Tambayan Zone > Academic Zone

Room Assignments for November 2009 Nurse Licensure Examination

<< < (3/6) > >>

aED:
School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 304

1.CAÑARES ERIKA GRAJO
2.CAÑARES HAYDEE CORAZON MENDOZA
3.CAÑAVERAL CHARLYN SOTO
4.CAÑAVERAL JENNYLYN CARIAZO
5.CAÑAVERAL MARK DANIEL GALLEON
6.CAÑAVERAS DIOSAMIE DACUMOS
7.CAÑEDA JANICE MARIE CIRERA
8.CAÑEDO LEA FARIOLEN
9.CAÑEDO NAPOLEON BETCO
10.CAÑEGA JESICA BALBIN
11.CAÑERO RUBY VISITACION REDONDO
12.CAÑESO KIM JEANNE CREER
13.CAÑETA GRACEHELLE SUMAGUE
14.CAÑETE ALMARC LEBREA
15.CAÑETE CHERRY MAE REGIS
16.CAÑETE HAZEL LYN BARBOZA
17.CAÑETE JAZELLE MENDOZA
18.CAÑETE JERRYMAR GABUYAN
19.CAÑETE JOLEROFER CLARO
20.CAÑO ARIANNE JOYCE SARMIENTO
21.CAÑO CATHEREN HORCAJO
22.CAÑO ELMER HORCAJO
23.CAÑONASO RONALD ALLAN UBAS
24.CEA KRISTIAN GRACE OLIMPIADA
25.CEASICO JAYPEE BACTAD





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 305

1.CEBALLO ANGELICA PEREZ
2.CEBALLO FRANCIS CARLO AQUINO
3.CEBALLOS LANIE MOTILLA
4.CEBALLOS RONA RIVERA
5.CEBANICO GLENN FLORES
6.CEBANICO KATHERINE EVE DIUMANO
7.CEBEDO PAUL MATTHEW ESTRELLA
8.CEBREROS LUZVIMINDO CAGULA
9.CEBU CAROLYN DOCTOR
10.CECILIA ISHMAEL TIAMZON
11.CECILIO NEL CHRISTIAN ALDAY
12.CED BENJO SALAZAR
13.CEDENIO SHERYL TIAPON
14.CEDEÑO MARTIN IAN RAYMUNDO
15.CEDILLA JEMEL ALFRED TOLENTINO
16.CEDILLA SARAH JANE LURA
17.CELEMEN RAQUEL ANTONETTE ANTONIO
18.CELERIAN MARIO MARTIN MELENDRES
19.CELERIO JOSE EXCONDE
20.CELESTE MILKY AGUILA
21.CELESTIAL JEZEL RALF ROTULO
22.CELESTIAL MARC LAWRENCE CABAÑERO
23.CELESTINO CRISTEL CASTILLO
24.CELESTINO JOHN PAUL MAGSAKAY
25.CELESTINO JUAN CARLOS CAMBAL





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 306

1.CELESTINO KIMBERLY ANNE SAYSON
2.CELESTINO MARIA CASSANDRA QUITO
3.CELESTINO MARY ROSE MARCELO
4.CELESTRA DOROTHY JOY TRINIDAD
5.CELESTRA JENYFER DE OCAMPO
6.CELESTRA PRINCESS PICONES
7.CELI ANA MARIE BANAG
8.CELINO REGIE NICOLAS
9.CELIS JENNOEL VILLAESTIVA
10.CELIS KATHLEEN AUDREY PEÑARANDA
11.CELIS KATHLEEN MAE AGUSTIN
12.CELIS KHRISTINE VITO
13.CELIS KRISTEL JOY PANGILINAN
14.CELIS MARIA CRISTINA SARET
15.CELISPARA JOAN MICAH TECSON
16.CELISPARA SCHEMONETTE FRANCISCO
17.CELIZ JOCELA SEGURA
18.CELIZ REZEL DIMAALA
19.CELLERO IRENE EROLAN
20.CELLO RICEL MORALES
21.CELLONA JEANETTE LIBRANDA
22.CELONES CHERRYL DELOS ANGELES
23.CELONES JOVELYN PAPANGO
24.CELONES ROSE JANE APOLINARIO
25.CELORICO HAZEL BARCELON





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 309

1.CELSO SHERWIN ROMAN
2.CELUCIA BENEDICT FAJARDO
3.CEMPRON FATIMA APAD
4.CENA AVA BLANCHE BALISI
5.CENA NIÑA MARIA LUZ BALTAZAR
6.CENA RICCI ANN SANTOS
7.CENAR ANALYN MAJADUCON
8.CENDAÑA NIKEE DE PANO
9.CENDAÑA RUSSEL HARO
10.CENDICO AILYN JAENA
11.CENERA DELIA BUSA
12.CENIDOZA ELOIZA SALE
13.CENIDOZA OFELIA ARAN
14.CENIL KARL KARREN OBNIAL
15.CENINA NENELYN AGUILOS
16.CENIZA JENNYLYN POLANCOS
17.CENIZA KAVEN LLANETA
18.CENIZA MARA MARJERY ARGUELLES
19.CENON BERNADETTE DEL ROSARIO
20.CENTENA DANIELLE SUBALA
21.CENTENERA MICHAEL GUTIERREZ
22.CENTENERA PATTY ROSE PASOLINA
23.CENTENO ARVY SANTOS
24.CENTENO CANDY MARIN
25.CENTENO CHRISTA GA





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 310

1.CENTENO CRYSTEL JOYCE BAYAN
2.CENTENO EUGENA CRUZ
3.CENTENO FAITHE ARMIE MEJIA
4.CENTENO JAMES NACPIL
5.CENTENO JEAN PAUL PAULO
6.CENTENO JORGE PATRICK AUSTRIA
7.CENTENO KATHERINE AGUSTIN
8.CENTENO KRIS MELISA GONZALES
9.CENTENO LARCILLE GA
10.CENTENO LEONARD RAINIER ILANO
11.CENTENO LYNNETH ANYAYA
12.CENTENO MARIAN CARMELA GONZALES
13.CENTENO MARISOL REYES
14.CENTENO RHEA DIOMANGAY
15.CENTENO ROBERTO MALLARI
16.CENTILLO JOHN MICHAEL GERRY BAIDO
17.CENTRA GLENN FRANCIS SANCHEZ
18.CENZON CHERIE PAGUIO
19.CEPE JENNA QUIPTE
20.CEPE JOHN CHESTER DELUMEN
21.CEPEDA FRANKLIN MELANIO
22.CEPEDA GRACE HILARIO
23.CEPRIASO JOAN BILAN
24.CEQUEÑA RONALDO VILLARINA
25.CERA BEVERLY DELA HOSTRIA





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 311

1.CERA GERALD MARS DAGUIO
2.CERA MICHAEL GODOY
3.CERA RHONA JOY MORANTE
4.CERALBO MARIA CRISTINA TABIOS
5.CERALDE DARYL JED DIGMA
6.CERALDE HYACINTH ALEJANDRO
7.CERALVO JAMIE MARIE ESTONANTO
8.CERBAS VILMA LAVILLA
9.CERBITO JODILIA BOLISAY
10.CERBITO JOSEL LIM
11.CERBO NICOLENE ANDREA GRANA
12.CERCA ARLENE SARMIENTO
13.CERCADO KATRINE TORRIANA
14.CERDA CARMELA PARALEJAS
15.CERDA ERICKSON ELVAMBUENA
16.CERDA GILLAN MAY ESTACIO
17.CERDA GRADY MENDOZA
18.CERDA NEDELYN ANN PEREGRIN
19.CERDEÑA DIANNA MABULAC
20.CERDEÑO JOBERT OCLARIT
21.CERDINEOLA KAROL REPUTOLA
22.CERDON JOCELYN VILLALON
23.CEREDON ROSHYLA HUGO
24.CERENECHE CANDYLAINE SY
25.CERENO EDELFA JOY FUSILERO





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 312

1.CEREZO CHONA AUCENA
2.CEREZO CHRISTLEEN PRISCION
3.CEREZO CLAREN BANOT
4.CEREZO DON RYAN DELA PEÑA
5.CEREZO FRANKLIN DEAN SITCHON
6.CEREZO GENESIS DAVID
7.CEREZO JOEL AQUINO
8.CEREZO JOSEPH RAMISCAL
9.CEREZO JULIET CATBAGAN
10.CEREZO LESTER JHAY PANADO
11.CERIA MARY MAE TAMAYO
12.CERICO JUN JUN LOPEZ
13.CERMINO MA LESLIE ENDAYA
14.CERO MADITH JOY PELPINOSAS
15.CERRADO GERALDINE NARZOLES
16.CERTEZA BELLAMY DISIMULACION
17.CERTEZA ERICKSON ESQUILLO
18.CERTEZA JACQUELINE MUNIO
19.CERTEZA THAG TERENCE AGUAS
20.CERUELOS AUREA AURORA DUTOLLO
21.CERUJANO JOAN JEN DESEO
22.CERVAN DERRICK APOLLO LAMADRID
23.CERVANIA ANGELICA BLANCA
24.CERVANIA LEE-ANN MARTIN
25.CERVANIA MICHAEL GENE IGNACIO





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 313

1.CERVANO HENESSY BARRUGA
2.CERVANTES BRYAN SIRIBAN
3.CERVANTES CASELYN DE JOYA
4.CERVANTES DONNIE BISMAR
5.CERVANTES DULCE AMOR LICANTO
6.CERVANTES FREDA AARON DATANAGAN
7.CERVANTES GREG ANTHONY SUPLITO
8.CERVANTES IRENE SINGAPAN
9.CERVANTES JEFFY TIDO
10.CERVANTES JENNY LYN VILLENA
11.CERVANTES MA KRISTINA VALDEZ
12.CERVANTES MARK JOSEPH LADRILLONO
13.CERVANTES MAYLEN CATAMEO
14.CERVANTES MIEKO TORRES
15.CERVANTES NHICO ORDOÑEZ
16.CERVANTES REA ANGELICA DIONEDA
17.CERVANTES SHELLEY ARGANDA
18.CERVAS MICHAEL CABANGBANG
19.CERVERA JONALYN CANCERAN
20.CERVERA KIM BUENAFLOR
21.CERVERA NOEMIE DE RUEDA
22.CESA AUBREY JOCSON
23.CESAR FRANCIS JOHN SINGH
24.CESAR JONI ERICA CLAR
25.CESAR LIEZL GONZALES





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 314

1.CESAR RHEA NATIVIDAD
2.CETRO JONALYNE MALIBIRAN
3.CETRON RHEA JEAN SABILLO
4.CEVALLOS RAMONITO NICERIO
5.CEZAR JEAN PAZ
6.CEZAR KATHERINE UNGSOD
7.CEZAR MELANIE FATALLA
8.CEZAR PHILLIP ARCA
9.CEÑADOZA CZARINA DE LEON
10.CEÑIDOZA CRIZEL BILAN
11.CEÑIDOZA JUBY ROSE CELEBRE
12.CEÑIDOZA KRIZELLE SHAYNE CAAGBAY
13.CEÑIR ANGELINE FELICIANO
14.CHACON CHELA CAGAPE
15.CHAN ABEGAEL ADRIATICO
16.CHAN ALEXIS TRINIDAD
17.CHAN ALFRED ELSON GAYTOS
18.CHAN BERNADETTE CAMILLE SANCHEZ
19.CHAN CHARLENE MARIE BERBERABE
20.CHAN DIOSDADO JR PUSING
21.CHAN FLORDELINA TORRES
22.CHAN FLORINDALIN ARISTORENAS
23.CHAN JENNIFER JOY SELFAISON
24.CHAN JOANNA TUVERA
25.CHAN JUAN MASING





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 315

1.CHAN JULIE ANN PALENZUELA
2.CHAN KIM BRYAN ADRIATICO
3.CHAN KRISTINE JOY SIBBALUCA
4.CHAN LEONESA RAFAEL
5.CHAN MARICRIS ANG
6.CHAN MARY ANGELI TOBES
7.CHAN MARY ANN ANGEL TOBES
8.CHAN MARY JOSEPHINE CADACIO
9.CHAN MEILANI DELOS SANTOS
10.CHAN RAINIERR PADERANGA
11.CHAN RAMON TORRES
12.CHAN SHERRY MARJORY YU
13.CHAN STEPHANIE RAE TY
14.CHANCO MARY AIZEL GREGORIO
15.CHANCOCO APRIL ANN SITCHON
16.CHAND JERMAINE ANN SANTOS
17.CHANDRAN ANISA FRANCISCO
18.CHANECO CARLOS VALENTINO VILLAZOR
19.CHANG BRYANT JOSEPH SISON
20.CHANG JOAN ALILANO
21.CHANG KIM PAULO SORO
22.CHANG RAYMOND BALDERAMA
23.CHANG RICHARD IAN FONTANILLA
24.CHANGCOCO AIMEE GARCIA
25.CHANGCOCO AL OLIVER CASTRO





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 316

1.CHANGCOCO REANELL MALLARI
2.CHANLIECCO RHODORA DIATO
3.CHAU HAZEL TEJADA
4.CHAVARRIA RICHILIEN VELIGANIO
5.CHAVENIA ABELARDO JR VILLAR
6.CHAVENTE CHERRY ANN VILLANUEVA
7.CHAVES ORLAN JOSE DIESTRO
8.CHAVES RAYMOND CRISTOPHER MACABUHAY
9.CHAVEZ AMY ROSE SIRON
10.CHAVEZ BABY GONZALES
11.CHAVEZ CESAR JR LUNAR
12.CHAVEZ CHRISTABELL DAWN CRUZ
13.CHAVEZ CHRISTINE JOY TEJOLAN
14.CHAVEZ CRISYLE CUSTODIO
15.CHAVEZ CYNDEE MARIZE CABAEL
16.CHAVEZ ELMUND BON BAGTASOS
17.CHAVEZ EUGENE TAN
18.CHAVEZ IANA MARIEL PURAGANAN
19.CHAVEZ JAN MARLO PINEDA
20.CHAVEZ JEZZABELL FASTORFEDE
21.CHAVEZ JOJO ACEBEDO
22.CHAVEZ JON PAOLO BARZA
23.CHAVEZ JOSEPH ALBERT MACABUHAY
24.CHAVEZ JUDITH BONEO
25.CHAVEZ JUDITH TUAZON





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 317

1.CHAVEZ KAREN NICOLE VELARDE
2.CHAVEZ KEITLEEN MERCADO
3.CHAVEZ LAWRENCE MICHAEL MELECIO
4.CHAVEZ LIMUEL LORENZ DALISAY
5.CHAVEZ NORMIE BORIBOR
6.CHAVEZ RAYMOND ROQUE
7.CHAVEZ RHYZA BETH GACILLOS
8.CHAVEZ RUBY BELETA
9.CHAVEZ SANITO JR TANTEO
10.CHAVIT MARK JEFFERSON MAGNO
11.CHECA MA HENRIETTA FERRERAS
12.CHEN RACHEL CARRASCOSO
13.CHENG ANGELA YAP
14.CHENG MARIA HAZEL ROSALES
15.CHENG ROBERTO JR SORIANO
16.CHEONG LEMENTINO JR SISON
17.CHEUNG CRISTINA DE LEON
18.CHEUNG SHERLY OLAYA
19.CHEW JUSTIN ROBERT RIVERA
20.CHI MARY ROSE DOMANTAY
21.CHIANG KAREN LEINE CABAÑERO
22.CHIAPCO JENNYLYN DE VERA
23.CHIAPOCO APPLE JOY VICTORIA
24.CHICA DIANA ROSE MOLAS
25.CHICHIRITA JOSEPHINE ANTIQUIERA





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 318

1.CHICO ANGELIQUE LOCSIN
2.CHICO DOROTHY JOY MANDAPAT
3.CHICO IRENE LAPUZ
4.CHICO JAYSON BAGTING
5.CHICO MARIA LORAINE ALCANTARA
6.CHICO MARIE NATALIE ISABEL PACIS
7.CHICO SYLVIA ONGCUANGCO
8.CHIDROME JAES ALLAN CHANTENGCO
9.CHIN MARGIE RUFFAH DIAZ
10.CHING AARON CHRISTOPHER RIVERA
11.CHING AKKI ROBERTSON EVANGELISTA
12.CHING EDISON GO LAGAMAYO
13.CHING ELORA ZARRAH GONZALES
14.CHING JULIETA GONZALES
15.CHING SAMANTHA REYES
16.CHING SHEENA LIZ TIU
17.CHING WILLIAM ARIS LOBITAÑA
18.CHINGCUANGCO GRACE ANN TIRAO
19.CHIOCO ARLENE SANTOS
20.CHIONG AARON CAMERO
21.CHIONG ARIAN LEE
22.CHIONG EMMANUEL ESMELE
23.CHIONG EULER MANUEL
24.CHIONG FRANCIS MIRANDA
25.CHIONG LIEZEL RIVERA


aED:
School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 319

1.CHIONG MA KRISTINA APUANG
2.CHIONG MARIE CORINNE APUANG
3.CHIONG RACHEL ANN FRANCISCO
4.CHIONG RAISSA DE GUZMAN
5.CHIQUITO EDGAR ALLAN SANTOS
6.CHIQUITO MARIA LOURDES SANTOS
7.CHIUDIAN KENNETH JOY SALAZAR
8.CHOA JO ANNA YVETTE LU
9.CHOA KIRSTIE GAIL
10.CHOA KRISTINE
11.CHOG-AP MARICHOR CUTIYOG
12.CHOUAIB PRINCES SOCAN
13.CHOWDHURY SAJID GONZALES
14.CHU AEKY DRANZEL GUID
15.CHU JASMIN CABALLES
16.CHU JENNY LYNN DELA CRUZ
17.CHU HAP ELAINE TAN
18.CHUA ALEXIS LEPARDO
19.CHUA CARIE ANN UY
20.CHUA CEZCAMILLE CORPUZ
21.CHUA CHARLES ALBERT DE LEON
22.CHUA CHRISTIAN IVAN SY
23.CHUA CHRISTINE LAGGUI
24.CHUA CINDY VENTURA
25.CHUA CLAREN TEJADA





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 320

1.CHUA DARWIN FROILAN DIAN
2.CHUA DIVINA SENGA
3.CHUA EFREN MAGSINO
4.CHUA EINER LEGASPI
5.CHUA ESHIL SHIN SERASPE
6.CHUA FE ENCARNACION
7.CHUA FLOYD MICULOB
8.CHUA HANNA KRISELL MAGBITANG
9.CHUA HEIDILYN BAQUIRAN
10.CHUA HIZELEEN VILLANUEVA
11.CHUA JAMIE JAMES SANTOYO
12.CHUA JAN JETHRO PELLE
13.CHUA JEFFREY FRANCIA
14.CHUA JEROME WILBERT ALFONSO
15.CHUA JOANNIE MARIE OLMO
16.CHUA JOHN CHRISTOPHER VELUZ
17.CHUA JOHN RUDOLF TAN
18.CHUA KAY ANNE TORRALBA
19.CHUA LENNY DIAZ
20.CHUA LOLITA OCCIDA
21.CHUA MARIA ERINA LOUISE MARTIN
22.CHUA MARIA JESSA GALANG
23.CHUA MARIAN KRYSTEL SAN DIEGO
24.CHUA MARK LAWRENCE ARANILLO
25.CHUA MARK RYAN SOMERA





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 321

1.CHUA MARY JANE OPEÑA
2.CHUA MARY JOY SANCLARIA
3.CHUA MARYLYN NIDO
4.CHUA MERJORIE ANN PHUA
5.CHUA MICHAEL CHRISTOPHER JAVIER
6.CHUA MICHAEL IRVIN PASCUAL
7.CHUA NATY GIPIT
8.CHUA NEIL VILLAMAR
9.CHUA NENITA DEANG
10.CHUA NORMALYN TOLETE
11.CHUA RACHELLE AGUILAR
12.CHUA REX ANDRIAN BELCHEZ
13.CHUA ROBINSON TOLENTINO
14.CHUA RODELIO JR PAULINO
15.CHUA RONALYN BILLOTE
16.CHUA ROWENA VILLANUEVA
17.CHUA SHEILAH LIM
18.CHUA STEFANNIE LYNN FAJARDO
19.CHUA STEPHANIE MARCON
20.CHUA VOLTAIRE BENJAMIN LUSUNG
21.CHUA WESLEY IAN
22.CHUA WINSTON LINDEL DE LUNA
23.CHUACAEDO SHEILA MARIE GENEROSO
24.CHUATECO KENNETH FRANCO
25.CHULVO MARICOR MADARANG





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 322

1.CHUMACERA VINA VANICA ORDONIO
2.CHUNG MAYNARD DIXIE DE GUZMAN
3.CHUNG PRISCILLA MAE UY POOT
4.CHUPECO CHRISTOPHER JOHN LU
5.CHY MARK ANTHONY SINGSON
6.CIA STEPHANIE MAE BOCO
7.CIACICO EVANGELINE APOLINARIO
8.CICERON AUGUST ELVIN PARAS
9.CID JOANNA ERIKA BANZON
10.CID TERENCE JAMES BUGAYONG
11.CIDRO MA. VANESSA PLACIENTE
12.CIERTE KRISTINELLI MAE SAN MIGUEL
13.CIERVA CARMELA NUEVA
14.CIMATU KRISTIAN MARK LAFORGA
15.CINCO ALFREDO JR BAÑA
16.CINCO CATHERINE ROSE DELOS SANTOS
17.CINCO DONALD DOYEN LOPERA
18.CINCO ERIKA MORALES
19.CINCO JEFFERSON ESAGA
20.CINCO KATHY RYNNE BONGCAYAO
21.CINCO KRISTINE KAREN ULAN
22.CINCO RUEL CURIBA
23.CINIO CRIZELYN GONZALES
24.CIPRES EDILBERTO JR GUPIT
25.CIPRES RAMIL MARIQUIT





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 323

1.CIPRIANO ELEANOR DECEMBRANA
2.CIPRIANO JOHN MICHAEL MILLARES
3.CIPRIANO MARIEL SILAYAN
4.CIRIACO MA CIYRREN RUBY CAJUCOM
5.CIRIACO SVETTELANA ESCUDERO
6.CIRILO SHYRILYN PALARMAN
7.CIRINEO CIELITO III AGU
8.CIRINEO CLABENSAN PEREZ
9.CIRON MARILOU AQUILER
10.CIRUELA EDUARDO JR MANLAPAZ
11.CIRUJALES FAYE BRUCALES
12.CISCAR LEA ERICA MISLANG
13.CJUAN JAYSON LAXA
14.CLACIO ALENN JAY PAGUIO
15.CLACIO MA HELLIVE DIOLATA
16.CLAMOR RACHELLE ANN ALFONSO
17.CLAMOTCHA ALLAN SUMABONG
18.CLARAVALL GERALDINE DENISSE CASTAÑEDA
19.CLARAVALL MILDRED PAGUIAN
20.CLARIN CHARMIE ANN YU
21.CLARIN ELDA GAMAY
22.CLARIN GLENN MICHAEL
23.CLARIN MA GIEZEL OCAMPO
24.CLARIN MAE PADOR
25.CLARIN MARIELLE MEULIO





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 324

1.CLARIN PRINCESS JO DEVARAS
2.CLARITO EDSON AURE
3.CLARITO TYRENE PALABRICA
4.CLARIÑO MA ELOISA ASEGURADO
5.CLAROS AILENE ADVINCULA
6.CLAROS CESARIO EDWIN ARAMBULO
7.CLAROS ESTELA LABRO
8.CLASIO EDGARDO JOSE VELARDE
9.CLAUD GAISE BACILES
10.CLAUD JEFFREY VINLUAN
11.CLAUDIO ADRIAN BAJARO
12.CLAUDIO HERBY NADINE CAGUIOA
13.CLAUDIO JOHN CARL BEGONIA
14.CLAUDIO KATRINE ELIZABETH DIMANLIG
15.CLAVANO GEMMA JALARVE
16.CLAVEL CANELIE JOIE MEMORACION
17.CLAVEL EZEKIEL HABABAG
18.CLAVEL VIVIENE DUNGCA
19.CLAVERAZ GENESIS TEOVISIO
20.CLAVERIA JACKIELOU
21.CLAVERIA KATRINA IRANZO
22.CLAVERIA LIANN AZUELO
23.CLAVERIA LOUISE SOLEDAD LIM
24.CLAVERIA MARICRIS CASIO
25.CLAVERIA MARY GRACE BRIONES





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 325

1.CLAVERIA NORENA CARINGAL
2.CLAVERO MYRINE CANDELARIO
3.CLAVIO JOHN RAY SANGAL
4.CLAVIO MARIEFEL QUETUA
5.CLAVITO MICHELLE TICZON
6.CLEMENTE ALLAN MICHAEL SUMERA
7.CLEMENTE AMSON BANTIGUE
8.CLEMENTE APRIL MARCELINO
9.CLEMENTE CHARLES EDISON GALLERO
10.CLEMENTE CHRISTIAN LARRACOCHEA
11.CLEMENTE DAHLIA JAVIER
12.CLEMENTE DIANNE KAY MUNDIN
13.CLEMENTE JAFFREE NIETO
14.CLEMENTE JANNIELENE MATIAS
15.CLEMENTE JHOEANNA LYN SANCHEZ
16.CLEMENTE JIM DE GUZMAN
17.CLEMENTE JONATHAN JARA
18.CLEMENTE JOVANNIE JAVIER
19.CLEMENTE MARY ANN DEYPIS
20.CLEMENTE ROANNE REBONG
21.CLEOFAS AURA VERNE MONTOYA
22.CLEOFAS JOBELLE MARIE ARGUILLA
23.CLEOFAS RODELYN SORIANO
24.CLEOFE CARL VICTOR VILLANUEVA
25.CLEOFE HELEN CLUTARIO





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 326

1.CLEOFE MICHELLE VERDEFLOR
2.CLEOFE SALVACION CLUTARIO
3.CLEOPAS EDEL WISE CASTILLO
4.CLET MARY GRACE BRACIA
5.CLET NEDIE ELAINE VIRTUCIO
6.CLETO ACE RUIZ
7.CLETO HARRY
8.CLIMACO CHRISTIAN GAY REYES
9.CLIMACO DIANA JOY LOPEZ
10.CLIMACO HAYDEE DEL ROSARIO
11.CLIMACO HAZEL DEL ROSARIO
12.CLIMACOSA BEZALEEL JONEL CABOG
13.CLIMACOSA GEMSON MALINAO
14.CLIMACOSA JOSEPH JAY BELTRAN
15.CLIMACOSA JOSEPH JAY B
16.CLIMACOSA PIA QUERO
17.CLOMA MARY ANNE DINAMPO
18.CLOMA MARY FLORENCE FEBRERO
19.CLOR MARIA LOURDES ZARA
20.CLORES CYRILL EMILIUS TAOATAO
21.CLORES FLOREVELLE EBOJO
22.CLOSA MARIEL LEN EBORA
23.CLOSA MARY ROSE SANTISAS
24.CLUTARIO DHARYLL JOAN MACINAS
25.CLUTARIO JOANNE SAPINOSO





School : GEN. M. HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : J. ABAD SANTOS, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 327

1.CO ADRIA KRISHNA RAMIRO
2.CO ANA MARIE LLOVIT
3.CO ARCHIE NIÑA ROSETE
4.CO ARLENE CRUZ
5.CO CARISSA MAE CLOMA
6.CO CHEENO ESCRIBANO
7.CO CHRISTIAN VIC AILEZ
8.CO DANI ALVIN MANGORNONG
9.CO DARWIN QUIAMBAO
10.CO DYDANN PANCRAS ABAD
11.CO GERONE SAPITOLA
12.CO HARRY JAMES LIM
13.CO IRLIZA LEE
14.CO JUDELYN NEPOMUCENO
15.CO JULIE ANN BARIS
16.CO KRISTINE ANGELA CLAVO
17.CO LORENZO CRISOSTOMO
18.CO MEZYLINA ROLDAN
19.CO NORMINDA DEL ROSARIO
20.CO PAMELA BLEZETTE TUMANDA
21.CO RICHMOND PEDREZA
22.CO RON PHILIP LANZAR
23.CO ROVISA JOY DELOS REYES
24.CO RYAN DAVID CORVERA
25.CO SHERWIN LOZARO JR SANTIAGO





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 201

1.CO SURAYA BAYAUA
2.CO ZYD MARTIN ROSETE
3.CO SAM CHARLONE BUSTOS
4.COBACHA CHITO GONZALES
5.COBAR CHERYL REAQHA ANNE SOLIVEN
6.COBIAS KLARRENZ DUAY
7.COBICO JANE BATUHINOG
8.COBILLA RACHEL ANNE CUNANAN
9.COCHING CHIRADEE ARROYO
10.COCHING JHUNELYN MALACAPO
11.COCHING JUDIVINE PASCUAL
12.COCJIN CARLISLE MITRA
13.CODOG FLORADEL HUBAHIB
14.CODON MA CATRINA AQUINO
15.COHAYCO FLAVIANA MIPARANUM
16.COHING GLADYS GRAMO
17.COJUANCO DINA DUENA
18.COJUANGCO LEO SABINO DELA CRUZ
19.COJUANGCO MARIA JESUSA SIBAL
20.COJUANGCO MARY ROSE DELA CRUZ
21.COJUANGCO WELFREDO JR MORALLOS
22.COKIANGCO LYNDELL ROCHELLE VILLANUEVA
23.COLADA AILEEN LANGIT
24.COLAMBO SUZETTE GOBOY
25.COLANA JENARLYN VALENZONA





