO JR VECINA
20.CASAMBROS ADRIAN GUBAEL
21.CASAN CAROLINE NAVALES
22.CASANO CATHERINE KAY MENDOZA
23.CASANO SHEILA PERICO
24.CASANOVA CRISEPH MANALO
25.CASANOVA FLOYD BAHENA





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 112

1.CASANOVA JANET CATIBOG
2.CASANOVA MARVIN DE VILLA
3.CASAPANGRA CHARLOTTE ANDREA LAO
4.CASAPAO NASSER AMBOY
5.CASAPAO NERIZA DELFINADO
6.CASARELIO QUEENCY FERRER
7.CASARENO CARLA MAE FERRER
8.CASAS CHERRILYN BERNADETTE DEL CARMEN
9.CASAS GERIZALDE SULA
10.CASAS GERSON RAY SULA
11.CASAS GIL VERSALES
12.CASAS JOSEPHINE LOURDES GUTIERREZ
13.CASAS JOSETTE MACASAQUIT
14.CASAS LEA JEAN GUALBERTO
15.CASAS LORNA GAROTE
16.CASAS MA CRISTINA
17.CASAS MARCUS CARLOS FRANCESCO LADRA
18.CASAUL KATHLEEN TAFALLA
19.CASAUL MA CHRISTINE GONZALES
20.CASAUL MARRIENNE MAE PEREZ
21.CASAYURAN RANDY MADRIAGA
22.CASAYURAN VICTOR BOLAŅO
23.CASAŅA ELEANOR DE CASTRO
24.CASAŅA REMZIE BIJENA
25.CASAŅARES KARL ANTHONY CALINAWAN





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 115

1.CASAŅAS MARIA REGINA SANIDAD
2.CASAŅAS ROBERT JASON SANIDAD
3.CASBADILLO JENNY BILLONES
4.CASBADILLO JOY BILLONES
5.CASCO ALISON BRYCE SEVILLA
6.CASCO JANNET CINCOLLAGAS
7.CASCO ROSALINA TAAN
8.CASEL LEMAR BANASIHAN
9.CASEM FRANK WILFRED ALUNING
10.CASEM JEFFREY CASASIEMPRE
11.CASEM MERCEDITA EUSEBIO
12.CASEM PETER BOZ CARRILLO
13.CASEM PHILIPPE RUSSELL CARRILLO
14.CASEM TRISTAN VAL CASEM
15.CASERO CRIZZEL NIKKI EMAAS
16.CASES ROCXIE BAUTISTA
17.CASEŅARES RAQUEL JACKSON
18.CASEŅAS JAN CHESTER CATABAY
19.CASGAY THEODERICO SON
20.CASIANO ABEGAIL MENDOZA
21.CASIANO BERNADETTE FIGURACION
22.CASIANO SALVE REGINA CARMELO
23.CASIDO JOHNNY QUIRIMIT
24.CASIHAN ALBERT JEROME DEVERATURDA
25.CASIL ANNA LIZA EBIDO





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 116

1.CASIL FRANCIS EPHRAIM LOZALDO
2.CASIL GODFREY LARISMA
3.CASIL JONATHAN CACULITAN
4.CASIL MERENIZA ESPERO
5.CASILANG JOYNE ANN YANGA
6.CASILAO CHIQUE ROSE HUERTO
7.CASILAO MARA MICAELLA HUERTO
8.CASILIHAN ACEL LEONAR
9.CASILLANO CHERADEE CATUDAY
10.CASIM MARIANNE MANJARES
11.CASIM ROMAN JR SAMARTINO
12.CASIMINA SOFIA GRACE ASPA
13.CASIMIRO LIBERTY DELA CRUZ
14.CASIMIRO MICHELLE NICOL CRISOSTOMO
15.CASIMIRO REY GEORGE MARQUEZ
16.CASIMO DOMINIC CESAR BERTOS
17.CASINAO SHYRRALYN MAE ELLAGA
18.CASINGAL MIRIAM GONZALES
19.CASINGAL MYRA GARCIA
20.CASINGCASING RUBY ANN DE LEON
21.CASINO PRINCESS YAMBOT
22.CASINSINAN MA KATHLYN MORABE
23.CASIO KARAH NASSTASSJA VELARDE
24.CASIPE CJEROMY ALMEDILLA
25.CASIPI JENELYN BENDO