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 202

1.COLANCE MARBEN ED BATOMALAGUE
2.COLANGOY HANNA MAE GABAY
3.COLAPO MARY JENNIFER MANLANGIT
4.COLAR JENNIFER REYES
5.COLARINA APRIL JOY BERNARDINO
6.COLCOL JOYCE ANN IMANA
7.COLDING DAISY ALBORES
8.COLDOVERO JIFFY BONITE
9.COLDOVERO MA VICTORIA SEVERINO
10.COLE MILCAH
11.COLEGADO KRISTINE IRMA BARON
12.COLENDRES CHRISTINE BERNADETTE SIMPAO
13.COLES HYDEE RELLO
14.COLETO PEDRO JOSE II COMON
15.COLIAT JOSELITO DE CASTRO
16.COLIBAO TIMOTHY LAFORTEZA
17.COLICO ARIS RUEL COLONGON
18.COLICO ROSEMARIE FAJARDO
19.COLIGADO DOMINADOR III REYES
20.COLIGADO JAN EMMANUEL REYES
21.COLIMA JOANNA CARLA INOG
22.COLINA KIM KENNEDY CARURUCARI
23.COLINA LUIS GIAN QUINTILLAN
24.COLINARES ELROY JOHN GARCIA
25.COLINARES FRANCIZ GATBONTON





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 204

1.COLINARES GEMMALYN BERINGUELA
2.COLINARES JOMELYN SARTILLO
3.COLINARES MARIA LEAH GRACE SIERRA
4.COLINDRES ROMEO SEBASTIAN
5.COLIS ARIAN PEÑA
6.COLIS DIANA LOU COLOSCOS
7.COLIYAT MARK JOSEPH BILOG
8.COLLADO ANA MARIE DISMAYA
9.COLLADO ARNEL SIYCHOY
10.COLLADO CORAZON BAÑARES
11.COLLADO DYNA LYN PENDRAS
12.COLLADO LEILA ABAN
13.COLLADO LEONIDA CORPUZ
14.COLLADO MA VERNADETTE GONZALES
15.COLLADO MARIDEL GARCIA
16.COLLADO ROBIN VILLANOSA
17.COLLADO ZARAH NADINE JARAVATA
18.COLLANTE JOLLY MAE YABES
19.COLLANTES AARON JOSEPH CUDIAMAT
20.COLLANTES ABIGAIL PERITO
21.COLLANTES JOSE III ELAZEQUI
22.COLLANTES KRISTIAN MENDOZA
23.COLLANTES MARLON GREGORIO
24.COLLANTES MARY ANN BAYABAN
25.COLLANTES MARY ROSE CAPARAS





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 205

1.COLLAO LEO COBELLA
2.COLLARGA MA BELEN CASAJE
3.COLLINS MARILYN MALINAO
4.COLOBONG DIANA GRACE CASTILLO
5.COLOBONG MA ARNIE KATRINA REYES
6.COLOBONG NORILYN PALPALLATOC
7.COLOBONG RACHELL MAE RESPICIO
8.COLOCADO JULIETA LUAREZ
9.COLOMA ALLAN YSMAEL MORTFELO
10.COLOMA AMIELAN RIVERA
11.COLOMA AURYLEAH PAYUMO
12.COLOMA BLANCHE ABUDE
13.COLOMA CHELONIE LANGA
14.COLOMA CHERRY MAY BANOCNOC
15.COLOMA DYAN BANOCNOC
16.COLOMA MAE SHANLEY ALLAG
17.COLOMA MARIA THERESA SOMERA
18.COLOMA MARIPHE SORO
19.COLOMA MESINA RUZ ROMENA
20.COLOMA MIKE QUIEL CALIMLIM
21.COLOMA RUBY MAE DAVID
22.COLONGE MARY FATIMA BUMATAY
23.COLONIA FAITH EDELWEISS SERVIDA
24.COLORADO BRIAN ALVAREZ
25.COLORICO JEFFREY SY





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 208

1.COLOT EUGENE TAJAN
2.COLUMBINO JESABEL PAJARILLO
3.COLUMBRES JOHN MELCHORE ATENDIDO
4.COLUMBRES MA ANA REYES
5.COLUMBRES RACHEL ANN TAGANNA
6.COLUMNA SHIELA MAE ALHAMBRA
7.COMA MARIA JASMINE ESTEROSAS
8.COMA ROCHELLE GOMEZ
9.COMABIG ALMIRA DELIÑA
10.COMAGON ASAEL ANGELICA CHIA
11.COMAHIG MARC HARVEY NUYAD
12.COMALING LYEANNE ROMUALDO
13.COMARGO KAYCEE ANN MATIBAG
14.COMAYA CRISTINE ABEGAIL AQUINO
15.COMBALICER ARIANE PALALIMPA
16.COMBE BYROME RAMOS
17.COMBINIDO JOHN LAUD PALMA
18.COMBO MARGARET OLIVEROS
19.COMBO PACIFICO JR OLIVEROS
20.COMBOY EMMANUEL PEPITO LAYDA
21.COMEDIA JERROME ESCOBAL
22.COMEDIDO GUILDER TAN
23.COMENDADOR JENALYN DORIA
24.COMENDADOR MICHAEL RAY CARDONES
25.COMETA KIMBERLY PALBACAL





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 209

1.COMEZ KATRINA RICHIE PANOPIO
2.COMIA JAMES VINCENT ANTIG
3.COMIA JOHN RONALD SANTAMARIA
4.COMIA KENNETH MC ROLANO DULCE
5.COMIA LORENA LOPEZ
6.COMIA MA CLARIBELLE MAGDALENA
7.COMIA MARIA MARSHA ATIENZA
8.COMIA MARINEL LUYA
9.COMIA MARY KAYLENE SALAZAR
10.COMIA PAUL TOMAS ANTIG
11.COMIA VINCENT ROSS PEREZ
12.COMILANG ARIANNE JOY TABANIAG
13.COMILANG REYLYN ALCANTARA
14.COMISO KIMBURLY FELICITAS
15.COMON JULIET GEOLINA
16.COMPASIVO CHRISTINE ARQUILLOS
17.COMPETENTE CAMILLE ALEJANDRO
18.COMPETENTE GEMMA LUPERA
19.COMPIT MARIA HESTIA RODRIGO
20.COMPLETO MARLA EIZZEL AQUINO
21.COMPLIDO RHELYZA MARIE ILASCO
22.COMPUESTO MARISSA NATIVIDAD
23.COMUELO HEDRICK CARL OMNES
24.CONAG AMANTHA CARINUGAN
25.CONCEL JOHN JOSEPH FLORES


aED:
School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 210

1.CONCEPCION AM LEO BRIONES
2.CONCEPCION ANCILLA MARIE ROSARIO ANOG
3.CONCEPCION ANGELA GAMBOA
4.CONCEPCION ANNALEEN NUEZCA
5.CONCEPCION APPLE PARCON
6.CONCEPCION BELINDA YANOGACIO
7.CONCEPCION BERNADINNE DE RAMOS
8.CONCEPCION CATHERINE MAY DOCTOLERO
9.CONCEPCION CHERRIE MARIAN CHING
10.CONCEPCION CHRYSTALLINE DOMINGO
11.CONCEPCION CRISTINA JOY ALEJO
12.CONCEPCION DARIAN SERGIO
13.CONCEPCION DARWIN BORDON
14.CONCEPCION EDRANDI JR VELARDE
15.CONCEPCION FIBELLE MAG-ISA
16.CONCEPCION HOLLY ANNE SANTIAGO
17.CONCEPCION IAN SAN JUAN
18.CONCEPCION ISMAEL AGBAYANI
19.CONCEPCION JAMAYCA MOVILLA
20.CONCEPCION JEANBERLY TAPAN
21.CONCEPCION JEFFREY SUMULONG
22.CONCEPCION JEIEL LUCIANO
23.CONCEPCION JENNIFER VALIN
24.CONCEPCION JENNY LYN BELLO
25.CONCEPCION JEREMY LAZATIN





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 211

1.CONCEPCION JESTER SOLIS
2.CONCEPCION JOAN-ANGELINE YUMUL
3.CONCEPCION JOANE SANCHEZ
4.CONCEPCION JOHN KING PARAS
5.CONCEPCION JOSE BRIAN CLAMOR
6.CONCEPCION JOYBIE TABUZO
7.CONCEPCION KRYZALINE ALCANTARA
8.CONCEPCION LAIZA GARCIA
9.CONCEPCION LALAINE LACHICA
10.CONCEPCION LEONARDO III SERRANO
11.CONCEPCION MA CRISTINA MAPOLA
12.CONCEPCION MARIBEL LANDICHO
13.CONCEPCION MARIENELIE REYES
14.CONCEPCION MARY GRACE VILLARMINO
15.CONCEPCION MARY ROSE RAMOS
16.CONCEPCION MAYBELLE LILAGAN
17.CONCEPCION MYLENE JULIAN
18.CONCEPCION NHORLEO MANUEL
19.CONCEPCION RAMON JR GARCIA
20.CONCEPCION ROMA KATE DE LEON
21.CONCEPCION SOLEIL DEL ROSARIO
22.CONCEPCION VERONICA OLAYTA
23.CONCEPCION ZYRYX TAYAG
24.CONCHA CONRADO OSAYAN
25.CONCHA MARIA LUISA ASUNCION





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 213

1.CONCHA PATRICK RAY
2.CONCHADA AYLA LYN RAFA
3.CONCHE MARISSAN BELANGEL
4.CONCIO NAMYRLOU RADORES
5.CONCOLACION KATRINA MARIE BOBIS
6.CONCON JULIE BALITAO
7.CONCON MA THEODORA ARAÑA
8.CONCON MARY ANN LUMBA
9.CONCON SUNSHINE PUNZALAN
10.CONDAG JEREME PRAGA
11.CONDE CAMILLE BERCILLA
12.CONDE IARA RAMOS
13.CONDE KRIZEL JANE BIEN
14.CONDE MANUEL JR CATABAY
15.CONDECIDO CRISTIAN PEÑA
16.CONDENO JERE ROMASANTA
17.CONDES AMYLL CAUNCA
18.CONDES JHOMELY ANN CAGAMPAN
19.CONDES MARIFI GLOBIO
20.CONDES PATRICIA ANN DOTON
21.CONDES RYAN JAMES GAMUL
22.CONDEZ JONNA MARIE SANTIAGO
23.CONDEZ RYAN EDISON CASUGBO
24.CONDEZA BARBETTE DARLO
25.CONDICION CHRISTIAN JOB LUISTRO





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 214

1.CONDINO JOAN LAGARAS
2.CONDOR MA DIVINA ELAISA PAJUELAS
3.CONEJARES FLOREBEL BILAZON
4.CONEJERO CARLA MAY MAQUIRANG
5.CONEL JOAN SOLIS
6.CONEL ZYRA DELA CRUZ
7.CONFESOR CRISTIAN TRASMONTE
8.CONFIDENTE CINDY PACULAN
9.CONING MARICHELLE RABAJANTE
10.CONJE HAZEL POLO
11.CONOCIDO AILEEN LORD MAGPANTAY
12.CONOCIDO GLORI FE TUMARU
13.CONOL JUN-JUN CONCHA
14.CONOPIO KIM PAOLO SALAVERIA
15.CONSENCINO CHRISTIAN JOSEPH GALIVO
16.CONSIGNA GLENROY MARTILLANO
17.CONSIGNADO AIZA SOMBILLA
18.CONSIGNADO IHREISS DELA CRUZ
19.CONSIMINO CYRIL SELWYN LIGON
20.CONSOLACION LOUWEL APANTE
21.CONSORTE EDUARD SOPEÑA
22.CONSTANTINO ANALYN LEBOSANA
23.CONSTANTINO CEFRIANO CABANDING
24.CONSTANTINO CHONA SANTIAGO
25.CONSTANTINO FINA MEL GOLLA





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 215

1.CONSTANTINO HENRIETIA THERESA LAMBINO
2.CONSTANTINO JACLYN JARABA
3.CONSTANTINO JAN PAOLO EVANGELISTA
4.CONSTANTINO JSUTIN VILLAJUAN
5.CONSTANTINO KRISTINE LOU GARCIA
6.CONSTANTINO LAURENCE CONTENTO
7.CONSTANTINO MA CRISTINA GERALDO
8.CONSTANTINO MARIEL BIANCA DELOS SANTOS
9.CONSTANTINO MAY LYNE MADARANG
10.CONSTANTINO MELANIE CARPIO
11.CONSTANTINO MICHAEL VINCENT CRUZ
12.CONSTANTINO NHUJA THERESA CABRERA
13.CONSTANTINO NIÑO GIANNI ESCALONA
14.CONSTANTINO RESYL FAUSTINO
15.CONSTANTINO RONALD CUBILLAS
16.CONSTANTINO VENICE LORREDO
17.CONSTINIANO JAMES IBAY
18.CONSUEGRA ANNA LIZA MAGNO
19.CONSUELO MARY JOY CIOCSON
20.CONSULTA EDEELINE SALDO
21.CONSULTA ELMER JR JAO
22.CONSULTA MARIAN FATIMA OCAMPO
23.CONTADO CHRISTINE BORJA
24.CONTADO DREIDELLE BUNA
25.CONTADO RINALYN BORJA





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 216

1.CONTADOR PEARL GRACE BRUNA
2.CONTAPAY JORDAN BIEN MICHAEL ALBA
3.CONTAWE DONALD JAY BAYOBO
4.CONTAWE ERDIE JOHN MIRANO
5.CONTE MARITESS ASIDERA
6.CONTEMPRATO MARY ANN BARRERA
7.CONTEMPRATO MARY ROSE PEREZ
8.CONTI ARVIE PICARDAL
9.CONTI BIEL JOSEPH MANGALI
10.CONTI CATHERINE DIMACUHA
11.CONTILLO JENELYN GABUTAN
12.CONTORNE EIZEL MAY SAGUN
13.CONTRATA JENNIFER MANONGTONG
14.CONTRERAS ABIGAIL FLORES
15.CONTRERAS ANN GRACE LUNA
16.CONTRERAS DONNA THEA CASTILLO
17.CONTRERAS FERNANDO MARCO REYES
18.CONTRERAS KAREN PENTINIO
19.CONTRERAS KIMBERLY PASIA
20.CONTRERAS KRISTINE JOY AGUSTIN
21.CONTRERAS LORELIE ALCAZAR
22.CONTRERAS MARGARETTE USTARES
23.CONTRERAS MARIAN YVORIE REYES
24.CONTRERAS MARK RYAN SANTIAGO
25.CONTRERAS MARLON ALBERT BAYANI





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 218

1.CONTRERAS MARY JANE ARINAL
2.CONTRERAS MICHAEL NOLASCO
3.CONTRERAS NOREEN BUENVIAJE
4.CONTRERAS ONALDYN BEATO
5.COO RONALD SANCHEZ
6.COPIOCO JANICE BALIQUIG
7.COPIOCO JOHN GLENMARK DE GUZMAN
8.COQUIAT MICHAEL ANGELO SY
9.COQUILLA CLARICE NOREEN CASPE
10.CORADO CHRISTIAN LOUIE RAZO
11.CORAL AILEEN ARIAS
12.CORAL CHARMINE ANN DELOS REYES
13.CORAL MA KRIZIA KAIA BUSA
14.CORALDE ANNE MICHELLE GRANTUSA
15.CORALDE EDWARD SIO
16.CORATE MICHAEL FRANCISCO
17.CORBET EDELEN GEANGA
18.CORBEZA ALAURRA HINUNANGAN
19.CORCEGA ALEXANDRA RAMIREZ
20.CORCINO CHRISTINE MAE BOBILLO
21.CORCUERA ANGELA TOPE
22.CORCUERA MICHAEL VINCENT SIAO
23.CORDAVILLA KAYCEE NANDIN
24.CORDERO ALMA ONIA
25.CORDERO BERNADETTE TIO





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 219

1.CORDERO BEVERLYN MONTALLANA
2.CORDERO CARMELITO JR FALIC
3.CORDERO ERICSON DIZON
4.CORDERO JELEEN JAZEL QUIJADA
5.CORDERO JONALYN SANTOS
6.CORDERO JONATHAN PALAGUD
7.CORDERO LEO VINCENT TABUR
8.CORDERO MARK DAVID PERIA
9.CORDERO MARK IAN TABAQUE
10.CORDERO PENYLOP-AN VALLE
11.CORDERO RHOLET CANCIO
12.CORDERO ROWENA ALCANTARA
13.CORDIAL IVAN JOSEF LUMASAC
14.CORDIAL JOANNE ZAMORA
15.CORDINEZ NATALIE JAY PAGUIA
16.CORDOVA ARLENE GARCIA
17.CORDOVA KARLA MARI LAMBARTE
18.CORDOVA MARY ANNE CERVANTES
19.CORDOVA RALPH JOSEPH MAGDALENA
20.CORDOVA ROLAND TOLENTINO
21.CORDOVA SUSANA ALELIGAY
22.CORDOVA VANESSA CONWI
23.CORDOVEZ LINO GUMPAY
24.CORIA MARIELAINE ANTOINETTE SALINDA
25.CORILLA REBEYAN CONCEPCION





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 220

1.CORMINAL JUVELYN ELARDA
2.CORNEJO FREDIRICK MONJARDIN
3.CORNEL LENNIE BINAG
4.CORNELIA FLORENCE CAÑETE
5.CORNELIA JELYN APORTADERA
6.CORNELIO JOY SIGNO
7.CORNELIO JUDITH ANOD
8.CORNELIO LENY CALLEJA
9.CORNELIO LORRAINE RODIL
10.CORNELIO MA VICTORIA REMANDO
11.CORNELIO REMROSE MAE PAINAGA
12.CORNES CHERIE ANNE ALVIAR
13.CORNILLEZ DREAM AIZYL LOPEZ
14.CORNISTA SHARMAGNE ANNA VITERBO
15.CORONA CHOLO CASA
16.CORONA EMMA ROSE TUPAS
17.CORONA LYKA ANGELICA SERIO
18.CORONADO CAMILLE ARUNGAY
19.CORONADO PAULA AGATHA GRAJERA
20.CORONEL ALEXIES JC-LYN PEDRIDO
21.CORONEL ANDREW PHIL BRACAMONTE
22.CORONEL ANNE JILLIAN ANGELES
23.CORONEL DAVE ANDREW CABANILLA
24.CORONEL DINA LABRADOR
25.CORONEL FAE CLARIVEL SAMONTE





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 222

1.CORONEL GLORIA MARI MUÑOZ
2.CORONEL J-RSON ROQUE
3.CORONEL JEFFREY CAMBA
4.CORONEL JOHN IVAN
5.CORONEL JOYCE ANN MAE VIDALLO
6.CORONEL LILLIAN BUELA
7.CORONEL MARIA LUISA MARTIN
8.CORONG MYLENE ECALDRE
9.COROS WINLOR JAY AR LLAMAS
10.COROTAN MARIBEL VALDEZ
11.CORPIN KARL RUSELL TAPIS
12.CORPIN MANA RAY ANGELA KRISTIA CAPULONG
13.CORPIN ROSABEL ALMANZOR
14.CORPUS ANNA BIANCA CARISSA BAJADA
15.CORPUS EUGINE ROCHELLE MICO
16.CORPUS IRIS FRANCIA CARAG
17.CORPUS JANICE MARIE LAGURA
18.CORPUS LOUELLA MAE SILVA
19.CORPUS MARECHIE LANCIAN
20.CORPUS MARIA CRISTINA BERNARDO
21.CORPUS SANDRA DEE BATINGAN
22.CORPUZ ANDREW BRYAN DELA CRUZ
23.CORPUZ ANN ASHLEY ZULUETA
24.CORPUZ ANN JENNIFER ORDONIA
25.CORPUZ ANNALYNE RAMIREZ

aED:
School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 223

1.CORPUZ APRIL SANCHEZ
2.CORPUZ APRIL ROSE USISON
3.CORPUZ ARCHIE SORIANO
4.CORPUZ ARJEL LOUISE LANUZA
5.CORPUZ BENEDICK KIM MATIAS
6.CORPUZ BRAYNETH BARASI
7.CORPUZ CARINA CASIS
8.CORPUZ CARLO MARTIN
9.CORPUZ CARLO SANTOS
10.CORPUZ CATHERINE KAY MORALES
11.CORPUZ CECILIA ENVOLTORIO
12.CORPUZ CHARINA JOY BAGUNAS
13.CORPUZ CHARMAINE MANGILIT
14.CORPUZ CHEYCELL CARPIO
15.CORPUZ CHRISTEL JOY AGUILAR
16.CORPUZ CHRISTOPHER LAWRENCE SANTILLAN
17.CORPUZ DHENNIS ALBANO
18.CORPUZ DOMINADOR III ISBERTO
19.CORPUZ EDEN LUCAS
20.CORPUZ EDLYN SOLEDAD
21.CORPUZ EDUARDO JR ALOTA
22.CORPUZ EMERSON TORRES
23.CORPUZ ETHEL DAODOY
24.CORPUZ FILEMON LUZANO
25.CORPUZ IVY MARIE BERNABE





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : ALUMNI SCIENCE
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 201

1.CORPUZ JAMES TOLENTO
2.CORPUZ JENNIFER JOAN GARCIA
3.CORPUZ JEOFFREY FORONDA
4.CORPUZ JOHANNA ROSE FERNANDEZ
5.CORPUZ JOHN DARYL LACERNA
6.CORPUZ JOWEL AARON NOMBRES
7.CORPUZ JOY DASALLA
8.CORPUZ JUSTIN PAULO LACERNA
9.CORPUZ KARREN MAY OCLARINO
10.CORPUZ KATHRYNE JOY MONDRAGON
11.CORPUZ KRISTINA JAYLO
12.CORPUZ MADELYN MAY LUMANGA
13.CORPUZ MARIA FIDELI GAMIAO
14.CORPUZ MARIA LIZLA PANGANIBAN
15.CORPUZ MARIA ROWENA GOMEZ
16.CORPUZ MARVI DIRECTO
17.CORPUZ MARY ANN DANCEL
18.CORPUZ MELANIE MANIEGO
19.CORPUZ MICHAEL ACIO
20.CORPUZ MICHELLE BUTED
21.CORPUZ MIRIAM MARRON
22.CORPUZ NELIZA GAMMUAC
23.CORPUZ RINASOL GRACE DALLEGO
24.CORPUZ ROGERISSA INDEFENZO
25.CORPUZ RUGENE TAGUINALDO





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : ALUMNI SCIENCE
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 202

1.CORPUZ SUNSHINE NARAG
2.CORPUZ WENDLE BALINAS
3.CORPUZ WINSETT MAE DIAMPOC
4.CORRAL ELLEN PEARL TAGUILID
5.CORRAL OLIVA INFANTE
6.CORRALES ANDREI ROMULUS SIMANGAN
7.CORRALES FILOMENO III PAREDES
8.CORRALES JAN DANIEL LEONZON
9.CORRALES JHUNNEL DOMINGO
10.CORRALES JOAN SINGSON
11.CORRE FRANCIS MABALOT
12.CORRE JOSE MARI TIONGKIAO
13.CORREA BRYAN MAGTIBAY
14.CORREA CORA ANDREA TORREFIEL
15.CORREA HANZ CHRISTIAN
16.CORREA JENILINE LAGAPA
17.CORREA MARY ELIZABETH CLAIRE ARAZA
18.CORREA MAYETTE ALBONG
19.CORREA NENITA CARDEÑO
20.CORREA VANESSA PASCUAL
21.CORREO CHRISTIAN ALVARO STO TOMAS
22.CORRES JOANNA CRISTEL DOQUE
23.CORSAME SHEILA MAY TAGALOGON
24.CORSINO RODOLFO ANDREW MENOR
25.CORTEL EILEIF ABLAZA





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : ALUMNI SCIENCE
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 203

1.CORTEL ROSELILY ARCE
2.CORTELO MELAGROS DELA CRUZ
3.CORTES EA DEL ROSARIO
4.CORTES FITZPATRICK NICOLAS
5.CORTES HANIEL DOCTOR
6.CORTES JAMILA JOY PATRICIO
7.CORTES MARA JAMEELA PASA
8.CORTES MARK CHRISTIAN FERNAN
9.CORTES MICAH TAGLE
10.CORTES RHINA DIESTA
11.CORTES ROCHELLE HUELVA
12.CORTES VON LOUIE LASCONA
13.CORTEZ ALFREDO JR PRIMAVERA
14.CORTEZ ANA ERICA JAYCO
15.CORTEZ ANDREI ALBERT CASTILLO
16.CORTEZ ANNIE ROSE MARIVELES
17.CORTEZ ARLENE GARCIA
18.CORTEZ ARMIDA CUNANAN
19.CORTEZ ARWIN RYAN ESTRADA
20.CORTEZ CARISSA ESPAÑA
21.CORTEZ CHARLENE CABRERA
22.CORTEZ CHARMAINE ANILAO
23.CORTEZ CHERRIE LYN EVIDIENTE
24.CORTEZ CHRISTINE MAY ESTACIO
25.CORTEZ CRIS MARK BASAS





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : ALUMNI SCIENCE
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 204

1.CORTEZ DAISY JANE SAN JOSE
2.CORTEZ EDGARDO JR GOMEZ
3.CORTEZ EDNA MARIFEL MENDOZA
4.CORTEZ GENELYN CREDO
5.CORTEZ HENRY JR MALICDAN
6.CORTEZ HILDA YNCIERTO
7.CORTEZ IRISH SALES
8.CORTEZ JAYMEE REGALA
9.CORTEZ JESSNILIE MARIE PAGAYONAN
10.CORTEZ JHOVIE ABLAY
11.CORTEZ JOANNA MARIE SOLO
12.CORTEZ JOANNE LESLIE BALAY
13.CORTEZ JOHN KARLO QUIZON
14.CORTEZ JONNA MORATA
15.CORTEZ JOSEPHINE ELLAINE EVARISTO
16.CORTEZ JUNALLY VILORIA
17.CORTEZ KATHLEEN JOY SICAL
18.CORTEZ LEILA RODRIGUEZ
19.CORTEZ MAE CATHERINE LLEMOS
20.CORTEZ MALOU CALMA
21.CORTEZ MARC JASON DIVINO
22.CORTEZ MARELLIA CARAMBAS
23.CORTEZ MARIE JOY DELA CRUZ
24.CORTEZ MARIEL HILARIO
25.CORTEZ MARLON TORREDES





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : ALUMNI SCIENCE
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 205

1.CORTEZ MARRY JOY DUNGCA
2.CORTEZ MARY ELLAINE ANGALA
3.CORTEZ MARY RENCY BACANTO
4.CORTEZ MICHAEL CANAN
5.CORTEZ MICHAEL ANGELO GATDULA
6.CORTEZ MICHEAL JOSEPH HAFALLA
7.CORTEZ MICHELLE MARIE CASTRO
8.CORTEZ MIGUEL FRANCISCO TOLOSA
9.CORTEZ MYLA SALAC
10.CORTEZ MYLENE PASCUAL
11.CORTEZ PAULINE MUSICO
12.CORTEZ PRECIOUS PANGILINAN
13.CORTEZ REDENTOR DIONISIO
14.CORTEZ RHEA LOZANO
15.CORTEZ RHOANN NICDAO
16.CORTEZ ROCHELLE NICDAO
17.CORTEZ RODERICK BALANAY
18.CORTEZ RODRIGO JR PESQUERA
19.CORTEZ ROSELLE JOY SAYO
20.CORTEZ RUEL DE VERA
21.CORTEZ RYAN PAULO MAMARIL
22.CORTEZ SUZANE MASA
23.CORTEZ TRACY ANNE DE GUZMAN
24.CORTEZ VLADIMIR MADARANG
25.CORTEZ WILCON DAVID





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : ALUMNI SCIENCE
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 206

1.CORTEZ ZENDRICK RECREO
2.CORTEZ ZYRA CARMELI LEGASPI
3.CORTEZA CARMI ANNETTE DUSABAN
4.CORTEZANO JEM AUGUSTUS IRLANDEZ
5.CORTUNA MARIA DANISH TAPANG
6.CORTUNA ROXANNE CUEBILLAS
7.COSAS REYCHELLE SUNDIAM
8.COSEP DORIS MICHELLE BELLO
9.COSEP JOSALI DAYRIT
10.COSIDO AILENE MAE ENGLISA
11.COSINA WILSON LUCREDA
12.COSME APRIL RIVERA
13.COSME MARY JOYCE OCAMPO
14.COSMIANO JEROME NAVASCA
15.COSTA CELESTHIAN SANTIAGO
16.COSTALES ANA GRAZELIE LAGMAN
17.COSTALES AUREEN ANGELA AYROSO
18.COSTALES BILLY LAWRENCE NAVAL
19.COSTALES CHERRY JANE DE JESUS
20.COSTALES CHRISTINE JOY DE JESUS
21.COSTALES DOROTHY JOY RUSIT
22.COSTALES ELIZABETH ESTEFANI
23.COSTALES JESUS MACABEO
24.COSTALES KRISNA VILLENA
25.COSTALES MARIANNE DOMINO





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : ALUMNI SCIENCE
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 207

1.COSTAMERO DAVES KING GALBAN
2.COSTELO ALVIN SANCHEZ
3.COSTES DAVE ALLEN ULIGAN
4.COSTES ERICA MARIE FLORES
5.COSTES MARY JOY SARMIENTO
6.COSTES RODULF SARMIENTO
7.COSTINIANO REXOR CORTEZ
8.COSTOY JOJIE FLORENTINO
9.COSTUNA MA CECILLE TRIAS
10.COSTURA RAYMUNDO JR DEQUIÑA
11.COTACO EDEL QUINN CATARATA
12.COTAOCO JUDY EBORA
13.COTAOCO MARTIN EBORA
14.COTE DANICA JOY REYES
15.COUNTAWE MARIA ELENA VERONA
16.CRAME WILFREDO LACAP
17.CRASCO RELYN CIPRIANO
18.CRAVE MELISSA ABEGAIL DALIGCON
19.CREDO ERIC ESPINO
20.CREDO JOHN CELSO GOMULTIM
21.CREDO MARK EVAN MADRONIO
22.CREDO MIRIAM ESPEJO
23.CREENCIA ANNA LIZA MARTIN
24.CREENCIA MONTE CARLO DE BELEN
25.CREENCIA ROSELYN GALLARDO





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : ALUMNI SCIENCE
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 208