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 117

1.CASIPIT BIANCA FELISE ESGUERRA
2.CASIPIT MARY ANN BALAGASAY
3.CASIPIT MARY JEACZON DORIA
4.CASIPIT MARY JOYCE SIAN
5.CASIPIT RAUMELYN LAQUINDANUM
6.CASIPIT SHARIZA BARRIENTOS
7.CASIPIT VICTOR FRANKLIN GONZALES
8.CASISON RICKY MARZAN
9.CASISON SHERYL LANIA
10.CASISON STEPHANIE FAITH CABRERA
11.CASOR JHOMAN QUION
12.CASPE MARY-ANNE URREA
13.CASPE MICHELLE GUARTILLA
14.CASPE RUBEN JOHN CONCAN
15.CASQUIO MA VERONICA SARTE
16.CASTANEDA CARLA DITOL
17.CASTAŅARES DIANA EVE CUA
18.CASTAŅARES DWANE CAGUIOA
19.CASTAŅEDA ALBERTO JR BOLOS
20.CASTAŅEDA ANDREA MAY ARADA
21.CASTAŅEDA ANNA KATRINA MILLENA
22.CASTAŅEDA AURELIO JR ABALASON
23.CASTAŅEDA CORINE LYLE ABIJAY
24.CASTAŅEDA DYAN CHARISMA ORTIZ
25.CASTAŅEDA EARL DANIEL RACELIS





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 118

1.CASTAŅEDA EDMOND CASTRO
2.CASTAŅEDA EL LAVINIA DEL ROSARIO
3.CASTAŅEDA FELIX II ESPINO
4.CASTAŅEDA GERLYN VILLASIS
5.CASTAŅEDA GLORIA CAGURANGAN
6.CASTAŅEDA JOANA ANGELA EMPAMANO
7.CASTAŅEDA JOHN ALISON CALUGAY
8.CASTAŅEDA JOHN CARL BACANI
9.CASTAŅEDA JONATHAN CORDOBA
10.CASTAŅEDA JOYLENE MIRANDA
11.CASTAŅEDA KRISTIA MAE CORTON
12.CASTAŅEDA MARY ANNE SANTOS
13.CASTAŅEDA RICHELLE ANN SANTOS
14.CASTAŅEDA ROBEELET PRADO
15.CASTAŅEDA SHALLUM VALDEZ
16.CASTAŅO GLENN VALIENTES
17.CASTELLANO DIANNE BACANI
18.CASTELLTORT KARL ANTHONY ESTRADA
19.CASTELLVI JOHN MARTIN LIM
20.CASTELO ALFRED FERNANDO
21.CASTELO CINDY ALBA
22.CASTELO MICHAEL JEFFERSON RAMIREZ
23.CASTIGADOR SABINNA GRASHA TOLENTINO
24.CASTIL ANACITA CENTINO
25.CASTILLEJO JENNY ANN BABAS





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 119

1.CASTILLEJO ROSE ANN ASA
2.CASTILLEJO TERESITA CARO
3.CASTILLO ABNER AGNGARAYNGAY
4.CASTILLO ALFRED RIO BURGOS
5.CASTILLO ALICIA ANDAL
6.CASTILLO ALTA JOY NONES
7.CASTILLO ANA MARGARITA ESCARLAN
8.CASTILLO ANA MICHELLE CHISO
9.CASTILLO ANDREW MARC GUIA
10.CASTILLO ANGELITA CALDERON
11.CASTILLO ANGELO SANTOS
12.CASTILLO ANNA-MAY ORTEGA
13.CASTILLO ANNE LORAINE DEL CARMEN
14.CASTILLO APRIL BENICA VIŅAS
15.CASTILLO APRIL ROSE ANDEZA
16.CASTILLO ARIANE DUARTE
17.CASTILLO BEA JAY MAGHANOY
18.CASTILLO BELLY JOHN MANIAGA
19.CASTILLO BEN JOHN LUGTU
20.CASTILLO BENITA JR ALVARO
21.CASTILLO BINGLES MALABANAN
22.CASTILLO BRYNA ALVEAR
23.CASTILLO CARLOS ACOBA
24.CASTILLO CATHERINE VILLENA
25.CASTILLO CATHERINE ANNE ESTALILLA