1.CREGENCIA LOUIS PATRICK OSCARIS
2.CREMAT JOHN DAVID LOPEZ
3.CRESCINI INGRID LACERNA
4.CRESENCIA MARIA NIÑA RIVERA
5.CRESENCIA RHEA LYNN DUMANTAY
6.CRESPO BRYAN SALAO
7.CRIBELLO JAYSON ELMIDO
8.CRISOL GRACE DIMAS
9.CRISOLO JACQUELINE MACABONTOC
10.CRISOLO MELANIE BUARON
11.CRISOLO PAMELA KATHERINE ALMONEDA
12.CRISOLOGO DARA ALEXIS SAN JOSE
13.CRISOLOGO DARYL CHRISTOPHER BARREDO
14.CRISOLOGO MEIA GAYLE LAVERAINE LANGUISAN
15.CRISOSTOMO AMELIA ALCANTARA
16.CRISOSTOMO CHRISTIAN ONGTINGCO
17.CRISOSTOMO CHRISTOPHER VALIENTE
18.CRISOSTOMO ERIKA BERSONDA
19.CRISOSTOMO FRANCIS REYES
20.CRISOSTOMO JASMIN CABILLORA
21.CRISOSTOMO JASMIN PARINGIT
22.CRISOSTOMO JAY-AR MISAGAL
23.CRISOSTOMO JEROME SOKOTO LIZO
24.CRISOSTOMO JERWIN GLOBIO
25.CRISOSTOMO JONALYN RONQUILLO





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : ALUMNI SCIENCE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 301

1.CRISOSTOMO JOSELITO JR ASIAS
2.CRISOSTOMO KRISTA CAMILLE PAJARES
3.CRISOSTOMO LUISA JANE GARRIDO
4.CRISOSTOMO MA ROWENA PESTAÑO
5.CRISOSTOMO MARIA EDEN SUMILANG
6.CRISOSTOMO MC MARLON CERNERO
7.CRISOSTOMO MYLIN GOZUN
8.CRISOSTOMO PATRICK NEIL SANTOS
9.CRISOSTOMO PRINCESS CAPIAN
10.CRISOSTOMO RANEL LAPINOSO
11.CRISOSTOMO RICHARD JEROME COSAY
12.CRISOSTOMO SHERYL LOU BARDELOZA
13.CRISPIN REYNAN CENTINO
14.CRISTAL NOREEN DULDULAO
15.CRISTE GERALD BURGOS
16.CRISTOBAL AKIM SERRANO
17.CRISTOBAL BEVERLY MUNEZ
18.CRISTOBAL CARLA JOY RUBIANO
19.CRISTOBAL CATHERINE BALDONADO
20.CRISTOBAL CHONA SANTOS
21.CRISTOBAL CHRISTEL IMARRIE AREVALO
22.CRISTOBAL DIANNE JESSICA VALENCIA
23.CRISTOBAL FELIMON II CHICO
24.CRISTOBAL FROILAN PHILIP BERNARDO
25.CRISTOBAL JENNIFER GARCES





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : ALUMNI SCIENCE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 302

1.CRISTOBAL JHON RONNEL LOYOLA
2.CRISTOBAL JINGLE VALLO
3.CRISTOBAL KRISTINE MIRANDA
4.CRISTOBAL LEO VIRGINIA
5.CRISTOBAL LORIBELLE MACTAL
6.CRISTOBAL MA WINA PONCE
7.CRISTOBAL MARIA KATRINA DACAYO
8.CRISTOBAL MARIA TERESA RASAY
9.CRISTOBAL MIRASOL TUGANO
10.CRISTOBAL SOTELISA APULI
11.CRISTOBAL STEPHANIE MARIE LIGOT
12.CRIZALDO MABELLE ADRAQUE
13.CRIZALDO RACHEL FERNANDEZ
14.CRONOLOGIA JOY ANN CAROL SEBASTIAN
15.CRONOLOGIA MARVIE DONDONILLA
16.CRUDA INDIRA MARGARETT CELESTINO
17.CRUSPERO MARLON MONTILLA
18.CRUZ ADRIANE NONES
19.CRUZ AILENE RAMOS
20.CRUZ ALAINE CIARA RAMIREZ
21.CRUZ ALDRIN BERGONIA
22.CRUZ ALDRIN DOMINGO
23.CRUZ ALEIN GALANG
24.CRUZ ALETH MARIÑAS
25.CRUZ ALEXIS CARLOS





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : ALUMNI SCIENCE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 303

1.CRUZ ALLEN RAY PATAWARAN
2.CRUZ ALVIN YU
3.CRUZ ANA MARY MANAPAT
4.CRUZ ANDRIEL CHRISTOPHER ARANAS
5.CRUZ ANGELICA VELASCO
6.CRUZ ANGELO JOY
7.CRUZ ANGELYN SAPNU
8.CRUZ ANN KHRISTEL GARCIA
9.CRUZ ANNA MICHELLE REYES
10.CRUZ ANNABELLE JALLORINA
11.CRUZ ANNALEE GEMMA MANGUIRAN
12.CRUZ APPLE JANE RUBSANO
13.CRUZ APRIL ANN CAISIDO
14.CRUZ APRIL CATHERINE BUNGAT
15.CRUZ APRIL JORGE RAMOS
16.CRUZ ARGIEMAE CAYARIAN
17.CRUZ ARIANNE VEE FANTILAGAN
18.CRUZ ARISTOTLE SAN ANDRES
19.CRUZ ARLENE MATEO
20.CRUZ AVA KATHRINA DAYAO
21.CRUZ BENITO JR CASTILLO
22.CRUZ BRIAN JEFFREY VALDESANCHO
23.CRUZ CAMILLE DAWN TEODORO
24.CRUZ CARINA DIONISIO
25.CRUZ CARLO DON VENTURINA





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : ALUMNI SCIENCE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 304

1.CRUZ CARMEL MARICE CUNANAN
2.CRUZ CAROL GRACE JOY NUCUP
3.CRUZ CATHERINE CALONZO
4.CRUZ CATHERINE DATU
5.CRUZ CATHERINE MAE TANSIOCO
6.CRUZ CHARMAINE MANUEL
7.CRUZ CHERRY CRUZ
8.CRUZ CHERRY LYN GUTIERREZ
9.CRUZ CHERRY LYN NICOLAS
10.CRUZ CHRISTALLE JOYCE CARA ABARCAR
11.CRUZ CHRISTIAN VICTORIA
12.CRUZ CHRISTIAN DARREL MUÑOZ
13.CRUZ CHRISTIAN IAN SANTOS
14.CRUZ CHRISTIAN JOSEPH REYES
15.CRUZ CHRISTOPHER MANGAHAS
16.CRUZ CINDERELLA RIVERA
17.CRUZ CLARK CHRISTIAN CRUZ
18.CRUZ CLEO MARK CACDAC
19.CRUZ CRISTINE JANE RIVERA
20.CRUZ CYNDI VENTURA
21.CRUZ CYNTHIA GRAFILO
22.CRUZ CYNTHIA NAVAL
23.CRUZ DANALYN HENDIVE
24.CRUZ DANN CHRISTIAN ENRIQUEZ
25.CRUZ DARYL COLLIN MUÑOZ





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : ALUMNI SCIENCE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 305

1.CRUZ DEENA ROSE SINON
2.CRUZ DENISE KARLA CASTILLO
3.CRUZ DIANA TANTINGCO
4.CRUZ DIANNE KRISTEN DEL ROSARIO
5.CRUZ DIANNE ROCHELLE CRUZ
6.CRUZ DON CHRISTOPHER ALVERO
7.CRUZ DONA PHYLLIS PASCUA
8.CRUZ DOROTHY GRACE GENIZA
9.CRUZ DOVIE ANN DELA PAZ
10.CRUZ EARL ERNEST ALFONSO
11.CRUZ EARL KLOUGH NACION
12.CRUZ EDGAR ALLAN BACOLOD
13.CRUZ EDSON PINLAC
14.CRUZ EFREN DANILO JR SILVA
15.CRUZ ELEANOR VERA SANDOVAL
16.CRUZ ELEANORE BANGGA
17.CRUZ ELENA MARIE MARTIN
18.CRUZ ELLEN JOY MENDOZA
19.CRUZ ENRICO JR MANALANSAN
20.CRUZ ERIC VALDEZ
21.CRUZ ERLENE JEWELL TAMAG
22.CRUZ ETHEL MARIE SALAYOG
23.CRUZ EVANGELINE PADAYAO
24.CRUZ FRANCES MARIE ABAINZA
25.CRUZ FRANCIS MACAPAGAL





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : ALUMNI SCIENCE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 306

1.CRUZ FRANCIS GERARD NAVAL
2.CRUZ FRANCIS PATRICK MACARAEG
3.CRUZ GEMMA DAVID
4.CRUZ GEMMA QUITON
5.CRUZ GENEVA MANANSALA
6.CRUZ GENEVIEVE PARCON
7.CRUZ GENEVIEVE ANN INOPIA
8.CRUZ GERALD DIGA
9.CRUZ GERALDINE MOLINA
10.CRUZ GIANCARLO ANDREW LEONARDO
11.CRUZ GINA DOMINGO
12.CRUZ GLADYS CATANYAG
13.CRUZ GLENN GARY PADILLA
14.CRUZ GLENN MICHAEL TORLAO
15.CRUZ GLORIA TOLENTINO
16.CRUZ GRACELILY RAMOS
17.CRUZ HANNAH FAITH DABLO
18.CRUZ HAYDEE URSUA
19.CRUZ HAZELINE AUSTRIA
20.CRUZ HAZIEL FAITH BUSILIG
21.CRUZ HEIDELIZA SORIANO
22.CRUZ HELEN GRACE MANALANSAN
23.CRUZ IAN WESLEY AGUSTIN
24.CRUZ IVIGAIL QUIETA
25.CRUZ IVY MACABALES

aED:
School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : ALUMNI SCIENCE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 307

1.CRUZ IVY VARGAS
2.CRUZ JAIME FELIX REY III GENERAO
3.CRUZ JAMES CHRISTIAN NADURATA
4.CRUZ JAREFF SORDAN
5.CRUZ JAY TUBIG
6.CRUZ JEAN JASMIN MANINGAS
7.CRUZ JEAWEDNES REYES
8.CRUZ JEFFERSON TIMTIM
9.CRUZ JELVIN TALUCOD
10.CRUZ JEMIMA ABIGAIL DE VELA
11.CRUZ JENNA SAN JUAN
12.CRUZ JENNIFER ANTONIO
13.CRUZ JENNIFER MAY MAGNO
14.CRUZ JENNYLYN NIPAY
15.CRUZ JERALD DEL ROSARIO
16.CRUZ JERICO MARZAN
17.CRUZ JEROME PACHO
18.CRUZ JEROME CARLO COBARRUBIAS
19.CRUZ JESCA AMOR FRANCO
20.CRUZ JESSALYN ALFONSO
21.CRUZ JHULIE ANN PALMEDA
22.CRUZ JIAN LEE SANTOS
23.CRUZ JOAN BATO
24.CRUZ JOAN BERNADETTE FADERON
25.CRUZ JOAN KATRINA SY





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : ALUMNI SCIENCE
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 308

1.CRUZ JOANA MINN BIHASA
2.CRUZ JOANA ROSE GALVEZ
3.CRUZ JOCELYN SIGUA
4.CRUZ JOEL LEGASPI
5.CRUZ JOHN PAUL SERILLANO
6.CRUZ JOMHEL TALOSIG
7.CRUZ JONA LIZA TADEO
8.CRUZ JONABELLE PESCASIO
9.CRUZ JONATHAN NICK
10.CRUZ JONNIEVER GOMEZ
11.CRUZ JOSEL ABAYA
12.CRUZ JOSEPH VALERIE CABRAL
13.CRUZ JOYCE ANNE SAMSON
14.CRUZ JULIE ANN HERRERA
15.CRUZ JULIETA AGULTO
16.CRUZ JUMELYN NORZAGARAY
17.CRUZ JYREL REY GENERAO
18.CRUZ KAYCEE LUPANGO
19.CRUZ KELVIN TORIO
20.CRUZ KHRISTIAN REYMAN NAVARRO
21.CRUZ KING KELVIN TALAVER
22.CRUZ KRIS JEREMY TABERNERO
23.CRUZ KRISCHELLE MAE JAVILLONAR
24.CRUZ KRISTINA SHAYNE TUA
25.CRUZ KRISTINE ALLEN CALDERON





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : NEW BLDG.
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 111

1.CRUZ KRISTINE ANNE CONSOLACION
2.CRUZ KYLE MARK SORIANO
3.CRUZ KYSIARRE ANN GUEVARRA
4.CRUZ LANNIE CASTRO
5.CRUZ LEA CONTRERAS
6.CRUZ LEAH BERNADETTE MAÑGON
7.CRUZ LEILANI YUSI
8.CRUZ LEO LUCAY
9.CRUZ LERIO DELA CRUZ
10.CRUZ LESHER LUCAY
11.CRUZ LIZA ABUNDO
12.CRUZ LOVELY CONCEPCION
13.CRUZ LUCKY MALAQUILLA
14.CRUZ LUCKY JOICE ANN CABATINGAN
15.CRUZ MA ANGELICA ALINDOGAN
16.CRUZ MA CECILIA CUENCA
17.CRUZ MA CHAYCO DELA CRUZ
18.CRUZ MA CONSUELO ENRIQUEZ
19.CRUZ MA THERESA CRUZ
20.CRUZ MA YSABEL FRANCHINA RENIVA
21.CRUZ MAE HOPE TERAGA
22.CRUZ MARCIAL JR RITO
23.CRUZ MARIA ELINE ENRIQUEZ
24.CRUZ MARIA FEB REBO MIRANDA
25.CRUZ MARIA LUISA GAVINO





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : NEW BLDG.
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 112

1.CRUZ MARIA SHERMAINE TAMAYO
2.CRUZ MARIA THERESE ABIGAILE MENDOZA
3.CRUZ MARIA VICTORIA GARCIA
4.CRUZ MARIA VIRGINIA CRUZ
5.CRUZ MARICRIS OLOYA
6.CRUZ MARIE ANGELET TALUSAN
7.CRUZ MARIE ROMA MAGLIPON
8.CRUZ MARIEKATE CARIGO
9.CRUZ MARINA KATHRINA NAVAL
10.CRUZ MARK APO SISTER
11.CRUZ MARK JAY PORTERIA
12.CRUZ MARK NIEL ANTHONY CRUZ
13.CRUZ MARLET BARTOLOME
14.CRUZ MARLON TRINIDAD
15.CRUZ MARVIN DOMINGO
16.CRUZ MARY ANN JAMLETTE GARCIA
17.CRUZ MARY GRACE PICAZO
18.CRUZ MARY JOY FERNANDEZ
19.CRUZ MARY JOY VINCULADO
20.CRUZ MARY KHARLYN BUMANGLAG
21.CRUZ MARYETTE MENDOZA
22.CRUZ MELODY ESMERALDA
23.CRUZ MELODY TAGAL
24.CRUZ MELVIN MON KRISTOFFER ESTOREL
25.CRUZ MENCHIE SALVADOR





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : NEW BLDG.
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 113

1.CRUZ MERCY MADAYAG
2.CRUZ MERGIE Z ZINGAPAN
3.CRUZ MICHAEL ANGELO SANTOS
4.CRUZ MICHAEL ELADIO CRUZ
5.CRUZ MICHAELE JOURDAN BAYUGA
6.CRUZ MICHELLE CABILES
7.CRUZ MICHELLE ANN GENAVIA
8.CRUZ MILLICENT DAGSAAN
9.CRUZ MIRASOL OLPINDO
10.CRUZ NATHANIEL ALFONSO
11.CRUZ NICHOLAS REGALA
12.CRUZ NIELSEN FAYE DACLIS
13.CRUZ NIKKI DIANE MARIANO
14.CRUZ NIKO HERTZ BALDEVIA
15.CRUZ NOEL JR SURIGAO
16.CRUZ NOILA ANNE FRANCISCO
17.CRUZ NONA SHERYL CASIMIRO
18.CRUZ PAMELA MARIE CERVANTES
19.CRUZ PAUL NIKOLI SANCHEZ
20.CRUZ PAUL NOLAN DOMINGO
21.CRUZ PAUL REINIER PANGILINAN
22.CRUZ PAULINE BAHINTING
23.CRUZ PEACH CHRISTINE ABELLO
24.CRUZ RACHELLE DIMATATAC
25.CRUZ RACHELLE ANNE CRUZ





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : NEW BLDG.
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 114

1.CRUZ RANNYLENE CUENCA
2.CRUZ RAQUEL BAU
3.CRUZ REALLYN MAE RAMOS
4.CRUZ RENE CHELL TENORIO
5.CRUZ RENZ JED LEGASPINA
6.CRUZ REVELYN FIGUEROA
7.CRUZ RHEA ALMA VERMUG
8.CRUZ RHESA MAYEEBERTH BATULAN
9.CRUZ RICA DIANNE QUILAO
10.CRUZ RICHARD GUILLER ALTARES
11.CRUZ RIZZA BARORO
12.CRUZ ROBERT ALIBADBAD
13.CRUZ ROBERT OPINGA
14.CRUZ ROBIN BESANA
15.CRUZ ROGELIO LASALA
16.CRUZ RONALDO BERIÑA
17.CRUZ RONALYN ESPIRITU
18.CRUZ RONWALDO REN-REN HUIT
19.CRUZ ROSA GELENA AGULTO
20.CRUZ ROSA VI ESTORPE
21.CRUZ ROSCOE BUNDOC
22.CRUZ ROSE MADELAINE YABUT
23.CRUZ ROSEL SAPUAY
24.CRUZ ROSS ANNE SANCHEZ
25.CRUZ ROXANNE DOMINGO





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : NEW BLDG.
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 211

1.CRUZ RUSIANA COLARTE
2.CRUZ RUTH THERESA CASTRO
3.CRUZ SEGUNDO III VILLENA
4.CRUZ SHEILA ASIDO
5.CRUZ SHELLEY AGUILLO
6.CRUZ SHERILYN LABINGHISA
7.CRUZ SHERREEN BULAONG
8.CRUZ SHERRYL CARPENA
9.CRUZ SHERYL DE BELEN
10.CRUZ SHERYL ANN REYES
11.CRUZ SHERYLYN ABUBO
12.CRUZ SHIMEI FAITH ROTOR
13.CRUZ SIMON EISA JR MENDOZA
14.CRUZ SONNY DELA CRUZ
15.CRUZ STEPHANY CAISIDO
16.CRUZ TAMMUEL GAVIOLA
17.CRUZ TERENCE MADICASTRO
18.CRUZ VANESSA MENDOZA
19.CRUZ VANESSA LYRA PARUNGAO
20.CRUZ VICENTE III LAJOM
21.CRUZ VON BRYAN FELIX
22.CRUZ WILEA JOY GARCIA
23.CRUZ XANOY BLAS
24.CRUZADA LEXLY JOY OCAMPO
25.CRUZADO SUSIE MARTICIO





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : NEW BLDG.
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 212

1.CRUZAT JESSA OÑATE
2.CRUZAT RALPH RUSSELL CABATAY
3.CUA DYAN KAREN ESPLAGO
4.CUA MARIA KATRINA ILAGAN
5.CUA MARWIN CATIN
6.CUA MAY MARGARET ALVAREZ
7.CUADERNAL ABEGAIL TRABALLO
8.CUADRA GLEIZA MONICA ROBOSA
9.CUADRA IRISH MAY TORREFRANCA
10.CUADRA JENNIFER SHIELA ROBOSIA
11.CUADRA KYLE PEÑAMORA
12.CUADRA MA LIZETTE ATIENZA
13.CUADRA MA-JAY-ANN
14.CUADRA MARIA LACE SANTOS
15.CUADRAS GRACELYN ARGONZOLA
16.CUADRO JOHN REYMUND DAYAO
17.CUALA ANGELA CRISEL DICHOCO
18.CUALES CARLA LYNN TAN
19.CUALES JANICE SALAMANCA
20.CUALES LYNN ANGELICA TAN
21.CUANANG MARC DENNIS TRINIDAD
22.CUANANG-LOPEZ ANTONETTE DURAN
23.CUANGCO RHESS ANN GALMAN
24.CUARE ERNAVEL DELA CRUZ
25.CUARESMA DERWIN SUMIBCAY





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : NEW BLDG.
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 213

1.CUARESMA MELANIE MACATULA
2.CUARESMA NICOLE JAN CADIENTE
3.CUARESMA PAUL WARREN PARIÑAS
4.CUARESMA RAMON ANSELMO MONTES
5.CUARTE ELLAINE SUNSHINE BULLECER
6.CUARTELON HAZEL RAMOS
7.CUARTERO ANITA SAMBALUD
8.CUARTERO ERVIN ERNEST GOLPEO
9.CUARTERO JENELYN LINSANGAN
10.CUARTERO JOANNA MAE LUCERO
11.CUARTEROS JACQUELINE AUREADA
12.CUARTEROS MARGIE RISMAL
13.CUARTINA LEA ANDREA TABORA
14.CUASAY JINKY BALUCAS
15.CUASAY REINER PEREZ
16.CUASITO REALYN MABAO
17.CUATON CHAREN POSTRADO
18.CUATON FRITZANN MARIE NIPALES
19.CUATON REMA OBAGA
20.CUAÑO MONIQUE BORCENA
21.CUBA NORWEGIAN PALADIN
22.CUBACUB MARIA ELOISA MIRANDA
23.CUBAR MCKIZZEN VILLADORES
24.CUBEL CYRENE EUNICE TAN
25.CUBELO MARYCARL ORIG





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : NEW BLDG.
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 214

1.CUBELO PAOLO CARLO PANGANIBAN
2.CUBERO AILYN PALMA
3.CUBILLAS WENCIN VALDEZ
4.CUBO TONI LIEZL DUCUSIN
5.CUBOL CHERYL TAPAWAN
6.CUCHAPIN MARY GOLD CORPUZ
7.CUDAL RON ANTHONY ABAIN
8.CUDIA ANGELITO SANTOS
9.CUDIA MA ALMA CAYETANO
10.CUDIA SHEKINAH PINEDA
11.CUDIAMAT CHRISTIAN PAUL DACILLO
12.CUDIAMAT MAY JOY ANDALLON
13.CUDILLA KRISTIN JOY JINGCO
14.CUEDO ISAHNEL TABAY
15.CUENCA DIANNA MAY GERMO
16.CUENCA ELLINHOR LLAMAS
17.CUENCA JAN MICHAEL BRINGAS
18.CUENCA MARY JO KRISTEN PANOPIO
19.CUENCO CRIZEL BALBARONA
20.CUENCO MAEBELLE BAUTISTA
21.CUENCO VALERIE KAY NOROMBABA
22.CUENO NESTLE CONCEPCION
23.CUENTA MARILYN CAMUNGAO
24.CUENTO EIREKA LOVIE AGOJO
25.CUENZA CHERRY LYN CANARIAS





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : NEW BLDG.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 311

1.CUERDO REMEDIOS TRINIDAD VIBAL
2.CUETO ANA MA JENISA BITUIN
3.CUETO CORAZON SANTOS
4.CUETO HEIDI FONTANILLA
5.CUETO JANICE SIMERA
6.CUETO KAMILLE LAGUADOR
7.CUETO LEAH ANGELA PAJARILLO
8.CUETO LIEZL ARLOS
9.CUETO MA CONCEPCION LUMBERA
10.CUETO MARY LAURAINE ALDOVER
11.CUETO NANCY VERGARA
12.CUETO VEN LEE ASIS
13.CUEVA JANA MAE NATIVIDAD
14.CUEVA MARIAN JOY VILLAS
15.CUEVA MARK ANTHONY NIÑALGA
16.CUEVA MARY GRACE ARANAS
17.CUEVA ROCHELLE MAGLINAO
18.CUEVAS AKIO JHON DIMAYA
19.CUEVAS BERNALYN HERBAS
20.CUEVAS BRENDALYN TAMAYO
21.CUEVAS GRACELLE GRECIA
22.CUEVAS ISRAEL
23.CUEVAS JAYSON PALLERA
24.CUEVAS JEROME DOMALAON
25.CUEVAS JOEL ACOSTA





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : NEW BLDG.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 312

1.CUEVAS KRISTINE JOANA ACOSTA
2.CUEVAS MARC IVAN CACAO
3.CUEVAS MARY GRACE TORRES
4.CUEVAS MARYJOY ARAOJO
5.CUEVAS SHELAH ANN JAVIER
6.CUEVO GRANDEL DELA CRUZ
7.CUI AL CHRISTIAN VICTORIANO
8.CUI ALELEI CAMILLE VICTORIANO
9.CUI DANN-MARIE TENORIO
10.CUI KAREN CARLA KAM
11.CUI ROBERTO MIGUEL SILVA
12.CUICO NATHAN EMERY LAFUENTE
13.CUICO RON FREDERICK MAHOY
14.CUISON EUGEL ERICA ALFONSO
15.CUISON KATRINA LANDICHO
16.CUIZON AVA MARIE SANTIAGO
17.CUIZON RAY ANTHONY HERNANDEZ
18.CULA ELEONOR ESPIRITU
19.CULABA HAIDE KALAYACAN
20.CULALA BRYAN PAUL SANAY
21.CULALA CRISANTO VIRAY
22.CULALA IRENE DIANE PAYONGAYONG
23.CULALA JONNALYN PALOMO
24.CULALA RUBEN JR ISIP
25.CULALIC MARIELOU DELA CRUZ





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : NEW BLDG.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 313

1.CULANAY EDELINA MARIE PILOR
2.CULATA NADELLE JOY RODOLFO
3.CULATA RON ANDREUS SALUMBIDES
4.CULCUL MELANY LOS-BAÑOS
5.CULIBRA RIZA ALEGRE
6.CULLADO MARY ROSE ARANAS
7.CULLAMCO EMERIZA GAYATIÑA
8.CULLANO MARIE-KRIS VILLANUEVA
9.CULLERA MANUEL JR ABULENCIA
10.CULTURA ADA SERRANO
11.CULTURA MARIA ANGELINE NICOLAS
12.CUMARAT FRANCISCO JR DAMASCO
13.CUMAYAS HANNAH ESTOCADO
14.CUMLA CELESTINO II TORIADO
15.CUMLAT HAZEL HOPE ALEJANDRO
16.CUMLAT IRENE VALENZUELA
17.CUMPIO GERRY JOHN FRANCISCO
18.CUMPIO GLORY JANE FRANCISCO
19.CUNAMAY LIZETTE LOPEZ
20.CUNAMAY SHEENA RUFINA CALINGASAN
21.CUNAN RIZZA DAVID
22.CUNANAN AILEEN BATO
23.CUNANAN ANALYN DE GUZMAN
24.CUNANAN ANJENETTE KIRSTEN MARIANO
25.CUNANAN AREN KRISNA CRUZ





School : LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : FAJARDO ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building : NEW BLDG.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 314

1.CUNANAN CANDICE REYES
2.CUNANAN CLEOGENE AGA
3.CUNANAN DESIREE ANN MARANAN
4.CUNANAN EDERLYN EUGENIO
5.CUNANAN FLORINDA DIAZ
6.CUNANAN FRANCIS CLAIRE CARLOS
7.CUNANAN FRANCIS EDWARD PEREZ
8.CUNANAN GRACE BAYRO
9.CUNANAN IRWIN CACALDA
10.CUNANAN JACKELYN CORTEZ
11.CUNANAN JANELLE DAVID
12.CUNANAN JAPHET TEX SY
13.CUNANAN JAY-ANN DEL ROSARIO
14.CUNANAN JAYPEE ALARCON
15.CUNANAN JEFFREY HERNANDEZ
16.CUNANAN JENNYLYN OCAMPO
17.CUNANAN JOAN CABUSAO
18.CUNANAN KAREN MANARANG
19.CUNANAN KHIMBERLEE VILLALUZ
20.CUNANAN KING RUDOLF HERNAEZ
21.CUNANAN MADEL CLEMENTE
22.CUNANAN MARRY-CHARMINE DE GUZMAN
23.CUNANAN MARY GRACE AQUINO
24.CUNANAN MICHAEL PADILLA
25.CUNANAN REGAN RONQUILLO


aED:
School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : TUMMERS
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 101

1.CUNANAN REGINA TULABUT
2.CUNANAN ROMMEL LINTAG
3.CUNANAN ROSARIO DAVID
4.CUNANAN ROSE KATHLEEN RODRIGUEZ
5.CUNANAN TED MOLINO
6.CUNETA REINA ATIENZA
7.CUNNINGHAM ALEXANDER TAN
8.CUNTAPAY DIANNE ANTONETTE LANGUBAN
9.CUNTAPAY ELEAZAR PELAGIO
10.CUNTAPAY IRISH ROJERO
11.CUNTAPAY KHRIZ MARI CARIAGA
12.CUNTAPAY MARIA RUTH SHALLO LUCAS
13.CUNTAPAY MARY ANN CARANGUIAN
14.CUNTAPAY ZENITH FELIZARTE
15.CUPCUPIN DRIZELLE PABLO
16.CUPCUPIN MARY JANE MANALANG
17.CUPINO KATHERINE GRACE TORIBIO
18.CUPIT ERNHEL RAMIREZ
19.CURA JOHN ROBINSON SAN MIGUEL
20.CURA MARA CARLYN PAMELA AMERICA
21.CURA MARY CATHERINE CAPUNITAN
22.CURA MARY JANE PONCE
23.CURABO MARCELA MARCELLANA
24.CURAMENG JANE RASALAN
25.CURAMENG JOYCELYN GANAL





School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : TUMMERS
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 102

1.CURAMMENG LADY RACHELLE FONTELERA
2.CURAY JENNELLE CRUZ
3.CURAY KRISTIAN ERIC SAN DIEGO
4.CURAYAG KAREN JOY BULANADI
5.CUREG IRENE AGAPAY
6.CURIBANG HAROLD KID BALMORES
7.CURIOSO FRANCHESCA GARRATON
8.CURITANA KHEEMVERLIE BERIN
9.CUSI AMIEL GARCIA
10.CUSI LARA MAE MANABAT
11.CUSI MARY ANNE VICTORIA MANABAT
12.CUSIPAG CATHERINE BAQUIRAN
13.CUSTADO ROAN GEORGE FODRA
14.CUSTODIO ADRIAN SANTOS
15.CUSTODIO ALOHA JINGCO
16.CUSTODIO ARIANNE BAUTISTA
17.CUSTODIO CATHERINE SANCHEZ
18.CUSTODIO CHARMANE JOY LLAMAS
19.CUSTODIO DAISY DANCEL
20.CUSTODIO DAVID BEN MANGALINDAN
21.CUSTODIO DESSICA MANHIC
22.CUSTODIO ED VAN DERRICK V GABITO
23.CUSTODIO EDITHA DACERA
24.CUSTODIO EVITA GRACE CRUZ
25.CUSTODIO EXEKIEL CHAVEZ