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 120

1.CASTILLO CHARLENE OCAMPO
2.CASTILLO CHARLIE DAGDAG
3.CASTILLO CHRISTA JOY MANAHAN
4.CASTILLO CHRISTIAN STA MARIA
5.CASTILLO CHRISTINA CAMILLE LAGMAN
6.CASTILLO CHRISTINE FAYE AYALA
7.CASTILLO CHRISTINE WAYLENE GIFT DELGADO
8.CASTILLO CRISTINE ALANGILAN
9.CASTILLO CYRENE SEPTO
10.CASTILLO DANIEL ANGELO CORDERO
11.CASTILLO DARREL FERRER
12.CASTILLO DIANA JOSEPHINE BALOYO
13.CASTILLO EDITHO JR ATIENZA
14.CASTILLO ELOISA REYES
15.CASTILLO ELONA REYES
16.CASTILLO ETHEL SANCHEZ
17.CASTILLO EUWELL JOSEPH MOLINA
18.CASTILLO EVANGELINE ARAMBULO
19.CASTILLO FRANCES GEM BELEN
20.CASTILLO FRANCES NICOLE LOPEZ
21.CASTILLO FRANCILLE TIEMSIN
22.CASTILLO GELLIE PASCUA
23.CASTILLO GIANNINA ROSALES
24.CASTILLO GIL GERALD ILAGAN
25.CASTILLO GINA





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 121

1.CASTILLO GRACE CRESPO
2.CASTILLO GRETEL HIDALGO
3.CASTILLO HAROLD CACANINDIN
4.CASTILLO IVY CLAIRE PARUNGAO
5.CASTILLO JASPHER ORTIL
6.CASTILLO JEAPERCO TURIANO
7.CASTILLO JENICA MENDOZA
8.CASTILLO JERICK JOSEPH DAVID
9.CASTILLO JESSICA FRANCHESCA ESMAQUEL
10.CASTILLO JOAN JOY CALAMBA
11.CASTILLO JOANNE CATHERINE DE SAGUN
12.CASTILLO JOH KENNEDY IGNACIO
13.CASTILLO JOHARA RIVERA
14.CASTILLO JOHN CARLO CARO
15.CASTILLO JOHN FLORENCE CABEL
16.CASTILLO JOHN HENRY DOMINGO
17.CASTILLO JOHN MARC SISON
18.CASTILLO JOHN VINCENT PEREDA
19.CASTILLO JOSEPH OSCAR VILLARIŅA
20.CASTILLO JUAN ANTONIO ALBA
21.CASTILLO JUAN MARCOS PAJO
22.CASTILLO JULES RAYMUND TORRES
23.CASTILLO JULIE ANN RICO
24.CASTILLO JULIE ANN VELASQUEZ
25.CASTILLO JULIE ANNE VALDEZ





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 122

1.CASTILLO JULIUS ARASA
2.CASTILLO JULIUS CAESAR RIVERA
3.CASTILLO JUSTIN CARL FUNDAL
4.CASTILLO KAREN KRISTINE DELA VEGA
5.CASTILLO KAREN MIA BIACO
6.CASTILLO KRYSTAL KATHLEEN LAŅOHAN
7.CASTILLO LADY DIANA CRUZ
8.CASTILLO LEISLY KEITH BALAWAN
9.CASTILLO LILY RHOSELL ZARAGOSA
10.CASTILLO LOIDA CALATA
11.CASTILLO LYDIA GRIBA
12.CASTILLO LYOD LORRAINEL BUENCALOLOY
13.CASTILLO MA CRISTINA VELASQUEZ
14.CASTILLO MA DHAYNEE CENTENO
15.CASTILLO MA GLADYS GENE DATINGUINOO
16.CASTILLO MA KRISTINA FATIMA GONZALES
17.CASTILLO MA ROCHELLE FABIAN
18.CASTILLO MA VENNILLIE ALDAVE
19.CASTILLO MAGNOLIA DAILO
20.CASTILLO MARIA CHRISTINA ACORO
21.CASTILLO MARIA ELENA SAET
22.CASTILLO MARIA IRMINA DE LEON
23.CASTILLO MARIA LESLIE MORALES
24.CASTILLO MARIBETH DE TORRES
25.CASTILLO MARICAR TABIN





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 211

1.CASTILLO MARICHU MACASO
2.CASTILLO MARISANNE DE VENECIA
3.CASTILLO MARITESS TRACY DIVINA
4.CASTILLO MARK KENNETH CABEL
5.CASTILLO MARLON CEAZAR MENDOZA
6.CASTILLO MARY JOY FRANCISCO
7.CASTILLO MHELODY MENDOZA
8.CASTILLO MICHAEL CASTILLO
9.CASTILLO MYRA FRANCISCO
10.CASTILLO NEIL PASCUA
11.CASTILLO NICOLE PAGAYATAN
12.CASTILLO NIŅO DEPALLO
13.CASTILLO NOEME GARCIA
14.CASTILLO NOLAN CHARLEMAGNE PEREZ
15.CASTILLO NOVIE ANN GUILLERMO
16.CASTILLO ORCHIDES DOVEY HERRERA
17.CASTILLO PAMELA ANNE VIER
18.CASTILLO PATRICK HENRY ORTEGA
19.CASTILLO PAULINE PINEDA
20.CASTILLO PRIMA BLANCA MARIE ABARINTOS
21.CASTILLO PRINCESS JO SAN MIGUEL
22.CASTILLO PRINCESS JOHARAH COPRO
23.CASTILLO RACHEL ROSE UBANDO
24.CASTILLO RAYMOND DE GUZMAN
25.CASTILLO RENE ROSE VILAGA


aED:
School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 212

1.CASTILLO REY ALVIN MONTALBO
2.CASTILLO RHEA VANESSA SIOCO
3.CASTILLO ROLLEN ROQUE
4.CASTILLO RONALDO FABIAN
5.CASTILLO ROSALINA RAMOS
6.CASTILLO ROWENA GARCIA
7.CASTILLO RUBY ANN PASCUAL
8.CASTILLO SHAYNNE CARDIEL
9.CASTILLO SHERRY BENIBETH DE VERA
10.CASTILLO SHERWIN GALSIM
11.CASTILLO SIAM PHILIP ALARCON
12.CASTILLO VALEN JOY GABUTAN
13.CASTILLO VIC SATURNO
14.CASTILLO VISITACION LAUIGAN
15.CASTINO JULIETA AMPO
16.CASTOLO DANDY IMPERIAL
17.CASTOR ELMALYN LUCHIE
18.CASTOR EMMANUEL SODIE
19.CASTOR JACKLYN SENNETT MATANGUIHAN
20.CASTOR JUEL BLANCO
21.CASTOR MARIA LOURDES CANGO
22.CASTOR RONGIE LOBINO
23.CASTRENCE ESTEFANIE NICOLAS
24.CASTRENCE GERALDINE MADROŅO
25.CASTRICIONES RACHELLE DEFIESTA





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 213

1.CASTRO AIZA BUHIAN
2.CASTRO ALLEN GAY DELOS REYES
3.CASTRO ALMA JOY PILIIN
4.CASTRO ANNE MARGARETH CARANDAN
5.CASTRO ARLINDA GARCIA
6.CASTRO ARRA JANE CANLAS
7.CASTRO AUBREY SALVADOR
8.CASTRO AURELIO V DUEŅAS
9.CASTRO CHERADEE CASTRO
10.CASTRO CHRISTIAN GATUS
11.CASTRO CLIFF CHRISTIAN CRISTOBAL
12.CASTRO DAISY SUPANGAN
13.CASTRO DIANA GRACE CANCINO
14.CASTRO ELEIN MANALANSAN
15.CASTRO ELLEN SHEIRA CABALLERO
16.CASTRO ELOISA MARIE NICOLAS
17.CASTRO ENRICA MANIQUIZ
18.CASTRO ETHEL JUICO
19.CASTRO FE FONTILLAS
20.CASTRO FILIPINA RAYMUNDO
21.CASTRO GAMIEL LAZARTE
22.CASTRO GENE MIGUEL RAMOS
23.CASTRO GLAIZA JINGCO
24.CASTRO GRACE IMPERIAL
25.CASTRO GUIA JERICA DEL ROSARIO