School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : TUMMERS
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 103

1.CUSTODIO HANNA KRISEL GERSALIA
2.CUSTODIO HELEN LUPAC
3.CUSTODIO JEJOMAR ORTIZ
4.CUSTODIO JENNYLINE CAHUYONG
5.CUSTODIO JOHN MICHAEL PANGANIBAN
6.CUSTODIO JOY CAPARAS
7.CUSTODIO JUANA PAOLA ESTAÑO
8.CUSTODIO LOLITA BERNABE
9.CUSTODIO LOVELY SUBAY
10.CUSTODIO MARY KRISTINE JURANI
11.CUSTODIO MERCY ROSETE
12.CUSTODIO MICHAEL TORRES
13.CUSTODIO MICHELLE ROSETE
14.CUSTODIO MILAGROSA DELFINO
15.CUSTODIO PHILBERT FERNANDEZ
16.CUSTODIO RANDOLF ARGENTE
17.CUSTODIO SERGIO III SOMERA
18.CUSTODIO VEEJAY-BRIAN CAHUYONG
19.CUSTODIO VENUS TADIQUE
20.CUSTORIO CARMELA ANQUILLO
21.CUSTORIO JASAN JANINE COMAYINGKING
22.CUSTORIO MEI LUMAYAGA
23.CUSTUDIO APRIL ROSE BAUTISTA
24.CUTAMORA BIMBO ATUEL
25.CUTARAN JEFFER PAUL ANGELES





School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : TUMMERS
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 108

1.CUTAYAN FRANCIS ANTHONY INSIGNE
2.CUTILLAS ROSE ABIGALE RAMOS
3.CUVIN CHRISTIAN FRANK JOHN GONZALES
4.CUVIN PHOEBE GEIL BORBE
5.CUVOS JOHN MICHAEL BERINGUEL
6.CUYA JESUS JR BANTILAN
7.CUYA MARC CLIFFORD ACE EVANGELISTA
8.CUYA MARC DAVEN FARELL EVANGELISTA
9.CUYCO ROSE ANNE MONTOYA
10.CUYO RHOMAYNE HERT SOLIVEN
11.CUYOS ZYRA YSABEL HERNANDEZ
12.CUYUGAN CYNTHIA MARIELLE SANTOS
13.CUYUGAN HAZELINE ANN ANDAL
14.CUÑADO EILEEN LEILANEI NOMBRADO
15.DA JOSE JERRY DE BELEN
16.DA JOSE JULIA ERIKA TRINIDAD
17.DA JOSE NAPOLEON VALDEZ
18.DA JOSE REA RHODORA BEATO
19.DAAG ERWIN CHICO
20.DAAG MARIA AIRENE FAUSTO
21.DAAMO ANN KATHLEEN BESTIL
22.DABANDAN BERYL ANNE FORTALEZA
23.DABANDAN DJERTY JEAN RAMOS
24.DABAY ROCHELLE BACUSA
25.DABU ANNA FERLYN HONRADO





School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : TUMMERS
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 201

1.DABU JAYPEE REYES
2.DABU KATRINA NICOLAS
3.DABU LOVELY PITPIT
4.DABU NADIA DE SOSA
5.DABU RONALYN PECO
6.DABUCON DOLLY MAY FORTIN
7.DACANAY CHRISTIAN BANAWA
8.DACANAY CINDY ESMEREZ
9.DACANAY DIANE MARIE SANDI
10.DACANAY FATIMA LUCINA
11.DACANAY IVANN GIL TUBAL
12.DACANAY KHARLA GRACIA SACAYANAN
13.DACANAY KRISTEL JOY MARIE NARVAS
14.DACANAY MA PRISCELA JAZUL
15.DACANAY MAC MALVIN GAON
16.DACANAY MARIANNE FE PORBASAS
17.DACANAY NIKKI DE LEON
18.DACANAY RELYN SARDEA
19.DACANAY ROBELYN BANCOD
20.DACANAY STEPHANIE VOZ
21.DACARA IRIS VERNA ORARIO
22.DACARA MARLON JACINTO
23.DACASIN DAWN TORRALBA
24.DACASIN MA CAROLINA PANGANIBAN
25.DACAYMAT DAISY FIGUEROA





School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : TUMMERS
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 202

1.DACAYO KIMBERLEY LACUESTA
2.DACAYO MARY JOYCE HAZEL ANTONIO
3.DACER MARISSA MARICLAIR ABAJERO
4.DACILLO ARGEL JOSEPH CORTEZ
5.DACILLO RACHELLE MAURICIO
6.DACION JAYCELYN CIPRIANO
7.DACLAN JEANNIE EDILO
8.DACLAN RL GENE BARCELON
9.DACLES JOAN PENTASON
10.DACLISON RHEA RICA DIMAANO
11.DACO MA CRIZ NAILGAS
12.DACOCO ROGELIO BALLINTUCAS
13.DACON LALAINE LISAMA
14.DACPANO MA NOEMI MESIAS
15.DACQUEL DANICA AILE BAUTISTA
16.DACQUIGAN LORIEVIE GONZALES
17.DACUAN AMELITA GUION
18.DACULA KINSHAZA DE LA PAZ
19.DACULES JIN ELYN BAJADA
20.DACULLO FERDINAND BRIOSO
21.DACUMA MARICEL LABONGRAY
22.DACUMA STEVEN JOHN ALIPE
23.DACUMOS JAMIE TARRONAS
24.DACUMOS JOY VELASCO
25.DACUT DIVINA BURLAZA





School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : TUMMERS
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 203

1.DACUTAN LAURENE GRACE ESTORQUE
2.DACUTANAN MARILYN ABALOS
3.DACUYAN APRIL SABOY
4.DACUYCUY NOELSON EMIL DONEZA
5.DADACAY ALFRED CESAR TANDOC
6.DADACAY JESSICA ORIA
7.DADAL JASON LUMAGBAS
8.DADAS JESSICA GALVE
9.DADAYA JEMALYN QUEJANO
10.DADEA LERMA VILLAREAL
11.DADIS KRIZL ANNE MISIERA
12.DADIVAS LIEZYL DULLA
13.DADIVAS MARY CHILES AVANCE
14.DADLI-I JUDY REYES
15.DADUA MARY ANN ROSE CASAYURAN
16.DADULA ANNIE JEAN TAMPUS
17.DADULA CHRISTINE ADORA
18.DADULO EMEE JEAN LUALHATI
19.DADUYA ALEX CARBILLON
20.DADUYA ALLEN IAN ARSULO
21.DADUYA JOANNA CAMILLE SANCHEZ
22.DAFROSA MICHAEL ROQUE
23.DAFUN RAIZA MONTIBON
24.DAGAANG JAPETH JAMES LAURENTE
25.DAGADAG JULIE ANN DUMMANAO





School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : TUMMERS
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 204

1.DAGALA MARGARITA MENDOZA
2.DAGAMAC KATHLEEN MAE DABLO
3.DAGAMAC NORALYN GARCIA
4.DAGAMI LOBEL ANN ENGAÑO
5.DAGAN MARK LORENZE PAULINO
6.DAGANG ROMEO JR BAUSO
7.DAGANI DIANA ROSE ROCHE
8.DAGANIO JOCELYN LUMAGBAS
9.DAGASDAS CHRISTIAN JUNE NOLLEDO
10.DAGASDAS ELAINE CAMILLE CASAÑADA
11.DAGATAN MARY GRACE SEPE
12.DAGDAG ROWELL LEONES
13.DAGDAGAN FROZKHAN GUELAS
14.DAGDAGAN JENINA JOY BETONIO
15.DAGLE PAULETTE MAY MARIE SORONGON
16.DAGLI LEA ESCALA
17.DAGLI MICHELLE DELEN
18.DAGOC JENNIFER RABINO
19.DAGOC ROLAND PIERRE XYLE QUIBOYEN
20.DAGOHOY ANGELIE APURA
21.DAGOHOY JOHN MICHAEL TALAGA
22.DAGOHOY MELDILAINE BANGALISAN
23.DAGOHOY MELEDAINE INES
24.DAGOHOY ROMELA RAFOL
25.DAGON DIXIE LHAS UMADHAY





School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : TUMMERS
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 205

1.DAGORO BRYAN RICAFORT
2.DAGOS ABRAHAM LYNDON DE GUZMAN
3.DAGOS CHARMIE VILLANUEVA
4.DAGOT ANGELIQUE RUBY BUNGALSO
5.DAGOT NORIEL SIBUG
6.DAGOT RUDOLF VAN ANDREW HIDALGO
7.DAGPIN EDMAN JAMAROLIN
8.DAGSAAN JAYSON BUENAFLOR
9.DAGSAAN ROLYN AQUINO
10.DAGSAAN RYAN DUMLAO
11.DAGSI LOUTESSA GATMEN
12.DAGSI LOVELY ANNE WALIS
13.DAGSI SHEELY JUNE AGLIPAY
14.DAGUINOD ROSARIO NAELIA LIZA ABRUGAR
15.DAGUIO BRENDA LYNN BUENAFLOR
16.DAGUIO CHARON CHERRY VALERA
17.DAGUIO CHRISTINE ARCEO
18.DAGUIO CINOY MARIE ARCEO
19.DAGUIO JEZLEY DUMALAG
20.DAGUIO JULIUS RUSSELL EVANGELISTA
21.DAGUIO LYNETTE DAPAPA
22.DAGUIO MARK BALANQUIT
23.DAGUIO MARL ANGELIE MAY JOSE
24.DAGUIO SEAN DEL ROSARIO
25.DAGUMAN DANDY FLOGEN





School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : TUMMERS
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 206

1.DAGUMAN FIONA MAE DELOS TRINOS
2.DAGUMAN GERALDINE OBNIAL
3.DAGUMAN JOAN MEJICA
4.DAGUNA DIORELLA ANNE NOTARIO
5.DAGUNO FRIDA MERYL REANZARES
6.DAGUPLO CHRISTIAN CASTRO
7.DAGURO MARY BETH ANTONIO
8.DAGUSEN JOMALYN CARIÑO
9.DAHILIG JULIUS RYAN TACLA
10.DAHILIG VALENT JOY FERNANDEZ
11.DAHILOG CHRISTINE LIEZL ABAN
12.DAHIPON BRENDA OBISPO
13.DAHLEN RIZA GRUTA
14.DAHUM JON-RYAN TAPSIRUL
15.DAILEG MA GLAIZA SAPON
16.DAILEG MARIA KRISTINE BUCOY
17.DAILEG MARY ANNE IGNACIO
18.DAILEG MICHELLE REYES
19.DAILEG RHOE-ANNE AROLA
20.DAIPAN LEONARDO JR PELANTIC
21.DAITOL KIMBERLY ANN FUENTES
22.DAJAY JENNY JAY KATIGBAK
23.DAKIS PAULA MARIE PINEDA
24.DALA THOMAS JR LARA
25.DALAG MA JESSALYN





School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : TUMMERS
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 207

1.DALANGIN BARTOLOME JR PABLO
2.DALANGIN IVANKA CONSUMIDO
3.DALANGIN JEY-R NALUZ
4.DALANGIN JUAN VICENTE ONG
5.DALANGIN MARIA JHUDELL MORATAL
6.DALANGIN MICHELLE BRITANIA
7.DALANGIN RYAN VILLALOBOS
8.DALAODAO GEE-ANN MERISTELA
9.DALATEN DIANA LYN TOLENTINO
10.DALAUIDAO KRISTINE KEITH ZAMORA
11.DALAUIDAO RUSSELL LAMORENA
12.DALAY CORAZON LACAP
13.DALAY JENNIFER CHARLOT NAVARRA
14.DALAY MA KRISTINE NAVARRA
15.DALAYAP EMIL-JOHN BILAS
16.DALAYOAN JOHN PAUL TIONGCO
17.DALE EDWARD JR TADIQUE
18.DALENA CRYSZLE IANNA ACLAN
19.DALES CHRISTIAN JAKE GARZON
20.DALICUN JONALYN MASIRAG
21.DALIDA JERWEL PANTOJA
22.DALIDA KRISTINE MAE LIANGCUNGCO
23.DALIDA MONICA ALBA
24.DALIDA PATRICK JOSEPH MENDOZA
25.DALIGDIG IMELDA SANTOS





School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : TUMMERS
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 208

1.DALIMBANG MONTASIR KALON
2.DALINA SIGRID CHERIN BRIONES
3.DALINDIN JOANARYN BAROSO
4.DALIRE GREECHEL CASTILLO
5.DALIRE MARIEL BENITO
6.DALISAY ADELYN BATUSBATUSAN
7.DALISAY DAREELYN LINGHON
8.DALISAY DARWIN CEBEDA
9.DALISAY FLORENCE KELVIN GONZALES
10.DALISAY GERARDO JR REYES
11.DALISAY JAYANTI SUMALBAG
12.DALISAY JESSICA MAÑIBO
13.DALISAY JHING CURA
14.DALISAY MARIA CHERRICA TAYAO
15.DALISAY MARIO JR BARRION
16.DALISAY MARY JANE MIRANO
17.DALISAY NIKKO JILL DE LUNA
18.DALISAY SHEILA ENERIO
19.DALIT DIANNE AMICAY
20.DALIT IVY ANNE BERDAN
21.DALIT JESSIE ANN LAGO
22.DALIT KARL LEVIN BORJA
23.DALIT TERESITA DEL ROSARIO
24.DALIVA MARK IAN MILANIO
25.DALIVA MYCELLE ANDRADE





School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : ABEN
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 102

1.DALIVA ROCHELLE DEMILLO
2.DALLO ELVIN JAMIESON ABAYA
3.DALLO LEAN ALEJANDRO PAMBID
4.DALLO SHARMILA YSMAEL
5.DALMACIO JELLI ANNE TOMBOC
6.DALMINO DAEZA PASTER
7.DALO CAROLINE CAPILI
8.DALOGAOG ALMA DABLO
9.DALUBATAN DADELYN ADLAO
10.DALUDADO ORLISA KRISTINE GALINATO
11.DALUDADO RACHELLE ANNE ARANDA
12.DALUMPINES MARCON ANGELI ALCANTARA
13.DALUPAN CHRISTEL DIANNE SALAS
14.DALUPANG LEW JERTY TAMANI
15.DALUPANG MAY JOY APOSTOL
16.DALUPANG RICHELLE ARSENIO
17.DALUSONG RAIDIS ANN DE JESUS
18.DALUSONG RIZZA FAE DEL MUNDO
19.DALUYIN JONABYL LIRIO
20.DALUZ MARY ROSE DIANNE VIDAL
21.DALUZ MERVIN ABUCAY
22.DALUZ RONA CARAGAYAN
23.DAMALERIO JINEZA FELICITA
24.DAMASCO CLEOFE GOLOSINO
25.DAMASCO GLADYS HOPE MAGAN





School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : ABEN
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 103

1.DAMASCO MILAGROS LOURDES FOLLANTE
2.DAMASCO RAMON III TAN
3.DAMASEN CHRISTIA JESSICA DORADO
4.DAMASO DANICA BERMEJO
5.DAMASO JENELYN RABAS
6.DAMASO MICHAEL ANGELO EUGENIO
7.DAMASO RENATO JR DE CLARO
8.DAMATAN CHRISTIAN CANLAS
9.DAMES RONALD ASIS
10.DAMIAN DOUHMER EVARISTO
11.DAMIAN JOANA MARIE TANGLAO
12.DAMIAN MARK ANTHONY CASTILLO
13.DAMIAN RAFFER WAFFER
14.DAMIAN RODEL BALLESTEROS
15.DAMIAR FHARIDELLE CASTILLO
16.DAMIAR MARLITA SAPURNA
17.DAMIL MICHELLE MAR DULIN
18.DAMING ELIE MAY AARON
19.DAMO LAURICE ENRIQUE
20.DAMO MART STEVEN GOZAR
21.DAMO TRISTAN LACISTE
22.DAMPIL ABIGAIL VILLANUEVA
23.DAMPIL ALVIN TUBIG
24.DAMPIL KENETH BAUTISTA
25.DAMPIL RYAN MALLARI

aED:
School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : ABEN
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 104

1.DAMPIL RYAN LESTER DIMAUNAHAN
2.DAMSANI SAUFA LAO
3.DAMSEL JOAN HENRY
4.DANAN DANICA TUNGOL
5.DANAN KHAREEN CATE POLANCO
6.DANAN MARICEL CRUZ
7.DANAO JOHN CEDRIC DE GUZMAN
8.DANAO MARIE KAYE CRUZ
9.DANAO MARK LEO SAMONTE
10.DANAO MICHELLE BERNARDO
11.DANAO WILMA PANGANIBAN
12.DANCEL MARIA CARMELA YAO
13.DANCEL MELODY LOPEZ
14.DANCEL ROWELL IBUS
15.DANCEL WHITNEY JANE SANTOS
16.DANCEL WRAZEL LADIO
17.DANCIL HONEY ROCEL SIASAT
18.DANCIL MARY ASLEY CHANG
19.DANDAL JEZREL DARO
20.DANDAN LENNA RAMOS
21.DANDO MARIA LANI JIMENEZ
22.DANGA ELENA DOCTOLERO
23.DANGALAN ARRVIE BACANI
24.DANGAN JOHNRAY SICABALO
25.DANGAN NEILYNFE BALMONTE





School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : ABEN
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 105

1.DANGAN PAULA MARIE PANGAN
2.DANGANAN ALDRIN PAULINO
3.DANGANAN ANNA KATHRINA LOPEZ
4.DANGANAN CLAIRE IBASITAS
5.DANGANAN DIANNE ANDA
6.DANGANAN J-ANNE MANIULIT
7.DANGANAN PAULO MANUEL DE LARA
8.DANGCIL RAYLYNNE ANNE TORRES
9.DANGEROS CHRISTINE BUNDANG
10.DANGEROS GENE ANNE NIEDO
11.DANGKEO KHALID MARIEL PALMA
12.DANGLACRUZ HANNA CES MASCARIÑA
13.DANGLE LEAH AMOYEN
14.DANIAC RHONALHYN CORONEL
15.DANIEL LAARNI LUCENA
16.DANIEL MARIA MYLA TEBIA
17.DANIELES PINKY SANTIAGO
18.DANIPOG MARY GRACE SAMSON
19.DANIPOG NIKKA GUERRERO
20.DANNANG MILANIE SANICO
21.DANNUG MARIEL GENEVE SASOT
22.DANNUG NIMROD CAMONAYAN
23.DANNUG RIOLYN DOMINGO
24.DANNUG ROMMEL ESTRADA
25.DANOFRA FRANCISCO JR HABON





School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : ABEN
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 106

1.DANOSO JENNYLYN PATINIO
2.DANQUE JINKY CAPOQUIAN
3.DANSECO GLAIZA MANIGO
4.DANTA CATHERINE VILLANUEVA
5.DANTA DARWIN MONTEMAR
6.DANTAYANA KRISTIAN SUMCAD
7.DANTES ELLAINE MERCADO
8.DANTES FERDINAND DELA CRUZ
9.DANTES JENNILYN TIGLAO
10.DANTES JOEMAR PEÑARUBIA
11.DANTES SARAH ROSE DELA CRUZ
12.DANTING JOSEPH ANTHONY LINSANGAN
13.DANTIS MICHAEL ANGELO SAMSON
14.DANUCO LIZ DENNISE TEJANA
15.DAO ABIGAIYL ARAGONES
16.DAODAOEN MARIA-ELENA ARQUERO
17.DAOS JULIE ANNE RABACA
18.DAPAT JACQUELYN DE CASTRO
19.DAPITAN LORENCE JOSEPH BACANI
20.DAPITAN MA GERALDYN LEDESMA
21.DAPITO IMEE FLORES
22.DAPITO MA CHRISTINA VALDERRAMA
23.DAPITO MARYROSE MACARAIG
24.DAPITO ROMELITO CONSTANTINO
25.DAQUE MARIA ANGELICA SABAS





School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : ABEN
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 107

1.DAQUIADO GYPSY PRINCESS NAVARRO
2.DAQUIL AMADO JR ARIAS
3.DAQUILA SEGUNDO JR AUMENTADO
4.DAQUIOAG ANA NIMFA QUINTO
5.DAQUIOAG BEVERLY LUCAS
6.DAQUIOAG BRYAN ANDREW LAZO
7.DAQUIOAG EPHRAIN MABATAN
8.DAQUIOAG MAILA MARJOREE DAHONOS
9.DAQUIOAG MARIGOLD FAITH DAHONOS
10.DAQUIOAG MICHAEL ROY BERBANO
11.DAQUIPIL RAQUEL BORJA
12.DAQUIS MARC ANGELO SUAREZ
13.DAQUIZ MARIE LYN MARGALLO
14.DAQUIZ MICHELLE CALMONA
15.DAR EDDISON ALFARO
16.DAR SANTOS TRACY MARIANE DELA VEGA
17.DARACAN RHODORA ABENOJAR
18.DARADAR ANNE CAMILLE SUYU
19.DARANG ALMAIDA PAJELA
20.DARANG MERRY JEAN EULALIO
21.DARBIN OZELLE CABANG
22.DARGO ANGELA MABINGNAY
23.DARGO FEGIE ANN SABIDO
24.DARGO MERCY BAWANTA
25.DARILAG MARY ANGIE NINA ELCHICO





School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : ABEN
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 204

1.DARIMBANG JOBAISA MIPANGA
2.DARNAYLA ADRIAN ADONIS NELL
3.DAROY ELISHA MIECHILE SANTIAGO
4.DAROY STEPHEN JOHN MERCADO
5.DASALLA ARLENE QUIJON
6.DASALLA FRANCISCA DAGDAG
7.DASALLA MARIA ANGELICA LACTAOTAO
8.DASALLA MARIA KRISTEL CABATBAT
9.DASALLA RHEA BERNARDO
10.DASCO AMARLYN LARA
11.DASCO JAYSON ZAFRA
12.DASIG JERICO LACAMBRA
13.DASILAG MIRA LUNA MAALAT
14.DASILAO FLOLIN CHRISTY BALOMIT
15.DASS PHILIP RAMA HARI CORTEZ
16.DASSIL SHIELA CUPADA
17.DASTAS SARRAH JANE ABILLERA
18.DASWANI IVAN AMISCUA
19.DATA MARIEL TENORIO
20.DATA SIERRA ANN AGUILAR
21.DATALIO HAZEL MERCADERO
22.DATANG ANGELIQUE MANGUERA
23.DATAROT MARY JETSEMANE BAYARONG
24.DATAY JAMES ALBERT FENIZ
25.DATIG AVIEN MIKHAEL LIM





School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : ABEN
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 205

1.DATINGUINOO AWIT LOMBRE
2.DATINGUINOO BERNADETTE ABA
3.DATINGUINOO BERNARD SEMBRANO
4.DATINGUINOO JENNIFER MAGTIBAY
5.DATINGUINOO KRISTEL SUYAT
6.DATINGUINOO RAYMOND ELARMO
7.DATO LESLIE ACQUATIN
8.DATO RICMAR BAUTISTA
9.DATO-ON MA ROSENE GATPATAN
10.DATOR SER LAWRENCE UY
11.DATU JAYSON LINGAD
12.DATU JERICK ANDREW ALBANO
13.DATU MA MELODY ANN OLOROSO
14.DATU MAYONIE ROYO
15.DATU MONCIAR DELA CRUZ
16.DATU ROY BENSON DE GUIA
17.DATU VANESSA GAZA
18.DATUENA CAMILLE REYES
19.DATUGAN APRIL ANN CAALIM
20.DATUIN CHERYL CHING
21.DATUIN DANNALYN TOLENTINO
22.DATUIN JACQUELINE ARANTE
23.DATUIN MA NIÑA MATABANG
24.DATUMANONG JAMALIZA NATANGCOP
25.DATUON RYAN PAUL DE VERA





School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : ABEN
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 206

1.DAULAT GENILYN TEPACE
2.DAULAT IVY GRACE PAGLICAWAN
3.DAULAT MARY JEAN TANGI
4.DAULAT SHAYNE THERESE PERDINO
5.DAUS FERDINAND LIZARONDO
6.DAUS RODEL DAROY
7.DAUZ CHERRYLAINE LOPEZ
8.DAUZ GERALYN VENTURA
9.DAUZ GRACE EVANGELINE DIEGO
10.DAUZ LILIA LACUESTA
11.DAUZ RICHELLE JOY TALLEDO
12.DAVA MARGARET KIM DAEZ
13.DAVADILLA JOAN TOSCA DE LEON
14.DAVALOS MIKE ERESTINGCOL
15.DAVE GLADYS MAE FERRER
16.DAVID ADAMZ ANJO CAISIP
17.DAVID ALBERT BULAON
18.DAVID ALEXANDER JR DEL PILAR
19.DAVID ALMA GRACE AMBROCIO
20.DAVID ANDREW JAMES REYES
21.DAVID ANGELICA DELA CRUZ
22.DAVID ARLENE JOY PIANO
23.DAVID ARMIDA DE CASTRO
24.DAVID ARON LUMANDAS
25.DAVID BEVERLY DAVID





School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : ABEN
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 207

1.DAVID CHRISTIAN BANTOG
2.DAVID CHRISTIAN LUIGI MANITI
3.DAVID CHYR-LYN TAPERE
4.DAVID DANIEL GALO BINUYA
5.DAVID DANILO JR RETUTAL
6.DAVID DARWIN BARCELA
7.DAVID ERNESTO JR FLORES
8.DAVID EUGENIO PEÑANO
9.DAVID EUREECE MAY PARAS
10.DAVID FRANCIS MICHAEL LUMAPAS
11.DAVID GLEN KENNETH PAGTALUNAN
12.DAVID GLENN IRASUSTA
13.DAVID JACLYN ANTONIO
14.DAVID JANINA AYALA
15.DAVID JAYE ANN DIZON
16.DAVID JAZILYN AMBERTI
17.DAVID JEFFRIE DE LEON
18.DAVID JEZABELLE LUCERO
19.DAVID JHULIEN HERRERA
20.DAVID JOANA MARIE ANUSENCION
21.DAVID JOHN JOSEPH AGUILAR
22.DAVID JOHN LAURENCE MANUEL
23.DAVID JOHN PAUL DE JESUS
24.DAVID JONNEL PASCUAL
25.DAVID JOYCE CORTEZ





School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : ABEN
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 302

1.DAVID JUSTIN RAL DEANG
2.DAVID KENARD CANLAS
3.DAVID KENMORE LUCERNAS
4.DAVID KIMBERLY PINEDA
5.DAVID KRISTINE LAGMAN
6.DAVID LORIE-ANN CRUZ
7.DAVID MA ALPHA COLUMNA
8.DAVID MADELEINE VICTORIA
9.DAVID MADELINE ESQUIVEL
10.DAVID MARIA PRESCILLA COBACHA
11.DAVID MARIELLA MALIG
12.DAVID MARVIN JOSEPH PAGDANGANAN
13.DAVID MELODY ANN CANLAS
14.DAVID MICHAEL CHRISTIAN DIMAPILIS
15.DAVID MICHELLE SANTIAGO
16.DAVID MICHELLE ANN ARCANO
17.DAVID MICHELYN SALES
18.DAVID NEMIA ELLAINE MANABAT
19.DAVID OLIVIA GABRIEL
20.DAVID PAOLA KRISTINE JACOB
21.DAVID PAULO RICARDO SISMUNDO
22.DAVID PRINCESS TEJADAL
23.DAVID RACHELLE ANN MACADANGDANG
24.DAVID RAMELLE LORZANO
25.DAVID RAPHAEL MICHAEL MARFORI





School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : ABEN
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 303

1.DAVID RECKCYN PALOMA
2.DAVID RENE MANABAT
3.DAVID RICHARD CARRO
4.DAVID RICO DONAIRE
5.DAVID RONALD CHRISTIANNE DRIS
6.DAVID ROSE ICA STA BARBARA
7.DAVID ROSEMARIE DE LEON
8.DAVID RUBY ROSE REMIGIO
9.DAVID RUTH ANN SUNGA
10.DAVID SARAHLEE VELASCO
11.DAVID SHERRAN DE JESUS
12.DAVID STACEY ANNE REYES
13.DAVILA ALVIN JOSEPH
14.DAVIS DIANE DANICA MALLARI
15.DAWABI YASSER NAVARRO
16.DAWANG DANILO JR MONZON
17.DAWANG FE MELADIN PAULINO
18.DAWARA CHRISTIAN GERVACIO
19.DAWINAN KATLYN REYES
20.DAWSON CHER EVA
21.DAWSON ELEAZAR JOB
22.DAYA LILIBETH SASA
23.DAYAAN JEZA JOY SORIA
24.DAYAG JENIFFER SILVESTRE
25.DAYAG KRISTELA MARIE MAGTIRA





School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : ABEN
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 304

1.DAYAG KRISTINE EMILE FRIAS
2.DAYAG MILAGROS CAUIZAN
3.DAYAG RACHEL-ANN LIM
4.DAYAG RUTH BUNOY
5.DAYAGAN AIDA MANIEGO
6.DAYAGBIL CHERRY VEE TAMPADONG
7.DAYAN MARLON LAPIC
8.DAYANAN ELLERY ALASTRA
9.DAYANDANTE JOYCE MAGTIRA
10.DAYANDAYAN TRANQUILINA DULCE
11.DAYANGHIRANG EDWIN PALAS
12.DAYAO ALLEL GABRIEL GAMBOA
13.DAYAO ANILEE GONZALES
14.DAYAO DANICA MARIE LUCERO
15.DAYAO DENISE MICHELLE ASIS
16.DAYAO ELLAINE GUNDA
17.DAYAO JAN ELAINE CLAVIO
18.DAYAO JONATHAN SANTOS
19.DAYAO KATHLEEN UMALI
20.DAYAO MABELLE LOZADA
21.DAYAO ROCHELLE ABAYAN
22.DAYAWAN CHERRYLOU HERNANDEZ
23.DAYEGO JADE LYN APILLERA
24.DAYEM JULIET ESPARTERO
25.DAYLO MARGARETTE ANNE REYES