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 214

1.CASTRO JACKY BOY QUINDIAGAN
2.CASTRO JACQUELINE CALDERON
3.CASTRO JEFFREY YAGO
4.CASTRO JENNIFER DELA PAZ
5.CASTRO JENNY PADILLA
6.CASTRO JERECSON ALIPIO
7.CASTRO JERICK RICO
8.CASTRO JOANA CHRISTINE REYES
9.CASTRO JOANNA DELA CRUZ
10.CASTRO JOFRI PINLAC
11.CASTRO JOHN RAY DELOS REYES
12.CASTRO JOHN RAYMOND SALVADOR
13.CASTRO JONALYN DE VERA
14.CASTRO JONATHAN SORIANO
15.CASTRO JOYCE LUNAS
16.CASTRO JOYCELYN NARTATEZ
17.CASTRO KARLA DADIOS
18.CASTRO KATHLEEN JOY BIAGAN
19.CASTRO KATRINA CAMILLE SANTOS
20.CASTRO KENNETH HEUMEN
21.CASTRO KIMBERLY SORIANO
22.CASTRO KIMBERLY CLAIR CASTOR
23.CASTRO KRISTINE DOMINIQUE VILLALOBOS
24.CASTRO LEE ANNE DAYRIT
25.CASTRO LEON ANATOLY SIAZON





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 215

1.CASTRO LEONARD ALLAN OFIAZA
2.CASTRO LIZABETH LOPEZ
3.CASTRO MA.ANTHONETH ABIO
4.CASTRO MADONNA RIVAS
5.CASTRO MARAH GUINTO
6.CASTRO MARC BORCA
7.CASTRO MARDY CATAP
8.CASTRO MARIA DIANA JEANNE SALAZAR
9.CASTRO MARIA ERNESTINE TALINGDAN
10.CASTRO MARIA KRISTINE TUIBEO
11.CASTRO MARIA LUISA MIRANDA
12.CASTRO MARIA MARINA VERGARA
13.CASTRO MARIGOLD MUSICO
14.CASTRO MARIZEN CLARE SANTIAGO
15.CASTRO MARK ROBIANES
16.CASTRO MARK CARLO IGLESIAS
17.CASTRO MARK JOSEPH CRUZ
18.CASTRO MARLA MARTIN
19.CASTRO MARNEILLE SADANG
20.CASTRO MARVIN RUELAN
21.CASTRO MARY GRACE YABUT
22.CASTRO MARY JOY PASCUAL
23.CASTRO MARY JOYCE MEDINA
24.CASTRO MAUREEN JOY GONZALES
25.CASTRO MAY ALVARADO





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 217

1.CASTRO MAY REYES
2.CASTRO MELVIN ROYO
3.CASTRO MICHAEL MOLABOLA
4.CASTRO MICHELLE AQUINO
5.CASTRO MIKAH SAN JUAN
6.CASTRO MISSERY ANNE CASTILLO
7.CASTRO MONALYN TUNGPALAN
8.CASTRO MONARK TUNGPALAN
9.CASTRO MORENO PALMES
10.CASTRO NOEMIE SERRANO
11.CASTRO OSCAR JR DONCILLO
12.CASTRO PATRICK HENRY CASTRO
13.CASTRO PAUL BERNARD BORRES
14.CASTRO PAULA BIANCA SORIANO
15.CASTRO REUBEN JAMES ESLAVA
16.CASTRO REYME FAUNDO
17.CASTRO RHEA-LYN EMETERIO
18.CASTRO RICARDO TEODULFO COLAJARA
19.CASTRO ROBERT JR DELA CRUZ
20.CASTRO ROBERT NORMAN ILAGAN
21.CASTRO RODERICK OLI
22.CASTRO ROGELIO JR BAUTISTA
23.CASTRO ROGER JR REDUCA
24.CASTRO ROLDAN CALPITO
25.CASTRO ROSE CORDOVA