School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : ABEN
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 305

1.DAYO REALYN DELA CRUZ
2.DAYOHA MA JOSEPHINE ALTARES
3.DAYON ELIZABETH REFORMINA
4.DAYON JULIENNE QUIMPO
5.DAYOS REULY KAY JANE CANTORNA
6.DAYOT PRINCESS MARGARETTE LANOZA
7.DAYRIT BRYAN FAUSTINE NIEVES
8.DAYRIT CHARMAINE CRUZ
9.DAYRIT GRACE VI MONZON
10.DAYRIT HANJAH MARIE MUNAR
11.DAYRIT JACLYN VILLANUEVA
12.DAYRIT LYNNTHIRD VERSOZA
13.DAYRIT MARIE ANN SACRO
14.DAYRIT NELSON CAHULOGAN
15.DAYRIT ROSE DANICA SANTOS
16.DAYRIT SHEILA MAY DE JESUS
17.DAYRIT SHERRYLL ONG
18.DAYRIT SIEGFRED ADRIAN SANCHEZ
19.DAYRIT TEFFENY MAGBAG
20.DAYRO GIOVANNI MANGALI
21.DAYSON JOYCE ANN DOMINGO
22.DAYSON NANCY ANGELES
23.DAYU FRANCIS KEVIN BONAOBRA
24.DAYUPAY CHERYL MESIONA
25.DAYUPAY ROSEMARIE VILLAPAZ





School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : ABEN
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 306

1.DAYUTA JAMMIE AMERNA
2.DAZ NIEMELYN ADAY
3.DAZO DIANE CAMILLE ALCARAZ
4.DAZO LIZETTE AMI
5.DAÑA ACHILLES CAGUIMBAL
6.DE ALA RELLY PAHLILIO
7.DE ALBA EFRAIM QUIBUYEN
8.DE ANDRES VIVIENNE CRUZ
9.DE ASAS LIEZL NUNGAY
10.DE ASIS CATHY MENIL
11.DE ASIS DANA MARIE SOLIS
12.DE ASIS DANILO JR VELILLA
13.DE ASIS GEE NHEL BUENDICHO
14.DE ASIS GLENN-C BUENDICHO
15.DE ASIS JAMIE DAY ESPAÑOL
16.DE ASIS JOANA DE GUIA
17.DE ASIS JOVEROSE OPENIANO
18.DE ASIS MARIA RITA ELMA ARIZABAL
19.DE ASIS MARIA RIZZA BLANCA ESPIRITU
20.DE ASIS NYCEL GLEAN
21.DE ASIS RAMON RENOLO
22.DE ASIS RECHELLE ERIKA OLIVA
23.DE ASIS REMYLOU CORELLA
24.DE ASIS RODRIGO JR FURIGAY
25.DE ASIS SHERLYNNE DE JESUS





School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : ABEN
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 307

1.DE AUSEN SHERYL UMALI
2.DE AUSTRIA PRECIOUS IRES BAGARES
3.DE BELEN ANA MARIA DUNO
4.DE BELEN ANGELI ALMIRA
5.DE BELEN DOLLIE DAY JANDA
6.DE BELEN GLENNDA TOMAS
7.DE BELEN MARK ERICKSON ROMARAOG
8.DE BELEN PRINCESS JANE DAUZ
9.DE BELEN ROSA RIO SANTOS
10.DE BORJA MA RAISA JULIANNE ATUTUBO
11.DE CADIZ LICEL GABRIENTE
12.DE CASTRO ANGELO VELADIEZ
13.DE CASTRO BELINDA MASANGKAY
14.DE CASTRO BLESSIE VILLANUEVA
15.DE CASTRO CARLA ISABEL CULATON
16.DE CASTRO CASSANDRA ABANDO
17.DE CASTRO CHARMAINE LEYMA
18.DE CASTRO CHESKA CAMILLE MASANQUE
19.DE CASTRO CLARISSA TAN
20.DE CASTRO DONNA BUÑI
21.DE CASTRO IAN LUNA
22.DE CASTRO IVANA GRACE SANCHEZ
23.DE CASTRO JERAMIE ANDAL
24.DE CASTRO JOAN JOCSON
25.DE CASTRO JOANNA EVARDONE





School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : ABEN
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 402

1.DE CASTRO JOEL TRAIFALGAR
2.DE CASTRO JOHN FORMENTO
3.DE CASTRO JOHN PAUL GUZON
4.DE CASTRO JONI MICK FABIAN
5.DE CASTRO KRISTEN GRACE OLAN
6.DE CASTRO KRISTINA ELAIZA TIAMSIM
7.DE CASTRO LEAH MANDIGMA
8.DE CASTRO LLORA DEL POLENDEY
9.DE CASTRO MA CINDY ROSARIO
10.DE CASTRO MADELYN ANSANO
11.DE CASTRO MARGIE SUZETTE VIRAY
12.DE CASTRO MARIA CARISSA DE LEON
13.DE CASTRO MARIA ISABEL LAJARA
14.DE CASTRO MARIA REGINA COELI MENDOZA
15.DE CASTRO MARICEL BITUIN
16.DE CASTRO MARICEL VILLOSTAS
17.DE CASTRO MARICHELLE ALCANTARA
18.DE CASTRO MARK DE DIOS
19.DE CASTRO MARY GRACE ARDIENTE
20.DE CASTRO MARY JOYCE DAYAO
21.DE CASTRO MHAR BRYAN CARUNGAY
22.DE CASTRO NIÑO AGUSTIN ONG-JUCO
23.DE CASTRO PRINCESS LESLIE SAGALA
24.DE CASTRO REYMAN LOU AUSTRIA
25.DE CASTRO XERXES MANALO

aED:
School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : ABEN
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 406

1.DE CASTRO ZHENA MARIE CASTRO
2.DE CELIS VALERIE OBRE
3.DE CHAVEZ ARMHER AGUILA
4.DE CHAVEZ BERNADETTE LIMBO
5.DE CHAVEZ CHERISSE GUCON
6.DE CHAVEZ CHRISTIAN JOHN SANTOS
7.DE CHAVEZ DAVID JOHN SANTOS
8.DE CHAVEZ JAN REGINALD DAVID
9.DE CHAVEZ LAURENCE JR ADALIA
10.DE CHAVEZ LAURENCE PAOLO LICHAUCO
11.DE CHAVEZ LESLEE ANN MANAO
12.DE CHAVEZ MAUREEN FIEL
13.DE CHAVEZ SAMUEL GALANG
14.DE CLARO DARREL IRVIN CABELLO
15.DE CLARO MONA LIZA VELASCO
16.DE CLARO REGIL VELASCO
17.DE DIOS CHRISTIAN MIRANDA
18.DE DIOS JANICE CASABAR
19.DE DIOS JOIZA MARIE CORTEZ
20.DE DIOS LAURENCE ANTONETTE DUQUE
21.DE DIOS MARIA ANNA ANICIETE
22.DE DIOS OTILY BALUYUT
23.DE DIOS PRINCESS PALATTAO
24.DE FELIPE JAN ARIEL VALENZUELA
25.DE FELIPE JENNIE CATARROJA





School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : ABEN
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 407

1.DE FIESTA CHRISTINE AZUETA
2.DE FIESTA PAMELA CARLEY PABLO
3.DE FRANCIA LOVELY VELARDE
4.DE GALICIA MARY ANN MARGARET LUNA
5.DE GALICIA SIMOUN SUICO
6.DE GRACIA AMOR PREJOLIS
7.DE GRACIA BERNADETH CAJOBE
8.DE GRACIA EMILY DE TORRES
9.DE GRACIA JANETTE JAVATE
10.DE GRACIA JERLIE GOMEZ
11.DE GRACIA MARA MAE MAGSOMBOL
12.DE GUIA HENRI AURELEUS PLETE
13.DE GUIA JERWIN CANARIA
14.DE GUIA LESTER DE GUZMAN
15.DE GUIA MA FIRMA GALING
16.DE GUIA MARIFE LAGARDE
17.DE GUIA MARJOERIE CABUTAJE
18.DE GUIA MARY JOYCE BRIONES
19.DE GUIA MIGUEL CHRISTOPHER VI MEDRANO
20.DE GUIA NENITA JIMENEZ
21.DE GUIA RAYMOND CRUZ
22.DE GUIA REGIDOR JR DIAZ
23.DE GUIA VERNI RENZ VERGARA
24.DE GUZMAN ADRIAN RAMOS
25.DE GUZMAN AIZA LAPIDARIO





School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : ABEN
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 408

1.DE GUZMAN ALEXIS LAURON
2.DE GUZMAN ALOHA DELINO
3.DE GUZMAN ALONA ANTONIO
4.DE GUZMAN ALVIN BUNDALIAN
5.DE GUZMAN ANGELICA ARISULA
6.DE GUZMAN ANGELICA CALMA
7.DE GUZMAN ANGELINA CIRIACO
8.DE GUZMAN ANGELYN BALARAO
9.DE GUZMAN ANNA BIANCA ROQUE
10.DE GUZMAN ANNA PAULA VALENCIA
11.DE GUZMAN ANNE CAMILLE MIGUEL
12.DE GUZMAN APRIL ANN MACARAIG
13.DE GUZMAN ARIANNE DONILLA
14.DE GUZMAN ARIANNE NATIVIDAD
15.DE GUZMAN ARJAY MIGUEL
16.DE GUZMAN ARLENE CABANSAG
17.DE GUZMAN ARLO WINSTON MORALES
18.DE GUZMAN ARNEL GOMEZ
19.DE GUZMAN ARVIN ROQUE
20.DE GUZMAN BENJIE PASCUAL
21.DE GUZMAN BERNADETTE CAPILI
22.DE GUZMAN BERNADETTE LACHICA
23.DE GUZMAN BEVERLY JOY LONGALONG
24.DE GUZMAN BRYAN SARMIENTO
25.DE GUZMAN BRYAN CRIS NOBLEFRANCA





School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : ABEN
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 409

1.DE GUZMAN BRYAN KARL DATILES
2.DE GUZMAN CARMI DIMAYA
3.DE GUZMAN CAROLINE BALATBAT
4.DE GUZMAN CASSEY ANNE DEL ROSARIO
5.DE GUZMAN CATHERINE VIDAL
6.DE GUZMAN CATHERINE DIONE CARPIO
7.DE GUZMAN CHARISSE CALIGAN
8.DE GUZMAN CHARLIE COMESARIO
9.DE GUZMAN CHARMAINE FAJARDO
10.DE GUZMAN CHARMEINE LANDICHO
11.DE GUZMAN CHERRIE MEDRAZO
12.DE GUZMAN CHRISTIAN GUILLERMO
13.DE GUZMAN CHRISTINA MARIE DE LEON
14.DE GUZMAN CHRISTINE AIRA LACUROM
15.DE GUZMAN CHRISTINE JOY TULUD
16.DE GUZMAN CORLYN PULA
17.DE GUZMAN CRISANTA RIVERA
18.DE GUZMAN DENNIE CATOLICO
19.DE GUZMAN DIANE BARBARA SORIANO
20.DE GUZMAN DIANNE SHERYLL GARCIA
21.DE GUZMAN DIVINA ILETO
22.DE GUZMAN DONEL ADARLO
23.DE GUZMAN DONNALIZA SOLEDAD
24.DE GUZMAN DOREEN OLIVEROS
25.DE GUZMAN EDMON ARILLA





School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : VAN MERT
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 206

1.DE GUZMAN EDSEL JAVIER
2.DE GUZMAN ELENA GLAIZA GARCIA
3.DE GUZMAN ELGINE JOHN GUTIERREZ
4.DE GUZMAN ELOISA ALVAR
5.DE GUZMAN EMALYN VALDEZ
6.DE GUZMAN EMILY CAPUA
7.DE GUZMAN EMMALYN MANIMBAC
8.DE GUZMAN ERIKA PILAR
9.DE GUZMAN ETHEL LACSAMANA
10.DE GUZMAN GEMMA CASTRO
11.DE GUZMAN GERALD CACATIAN
12.DE GUZMAN GIL ANDRE PANGILINAN
13.DE GUZMAN GLADYS DE GUZMAN
14.DE GUZMAN GLADYS ANNE IZAR
15.DE GUZMAN GLAIZA REVADOMIA
16.DE GUZMAN GLAYSHIER ANN DE VERA
17.DE GUZMAN GLENN GONZALES
18.DE GUZMAN GLORIELYN NUEVO
19.DE GUZMAN GRACE SUPAN
20.DE GUZMAN HERSHEY DABU
21.DE GUZMAN HYL ANN BEDEO
22.DE GUZMAN IRAH GRAZIELLE BERBER
23.DE GUZMAN IVY IRENE RESUELLO
24.DE GUZMAN IVY JOY CORONEL
25.DE GUZMAN J-R SALCEDO





School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : VAN MERT
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 207

1.DE GUZMAN JANET MAÑIBO
2.DE GUZMAN JANICE NAVARRO
3.DE GUZMAN JASMIN TOLENTINO
4.DE GUZMAN JASPER PANINGBATAN
5.DE GUZMAN JASSALYN MATIAS
6.DE GUZMAN JAY NOLASCO
7.DE GUZMAN JAY ART PUNAY
8.DE GUZMAN JAYPEE CABANTING
9.DE GUZMAN JAYSON PAGOSO
10.DE GUZMAN JEFFERSON SANGABOL
11.DE GUZMAN JEFFREY BATHAN
12.DE GUZMAN JEMINA LUCILLE CORALDE
13.DE GUZMAN JOAN LEVY TAPANG
14.DE GUZMAN JOANIE VIRAY
15.DE GUZMAN JODI CABUNGCAL
16.DE GUZMAN JOHN PAUL VILLANUEVA
17.DE GUZMAN JOMAR PETER PUNZALAN
18.DE GUZMAN JONALYN PAJUELAS
19.DE GUZMAN JONATHAN CONCEPCION
20.DE GUZMAN JOSELITO-LUCKY TALOSIG
21.DE GUZMAN JOSEPH CHRISTOPHER SARDEA
22.DE GUZMAN JOSEPHINE NICART
23.DE GUZMAN JOSIELYN MATIAS
24.DE GUZMAN JOYCE JAVIER
25.DE GUZMAN JULIET OCHINANG





School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : VAN MERT
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 208

1.DE GUZMAN KALEL PASIA
2.DE GUZMAN KAREN KRIS GALANG
3.DE GUZMAN KARYLE MELIZZA AQUINO
4.DE GUZMAN KATHERINE KAY REMION
5.DE GUZMAN KATHRYN OLIVEROS
6.DE GUZMAN KENNEDY JAMES FRIAS
7.DE GUZMAN KERREL ANN BARIT
8.DE GUZMAN KEVIN EVANGELISTA
9.DE GUZMAN KRIZZIA MAE VILLAREAL
10.DE GUZMAN LAILA DEE FUERTE
11.DE GUZMAN LALAINE SENTING
12.DE GUZMAN LANA CAMILLE NEPOMUCENO
13.DE GUZMAN LEAH JANE AGTARAP
14.DE GUZMAN LEO ANTHONY SERRANO
15.DE GUZMAN LEONARDO JR ACUIN
16.DE GUZMAN LUIGI ALFONSO JIMENEZ
17.DE GUZMAN LUZVIMINDA CONCEPCION
18.DE GUZMAN MA RENEELYN PEDROSA
19.DE GUZMAN MA ROEREVEN DIZON
20.DE GUZMAN MA.CORAZON ABAINZA
21.DE GUZMAN MACKLINN ENRIQUEZ
22.DE GUZMAN MARIA AIZA AZARCON
23.DE GUZMAN MARIA CARMELA VIRI
24.DE GUZMAN MARIA CORAZON SANTOS
25.DE GUZMAN MARIA CRISELDA ESTRELLA





School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : VAN MERT
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 209

1.DE GUZMAN MARIA CRISTINA NOBLEFRANCA
2.DE GUZMAN MARIA SILAYAN CASTILLO
3.DE GUZMAN MARIANE BLANCO
4.DE GUZMAN MARICEL GARCIA
5.DE GUZMAN MARIE GLENN DIORELLA ANNEHATOL
6.DE GUZMAN MARIE SUZANE AGUIBAY
7.DE GUZMAN MARIS JELYNE MAGAT
8.DE GUZMAN MARJORIE CRISOSTOMO
9.DE GUZMAN MARY ANN MIRAS
10.DE GUZMAN MARY LOUISE SOPHIA MAGPANTAY
11.DE GUZMAN MARYLOU GRACE CRUZ
12.DE GUZMAN MAYEE SYLVE ASIS
13.DE GUZMAN MELODY AGUSTIN
14.DE GUZMAN MERRYJOZA PADILLA
15.DE GUZMAN MICHAEL CANLAPAN
16.DE GUZMAN MICHAEL PUNZAL
17.DE GUZMAN MICHELLE LIBANG
18.DE GUZMAN MICHELLE MANGROBANG
19.DE GUZMAN MONSIUR VILLANUEVA
20.DE GUZMAN NAJMAH CAM
21.DE GUZMAN NANCY CABABA
22.DE GUZMAN NAPOLEON JR NUEVO
23.DE GUZMAN NORREN DEVERTE
24.DE GUZMAN OSCAR JR ADAP
25.DE GUZMAN PAUL JONATHAN MARQUEZ





School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : VAN MERT
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 210

1.DE GUZMAN PHOEBE ANN VILLAFUERTE
2.DE GUZMAN PHOEBE LYN CABUDOL
3.DE GUZMAN PRINCESS TALENS
4.DE GUZMAN PRINCESS CAMILLE RODRIGUEZ
5.DE GUZMAN RACHEL FILOMENO
6.DE GUZMAN RAIZA MARIE ISRAITA
7.DE GUZMAN RALPH GRAYLOR ALAVE
8.DE GUZMAN RAM MORRIS CARMONA
9.DE GUZMAN RAY ADRIAN DULAY
10.DE GUZMAN RAYMARK INTAL
11.DE GUZMAN REGIEANN ROCIMA
12.DE GUZMAN REY HENRY ESTACIO
13.DE GUZMAN RHONA DILAG
14.DE GUZMAN RICARDO ARTURO NEMESIO ENTILA
15.DE GUZMAN RICHELLE MALILONG
16.DE GUZMAN RIZZA SANORJO
17.DE GUZMAN RIZZA VIDAL
18.DE GUZMAN ROAND KEITH CUSTODIO
19.DE GUZMAN ROMNICK ARELLANO
20.DE GUZMAN RON DOMINIC VILLAGRACIA
21.DE GUZMAN RONALD CASTRO
22.DE GUZMAN RONALD CRUZ
23.DE GUZMAN RONALD FABELLORE
24.DE GUZMAN ROSSETTE ANNE VILLANUEVA
25.DE GUZMAN RYAN CEDRIC GONDRA





School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : VERHIZON
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 201

1.DE GUZMAN SHEENA ALEXANDRIA MACARAEG
2.DE GUZMAN SHERYL RUANTO
3.DE GUZMAN SUSANA BERMUDEZ
4.DE GUZMAN SUSIE NAJERA
5.DE GUZMAN THERESE ZAMEGA FERRER
6.DE GUZMAN VANESSA JOY AQUINO
7.DE GUZMAN VERNALIZA SINOC
8.DE GUZMAN VERONICA GUADIZ
9.DE GUZMAN WENIE LOPEZ
10.DE GUZMAN WILLIAM CAPUTILLA
11.DE GUZMAN WYNCHELLE MALASAN
12.DE GUZMAN XYRA JOY ESTEBAN
13.DE GUZMAN YSMAEL SOLLISTRE
14.DE GUZMAN YVETTE LOURDES SORIANO
15.DE HITTA APRIL BAISA
16.DE HITTA CLARK BAISA
17.DE HITTA JENNY LYN ARELLANO
18.DE JESUS ABIGAIL SARMIENTO
19.DE JESUS ALEX VILLAVER
20.DE JESUS ALMA GRACIA MARGALLO
21.DE JESUS ALVELYN H
22.DE JESUS APRIL RAMOS
23.DE JESUS ARIES FLORES
24.DE JESUS ARVIN LACSON
25.DE JESUS BENEDICT SANTOS





School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : VERHIZON
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 202

1.DE JESUS CHARIZZ MAE MONTEALEGRE
2.DE JESUS CLAUDENE CRUZ
3.DE JESUS CYNTH ANNETTE SICLAT
4.DE JESUS DIANNE MARIE CARLOS
5.DE JESUS DONNALYN CUBIAN
6.DE JESUS ERNESTO JR RODRIGUEZ
7.DE JESUS ERNIE MENDOZA
8.DE JESUS ESTELITA CANTILLANO
9.DE JESUS FREDERICK TAROMA
10.DE JESUS JANNELEEN GACALAC
11.DE JESUS JEFF MERRICK SAGALA
12.DE JESUS JESSA DOLOSA
13.DE JESUS JESSA GUNITA
14.DE JESUS JO ANA MARIE RECALDE
15.DE JESUS JOACHIM VICTORINO CAJIGAS
16.DE JESUS JOANNE CARANO-O
17.DE JESUS JOEL VALMONTE
18.DE JESUS JOSE PAULO DELA MINES
19.DE JESUS JULIE ANN MARTIN
20.DE JESUS KAREN JOYCE HALASAN
21.DE JESUS KARISSE SAN ANDRES
22.DE JESUS MA ANGELA BULDA
23.DE JESUS MA CARMELA BULDA
24.DE JESUS MA CECILIA GAPAC
25.DE JESUS MA JANINA BISNAR





School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : VERHIZON
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 203

1.DE JESUS MA PAULA BIANCA MORALES
2.DE JESUS MARIA ANDREA FLORES
3.DE JESUS MARIA ERICA DIZON
4.DE JESUS MARIA ROWEENA JENNIFER BARICAN
5.DE JESUS MARIE JANICE LACSINA
6.DE JESUS MARYLAST PEJE
7.DE JESUS MERLITA MARCELINO
8.DE JESUS MICHAEL ANDREW DELA ROSA
9.DE JESUS MICHAEL ANGELO GALVEZ
10.DE JESUS MICHELLE JORDANNE DAMES
11.DE JESUS NYMROD AARON ATACADOR
12.DE JESUS PRINCESS DIANNE CARREON
13.DE JESUS RAIZA MARI NOLASCO
14.DE JESUS REA MANIEBOG
15.DE JESUS ROCHELLE REYES
16.DE JESUS ROMALYN PEREZ
17.DE JESUS TEODORO JR LABRADOR
18.DE JESUS VENUS ENRIQUEZ
19.DE JESUS VERNIE MALGAPO
20.DE JOSE CHRISTY URATE
21.DE JOSE REINELYN NAMALA
22.DE JOYA RAFFY GONZAGA
23.DE JUAN ADRIAN DE FELIPE
24.DE JUAN MISCHELL TONGUIA
25.DE JUAN OSET CABOTAJE





School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : VERHIZON
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 204

1.DE JUAN ROY JULIAN
2.DE LA CRUZ BONA CARLA UMIL
3.DE LA CRUZ CRISJOHN GUTIERREZ
4.DE LA CRUZ JESTER REYNALDO III ALVAREZ
5.DE LA CRUZ JHOANNA VILANUEVA
6.DE LA CRUZ JOANA MARIE SANTOS
7.DE LA CRUZ JOSA SUMAUANG
8.DE LA CRUZ JOSHUA NINO DAGUI
9.DE LA CRUZ JOVITA SANTOS
10.DE LA CRUZ KENIAH MAE GENOVATA
11.DE LA CRUZ LALAINE GRAVE
12.DE LA CRUZ LEA SACAYAN
13.DE LA CRUZ LYKA JANE SERVANO
14.DE LA CRUZ MARIA FE TOLENG
15.DE LA CRUZ MARY GRACE BARTOLOME
16.DE LA CRUZ MICHAEL ANGEL LOU CANGAYDA
17.DE LA CRUZ MONETH LONTOC
18.DE LA CRUZ PRINCESS ELLA GAMUROT
19.DE LA CRUZ REAH VALLE
20.DE LA CRUZ REIGNAMEH PADOJINOG
21.DE LA CRUZ ROCHELLE AQUINO
22.DE LA CRUZ RODEL FARAON
23.DE LA CRUZ SCOTT ROBERT SANAY
24.DE LA CRUZ THERESA MARIE BAYSA
25.DE LA CRUZ VERNARD DENZO





School : ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., QUEZON CITY
Building : VERHIZON
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 205

1.DE LA CUEVA MARK DABEN LIBANG
2.DE LA LUNA JOANA MARIE AGUILERA
3.DE LA LUNA MARYCHINE ATIENZA
4.DE LA LUNA ROMUALDO III DEOMAMPO
5.DE LA PAZ EMERSON SADHI
6.DE LA PAZ MARY MAGDALENE MIRANDA
7.DE LA PEÑA CHRISTIAN ADAMS FERNANDO
8.DE LA PEÑA GERALDINE PARENA
9.DE LA PEÑA LAURICE MAÑAS
10.DE LA PEÑA MARY TSERYCELL MORENTE
11.DE LA RAMA HILDEGARDE BANGALAN
12.DE LA ROSA ARWIN ALINTANAHIN
13.DE LA ROSA MARIO DOMINIQUE CORTEZ
14.DE LA ROSA PAUL CHRISTOPHER SABALVARO
15.DE LA ROSA ROLAINE TABANGCURA
16.DE LA TORRE RUBY IBAÑEZ
17.DE LA VEGA CLARISSA CORDOVA
18.DE LA VEGA CYRA MARVELOUSA EGBALIC
19.DE LA VEGA REYNALD JAN SABABAN
20.DE LALINDE JOHANNA DELA CRUZ
21.DE LARA ANNA CRISTINA ALLAUIGAN
22.DE LARA ANTHONY GADAYAN
23.DE LARA CHONA CRISOSTOMO
24.DE LARA CRISTOPHER ANG
25.DE LARA IAN MARC DIAMANTE





School : V. MAPA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : SAN RAPHAEL ST, SAN MIGUEL, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 200

1.DE LARA JASMINE ESCOSA
2.DE LARA JOANNA MARIE ORDONIA
3.DE LARA JOSELITO RIGOR
4.DE LARA MARK ALVIN MENDOZA
5.DE LARA MENCHIE MERCADO
6.DE LARA MICHELLE MADIE FLORES
7.DE LARA PATRICIA JOANNA VIDAL
8.DE LARA RONEL MORENO
9.DE LARA VAZIL TANGLAO
10.DE LAS ALAS APOLLO DE LA CRUZ
11.DE LAS ALAS JENALYN JOY ANGANA
12.DE LAS ALAS REGINALD JAKE TEJADA
13.DE LAS ARMAS ESMERALDO IV CRUZ
14.DE LAS ARMAS MARC RANDOLPH MORTEL
15.DE LAS LLAGAS MICHAEL ANGELO ANDALIS
16.DE LEMOS BRANDOLF BIEN OCEÑA
17.DE LEMOS DEBBIE VILLALUNA
18.DE LEMOS DONNA BELLE VIANA
19.DE LEMOS JAYPEE CRISOSTOMO
20.DE LEMOS MARY ANGELYN MABUNGA
21.DE LEON ABEGAEL DE LEON
22.DE LEON ABYGALE JOIE DEL ROSARIO
23.DE LEON AGRIPINO JR DE GUZMAN
24.DE LEON ALBERT SANTUYO
25.DE LEON ALLEN VILLEGAS





School : V. MAPA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : SAN RAPHAEL ST, SAN MIGUEL, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 201

1.DE LEON AMAPOLA BARRERA
2.DE LEON ANDREA VARGAS
3.DE LEON ANDREW TORIO
4.DE LEON ANN DAYLENE NATAÑO
5.DE LEON ANN MARGARETTE CARANGAN
6.DE LEON ANNA CONCEPCION PALAD
7.DE LEON APRIL JOY NEGRITE
8.DE LEON ARA DULCE
9.DE LEON BEN RICHARD ESGUERRA
10.DE LEON BERNADETTE ANNE ARANCES
11.DE LEON BYRON MATEO
12.DE LEON CARMI SISTER
13.DE LEON CHARLENE EIZLE CANLAPAN
14.DE LEON CHARLES BENHUR ZAFRA
15.DE LEON CHERINA PEREZ
16.DE LEON CLARK JAYSON BACILES
17.DE LEON CZARISTON DIMACALE
18.DE LEON DARYL GARCIA
19.DE LEON DENNIS NEPOMUCENO
20.DE LEON EARL RAPHAEL VELILLA
21.DE LEON EMER SANTIAGO
22.DE LEON ERCELYN BUGARIN
23.DE LEON EUNICE ANNE MACALINTAL
24.DE LEON FELIZ IRA DANIELLE GERIO
25.DE LEON FERDINAND MERCADO

aED:
School : V. MAPA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : SAN RAPHAEL ST, SAN MIGUEL, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 203

1.DE LEON FERNANDO JOSE BOLINAO
2.DE LEON FIOLA DENISE SOCO
3.DE LEON FLORABELE PARILLAS
4.DE LEON FRANCIS PARILLAS
5.DE LEON GILBERT MINESES
6.DE LEON GLENN MARK REGODON
7.DE LEON GRACE MADARIETA
8.DE LEON HELENE ASTRID CABALLERO
9.DE LEON ISAIAH ROBIN TAN
10.DE LEON IVY JOY TESICO
11.DE LEON JAYREEN CASTILLO
12.DE LEON JENY JOZEN RIVERA
13.DE LEON JERAMY ESCOSURA
14.DE LEON JEROME AGUILAR
15.DE LEON JESSA CHAVEZ
16.DE LEON JESSAMINE AGUILAR
17.DE LEON JESSELYNE GENABE
18.DE LEON JESSICA BARRANTES
19.DE LEON JESSICA MENDOZA
20.DE LEON JESUSA AGCANAS
21.DE LEON JOAN ACU¤A
22.DE LEON JOANALYN SOLIDUM
23.DE LEON JOHN SANTIAGO
24.DE LEON JOHN FREDERICK GLORIA
25.DE LEON JOHN JHIM INSON