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 218

1.CASTRO ROSE ANN RAMIREZ
2.CASTRO ROWENA HENSON
3.CASTRO ROWENA PATRON
4.CASTRO RUBY FERNANDO
5.CASTRO RUBY ANN REGALA
6.CASTRO RUBY KARLA LIWANAG
7.CASTRO RUFFA ANGELINE CONSTANTINO
8.CASTRO RYAN PRUDENCIO
9.CASTRO SADE LUTRINIA
10.CASTRO SHERRY MAY ESPIRITU
11.CASTRO SIENNA IVY ROSE RAYMUNDO
12.CASTRO TEDDA ROSE MANIAGO
13.CASTRO THESSALONICA MAGALONG
14.CASTRO VANESSA EGENIAS
15.CASTRO VIVIAN TABULA
16.CASTRO WALSON FRANCISCO
17.CASTROJERES LEZLIE ANNE SAMSON
18.CASTROJO LALAINE AMIGABLE
19.CASTROMERO ELVIS MALAPITAN
20.CASTRONUEVO JOHN RODRIGO BALDONADO
21.CASTUCIANO GREATSKY CALAYAG
22.CASTUERA RACHEL DAYRO
23.CASUBHA RAMONCITO AGRAVIA
24.CASUBUAN CHRISTOPHER PARALEJAS
25.CASUELA JOANA JANE MAGAT





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 219

1.CASUGA KRIS EMERSON ROQUE
2.CASUGA MICHAEL JOHN CORPUZ
3.CASUGA SIELLA MARIE TAGANAS
4.CASUGOC JENNIFER RALLO
5.CASULLA JENELYN MEDIA
6.CASULLA SANDRA JOVEN
7.CASUNURAN MARIA BLANCA GONZALES
8.CASUPANAN ARJAY PURUGGANAN
9.CASUPANG MARIA TERESA CASTILLO
10.CASUYON JANUS ARCE
11.CATABAY GLYNNES BADUA
12.CATABAY KEVIN MARK CUE
13.CATABAY ROSALIE CASTAŅEDA
14.CATABONA JAYBEE ZAFRA
15.CATACATACA MARY FRANCES SICOSANA
16.CATACUTAN CHRISTINE JOY NAVARRO
17.CATACUTAN CORAZON SANTOS
18.CATACUTAN JAYDEE REGALA
19.CATACUTAN JOANNA DANTES
20.CATACUTAN RUZZEL TONGOL
21.CATAGUE DANILO PICARDO
22.CATAHAN MARIA CRISTINA SANCHEZ
23.CATAIN GISIREL GATCHALIAN
24.CATAIN PATRICK TAN
25.CATAJAN OLIVER ATIENZA





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 220

1.CATAJOY DONNABELLA DAMASCO
2.CATALAN ANNA CECILIA DELA CRUZ
3.CATALAN CHARINA MAY PASION
4.CATALAN DAISY GERONIMO
5.CATALAN EDSERAY JOHN DALIVA
6.CATALAN GRACE DESEO
7.CATALAN JOE ART DACLES
8.CATALAN JOY PALMA
9.CATALAN KAREN DALIT
10.CATALAN KENNETH JOEGIL FAMOSO
11.CATALAN MA CECILIA DESEO
12.CATALAN MAE CLAIRE BESOŅA
13.CATALAN MARECIL DELA CRUZ
14.CATALASAN CHERISH LABADIA
15.CATALASAN REVERDY CAYDE
16.CATALIG JULIUS DOMINIQUE BALMES
17.CATALO JACKIELYN MENESES
18.CATALON ANGELITA DELORIA
19.CATALUŅA IVAN LEDESMA
20.CATALUŅA JENIFFER AGUILAR
21.CATAM JOLLIBEE MIRANDA
22.CATAMA CESAR JR DINGLE
23.CATAN KATHERINE DIMAPILIS
24.CATANDIHAN JARED MAJAIT
25.CATANDIJAN LOUIECITO DUMANDAN





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 221

1.CATANGAY GENNIE GONZALES
2.CATANGAY JACQUELYN JOYCE LABAGALA
3.CATANGHAL IRENE ORTEGA
4.CATANYAG MYRON BACLAO
5.CATAPANG ARIES DALANGIN
6.CATAPANG CHRYSLER REYES
7.CATAPANG GRETCHEN ROCA
8.CATAPANG JEAN MICHELLE JAVIER
9.CATAPANG KAYCEELYN QUITAIN
10.CATAPANG MARY PRINCESS VILLENA
11.CATAPANG MYLENE DIMAANO
12.CATAPANG REGIS LEVI VILLENA
13.CATAPANG STEPHANIE JAVIER
14.CATAPANG VINCENT NAMUCO
15.CATAPAT DOLORES BARCELONA
16.CATAPUSAN MARIA LOURDES PILAPIL
17.CATAPUSAN MARY ANN GRACE DEDASE
18.CATAQUIS BENEDICT IBANGA
19.CATAQUIS DONNA MAE DALIT
20.CATAQUIS WENDY PURAS
21.CATAROS DANICA MARIE MEDINA
22.CATAYONG AVEGAIL TOMADO
23.CATAYTAY JACQUELINE EUGENIO
24.CATE BILLY RAY NUYDA
25.CATEDRAL CHRISTIAN ESPAŅOLA