School : V. MAPA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : SAN RAPHAEL ST, SAN MIGUEL, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 205

1.DE LEON JOHN PAUL PLANILLO
2.DE LEON JONATHAN SAGAD
3.DE LEON JORA HIPOLITO
4.DE LEON JULIE ANN CALDERON
5.DE LEON JULIE ANNE LUCILLE CALALANG
6.DE LEON JULIUS CAESAR FABELLO
7.DE LEON KAREN CRISTINE SANTIAGO
8.DE LEON KATHLEEN JOY ALVAREZ
9.DE LEON KENNETH MENESES
10.DE LEON KERWIN MENESES
11.DE LEON KHAZZANDRA COSTOSA
12.DE LEON KHRISTIAN SIBNO
13.DE LEON KINGDY NICOLAS
14.DE LEON LADY JAMAICA SANTOS
15.DE LEON LADY MADELAINE LEAÑO
16.DE LEON LESLIE MAY ONG
17.DE LEON MA CATHERINE ANGELES
18.DE LEON MA CECILIA FRANCISCO
19.DE LEON MA CONSUELO REYES
20.DE LEON MA CRISELDA ALCEDO
21.DE LEON MA ELENA CRUZ
22.DE LEON MA KRISTINA SUGASTE
23.DE LEON MA THERESA DETUBIA
24.DE LEON MARCELINO JR MIRANDA
25.DE LEON MARGIE CANARE





School : V. MAPA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : SAN RAPHAEL ST, SAN MIGUEL, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 206

1.DE LEON MARIA ARMIE TUICO
2.DE LEON MARIA CRISTINA MACALINDONG
3.DE LEON MARIA RENALEE MANALASTAS
4.DE LEON MARICAR ASILO
5.DE LEON MARISSA DALANGIN
6.DE LEON MARK JEFFERSON
7.DE LEON MATHEW ROMNICK ALEJO
8.DE LEON MAVIGAIL CHRISPHER ANGELES
9.DE LEON MAY GRACE ORDINARIO
10.DE LEON MELISSA PANCHO
11.DE LEON MELITON JACO
12.DE LEON MONET ANGELI CRUZ
13.DE LEON NATHANIEL ANTONIO
14.DE LEON NINKY GRACE BALANE
15.DE LEON NIÑO JOSE NITRO
16.DE LEON ONIE ALLEN ROLES
17.DE LEON PAUL DOMINIQUE III REYES
18.DE LEON PAULO BREECH AMUGOD
19.DE LEON PERLA SANTIAGO
20.DE LEON RAMESES JAN ABAT
21.DE LEON RAMON ALFRED REYES
22.DE LEON RAY ANTHONY RALLONZA
23.DE LEON REENA CASTRO
24.DE LEON REEZLE ANNE NEPEZ
25.DE LEON REINELLE ANN BAQUIRAN





School : V. MAPA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : SAN RAPHAEL ST, SAN MIGUEL, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 207

1.DE LEON RICHARD DE LA CRUZ
2.DE LEON ROBERT DE LEON
3.DE LEON ROCHELLE ANN BANOG
4.DE LEON ROCHELLE MAE DANGAN
5.DE LEON RODERICA BELLA AQUINO
6.DE LEON ROMELA TIANGAN
7.DE LEON ROMINA DE LOS REYES
8.DE LEON RONA DACLIZON
9.DE LEON RONNEL CARPENA
10.DE LEON ROSALIE AROGANTE
11.DE LEON ROSALIE BATISLA-ONG
12.DE LEON ROSE ANN AQUINO
13.DE LEON ROSE ANN AIZA BALASBAS
14.DE LEON RYAN CHRISTOPHER FABRO
15.DE LEON SARAH JANE AQUINO
16.DE LEON SHANE PANALIGAN
17.DE LEON SUSANA KO
18.DE LEON TOMAS JR LAZO
19.DE LEON WILCAREN ERMITA
20.DE LEON YANCY IAN MANALO
21.DE LEOZ MARIELLE LAPID
22.DE LINO RACHEL CAREN MARCELO
23.DE LIRA CIELO PANZO
24.DE LOS ANGELES ANGELITA BELLO
25.DE LOS ANGELES COLIN MCLAURIN SEGOVIA





School : V. MAPA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : SAN RAPHAEL ST, SAN MIGUEL, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 208

1.DE LOS ANGELES RIZZI CAIMAN
2.DE LOS MARTIREZ CATHLYN MAY ABARIENTOS
3.DE LOS REYES DRESDEN MALIHAN
4.DE LOS REYES EFREN EVANGELISTA
5.DE LOS REYES GLADYS PINEDA
6.DE LOS REYES JEFFERSON ARQUILLA
7.DE LOS REYES KRISTIAN ERIKA MAÑALAC
8.DE LOS REYES KRISTINE JEANIVIB PEÑA
9.DE LOS REYES LIEZED MABUTI
10.DE LOS REYES MARA VERONICA ILAGAN
11.DE LOS REYES MICHAEL VINCENT TISMO
12.DE LOS REYES NIKKI INQUITO
13.DE LOS REYES NORMAN NUQUE
14.DE LOS REYES RUBY MARIE GONZAGA
15.DE LOS REYES SHEENA SANTOS
16.DE LOS SANTOS ALBERT JOSEPH SAN PEDRO
17.DE LOS SANTOS ARIES MIJARES
18.DE LOS SANTOS CAREN BENSURTO
19.DE LOS SANTOS CARLO LORENZO MEDRANO
20.DE LOS SANTOS DON ROBAL ROXAS
21.DE LOS SANTOS FAITH FATIMA CRUZ
22.DE LOS SANTOS IRISH JOY VILLAMIN
23.DE LOS SANTOS JETHRO LEONOR
24.DE LOS SANTOS MA. JOY ARIANE IBARRETA
25.DE LOS SANTOS MARY GRACE JACOBA





School : V. MAPA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : SAN RAPHAEL ST, SAN MIGUEL, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 209

1.DE LOS SANTOS OLIVER SORMILLON
2.DE LOS SANTOS RECHIE GENOVA
3.DE LOS SANTOS SUSAN AMANO
4.DE LOYOLA RUBY PADAYAO
5.DE LUMBAN ZHEENA QUARIO
6.DE LUNA ANTHONY SAMSON
7.DE LUNA APRIL JOY HUBILLA
8.DE LUNA BEVERLY BASIERTO
9.DE LUNA DAHLIA DARLENE GABUTIN
10.DE LUNA FATIMA GARCIA
11.DE LUNA FILMOR ARTICONA
12.DE LUNA GEOVANI EVANGELISTA
13.DE LUNA LAWRENCE CARI¤O
14.DE LUNA MAXINE BUÑAG
15.DE LUNA MICHAEL EDWARDS OFILAS
16.DE LUNA NAPOL SALVADOR
17.DE LUNA RACHEL ANN LAZARO
18.DE LUNA ROMANA BLANCA PELAGIO
19.DE LUNA SARAH LAVAPIE
20.DE LUNA SHECHELLE LATINA
21.DE LUNA VREN MONROE
22.DE MARUCUT ARVIN MARTINEZ
23.DE MATTA LEAH PALMA
24.DE MC CUTTAC PABBY DANE MANSUETO
25.DE MESA APPLE JOY SAPICO





School : V. MAPA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : SAN RAPHAEL ST, SAN MIGUEL, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 210

1.DE MESA BENNETH ISIDORA CALMELO
2.DE MESA BERNADETTE MERCIALES
3.DE MESA GERARD MICHAEL VILLANUEVA
4.DE MESA JACKIELOU ANG
5.DE MESA KRISTINE VERZO
6.DE MESA MERRY JANE MANA-AY
7.DE MESA MIA THERESE AGUSTIN
8.DE MESA RAPHAEL PATANÑE
9.DE MESA SHEILA ABAN
10.DE MESA SHELDON MAGLONZO
11.DE MESA ZOPHIEL ROBLEDO
12.DE OCAMPO ABBIEGAIL ANN ARELLANO
13.DE OCAMPO ALONA TACDERAN
14.DE OCAMPO ALTHEA GUTIERREZ
15.DE OCAMPO ANGELIQUE CONSUL
16.DE OCAMPO APRIL HAZEL ARELLANO
17.DE OCAMPO CATHERINE CAUSAPIN
18.DE OCAMPO GOFER BANNIQUID
19.DE OCAMPO JENNIELYN MENDOZA
20.DE OCAMPO JENNIFER GARCIA
21.DE OCAMPO JEROME TUMAMAO
22.DE OCAMPO JULIE ANNE BUENAFE
23.DE OCAMPO LYNN ADMER BELTRAN
24.DE OCAMPO MA TERESA SETUBAL
25.DE OCAMPO MARIA AILEEN ROJO





School : V. MAPA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : SAN RAPHAEL ST, SAN MIGUEL, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 211

1.DE OCAMPO MARIA CRISTINA STA MARIA
2.DE OCAMPO MARIETA LAPARAN
3.DE OCAMPO MELITA GUZMAN
4.DE OCAMPO MILAN CONCILLADO
5.DE OCAMPO NARY JOY EBRADA
6.DE OCAMPO NICHOLS CHRISTIAN MAYOL
7.DE OCAMPO RACHEL ANNE CARDEÑO
8.DE OCAMPO ROCHELLE PACLIBAR
9.DE OCAMPO STEPHANIE RAGASA
10.DE OCAMPO TERESITA ATIENZA
11.DE OLAZO ELMER DATOL
12.DE PABLO KAYCEE CARIÑO
13.DE PALMA CZARMAINE PICO
14.DE PANO JOANA MINELLIE AUSTRIA
15.DE PAULA ARVIN JON AMPER
16.DE PAZ ARIES ARUTA
17.DE PAZ EDNALYN SORIANO
18.DE PEDRO JHOANNA SOLMERANO
19.DE PEDRO REINHART ENCARNACION
20.DE PERALTA ANNA JOY MANIKAD
21.DE PERALTA JEROLIE OBRERO
22.DE PEÑOZA SARAH JANE ALCOSEBA
23.DE QUINTOS MARICE KAREN BANIQUED
24.DE QUITO EDEN JABRICA
25.DE QUIÑA RAQUEL SUCUANGCO





School : V. MAPA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : SAN RAPHAEL ST, SAN MIGUEL, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 212

1.DE RAMA ERNESTO III BANOGON
2.DE RAMOS CATALINA OCON
3.DE RAMOS CYRUS RAMIREZ
4.DE RAMOS FRANK COISE VIAR
5.DE RAMOS JUAN CARLOS OCAMPO
6.DE RAMOS MARIA DEENIA ANDAL
7.DE RAMOS PRINCE AUSTIN OCAMPO
8.DE RAYA JOSHUA RHEY DELA CRUZ
9.DE REAL MA LUISA ELLEMOR GOMEZ
10.DE ROBLES AIREEN MACALATAN
11.DE ROBLES JOSEPH ALDOVINO
12.DE ROCA GENEVIC ELEA ZYRA MAMING
13.DE ROJAS MARILOU GALANG
14.DE ROMA PAUL VINCENT FERRER
15.DE ROSAS IRNA JOY GONZALES
16.DE ROSAS MICHAEL ARJAY FABRICANTE
17.DE ROXAS DARWIN ROXAS
18.DE ROXAS DOROTHY JOY BUENVIAJE
19.DE ROXAS NENIBE VARGAS
20.DE ROXAS RAQUEL BALDRIAS
21.DE ROXAS SIMON PETER MENDOZA
22.DE RUEDA ELEAZAR VILLALON
23.DE RUEDA LEAH MENDOZA
24.DE SAGON JOANNA FAY GARCIA
25.DE SAGUN ANA CORETA HUMARANG





School : V. MAPA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : SAN RAPHAEL ST, SAN MIGUEL, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 213

1.DE SAGUN CLARISSA BAUTISTA
2.DE SAGUN EMELITA REYES
3.DE SAGUN FRANK DAVE AGOJO
4.DE SALIT LEONILA ALMEDA
5.DE SANTOS JEZZALORE PATOC
6.DE SESTO JHIENESS ECHAVE
7.DE SILVA DANTE JR MENDOZA
8.DE SILVA JEHANNE VELASCO
9.DE SILVA LESLIE PUREZA
10.DE SILVA RAMON JR PADILLA
11.DE SILVA ZEMIRA JOY MALDO
12.DE SOTTO KRISTIAN MARK BARTOLOME
13.DE TAZA JENELYN DELOS SANTOS
14.DE TORRES CHARMAINE CATAPANG
15.DE TORRES IRENE PASCUAL
16.DE TORRES JAN MICHAEL VILLAR
17.DE TORRES JEEHAN RAMOS
18.DE TORRES JEHAN ALFORJA
19.DE TORRES JONATHAN VALENCIA
20.DE TORRES MARIA BIANCA ALANDY-DY
21.DE TORRES MARY AGNES ROSALES
22.DE TORRES NANCY MACATANGAY
23.DE TORRES POCHOLLO AGUSTIN MORONG
24.DE TORRES REX MENDOZA
25.DE UNGRIA ALLYSON PASCUAL





School : V. MAPA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : SAN RAPHAEL ST, SAN MIGUEL, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 216

1.DE UNGRIA ANNA DEBORAH INGUITO
2.DE VEAS CARLOS MIGUEL VILLAS
3.DE VEGA DENNISE CATINDIG
4.DE VEGA JONALYN MENDOZA
5.DE VEGA KAREN CATALAN
6.DE VEGA NILDA MACARAIG
7.DE VEGA PRINCESS PRIMADONNA DEL ROSARIO
8.DE VEGA SHERYL FELIX
9.DE VERA ADRIAN BARBERO
10.DE VERA AILENE JUVY MANALILI
11.DE VERA ANNE BEATRIX RAMIREZ
12.DE VERA ARIKA JOY PAYCANA
13.DE VERA ARVIN MELAD
14.DE VERA AUBREY STA MARIA
15.DE VERA CHONA MEJIA
16.DE VERA CRISTAN DANIEL SELLONA
17.DE VERA CRISTINA ENRIQUEZ
18.DE VERA DIANA ROSE CASACLANG
19.DE VERA EDWIN ALDRIN SUÑIGA
20.DE VERA ELENA SORIANO
21.DE VERA EPHRAIM BERNARDINO
22.DE VERA ERNESTO JESSIE BOY CATILOGO
23.DE VERA EUGENE FERNANDO
24.DE VERA FELIPE KELSEY
25.DE VERA GAUDENCIO JR ALANO





School : V. MAPA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : SAN RAPHAEL ST, SAN MIGUEL, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 220

1.DE VERA GERARD-IAN MENESES
2.DE VERA GINALYN RALLO
3.DE VERA GLACHEL JOY LOPEZ
4.DE VERA JAN CARL AGUILAR
5.DE VERA JAN MICHAEL SALES
6.DE VERA JASMIN ROMBAOA
7.DE VERA JEFFERSON SALISI
8.DE VERA JEFREY FLOWERS DELA CRUZ
9.DE VERA JENDELYN PEGOLLO
10.DE VERA JIRA MAE PRIETO
11.DE VERA JORVY ESTO
12.DE VERA JUAN PAOLO ARAMO
13.DE VERA JULIUS FULLECE
14.DE VERA KATHLEEN MAYRELL NELMIDA
15.DE VERA KRISTEL KARREN JAY ABALOS
16.DE VERA KRISTINE ANNE BUNCAB
17.DE VERA KRISTINE MARIE SARMIENTO
18.DE VERA LILIBETH DEANG
19.DE VERA LIMELLE DE VERA
20.DE VERA MA CRISTINA HIDALGO
21.DE VERA MA FEDRALIZA BATACAN
22.DE VERA MA GLENDA MODELO
23.DE VERA MARCO BASAS
24.DE VERA MARIA LORENA GUEVARRA
25.DE VERA MARK ANTHONY DEDURO





School : V. MAPA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : SAN RAPHAEL ST, SAN MIGUEL, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 221

1.DE VERA MARY JANE CELESTIAL
2.DE VERA MARY JOY SOCORRO BARTOLOME
3.DE VERA MYRAFLOR VIRAY
4.DE VERA NOE VILLAGRACIA
5.DE VERA NOREN PEÑACUBA
6.DE VERA PAOLO PELAYO
7.DE VERA RAZEL MAY DIAZ
8.DE VERA RODALYN VILLANUEVA
9.DE VERA ROMAN YCASAS
10.DE VERA SHEENA MILANA
11.DE VERA SHELLA YVONNE BALAO-AS
12.DE VERA VERONICA ALVENIZ
13.DE VEYRA CAROLINE MACOY
14.DE VEYRA MA CRISTINA ANGLO
15.DE VIBAR REYACRIS BALORIA
16.DE VILLA ANNE RACHELLE GARCIA
17.DE VILLA DESIREE DIMALIBOT
18.DE VILLA ELAINE CRISTEL MANZANAL
19.DE VILLA ESMERALDA GARCIA
20.DE VILLA JERALD EBETE
21.DE VILLA JIHAN NERVA SACLOLO
22.DE VILLA JO-ALMAR DUQUE
23.DE VILLA KRISTINA DE OCAMPO
24.DE VILLA MARK TRISTAN LITONG
25.DE VILLA MARY MAY CASTELO





School : V. MAPA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : SAN RAPHAEL ST, SAN MIGUEL, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 222

1.DE VILLA RONNEL CASANOVA
2.DE VILLENA JANE FABELLO
3.DE ZUZUARREGUI KRISTINE ERICA LANDRITO
4.DEALA RAMON MAPUA
5.DEALO MARRY ANN TOLENTINO
6.DEAN KATRINA IMPERIAL
7.DEANG ADAM ANDGELINE SIBUG
8.DEANG JANN ERIKA CEDO
9.DEANG MARIA TERESITA PUNSALANG
10.DEANG MARY MHAY GRAFIL
11.DEANON RHEA DIAMANTE
12.DEAPERA KRISTINE JOY LOPERA
13.DEATRAS CAROLYN MONTEMAYOR
14.DEAUNA ROWELL RAPSING
15.DEAÑO APRIL ROSERO
16.DEBLOIS MARY GRACE ANNE BUCANA
17.DEBLOIS MILDRED PUMALOY
18.DEBLOS MARIA THERESA BUCANA
19.DECANO JENNYLYN MACAPAS
20.DECANO KATHLEEN MAE CABANILLA
21.DECENA CHRISTIAN MARVIN REYES
22.DECENA JINKY LACAYANGA
23.DECENA JOSE MARIE JOHNAS VERANGA
24.DECENA MA LAIZA DUALIN
25.DECENA MARK ANTHONY BALLATAN





School : V. MAPA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : SAN RAPHAEL ST, SAN MIGUEL, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 225

1.DECENA MARY JOY ZULUETA
2.DECENA SHEILA MARIE PACANZA
3.DECHACA RHEA CAYOBIT
4.DECHAVEZ MARK STEPHEN ALOCELJA
5.DECHOSA CHARLIEMAGNE LOMANANG
6.DECIAR CHRISTIAN DANZALAN
7.DECIMA RICHARD ROBERT DEL PUERTO
8.DECINO RICKY MANANSALA
9.DECLARO JOY ARCENAL
10.DECOLONGON JAN NELSON DIAMANTE
11.DECOLONGON JIMENIA GABAYERON
12.DECOLONGON KIRK RHEAN DIAMANTE
13.DECOLONGON SOSALYN RODRIGUEZ
14.DECOSTO EUMELIA LYN CARDINOZA
15.DECRETO MARY ANN ANDORA
16.DECUZAR DEXTER CACAS
17.DEDEL KAREN MAGAY
18.DEDICATORIA ARIES ALCORAN
19.DEDICATORIA ELMER JR TUGADE
20.DEDICATORIA JOANA DELA CRUZ
21.DEDOROY FLOREGINE CONDEZ
22.DEDOROY HAZEL HENSIL CONDEZ
23.DEDUQUE AL CALAIS
24.DEE BILLY WILLY SOTTO
25.DEE MARYROSE APRIL TORRENTE





School : V. MAPA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : SAN RAPHAEL ST, SAN MIGUEL, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 300

1.DEE MICHELLE ANNE ESMEDILLA
2.DEFORMINA DENNIS MONSANTO
3.DEGALA MELODY DATO
4.DEGAMO MARY ANNE ALIBANG
5.DEGAMO REYNALUZ BARREDO
6.DEGAÑOS PHILIP GLENN RAVIDA
7.DEGOLLACION DIVINA PANEDA
8.DEGRACIA HAROLD RICARDOS
9.DEHILLO CYNTHIA CAJES
10.DEINLA GLADELYN COFREROS
11.DEJA RAYMOND AJJI PATIO
12.DEJAN ELVIE SIBBALUCA
13.DEJARLO MARIE LEA MANIRICH TUSCANO
14.DEJARO SATINA ARAULLO
15.DEJELO ARLA SALAYO
16.DEJELO KATHLENE JOY JARDIN
17.DEJERO DARREN ASUAL
18.DEL ALFREDO GENEVIE SACABYN
19.DEL CAMPO DOMINIC GABRIEL
20.DEL CANO MARISSA TUAZON
21.DEL CARMEN MILDRED ELFA
22.DEL CARMEN MINIA DELOS SANTOS
23.DEL CARMEN OLGA BALILO
24.DEL CASTILLO KEZIAH CRUZ
25.DEL CASTILLO MARIA KATRINA MAGSARILI

aED:
School : V. MAPA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : SAN RAPHAEL ST, SAN MIGUEL, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 301

1.DEL CASTILLO MARIA LORIEL CODILLO
2.DEL CASTILLO NELSON PAUL RAFOLS
3.DEL COZAR JONAS BRIZ
4.DEL FIERRO CARLO ALMARINES
5.DEL FIERRO MARIA CARMELA EUSTAQUIO
6.DEL FIERRO MARK ARVIN ALMARINES
7.DEL FIERRO MELANIE MENDOZA
8.DEL MAR JAN RACENE
9.DEL MAR JOY MENESE
10.DEL MONTE ARVIN GIAN PERPUSE
11.DEL MONTE EDISON CANDADO
12.DEL MUNDO ANDRIANE MARIE ALVAREZ
13.DEL MUNDO ARIEL ESTONICO
14.DEL MUNDO AYNEE TOME
15.DEL MUNDO BEVERLY REYES
16.DEL MUNDO BRYAN JOSEPH FLORENTINO
17.DEL MUNDO CARLOTTA TOSINO
18.DEL MUNDO CHERRY NOCHE
19.DEL MUNDO CLARIZA MIA JALOS
20.DEL MUNDO CRISTINA BUNQUE
21.DEL MUNDO DAHLIA OREZA
22.DEL MUNDO DONNABETH HERNANDEZ
23.DEL MUNDO EDEN ASIS
24.DEL MUNDO FRANCISCO PRADES
25.DEL MUNDO JAN RITZ BESONAYA





School : V. MAPA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : SAN RAPHAEL ST, SAN MIGUEL, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 303

1.DEL MUNDO JOHN KARL TAGLE
2.DEL MUNDO JOHN MARK MARTIN
3.DEL MUNDO JOSEPH PAR
4.DEL MUNDO MARIBEL GLORY
5.DEL MUNDO PAUL WISDOM MEDRANO
6.DEL MUNDO RIZETH DIMAANO
7.DEL MUNDO ROMNICK LOPEZ
8.DEL MUNDO SANRIA GRANADO
9.DEL MUNDO SHEILA CAUYAN
10.DEL MUNDO WYNETTE ANNE GENER
11.DEL NORTE ROWENA ASUNCION
12.DEL PILAR ERICK JAVIER
13.DEL PILAR MARIA THERESA MASLOG
14.DEL PILAR REYMAR MACASPAC
15.DEL PILAR SHERYL ANNE MONTERO
16.DEL PILAR STEPHANIE KIM MARAVILLA
17.DEL POSO ALEXIS ESPERANZA
18.DEL PRADO JONATHAN REYVIE VALENCIA
19.DEL PUERTO JESSA PEREZ
20.DEL RIO CHUCKIEJOY ALIVIO
21.DEL RIO JOANNA LYN TORRENUEVA
22.DEL ROSARIO ABIGAIL ESPERANZA
23.DEL ROSARIO ABIGAIL IGNACIO
24.DEL ROSARIO AGNES PANALIGAN
25.DEL ROSARIO ALEXANDER ESPERANZA





School : V. MAPA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : SAN RAPHAEL ST, SAN MIGUEL, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 305

1.DEL ROSARIO ALMOND SHIILA JIMENEZ
2.DEL ROSARIO ANNA JOY MORAUDA
3.DEL ROSARIO ANTHONY JOVETH HIMOR
4.DEL ROSARIO ARGEL MARTIN
5.DEL ROSARIO ARVIN AREJOLA
6.DEL ROSARIO CARLOTA UNANGST
7.DEL ROSARIO CHARISS JUBACON
8.DEL ROSARIO CHRISTOPHER BAUTISTA
9.DEL ROSARIO CLEO PAULA MERCADO
10.DEL ROSARIO CRISTAL YVONE RAMIREZ
11.DEL ROSARIO CYRIL DE CASTRO
12.DEL ROSARIO DESIREE DIANNE LEGASPI
13.DEL ROSARIO DIA KARMELA DIMARANAN
14.DEL ROSARIO DIANA BACANI
15.DEL ROSARIO DIANE GRACE DELOS SANTOS
16.DEL ROSARIO ELSA JEAN ESTACIO
17.DEL ROSARIO EVANGELINE AGUSTIN
18.DEL ROSARIO FE EDELYN GAPASANGRA
19.DEL ROSARIO FRINCEE TRINIDAD
20.DEL ROSARIO GENEVIE MEDINA
21.DEL ROSARIO GERALDINE TRISHA CORPUZ
22.DEL ROSARIO GERLIE TUMALE
23.DEL ROSARIO GLENN ARTHUR BAUTO
24.DEL ROSARIO GLENN DANIEL CRUZ
25.DEL ROSARIO GOLDA MAY ADVENTO





School : V. MAPA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : SAN RAPHAEL ST, SAN MIGUEL, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 306

1.DEL ROSARIO GRACELLE ANN RIVERA
2.DEL ROSARIO GUIA ANGELA BAUTISTA
3.DEL ROSARIO HANS JAYSON DIAZ
4.DEL ROSARIO HAZEL ANN LINTAG
5.DEL ROSARIO IRVING MIRANO
6.DEL ROSARIO JASMINE MONREAL
7.DEL ROSARIO JAYPEE PATIL-AO
8.DEL ROSARIO JAZMYN ELSA SANTOS
9.DEL ROSARIO JAZZELLE SORIANO
10.DEL ROSARIO JELAINE BUGAL
11.DEL ROSARIO JENNIFER SISON
12.DEL ROSARIO JENNY JOY MARIBBAY
13.DEL ROSARIO JIMELLEN OVEJERA
14.DEL ROSARIO JOAN TIMOTEO
15.DEL ROSARIO JOANNE PAPIO
16.DEL ROSARIO JOCELYN BARON
17.DEL ROSARIO JOEL ARRUIRA
18.DEL ROSARIO JORDAN JOY MAGALIT
19.DEL ROSARIO JULIETTE MENDOZA
20.DEL ROSARIO KAREN NIKKA JASMIN
21.DEL ROSARIO KARREN MANUEL
22.DEL ROSARIO KATHERINE CASTRO
23.DEL ROSARIO KATHERINE ANGELIC NICOLAS
24.DEL ROSARIO KATHERYN ALVAREZ
25.DEL ROSARIO KRISTEL SERRANO





School : V. MAPA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : SAN RAPHAEL ST, SAN MIGUEL, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 307

1.DEL ROSARIO KRISTIAN ALEKSI TABARES
2.DEL ROSARIO KRISTINE EUGENIO
3.DEL ROSARIO LESLIE BAUTISTA
4.DEL ROSARIO LESLIE CERES UVERO
5.DEL ROSARIO LORELLY QUITO
6.DEL ROSARIO MAECON SACAY
7.DEL ROSARIO MANUEL JERAMY CABERTO
8.DEL ROSARIO MARIA IMELDA SAYSON
9.DEL ROSARIO MARIA ROCHELLE GARCIA
10.DEL ROSARIO MARIA ROMINA ATANACIO
11.DEL ROSARIO MARITA SANDOVAL
12.DEL ROSARIO MARK LUKE IGNACIO
13.DEL ROSARIO MARY ROCHELLE PATUNGAN
14.DEL ROSARIO MARY SHILIVA BALIUAG
15.DEL ROSARIO MATHEW MANCIA
16.DEL ROSARIO MERLISA VEGA
17.DEL ROSARIO MICHAEL KITT BUMALAY
18.DEL ROSARIO MICHELLE ANNE SAN DIEGO
19.DEL ROSARIO MIRIAM MANIO
20.DEL ROSARIO MYLINE ENRIQUEZ
21.DEL ROSARIO NICKIE VIÑAS
22.DEL ROSARIO NONITO JR MATIBAG
23.DEL ROSARIO RACHEL ANGELICA TORRES
24.DEL ROSARIO RACHELL CALUAG
25.DEL ROSARIO RALPH ERIC VARGAS





School : V. MAPA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : SAN RAPHAEL ST, SAN MIGUEL, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 308