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 222

1.CATEDRAL MARY AMFE OPEŅA
2.CATENA ANTHONY DACILLO
3.CATENA BRYAN PEREZ
4.CATENZA BERNARD JOSEF AGLUGUB
5.CATENZA CHEROSBELLE SAN ANTONIO
6.CATEQUISTA IRENE MAGLALANG
7.CATER PAUL ERIC RECTO
8.CATIBAYAN IAN KENNETH POBLETE
9.CATIBOG FLORA FE MANALO
10.CATIBOG GRACE LOZADA
11.CATIBOG JECELYN JABAL
12.CATIBOG PRINCESS CULLARIN
13.CATIBOG RINA CALINAO
14.CATIBOG ROSE ANNE PANGANIBAN
15.CATIIS MARC EDWIN RAMOS
16.CATILO CARREN CATILO
17.CATILTIL EVA CABASISI
18.CATINDIG CRISTINA ANGELA DOMONDON
19.CATINDIG JOHN EDWARD DUARTE
20.CATINDIG KATHERINE DAYRIT
21.CATINDIG MARIA ROWENA SONIAS
22.CATINDIG RONALD DARYL RICAFRENTE
23.CATIPAY KATHERINE PAGLINAWAN
24.CATIPON CHERRY MAY ONGAY
25.CATIPON MICHAEL CORPUZ





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 223

1.CATIVO FRINA LYN CARAS
2.CATLI BIEN LOUIE NAVARRO
3.CATO KATHRYN JUANILLLO
4.CATO MARYLAINE PATAGNAN
5.CATO MCGYVER DONNEL SY
6.CATOLICO CATHERINE RAMOS
7.CATOLICO FENNY
8.CATOLICO FERMIN III ABUYAN
9.CATOLOS NOEL SAPO
10.CATONER SHARLYN MANTUANO
11.CATONER SHIRLEY MANTUANO
12.CATORCE CATHERINE DELA CRUZ
13.CATORCE JAIME JR ANTENOR
14.CATOY CELESTE RELLONA
15.CATOY LAWRENCE NAVARRO
16.CATRAL AARON BRUEL
17.CATRAL JOANE GLORIA SABINIANO
18.CATU BERNARD DE JESUS
19.CATU GLAIZA DIONISIO
20.CATU JOY DABU
21.CATUBIG MA CRISTINA MAYUELA
22.CATUBIGAN RAFHAEL CECILIO BAUTISTA
23.CATUCOD JUDITH CABILI
24.CATUCOD MAE JOY PASCO
25.CATUDAY BERNADETH SABERDO





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 224

1.CATUDIO ALVIN BAQUILOD
2.CATUDIO CHRISTINE TOLENTINO
3.CATUGAS NERIZZA BAUTISTA
4.CATULIN ROMELEE ELIZAGA
5.CATUMBER CATHERINE VEROYA
6.CATUNAO FRANZ GERALD ORO
7.CATUNAO KENNET MARK MUYCO
8.CATUNAO SHEILA CECILE ORO
9.CATURA MELANIE BREVA
10.CAUBALEJO JOJO EDNACO
11.CAUBANG RYAN MOLINA
12.CAUILAN ABIGAIL REŅA
13.CAUILAN CHANDELYN DE GUZMAN
14.CAUILAN KATHERINE TAGUIBAO
15.CAUILAN KIN DANTE JOHN SALAZAR
16.CAUILAN MADELAINE ANGULUAN
17.CAUILAN MARTINI MEIMBAN
18.CAUILAN ROCEL PICO
19.CAUINIAN ROGER EMILSON
20.CAUNAN KNOWELYN ABANGTAO
21.CAUNAR JINKIE ROSE HARNANDEZ
22.CAUNCA JOAN ROSE TUQUERO
23.CAUSAPIN ALMA GLEAN
24.CAUSAPIN JHON PAULO ASPURIA
25.CAUSAPIN SALLY ANDREI RAMOS





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 225

1.CAUSAREN GLADYS SIERRA
2.CAUSING HONEYLENE ALAMIS
3.CAUSO ANGELINE NICOLAS
4.CAUYAG ARLAIDA TABUACAR
5.CAVA LEAH FUNIESTAS
6.CAVADA PETER JOHN JR RETARDO
7.CAVAS JONATHAN JIMENEZ
8.CAVERO ANTONIO JR TUBAN
9.CAVINTA CARLOTA CASTELO
10.CAVITANA AIDA LUISA DENOSTA
11.CAVITEŅO HANELYN ORDONA
12.CAWAGAS JOYCE ANNE YAP
13.CAWALING EDWIN JR IGUAL
14.CAWALING STEPHSNIE KSTE JUMUAD
15.CAWILI NYKA ANN OLIMAN
16.CAY HAZEL MARIE VILLAR
17.CAY MARIA CECILIA ANN PLATA
18.CAYA BEVERLY KAYE DELA CRUZ
19.CAYABA JEMUEL CHARLES ROSALES
20.CAYABAN KATRINA BLANCA FULGENCIO
21.CAYABAN VILLA ROSE VENTURA
22.CAYABO JOAN BAYLE
23.CAYABYAB ANNA MARIE CRUZ
24.CAYABYAB AZIEL DUGUILES
25.CAYABYAB CANDY MAY MORATA





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 226

1.CAYABYAB CHRISTIAN EMMANUEL TAMAYO
2.CAYABYAB FATIMA KRISHNA DE VERA
3.CAYABYAB JAMIE ANN LOUIESE LAURAYA
4.CAYABYAB JAYSON ECLEO
5.CAYABYAB JESSA ANN LAXAMANA
6.CAYABYAB KHRISTIANNE KAYE MEMPIN
7.CAYABYAB LEAN MANGALUS
8.CAYABYAB MA. CONCEPCION LOMIBAO
9.CAYABYAB MARIA LYN JACOB
10.CAYABYAB MARIA SOCORRO ANTONIA BOLUNIA
11.CAYABYAB MARITES NERON
12.CAYABYAB OHDELLE MARIE SALAZAR
13.CAYABYAB PRINCESS JOY TAN
14.CAYABYAB RACHELLE CANCINO
15.CAYABYAB RACHELLE MAE ESCRITOR
16.CAYABYAB RECHELDA LOUISE SANTOS
17.CAYACAY MA JAMMILEAH OLIPERNES
18.CAYANAN ANGELITO JR GARCIA
19.CAYANAN CATHERINE VALENZUELA
20.CAYANAN CHRISTOPHER CALIM
21.CAYANAN EDELAINE LINDO
22.CAYANAN JAMES DAVID TOLENTINO
23.CAYANAN JAY FORD SOTTO
24.CAYANAN JOY BULUSAN
25.CAYANAN KAVIN MICHAEL HERRERA





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 227

1.CAYANAN KISZEL MENDOZA
2.CAYANAN LEA GULAPA
3.CAYANAN OLIVER FRANCIS GAZA
4.CAYANAN SHEENA LLARENAS
5.CAYANAN VANNY PAMPLINA
6.CAYAS MA NENA ANGELICA NAZARENO
7.CAYAS MARIA MARIBEL DE LEMOS
8.CAYCO CLARISSA BELLE DE CASTRO
9.CAYETANO APRIL LOCADING
10.CAYETANO CHERRY LOU CRUZ
11.CAYETANO GRACE PANTUA
12.CAYETANO ROWELL BARTOLOME
13.CAYME CARLOS ANTHONY DELOS REYES
14.CAYMO JOSE RICHARD MUNSAYAZ
15.CAYMOL IRIS FLORES
16.CAYOBIT KENNETH PANDONG
17.CAYRON JANET CORONA
18.CAYTON LEONARD CORPUZ
19.CAYUBE SHERSTE LORRAINE MAUBAN
20.CAŅA ALYANNA CHAN
21.CAŅA KRISTIAN JAYSON CADAG
22.CAŅA KRISTINE MICHELLE CADAG
23.CAŅA STEPHANIE ROSE SIONA
24.CAŅADA JULIET BAUTISTA
25.CAŅADA MABEL ANNE LAGTAPON

Navigation

[0] Message Index

[#] Next page

[*] Previous page