1.DEL ROSARIO RALPH RENZ DAVID
2.DEL ROSARIO RIYAH BUENAFLOR
3.DEL ROSARIO ROBINSON DELA ROSA
4.DEL ROSARIO ROLLAN FRANCIS VELICARIA
5.DEL ROSARIO RON-RON SAGURET
6.DEL ROSARIO RONALD MADLANSACAY
7.DEL ROSARIO RONALD BRYAN DE BELLEN
8.DEL ROSARIO RUSSIEL MANIEGO
9.DEL ROSARIO SALVACION ALTAMIRA
10.DEL ROSARIO SHEILA BALISI
11.DEL ROSARIO THELMA RONQUILLO
12.DEL ROSARIO VICTORIO JR BLASTIQUE
13.DEL ROSARIO XYLAH CAMILLE ALTAREZ
14.DEL ROSARIO YANI COFREROS
15.DEL ROSARIO ZEDRICK RAMOS
16.DEL ROSARIO ZYREEN ALVAREZ
17.DEL VALLE MARIA KATHERINE APILES
18.DEL VALLE MARICAR JOY ORTIZ
19.DEL VALLE VANESSA SANCHEZ
20.DELA CENA ETHEL JOYCE RIVERA
21.DELA CERNA KAREN PILAPIL
22.DELA CHICA JOHN VINCENT ONDA
23.DELA CHICA JOSE JULIUS ESCALONA
24.DELA CONCHA ALEX ZAMBALE
25.DELA COSTA MA NORA ARCIS





School : V. MAPA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : SAN RAPHAEL ST, SAN MIGUEL, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 309

1.DELA CRUZ AARON DAVE PAYAD
2.DELA CRUZ ABIGAIL MARQUEZ
3.DELA CRUZ ABIGAIL ROSE JUBILADO
4.DELA CRUZ AIREEN ARELLANO
5.DELA CRUZ AIREEN TRINIDAD
6.DELA CRUZ ALEJANDRO JR LAJOM
7.DELA CRUZ ALEXANDER DAYRIT
8.DELA CRUZ ALMA BONCALES
9.DELA CRUZ AMY ROSE DEL MUNDO
10.DELA CRUZ ANAFE POLICARPIO
11.DELA CRUZ ANALYN DOMINGO
12.DELA CRUZ ANGELICA ALEGRE
13.DELA CRUZ ANGELICA MARIANO
14.DELA CRUZ ANNA CARMINA MARTIN
15.DELA CRUZ ANNA KARINA CARRANCHO
16.DELA CRUZ ANTHONY BRYAN VENTURERO
17.DELA CRUZ APRIL DELA LLANA
18.DELA CRUZ APRIL PACAY
19.DELA CRUZ APRIL JOY MOLINA
20.DELA CRUZ APRILYN RODRIGUEZ
21.DELA CRUZ ARIES SOTTO
22.DELA CRUZ ARMANDO JR LITAO
23.DELA CRUZ ARMELYN CAONTE
24.DELA CRUZ AVEGAIL SARMIENTO
25.DELA CRUZ BEEJAY VILLARIN





School : V. MAPA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : SAN RAPHAEL ST, SAN MIGUEL, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 310

1.DELA CRUZ BEVERLY LYN ESPINO
2.DELA CRUZ BRYAN FHER DIZON
3.DELA CRUZ CAMILLE LUARTES
4.DELA CRUZ CAMILLE PENUELA
5.DELA CRUZ CARLO FRANCO BULAONG
6.DELA CRUZ CARMELO ANDRES
7.DELA CRUZ CARREN MANEJE
8.DELA CRUZ CATHERINE BARIUAD
9.DELA CRUZ CHARITY ANNE DEYTIQUEZ
10.DELA CRUZ CHARMAE ABALOS
11.DELA CRUZ CHARMAYNE BAYOT
12.DELA CRUZ CHERRYL GALLARDO
13.DELA CRUZ CHIPPERD JOHN ARLEGA
14.DELA CRUZ CHRISTIAN MANIMBO
15.DELA CRUZ CHRISTIAN SANCHEZ
16.DELA CRUZ CHRISTINE CADION
17.DELA CRUZ CHRISTINE SISON
18.DELA CRUZ CHRIZLE MARIANO
19.DELA CRUZ CRISELDA CIMATU
20.DELA CRUZ CRISELDA ROQUE
21.DELA CRUZ DANA JUSTINE DIWATA
22.DELA CRUZ DANDY PAUL CORPUS
23.DELA CRUZ DEMPSEY RAMIREZ
24.DELA CRUZ DIANE KRIS RUADO
25.DELA CRUZ DIXIE BURGONIO





School : V. MAPA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : SAN RAPHAEL ST, SAN MIGUEL, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 311

1.DELA CRUZ DONNA PAPA
2.DELA CRUZ DONNA APRIL JIMENEZ
3.DELA CRUZ DONNA MAE BARAWID
4.DELA CRUZ EDISON AMATA
5.DELA CRUZ EDRALYN DE GUZMAN
6.DELA CRUZ EDRIAN KEITH ROLDAN
7.DELA CRUZ EDSEL QUIMPO
8.DELA CRUZ EDUARDO JR DE PADUA
9.DELA CRUZ EDUARDO JR JADULCO
10.DELA CRUZ EIMAN NOEL MASCAREÑAS
11.DELA CRUZ ELAINE MARGELINO
12.DELA CRUZ ELIZABETH DIZON
13.DELA CRUZ ELLEN JOY MARIANO
14.DELA CRUZ EMISON APRIL SANTOS
15.DELA CRUZ ERWIN DRIZA
16.DELA CRUZ ETHELINDA PAMELA ESTRADA
17.DELA CRUZ EURIKA RAMOS
18.DELA CRUZ EVANGELINE CRUZ
19.DELA CRUZ EVELYN MARTIN
20.DELA CRUZ FARAH FREDA MUSNI
21.DELA CRUZ FEBYLYN SANTOS
22.DELA CRUZ FERNANDO
23.DELA CRUZ FIDEL JR PALADO
24.DELA CRUZ FLORANTE CAMPOS
25.DELA CRUZ FRANCES MONIQUE ALANDY





School : V. MAPA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : SAN RAPHAEL ST, SAN MIGUEL, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 312

1.DELA CRUZ GABRIEL DE GRACIA
2.DELA CRUZ GELINE ABESAMIS
3.DELA CRUZ GEMI-CARLO PASCUAL
4.DELA CRUZ GERALDINE ROSALDO
5.DELA CRUZ GERLY DELA PEÑA
6.DELA CRUZ GERONE LIWANAG
7.DELA CRUZ GERRY CONSTANTINO
8.DELA CRUZ GERRYLYN ORTIZ
9.DELA CRUZ GIAN JEFFREY NICOLAS
10.DELA CRUZ GIBSON ROSORIO
11.DELA CRUZ GLADYS ANN BAINGAN
12.DELA CRUZ GLIESA NABONG
13.DELA CRUZ HAZEL BOSAS
14.DELA CRUZ HAZEL ANGELEE MUNGCAL
15.DELA CRUZ HELEN GRACE TUMAMAO
16.DELA CRUZ IRISH TOLLEDO
17.DELA CRUZ IRISH ROSE ROBLES
18.DELA CRUZ JAMELLE DULFO
19.DELA CRUZ JAMES JIMENEZ
20.DELA CRUZ JAMES LOREDO
21.DELA CRUZ JAMES IAN MALLARI
22.DELA CRUZ JAMES RENE JACOB
23.DELA CRUZ JAMIE ELIZ SON REOTUTAR
24.DELA CRUZ JAMIL ANDREW DE VILLA
25.DELA CRUZ JAN HENRI ROXAS





School : V. MAPA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : SAN RAPHAEL ST, SAN MIGUEL, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 313

1.DELA CRUZ JAYSON CASTRO
2.DELA CRUZ JAZMINE JESSICA DECANCHON
3.DELA CRUZ JEANNE TRIA
4.DELA CRUZ JEFFREY GUILLERMO
5.DELA CRUZ JEMIMA MILLAMENA
6.DELA CRUZ JENELYN SAYGO
7.DELA CRUZ JENNIFER FERMIN
8.DELA CRUZ JENNIFER LACANIN
9.DELA CRUZ JENNIFER PEARL FERNANDEZ
10.DELA CRUZ JENNY ESTRELLA
11.DELA CRUZ JENNY ROSE CORPUZ
12.DELA CRUZ JENNYLYN GAUDIEL
13.DELA CRUZ JERWELL BUMANLAG
14.DELA CRUZ JESSA CATAPANG
15.DELA CRUZ JESSAMIE LACRO
16.DELA CRUZ JET DINSAY
17.DELA CRUZ JISELLE OCAMPO
18.DELA CRUZ JO IVAN QUINIO
19.DELA CRUZ JOAN DAVID
20.DELA CRUZ JOAN FRIAS
21.DELA CRUZ JOANA CRISTINA DAYAO
22.DELA CRUZ JOANA MARIE CIRILO
23.DELA CRUZ JOANE-KATHLYN TRANCE
24.DELA CRUZ JOANNA PAULA GARCIA
25.DELA CRUZ JOEL OLIVEROS





School : V. MAPA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : SAN RAPHAEL ST, SAN MIGUEL, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 315

1.DELA CRUZ JOHN DANEIL REYES
2.DELA CRUZ JOHN DARYL LAGMAY
3.DELA CRUZ JOHN DOMINIC VALLARTA
4.DELA CRUZ JOHN EDWARD DE GUZMAN
5.DELA CRUZ JOHN JACOB SUATENGCO
6.DELA CRUZ JOHN PAUL GARCIA
7.DELA CRUZ JOHN REY MARTIN
8.DELA CRUZ JOHN SIMON RABAGO
9.DELA CRUZ JOHNATAN SANCHEZ
10.DELA CRUZ JOLLY JR PATOC
11.DELA CRUZ JONAH KRISTA VILLACAN
12.DELA CRUZ JONATHAN LOIS VIQUIERA
13.DELA CRUZ JONH-RADBURN GREGORIO
14.DELA CRUZ JOSE ANDRELIN SAMBRANO
15.DELA CRUZ JOSE POCHOLO SANTACERA
16.DELA CRUZ JOSELIE REYES
17.DELA CRUZ JOSELITO CAPERLAC
18.DELA CRUZ JOSETTE AYUYANG
19.DELA CRUZ JOVIE ANN DABLE
20.DELA CRUZ JOY SABADO
21.DELA CRUZ JOYDELYN VILLALON
22.DELA CRUZ JOYVIE AUDENCIAL
23.DELA CRUZ JULEAH CHUA
24.DELA CRUZ JULIANNE ALVAREZ
25.DELA CRUZ JULIETA DEMEGILIO





School : V. MAPA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : SAN RAPHAEL ST, SAN MIGUEL, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 316

1.DELA CRUZ JULIUS CHRISTOPHER CHUA
2.DELA CRUZ JYRAH UNCIANO
3.DELA CRUZ KAMELLE MENIL
4.DELA CRUZ KAREN ANN MAUANAY
5.DELA CRUZ KARISSE MAE AUNZO
6.DELA CRUZ KARL DAVEY GARRIDO
7.DELA CRUZ KATHERINE GABUTAN
8.DELA CRUZ KATHERINE JOY YCO
9.DELA CRUZ KATHLEEN ERICA GUMAFELIX
10.DELA CRUZ KATRINE JOY TRINIDAD
11.DELA CRUZ KAYE JACOB
12.DELA CRUZ KERON LOPEZ
13.DELA CRUZ KIRSTY MARIE UGTO
14.DELA CRUZ KRISTEL VELARDE
15.DELA CRUZ KRISTINA CRISTOBAL
16.DELA CRUZ KRISTINE CAMILON
17.DELA CRUZ KRISTINE FERNANDEZ
18.DELA CRUZ KRISTINE PATRIMONIO
19.DELA CRUZ KRISTINE LOU BANTUG
20.DELA CRUZ KRISTINE MAE PUDDAO
21.DELA CRUZ LEILANI ESTANISLAO
22.DELA CRUZ LEMUEL BUMAGAT
23.DELA CRUZ LENARD JUN PUNZAL
24.DELA CRUZ LEONARD BRYAN AQUINO
25.DELA CRUZ LEONARDO CRUZ





School : V. MAPA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : SAN RAPHAEL ST, SAN MIGUEL, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 317

1.DELA CRUZ LESLEY ANNE LEGASPI
2.DELA CRUZ LESTHER BABERA
3.DELA CRUZ LETICIA MALICDEM
4.DELA CRUZ LHEXLEEN TAN
5.DELA CRUZ LILIBETH RODRIGUEZ
6.DELA CRUZ LOURLIE GRACE ESTRADA
7.DELA CRUZ LOVELY JANE AGUILLON
8.DELA CRUZ LUTHGARDA DE LEON
9.DELA CRUZ LYRA PACHECO
10.DELA CRUZ MA ANA KATRINA CAMIT
11.DELA CRUZ MA CRISTINA LAUREÑO
12.DELA CRUZ MA GEMMA KAREN BANCOLITA
13.DELA CRUZ MA KATHRINA ADEVA
14.DELA CRUZ MA LOURDES ROSARIO EMPEDRADO
15.DELA CRUZ MA THERESA MERCENE
16.DELA CRUZ MA VERONICA CAJAYON
17.DELA CRUZ MA VICTORIA LAUREO
18.DELA CRUZ MA VICTORIA MALABANAN
19.DELA CRUZ MADEL ALBA
20.DELA CRUZ MAE KRISZEL FERNANDO
21.DELA CRUZ MAIA FLORALIA AVECILLA
22.DELA CRUZ MALLORY JAY DABANDAN
23.DELA CRUZ MANDY BAUTISTA
24.DELA CRUZ MARC NIEL NIÑO RODRIGUEZ
25.DELA CRUZ MARC ZYON CIRILO





School : V. MAPA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : SAN RAPHAEL ST, SAN MIGUEL, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 320

1.DELA CRUZ MARI ANTONETTE GALARAGA
2.DELA CRUZ MARIA ELLISE PASCUAL
3.DELA CRUZ MARIA ERLETT CAINTIC
4.DELA CRUZ MARIA KRISTINA CECILIA DEL ROSARIO
5.DELA CRUZ MARIA LOUISE ROVIRA
6.DELA CRUZ MARIA RAQUEL BOBIER
7.DELA CRUZ MARIBETH ROXAS
8.DELA CRUZ MARICAR RAMOS
9.DELA CRUZ MARICAR SANTOS
10.DELA CRUZ MARIDETH SANTOS
11.DELA CRUZ MARIE KRIS MENDOZA
12.DELA CRUZ MARIELYN SANTOS
13.DELA CRUZ MARINISSA ALBERTO
14.DELA CRUZ MARIZA YANG
15.DELA CRUZ MARJORIE HERNANDEZ
16.DELA CRUZ MARK ANTHONY PARCUTELA
17.DELA CRUZ MARK FRANCIS BUGNA
18.DELA CRUZ MARK JOHN TORRES
19.DELA CRUZ MARK REYGAN CHRISTOPHER GALANG
20.DELA CRUZ MARVIN GARCIA
21.DELA CRUZ MARWIL JOHN DOMINIC GOZON
22.DELA CRUZ MARY ANN MABAGOS
23.DELA CRUZ MARY GRACE HIDALGO
24.DELA CRUZ MARY JANE VILLANUEVA
25.DELA CRUZ MARY JANE VIÑAS





School : V. MAPA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : SAN RAPHAEL ST, SAN MIGUEL, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 321

1.DELA CRUZ MARY JILL BONDOC
2.DELA CRUZ MARY JOYCE MAGBITANG
3.DELA CRUZ MELANIE CAPITLY
4.DELA CRUZ MELITO HADURA
5.DELA CRUZ MELVIN ESPINOSA
6.DELA CRUZ MENCHIE CONSTANTINO
7.DELA CRUZ MICHAEL CONSTANTINO
8.DELA CRUZ MICHELE DE VERA
9.DELA CRUZ MICHELLE ANDERES
10.DELA CRUZ MILDRED ARGA
11.DELA CRUZ MIRASOL ALARCON
12.DELA CRUZ MURPHY LUSANTA
13.DELA CRUZ MYLADY MOJAR
14.DELA CRUZ MYZHAEL JOSEF RAMOS
15.DELA CRUZ NALLA MARIE VILLAMONTE
16.DELA CRUZ NICOLE MEDINA
17.DELA CRUZ NIMFA PEÑAFLORIDA
18.DELA CRUZ NIÑO DINO DE OCAMPO
19.DELA CRUZ NOEL GUECO
20.DELA CRUZ NOVELYN BAMAN
21.DELA CRUZ NOVIE ANN FLOR VALDEZ
22.DELA CRUZ PAOLO OLIVER FERNANDO
23.DELA CRUZ PATRICK MAÑALAC
24.DELA CRUZ PAUL JESUS TABARES
25.DELA CRUZ PETER LUI TORDECILLA





School : V. MAPA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : SAN RAPHAEL ST, SAN MIGUEL, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 323

1.DELA CRUZ QUEENIE LLASOS
2.DELA CRUZ RACHEL ANNE SANTOS
3.DELA CRUZ RACQUEL NACUA
4.DELA CRUZ RAFAEL ACUP
5.DELA CRUZ RANDELL AGUILAR
6.DELA CRUZ RANNIE GARCIA
7.DELA CRUZ RAQUEL SALVADOR
8.DELA CRUZ RASHIELA GUIAO
9.DELA CRUZ RAYMOND BENAVIDEZ
10.DELA CRUZ RAYMOND DEL ROSARIO
11.DELA CRUZ RAZZEL PADILLA
12.DELA CRUZ REA SANTOS
13.DELA CRUZ REENA FRONDOZO
14.DELA CRUZ REGINA MAE QUIAMBAO
15.DELA CRUZ RENATO ALCANTARA
16.DELA CRUZ REXEN LACAP
17.DELA CRUZ REYMOND REYES
18.DELA CRUZ RICCA AIZA GATDULA
19.DELA CRUZ RISA DE CASTRO
20.DELA CRUZ RITCHEL RIVERA
21.DELA CRUZ ROGELIO ISUAN
22.DELA CRUZ ROM MARTIN NERY
23.DELA CRUZ RONNEL GAPOY
24.DELA CRUZ RONNEL SALDERO
25.DELA CRUZ RONNIE GOMEZ


aED:
School : V. MAPA HIGH SCHOOL
Address : SAN RAPHAEL ST, SAN MIGUEL, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 325

1.DELA CRUZ ROSALYN LEAL
2.DELA CRUZ ROSELLE JOYCE QUIAMBAO
3.DELA CRUZ ROSEMARIE BERNARDO
4.DELA CRUZ ROSSELLE VALLEJOS
5.DELA CRUZ ROWELL JOHN ARBOLEDA
6.DELA CRUZ ROWENA ANGELES
7.DELA CRUZ RUBY LYN SELBOZA
8.DELA CRUZ RUCHELLE CORNELIA
9.DELA CRUZ RUELYN CONCEPCION
10.DELA CRUZ RUVILYN VALEROZO
11.DELA CRUZ RYAN PAUL OCAMPO
12.DELA CRUZ SANDIE MUNGCAL
13.DELA CRUZ SANDRA DELA VEGA
14.DELA CRUZ SARAH SONZA
15.DELA CRUZ SHALIMAR SALAZAR
16.DELA CRUZ SHEELA QUITAIN
17.DELA CRUZ SHEENA MARIE PALADO
18.DELA CRUZ SHERRY LOIS GUMAFELIX
19.DELA CRUZ SHERRY LOU DE CASTRO
20.DELA CRUZ SHERWIN LHEO DE CASTRO
21.DELA CRUZ SHERYL MUYANO
22.DELA CRUZ SHIELA OLGA MACATIAG
23.DELA CRUZ SHIENA LEE TANGONAN
24.DELA CRUZ SHIRLY CRUZ
25.DELA CRUZ TERESITA JR. PORTILLO





School : DR. A. ALBERT ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : DAPITAN/CASAÑAS STS., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 117

1.DELA CRUZ THERESA TUMAMAO
2.DELA CRUZ TRISHA ANNE MAYANDIA
3.DELA CRUZ VICTORIA EUGENIO
4.DELA CRUZ VILMA ELEPANTE
5.DELA CRUZ VIOLA TOBIAS
6.DELA CRUZ VY MINA
7.DELA CRUZ WILZON VICENTE
8.DELA CRUZ XY-ZA ARMENTA
9.DELA CRUZ YVETTE RILLO
10.DELA CUESTA MARK RICHARD LUKLUKAN
11.DELA CUESTA MARY GRACE MEJURADA
12.DELA CUESTA MIRWIN EGIPTO
13.DELA FUENTE CARLA SANTOS
14.DELA FUENTE CATHERINE JOSE
15.DELA FUENTE DIANNE KRISTINE AGUINALDO
16.DELA FUENTE JEREMIAH BALLON
17.DELA FUENTE JO XYZA SERRANO
18.DELA FUENTE KATRINA DE LEON
19.DELA FUENTE LENY ROSE ENCARNACION
20.DELA FUENTE LORIENA DE LEON
21.DELA FUENTE REGIE RAY URSAL
22.DELA FUENTE SHERMIE VIAÑA
23.DELA GRACIA JOYLYN SINAG
24.DELA LLANA REALYN HERMOGINO
25.DELA LUNA JACKIE LYNN BUÑO





School : DR. A. ALBERT ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : DAPITAN/CASAÑAS STS., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 118

1.DELA LUNA RIZELLE ABEJAR
2.DELA LUYA HAZEL ANN LUBIGAN
3.DELA MATA GLAIZA GUETA
4.DELA MERCED CRISTINA ASUNCION
5.DELA MERCED EDITHA ROBLES
6.DELA MERCED KATRINA ALCANTARA
7.DELA PACION JAM CHEENA MERENCILLO
8.DELA PAZ BRIAN MANGUERRA
9.DELA PAZ CAREN LEONGSON
10.DELA PAZ CHARMAINE ANNE MONTEFALCON
11.DELA PAZ IAN PABON
12.DELA PAZ JOHN MARLON VILLANUEVA
13.DELA PAZ KATRINA SISRACON
14.DELA PAZ LEAN MALANA
15.DELA PAZ MARITES BAMBALAN
16.DELA PAZ MARVIN JOYCE LUCAS
17.DELA PAZ MERYGINE BUMATAY
18.DELA PAZ MONICA ROSE CRUZ
19.DELA PAZ PAUL MICHAEL DUMANAT
20.DELA PAZ ROY ANDREW MALVAR
21.DELA PE¤A RALPH ALAIN ARRABIS
22.DELA PEÑA APRIL JOY KATIGBAK
23.DELA PEÑA BRYAN CUSTODIO
24.DELA PEÑA CATHERINE JOY PACPACO
25.DELA PEÑA CHRISTOPHER LUCKY DEE





School : DR. A. ALBERT ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : DAPITAN/CASAÑAS STS., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 119

1.DELA PEÑA CINDY VALDERAMA
2.DELA PEÑA ERIKKA GRACE PINEDA
3.DELA PEÑA FRANCIS FLOR
4.DELA PEÑA JENNY LYN MARCELO
5.DELA PEÑA JESSIE PACSAI
6.DELA PEÑA JOMAR CRUZ
7.DELA PEÑA KENNETH BRYAN DESOYO
8.DELA PEÑA LLONEL MARTIN ABUTIN
9.DELA PEÑA MA VERONICA GARCIA
10.DELA PEÑA MARILYN MONTEMAYOR
11.DELA PEÑA MARK DANLEE PASIA
12.DELA PEÑA MARY ALEGRE JOY MORENTE
13.DELA PEÑA MELBYN MERCADO
14.DELA PEÑA MICHAEL GARCIA
15.DELA PEÑA PAULO MARTIN ABUTIN
16.DELA PEÑA REDREEN GAPPI
17.DELA PEÑA RUTH RUBIN
18.DELA PEÑA SASKIA CHYGAUX TALLORIN
19.DELA PEÑA WENDY GARCIA
20.DELA PIEDRA JAKE TRENUELA
21.DELA RAMA AESHELL NICOLAS
22.DELA RAMA CARLO BILLONES
23.DELA RAMA SYONEY GREY GARCIA
24.DELA REA CHRISTOPHERSON SANCHEZ
25.DELA REA DONABELLE NOLOS





School : DR. A. ALBERT ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : DAPITAN/CASAÑAS STS., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 120

1.DELA REA NESSEL DE GUZMAN
2.DELA RIARTE ROBERT BALLEN
3.DELA ROCA CHRISTINE LOVE ALCAIDE
4.DELA ROSA ANALIZA AGUILAR
5.DELA ROSA ARRENCE GARCIA
6.DELA ROSA BENJAMIN JR BELINO
7.DELA ROSA BERNADETTE OLIVEROS
8.DELA ROSA CLAIRE VISCAYNO
9.DELA ROSA E-ANNE VHERNADETTE RAMIREZ
10.DELA ROSA EDWARD MARFIL
11.DELA ROSA EUNICE JOY MEJIA
12.DELA ROSA FATIMA MAUREEN MONTEAGUDO
13.DELA ROSA HERNEE ISRAEL
14.DELA ROSA JESSICA DE GUZMAN
15.DELA ROSA JOANNE ALIVIO
16.DELA ROSA JOHN CONSTANTINE COPLANGA
17.DELA ROSA JUANA CARLOTA DELOS SANTOS
18.DELA ROSA KAYCEE JOY JAVIER
19.DELA ROSA KRISTINE REQUIZO
20.DELA ROSA LOVELLA MAE REGULAR
21.DELA ROSA MA ELENA GONZALES
22.DELA ROSA MA HAZELINE SANTOS
23.DELA ROSA MARIA LAARNI VIERNEZA
24.DELA ROSA MARK JOSEPH LOPEZ
25.DELA ROSA MARLON RIVERA





School : DR. A. ALBERT ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : DAPITAN/CASAÑAS STS., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 121

1.DELA ROSA MART GIAN SAN JUAN
2.DELA ROSA PRINCESS DENISE NICOLE TUNGPALAN
3.DELA ROSA RAPHAEL LUIS ALBANO
4.DELA ROSA RELYN EVANGELISTA
5.DELA ROSA RIZZA PALOMO
6.DELA ROSA RIZZA MARIE EUPEÑA
7.DELA ROSA ROSEL GARAN
8.DELA ROSA RUBY ROSE SANCHEZ
9.DELA ROSA SHEENA MARIE BANZON
10.DELA ROSA STEPHANIE LOU CORTEZ
11.DELA ROSA VAN GASPHER NIVERA
12.DELA SERNA GEMBRIAN CABRAL
13.DELA TORRE ALDRIN TABITA
14.DELA TORRE ARIES AGUILAR
15.DELA TORRE DIANA JOY DIMALANTA
16.DELA TORRE ELGIE DELGADO
17.DELA TORRE ERICA MAE BENITEZ
18.DELA TORRE GERSON ALANO
19.DELA TORRE GINALYNN SAMSON
20.DELA TORRE GLY-AN FRANCISCO
21.DELA TORRE JAREN MORILLA
22.DELA TORRE JESSICA MORILLA
23.DELA TORRE JOANNE PUSEDA
24.DELA TORRE JOSE NOWE BUBAN
25.DELA TORRE JULIET VIRREY





School : DR. A. ALBERT ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : DAPITAN/CASAÑAS STS., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 122

1.DELA TORRE JULIETA TUBILLO
2.DELA TORRE MARJORIE ROSE POSADAS
3.DELA TORRE MARY DANE ELISEO
4.DELA TORRE MICHELLE MANANSALA
5.DELA TORRE MILLICENT VILLA
6.DELA TORRE SHEILA FAITH HABARADAS
7.DELA VEGA CATHERINE DE OCAMPO
8.DELA VEGA GLADYS GRACE MARFIL
9.DELA VEGA HAZEL BAWAL
10.DELA VEGA IRENE ROSE BARTOLOME
11.DELA VEGA JAYNE TAGUBA
12.DELA VEGA JOCELYN TY
13.DELA VEGA JOHN RAMBO ACEDO
14.DELA VEGA MAYNARD PARAYNO
15.DELA VEGA ROMEO JR DEOFERIO
16.DELA VEGA TEOVIN RELATO
17.DELA VICTORIA JOYCE ANNE FLORES
18.DELA VIRGEN RICHTER DEL MUNDO
19.DELACION GLAIZA TOBIAS
20.DELACRUZ MA CRISTINA DIAZ
21.DELAMIDE EMMELINE VILLEZA
22.DELANSIG RAFAEL SANDINO BACUDIO
23.DELANTAR INDIRA MARIE ELONA
24.DELAON STELLA SOFIA RIVERA
25.DELARA MONALIZA LEGASPI





School : DR. A. ALBERT ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : DAPITAN/CASAÑAS STS., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 123

1.DELARIARTE JERICHO ORTILANO
2.DELAS ALAS CHRISTIAN JACOB FLORES
3.DELAS ALAS JOSE ELIEZER SIMON
4.DELAS ALAS RALPH RIGAROA
5.DELDA ALBERTO II ISABELA
6.DELDOC KIMBERLY VALDEZ
7.DELDOC MARIA KHRISTINA DE GUZMAN
8.DELEN KATRINA MARIE LUMANGLAS
9.DELEN RONNEL PANGILINAN
10.DELENIANA JOSEPHINE ANGELIE ESPINA
11.DELERIO MA KAREN JACINTO
12.DELES ADRIANNE DOMINIQUE SANTA CRUZ
13.DELESIS JOEL ARAO
14.DELEZON ZAIDE TINGZON
15.DELEÑA HAZEL ANNE ESPAÑOLA
16.DELEÑA ROSABEL TUAZON
17.DELFIN ANN NECOLETTE LIWANAG
18.DELFIN DESIREE JOY HERNANDEZ
19.DELFIN DWAN DAFFODILS SANAIRO
20.DELFIN FARIDA DACLES
21.DELFIN JOHN PATRICK CABACCANG
22.DELFIN KAREN BAUTISTA
23.DELFIN MARIA ANA AIKO RUIZ
24.DELFIN MARLON MIRANDA
25.DELFIN MAYLAN MACUROY





School : DR. A. ALBERT ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : DAPITAN/CASAÑAS STS., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 124

1.DELFIN RASSEL QUIBOY
2.DELFIN REGIE MAE DELINO
3.DELFIN SARAH RECUENCO
4.DELFIN VEENA MAUREEN WARDE
5.DELFIN ZANDRA ALCONES
6.DELFINADO HOMER EVANGELIO
7.DELFINO JESECA PAOLA MONTOYA
8.DELGADO ARJUN DIAZ
9.DELGADO CHARITY GRACE PANIZARES
10.DELGADO FRANCIS JOHN AUTO
11.DELGADO JACQUELINE ENRIQUEZ
12.DELGADO JENNY ALBURO
13.DELGADO JESICA ONOFRE
14.DELGADO JOY KRISTIAN BENIDO
15.DELGADO LEE ANDREW ROBELO
16.DELGADO MARIA ANGELA MONES
17.DELGADO MARICAR CASTILLO
18.DELGADO NASTASHA PEREZ
19.DELGADO NIÑO VALENTINO DENOSTA
20.DELGADO PAULINE ROSE CURIMAO
21.DELGADO RAQUEL SAMONTE
22.DELGADO RUBY JOY CASANILLO
23.DELGADO VIEN MARK CULLA
24.DELGRA ARVI JOHN TARUC
25.DELICA CHRISTIAN VALLANY MASILUNGAN





School : DR. A. ALBERT ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : DAPITAN/CASAÑAS STS., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 125

1.DELICA JAYRALD ROY UNTIVEROS
2.DELICA LALAINE SISNERO
3.DELICA QUEENE APRIL ZOILO
4.DELIMA AIMY MALALUAN
5.DELIMA JEMABELLE PILANDE
6.DELIMA LLOYD CUBERO
7.DELIMA MARLON ADRIANO
8.DELINA SHERWIN ALFRED MENDOZA
9.DELINEA ROLAND JIMENEA
10.DELINO JURIE ACIAN
11.DELIS FERDINAND ELIAS
12.DELISO JHOANA FIDELSAN
13.DELISO WILMA DEL MUNDO
14.DELIZO KLARISSA VIEN RIMANDO
15.DELIZO KURT THOMAS PADURA
16.DELIZO MARY ANN CHRISTINA HERNANDEZ
17.DELIÑA LEINNA EQUIPAJE
18.DELLO SALVADOR JR PANGAN
19.DELLORO JAMAE DE LUNA
20.DELLOSA KAREN GRACE FLINGO
21.DELLOSDE ARRA DENIELLE ELOMINA
22.DELLUPAC DIVINE LOPEZ
23.DELMINDO MIKKO RAMIREZ
24.DELMO JAHANNA CATINDIG
25.DELMONTE CANDICE MARIE GABIANA





School : DR. A. ALBERT ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : DAPITAN/CASAÑAS STS., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 211

1.DELMONTE SALVIE GOMOA
2.DELORIA SHERWIN DAYRIT
3.DELORINO HEIDI NACARIO
4.DELOS ANGELES ASLEE VARGAS
5.DELOS ANGELES BRYAN HENRY MENDOZA
6.DELOS ANGELES KRIS ANN RAMOS
7.DELOS ANGELES MARICRIS ZABALO
8.DELOS ANGELES RIA CAIMAN
9.DELOS MARTIREZ EVE CLAIRE RIVERA
10.DELOS MIÑA MARY ROSE BOYLES
11.DELOS REYES ADELLE EQUIBAL
12.DELOS REYES ALBERT JOSEPH DACPANO
13.DELOS REYES ANGELICA IGNACIO
14.DELOS REYES ANNE CHRISTINE GONZALES
15.DELOS REYES ARNEL GELERA
16.DELOS REYES ARVIN MERCADO
17.DELOS REYES BELLA MORENA ESTRADA
18.DELOS REYES BENNY BREAD LIBANG
19.DELOS REYES CELESTE ANIT
20.DELOS REYES CHARISSE MAIQUEZ
21.DELOS REYES CRIZZA GAMEZ
22.DELOS REYES DONNA MANANES
23.DELOS REYES EDILYN JUNNE GUPILAN
24.DELOS REYES ELENI TOLEDO
25.DELOS REYES EMMANUEL FRIAS





School : DR. A. ALBERT ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : DAPITAN/CASAÑAS STS., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 213

1.DELOS REYES ENRICO BERBA
2.DELOS REYES ERDINA MEDINA
3.DELOS REYES ERIC UNICO
4.DELOS REYES ERIKA IVEE CABRAL
5.DELOS REYES EVA NANTES
6.DELOS REYES FREDERICK MATEO
7.DELOS REYES IAN ARGUELLES
8.DELOS REYES JENIE-VIE CANTAR
9.DELOS REYES JEROME REY TRINIDAD
10.DELOS REYES JOHN DAVID OCTAVIO
11.DELOS REYES JOY HERMAN
12.DELOS REYES JUAN CARLO ILAGAN
13.DELOS REYES KATRINA MARIE FERAREN
14.DELOS REYES KENT MARTELL DEDILES
15.DELOS REYES KRISTHIA VERA MACAPAGAL
16.DELOS REYES LAARNIE FABILA
17.DELOS REYES LARRY JR MEA
18.DELOS REYES MARI KRISTINE MERCADO
19.DELOS REYES MARIA CAREN TECSON
20.DELOS REYES MARIANNE CELESTIAL
21.DELOS REYES MARICAR DOLOSO
22.DELOS REYES MARIE ELAINE ORTEGA
23.DELOS REYES MARK ANTHONY TORRES
24.DELOS REYES MARK CHRISTIAN FAJARDO
25.DELOS REYES MARY KRIS HERNANDEZ





School : DR. A. ALBERT ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : DAPITAN/CASAÑAS STS., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 215

1.DELOS REYES MARY ROSE MAGBILANG
2.DELOS REYES MAYBEL JOAQUIN
3.DELOS REYES NATHAN VICTORINO
4.DELOS REYES NOREEN DOLORES
5.DELOS REYES PATRICK DIXON CONTI
6.DELOS REYES RACHEL MEDIANERO
7.DELOS REYES REA NAZUL
8.DELOS REYES REINALEEN PELI¤A
9.DELOS REYES RHOMER OCHOA
10.DELOS REYES RICA MARIE DE CHAVEZ
11.DELOS REYES RIZA CASTILLO
12.DELOS REYES ROBERT RACELIS
13.DELOS REYES RYAN ALFONSO
14.DELOS REYES RYAN BANAD
15.DELOS REYES RYAN EDRAD
16.DELOS REYES WILFREDO JR VITERBO
17.DELOS SANTOS AILEEN DEOCANSEL
18.DELOS SANTOS AILYN CAPINLAC
19.DELOS SANTOS AIRIZH ANNE REBANCOS
20.DELOS SANTOS AMBROCIO PELAYO
21.DELOS SANTOS ANALOREIN SANTOS
22.DELOS SANTOS ARIANE SEPTIMO
23.DELOS SANTOS ARRIANNE ROSE PARALES
24.DELOS SANTOS BIANCA CAMILLE PASCUAL
25.DELOS SANTOS CAROLINA ADRINEDA

aED:
School : DR. A. ALBERT ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : DAPITAN/CASAÑAS STS., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 216

1.DELOS SANTOS CHRISTIAN REYES
2.DELOS SANTOS CRISTINA GANNABAN
3.DELOS SANTOS DAISY GARCIA
4.DELOS SANTOS DAPHNE ROSE TUMAMPIL
5.DELOS SANTOS DAVID JAMES OMBAC
6.DELOS SANTOS DIANE PALLERA
7.DELOS SANTOS EDNA LYNN CONSTANTINO
8.DELOS SANTOS ETUBYLYN BAGNAES
9.DELOS SANTOS FEY ANN CRUZ
10.DELOS SANTOS GENESIS BAYBAYAN
11.DELOS SANTOS GRACE ALANO
12.DELOS SANTOS HAZEL BARAYANG
13.DELOS SANTOS HAZEL JARABA
14.DELOS SANTOS HYWELL ANJH FRANCISCO
15.DELOS SANTOS IRAH TERREL SAN JUAN
16.DELOS SANTOS IRIS ALIPAO
17.DELOS SANTOS IRMA ARNEDO
18.DELOS SANTOS JAN ROGER MICHAEL AMASCUAL
19.DELOS SANTOS JANSSEN LEGASPI
20.DELOS SANTOS JENNELYN DE GUZMAN
21.DELOS SANTOS JENNIFER BARILLA
22.DELOS SANTOS JOAN DELA CRUZ
23.DELOS SANTOS JOHN EDWARD CAMACLANG
24.DELOS SANTOS JOHN FRANCIS PATAG
25.DELOS SANTOS JONALYN JAPOS





School : DR. A. ALBERT ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : DAPITAN/CASAÑAS STS., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 218

1.DELOS SANTOS JONNA CEZAR
2.DELOS SANTOS JUDEE TICAR
3.DELOS SANTOS KACY AGUSTIN
4.DELOS SANTOS KRYS CAPISTRANO
5.DELOS SANTOS MA PETULA REBUSTILLO
6.DELOS SANTOS MARIA DELOS SANTOS
7.DELOS SANTOS MARIA CORAZON SANTIAGO
8.DELOS SANTOS MARICEL SAZON
9.DELOS SANTOS MARIO LINON
10.DELOS SANTOS MARVELYN BERNARDO
11.DELOS SANTOS MARY ANN BAYANI
12.DELOS SANTOS MARY GRACE ESPAÑAR
13.DELOS SANTOS MARY ROSE CRISOSTOMO
14.DELOS SANTOS MILA VIÑAS
15.DELOS SANTOS MONIQUE CIRILLE DE GUIA
16.DELOS SANTOS MYLYN JAPOS
17.DELOS SANTOS NEIL LOUIE TORDIL
18.DELOS SANTOS NELA MIRAS
19.DELOS SANTOS NERISSA CHUA
20.DELOS SANTOS RENEIR CASTILLO
21.DELOS SANTOS REYMA BATIS
22.DELOS SANTOS RICKY FRANCISCO
23.DELOS SANTOS RUVIN MENDOZA
24.DELOS SANTOS SHERED MABANTA
25.DELOS SANTOS SHINA LOPEZ





School : DR. A. ALBERT ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : DAPITAN/CASAÑAS STS., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 219

1.DELOS SANTOS VALEREE ROSE NERI
2.DELOS SANTOS VIA FRANCHESKA NEVADO
3.DELOS SANTOS VICTORIA BUSTOS
4.DELOS TRINO JILL ESTELLA
5.DELOS TRINOS APRIL ROSE MORENO
6.DELOS TRINOS JOHNWELL PALACIO
7.DELOS TRINOS KRISTOFFER DELOS SANTOS
8.DELOSO MA CHARISSA TABELON
9.DELOSO MICHELLE AGOS
10.DELOSO VENUS DOLOR LLANES
11.DELOVINO JOANNA MARIE GETUBIG
12.DELOVINO ROSEMARIE ASIS
13.DELUBIAR LIEZEL BASA
14.DELUTA GRAZILLA BALIONG
15.DELUYAS JENNIFER GOJAR
16.DELVAL AUREA OYAO
17.DEMA-ALA GHIZELLE DEMANAWA
18.DEMACUSA RENALYN FALLA
19.DEMAFELIZ FRANCIS MIGUEL TANJUAN
20.DEMAFILES PEARL HYACINTH ANN NAMIT
21.DEMAISIP JOSE PADERNAL
22.DEMANDANTE KATHERINE OCACION
23.DEMASU-AY JILLIAN DOMINGUEZ
24.DEMATE SHERIELYN RABAGO
25.DEMAUSA LOREGIE TOMO





School : DR. A. ALBERT ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : DAPITAN/CASAÑAS STS., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 220

1.DEMAYO LEO LETE
2.DEMECILLO REYNALDO QUINAQUIN
3.DEMEGILLO JEFFREY NARCISO
4.DEMETILLO MAY BACOL
5.DEMEZA MARK MAURICE CAPERAL
6.DEMIDEN CORINA BIANCA NACISVALENCIA
7.DEMO ERIC JUAREZ
8.DEMONTAÑO KRISTIN PACIFICO
9.DEMONTEVERDE ATHENA RELATOR
10.DEMONTEVERDE RHETT PICCIO
11.DEN JUAN JASMIN SANGCAD
12.DENAJEBA SHEILA MAE TAJO
13.DENAMARCA LYRA JUNIO
14.DENAVIVAS ALFONSO JR ESTRELLA
15.DENESADO RIZA JANE PUNSALAN
16.DENIA VICTOR GELLANGARIN
17.DENIEGA MA ANGELICA AVILES
18.DENILA MARICRIS CALLUENG
19.DENILA MICHELLE PARREÑAS
20.DENITO ERUEL VOSOTROS
21.DENIÑA CLARISSE FERRER
22.DENNA DARYL JOYCE ACOBA
23.DENOSTA ANNIE MAE COMILANG
24.DENOSTA SHONNIE RAQUEL CABULANAN
25.DEO LOUREN JOY BACAS





School : DR. A. ALBERT ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : DAPITAN/CASAÑAS STS., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 221

1.DEOCADES HELEN LAURILLA
2.DEOCADEZ FRANCES MARIE LOPEZ
3.DEOGRACIAS MARY BERNADETH TOLENTINO
4.DEOLAZO ROAN CABADDU
5.DEOMAMPO MARVIN BALANI
6.DEOSO REGINA GAILE GERONGA
7.DEPAMAYLO IVY LYM TEJANO
8.DEPANO CHERRY CAMILLE CAPITULO
9.DEPANTE CHONA CARILLO
10.DEPASUCAT BRENT GALOCGOC
11.DEPOSITARIO DENEBEB SUMADERO
12.DEQUIROS RECSON ALBANTA
13.DEQUITO EVEMAE BERONIA
14.DEQUITO MARISSA ADVINCULA
15.DEQUIÑA AILEEN VILAR
16.DEQUIÑA RACHEL LYNN ANGEL
17.DEQUIÑA RICHARD PIDOY
18.DERAIN CHERRY LYN REFINA
19.DERAMAS MA YVONNE JOYCE ABRINA
20.DERAY JOAN MABBAGU
21.DEREGLA WARREN JOSEPH TOLENTINO
22.DEREJA PAUL VINCENT SABLAN
23.DERESMA JENELITA TUBERON
24.DEREZA RACHEL DORADO
25.DERIGAY RONAN FRANCIA





School : DR. A. ALBERT ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : DAPITAN/CASAÑAS STS., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 222

1.DERIJE MARIA LUISA DACIO
2.DERIJE SHEREELYN ABADILLA
3.DERIQUITO MARIELLE TALAGUIT
4.DERIT ROWELL PORTA
5.DERIÑA MARICRIS AQUENDE
6.DERLA MARICEL ALEJANDRO
7.DEROY JERICK ERROL COMORO
8.DERRAMAS JENIFFER MONICO
9.DERUMOL MA MARGARITA EVANGELISTA
10.DESALAGO ROSALINDA BUSTAMANTE
11.DESALIZA DUEDELINE DUBLAS
12.DESALIZA ROXAN ENTAC
13.DESAMITO GLADYS DAGDAG
14.DESAMITO JANICE DUYAG
15.DESAMITO MARILYN ANDRIANO
16.DESAMPARADO FELIPE GASPAR
17.DESATE RUVILYN MERCADO
18.DESAY MARIA THERESA AGURIN
19.DESCALZO EMILY SABADO
20.DESCALZOTA DARYL TALAMOR
21.DESEMBRANA TRICIA REGIS
22.DESERVA JENNIFER DAVA
23.DESIDERIO GERALDINE DELOS SANTOS
24.DESINGAÑO WENNALAINE ALANO
25.DESOLA JENNIFER MARIE VIRAY





School : DR. A. ALBERT ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : DAPITAN/CASAÑAS STS., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 223

1.DESPA ABEGAIL DESIREE DE MONTE
2.DESQUITADO MARIA LOWELLA ATAOP
3.DESTREZA RENESONIA MAGAT
4.DESTRIZA WAYNN-NIETZLE CAÑEGO
5.DESTURA RICHARD TONGCO
6.DESULOC CEDRIC ABEGAIL QUIROS
7.DESUYO JOANA MARIE FLORES
8.DESUYO MELINDA DOMO
9.DETABLAN AILEEN LIM
10.DETABLAN ROSEMARIE DERUFINO
11.DETERA TRACY MARIE MANALO
12.DETOYATO CHRISTOPHER MAG-ISA
13.DETRUZ MICHELLE HONEY ALVAREZ
14.DETRUZ RAPONZEL HERNANDEZ
15.DEUNA IRENE COLOPANO
16.DEUNA JENNILYN TIBAYAN
17.DEVELLES MONICA VERGARA
18.DEVELOS JOHN TED LIBUNAO
19.DEVES KRISTINE ELAINE CRUZ
20.DEVEZA JOSEPH VALENCIA
21.DEVEZA MARK ANTHONY
22.DEVORA JOAN ALFONSO
23.DEZA MAYLENE PANTIL
24.DEÑA YOKO ALMIRA PERALTA
25.DIADULA CINDY ZEYDEL BENDULA





School : DR. A. ALBERT ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : DAPITAN/CASAÑAS STS., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 224

1.DIAG JENNELYN MACAPUNO
2.DIAL DIANA MARIE BALLECER
3.DIALA CHRISTIAN DOMINGO
4.DIALA HANILYN CABELLON
5.DIAMADA JR DIOSDADO CABACABA
6.DIAMANTE ANN QUIBRANTAS
7.DIAMANTE JAMES JR. ANCHETA
8.DIAMANTE JAYSON ANCHETA
9.DIAMAT ISABEL REYES
10.DIAMLA ABDUL MAJID MALINAO
11.DIAMONON MARK GIL VEROILLO
12.DIAMPUAN FARAIDA LABI
13.DIAMSAY CORIE AGLIAM
14.DIAMSE HAZEL NADERA
15.DIANCIN ROMER GREGORY
16.DIANCO KRISTIENNE MENDOZA
17.DIANCO MARISOL MORTEL
18.DIANCO RIZZA BELLE GUEVARA
19.DIANGCO KRISTINE JOY TABUGSOC
20.DIANO EXCELINO TUYO
21.DIANO SHERYL AIZA RIDARIP
22.DIANSUY ZENLY AMABA
23.DIANZON TRIXAN JOYCE PINEDA
24.DIARES DIANNE REYES
25.DIARES MARK ROBERT SONGCUAN





School : DR. A. ALBERT ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : DAPITAN/CASAÑAS STS., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 225

1.DIARON SHIELAVI DALUPANG
2.DIASANTA SHERLENE RAÑESES
3.DIASNES VANESSA LAGUA
4.DIATA JOSEPHINE SOMORTIN
5.DIATO MARK JOFFREY ARBUES
6.DIAZ AIZA VILLALUZ
7.DIAZ ALINA CAJARA
8.DIAZ ALNAIRE MAGPAYO
9.DIAZ ARIANNE EVANGELISTA
10.DIAZ ARNOLD TONGSON
11.DIAZ ARRIANE JOY AZARES
12.DIAZ ARVIN BERNARD LINGAL
13.DIAZ AUGUSTO JR CAPINDING
14.DIAZ BUTCH TULIPAS
15.DIAZ CATHERINE UY
16.DIAZ CEASAR PAULO BRAZAL
17.DIAZ CHRISTIAN ACE GONZALES
18.DIAZ CHRISTOPHER ALLAN GONZALES
19.DIAZ CHRISTY CHAVEZ
20.DIAZ DAISY LYN BLANCO
21.DIAZ DAYLIN BARRERA
22.DIAZ DONALD BENITO CABALLERO
23.DIAZ EHDIN MENDOZA
24.DIAZ EMILENE JUSTINIANO
25.DIAZ FREYA DELA FUENTE





School : DR. A. ALBERT ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : DAPITAN/CASAÑAS STS., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 226

1.DIAZ HARVEY TOQUE
2.DIAZ IMEE MAITIM
3.DIAZ IRIS PASCUA
4.DIAZ JACKIE-MAE FENELLA LEGASPI
5.DIAZ JAMAICA CHRISTA SANTOS
6.DIAZ JANET ESTRELLITA DELA CRUZ
7.DIAZ JAYPEE JAVENAL
8.DIAZ JENNIROSE FABROS
9.DIAZ JENNYLYN ILANO
10.DIAZ JEROME PESINO
11.DIAZ JESSELLE DIANE MONTOJO
12.DIAZ JO-AN MICCEL MOTOOMULL
13.DIAZ JOANA ROSE EDING
14.DIAZ JOEL DAHUYA
15.DIAZ JOSE ANGELO ANTONIO BOMBIO
16.DIAZ JULIETA SABADO
17.DIAZ KAREN CADEZ PAGOT
18.DIAZ KATHERINE MAPUA
19.DIAZ KRISTINE JOY GUETA
20.DIAZ KRISTINE LYN TOLENTINO
21.DIAZ LAARNI TAN
22.DIAZ LAURICE MALONG
23.DIAZ LUISA MARIE JARANTILLA
24.DIAZ MA JENNYLYN DE VERA
25.DIAZ MAR NIÑO VALDERAMA





School : DR. A. ALBERT ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : DAPITAN/CASAÑAS STS., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 303

1.DIAZ MARI KRISTEL ZAMORA
2.DIAZ MARIA DEVONNE SINGCA
3.DIAZ MARIA GRACE MERCED
4.DIAZ MARIA VICTORIA DATU
5.DIAZ MARICEL BACAS
6.DIAZ MARY ANN HERNANDEZ
7.DIAZ MAYAN KRISTANE RIMANDO
8.DIAZ MAYET AMARILLO
9.DIAZ MICHELLE GELERA
10.DIAZ MIRACLE JOY AQUILADO
11.DIAZ NELIE ROSE ZATH
12.DIAZ NORMAN CHRISTIAN NOBLE
13.DIAZ PAOLO ENRIQUE SALIDO
14.DIAZ PAUL INGRAM DESIDERIO
15.DIAZ PENIE JOIE PAAT
16.DIAZ PRINCESS DAVEN GARCIA
17.DIAZ RALDI FERNANDEZ
18.DIAZ REBECCA TRISTAN
19.DIAZ REGINA MARIE CABALLERO
20.DIAZ ROCHELLE SAMONTE
21.DIAZ ROMIVY CABUSAO
22.DIAZ ROSE ANN BAUTISTA
23.DIAZ ROTSEN VILLORIA
24.DIAZ ROY MOLINA
25.DIAZ RYOJI ELEJERA





School : DR. A. ALBERT ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : DAPITAN/CASAÑAS STS., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 304

1.DIAZ SARAH JOY MANUEL
2.DIAZ SHARON SHYLA MARTIN
3.DIAZ SUZI MAE BAGOGONIO
4.DIAZ TERESA PISANTE
5.DIAZ TIFFANY SO
6.DIAZ VALERIE JOYCE CARANTO
7.DIBAROSAN DAYANA MANGADANG
8.DICCION NORLENE DE GUZMAN
9.DICEN LORELLIE CAMACHO
10.DICHE SHARLYN CANIYA
11.DICHOSA RONALDO LIZARDO
12.DICHOSO ANNABEL DEALCA
13.DICHOSO MARIA ANGELICA TARZONA
14.DICHOSO VANESSA RUIZ
15.DICKSON RAMARIE FERNANDEZ
16.DICO JANE KATHRYN ENCINA
17.DIDA MERRY JOY AVENIDO
18.DIDULO CATHERINE OROCEO
19.DIEGO CHRISTIAN EMBILE
20.DIEGO JAKE CRUZ
21.DIEGO JOIE ANNE SANTOS
22.DIEGO JULIE MAE BARDRO
23.DIEGO MA KATHLYN HORCA
24.DIEGO MARI GLEN SOLARES
25.DIEGO MARIA CONSUELO MANLAPIG





School : DR. A. ALBERT ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : DAPITAN/CASAÑAS STS., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 305

1.DIEGO MARK ANTHONY BUCCAT
2.DIEGO REICEL JHAYNE CALINA
3.DIEGO TWINKLE CASTILLO
4.DIEGOR SHARON VALDEZ
5.DIEHL DIANNE BORROMBO
6.DIEL JELOME RONIO
7.DIESMOS SILVERNIC CIRILO DIO ALARCIO
8.DIESTO AMPARO JOY LINA
9.DIESTRO JACQUELINE BELAYA
10.DIESTRO JOANNA MARIE MACAWILI
11.DIESTRO RODRIGO JR BELAOS
12.DIEZ OZELLE TIFFANY PALMA
13.DIEZMA IRENE SALAZAR
14.DIEZMA KATRINA SALAZAR
15.DIEZMOS MAY ANNE MAGSINO
16.DIG GILLIAN MARIE AVENDAÑO
17.DIGAN DENISE ANN GOMEZ
18.DIGAS CHARLIES MACAWILE
19.DIGDIGAN DANCEL DE MANUEL
20.DIGDIGAN SANDY QUERUELA
21.DIGMA CHARISSE ANN BARRIENTOS
22.DIGMAN ARTHUR LAMARROZA
23.DIGNOS EVITA SIRIBAN
24.DIGNOS MILLIE JORDAN
25.DIGO PRINCESS JADE PALOSO





School : DR. A. ALBERT ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : DAPITAN/CASAÑAS STS., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 307

1.DIJAMCO CHERRY LOU BALA
2.DIKIT AIKO BRIONES
3.DIKIT MARK ANGELO ANGELO
4.DIKIT TAIRA MARIE BRIONES
5.DIKITANAN MANILYN SILVA
6.DILAG JEAN PASCUA
7.DILAG YASHER ROGER FRONDARINA
8.DILIDILI DIANNE PALUYO
9.DILLA JEFFERSON SADANG
10.DILLA JOANA MARIE OLIVEROS
11.DIMAANDAL MADONNA LEIGH BULLECER
12.DIMAANGAY MARK JOSEPH DALORA
13.DIMAANO APRIL MANIEBO
14.DIMAANO CATHERINE HERNANDEZ
15.DIMAANO CHERYL JOY DAGUN
16.DIMAANO CHRIS CARLO SIRILAN
17.DIMAANO CHRISTIAN JOHN SIRILAN
18.DIMAANO CLINTON LANTICAN
19.DIMAANO CYNTHIA MILLAR
20.DIMAANO CYNTHIA MARY MILDRED ERMITA
21.DIMAANO DANTE MACALINDONG
22.DIMAANO EFREN JR SAGULLO
23.DIMAANO ETHEL LOLENG
24.DIMAANO JON JON DE MESA
25.DIMAANO JOSE RANDOLPH MACARAIG





School : DR. A. ALBERT ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : DAPITAN/CASAÑAS STS., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 308

1.DIMAANO JOVELYN PEREZ
2.DIMAANO KWIN MARY CRYSTALLINE BULACLAC
3.DIMAANO LIZA TIBAYAN
4.DIMAANO LORILYN MEIM
5.DIMAANO LUZ CARREON
6.DIMAANO MARIE LOVELY MANALO
7.DIMAANO MELANIE ENRIQUEZ
8.DIMAANO MICHELLE CAROLINE FRANCISCO
9.DIMAANO MIELEN FAYE CIRINEO
10.DIMAANO OLYMPIA COLLIE BARTOLOME
11.DIMAANO PAULINE FAJARDO
12.DIMAANO ROLANDO II REYES
13.DIMAANO ROSENDO JR MARZO
14.DIMAANO STEPHANIE MENDOZA
15.DIMAAPI CARMI DANIELLE CANTOS
16.DIMAAPI MARY GRACE VERA GARCIA
17.DIMABAYAO AGNES MORTEGA
18.DIMABOGTI DONALD CERDENIO
19.DIMACALE RIOLYN CRUZ
20.DIMACALI ARLENE VILLAMIN
21.DIMACALI DANICA MAE BERNARDINO
22.DIMACALI EDISON FLORES
23.DIMACALI MICHELLE ARADA
24.DIMACALI MYLENE YUMUL
25.DIMACALING HUSAIMER SUMAGUINA





School : DR. A. ALBERT ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : DAPITAN/CASAÑAS STS., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 309

1.DIMACUHA JAYPEE DE LEOS
2.DIMACUHA MARIA KATRINA ORDOÑEZ
3.DIMACULANGAN AISHA RATAG
4.DIMACULANGAN ANALYN GUINO
5.DIMACULANGAN CAMILLE CRISOSTOMO
6.DIMACULANGAN DANIEL CRUZ
7.DIMACULANGAN DENNIS REYES
8.DIMACULANGAN KAREN MAE SADSAD
9.DIMACULANGAN KRISTEL GAY BISTOYONG
10.DIMACULANGAN MA THERESA LACSON
11.DIMACULANGAN MARIEL PALOMA
12.DIMACULANGAN NESTOR REYES
13.DIMACULANGAN PETER PAUL TIGLAO
14.DIMAFILIS MARY ANN CASUNCAD
15.DIMAGIBA LUISITO JR ELPALAN
16.DIMAGIBA SARAH LYN ROBLES
17.DIMAGUILA JENNY MONTALBO
18.DIMAILIG EDGAR GRAVADOR
19.DIMAILIG MIA CARLA CALDERON
20.DIMAILIG PAOLO ANTONIO CALDERON
21.DIMAILIG REYNALDO VITO
22.DIMAISIP MAY ANNE MARTINEZ
23.DIMAL CHRYSSEL NACIS
24.DIMAL MA FLORINA PALAD
25.DIMAL MARIA ANILARF NAVARRO





School : DR. A. ALBERT ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : DAPITAN/CASAÑAS STS., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 310

1.DIMALANTA ALPHA JOY LAGMAN
2.DIMALANTA CYD CHARISSE GARCIA
3.DIMALANTA EILEEN LABORCE
4.DIMALANTA ERRIZZ BESA
5.DIMALANTA IRENE FABRIGAS
6.DIMALANTA IVY KRISTINE LIM
7.DIMALANTA MARIA GLICERIA IKON GERONIMO
8.DIMALIBOT JENNYLYN AXALAN
9.DIMALINAHAN MARY ANN GARCIA
10.DIMALNA JOHAYNI MANTA
11.DIMALNA RAISAH SMITH
12.DIMALNA SHAHANI MANTA
13.DIMAMAY KRIS KAREN MENDOZA
14.DIMANALATA REY CHRISTIAN MERCADO
15.DIMAPILIS CATHERINE ROXAN MAGBOO
16.DIMAPILIS KATRIN SHIELA FADERON
17.DIMAPILIS NORWIN SUMIKAT
18.DIMAPILIS REA RICA SALVADOR
19.DIMAPUNDUG SITTIE HANNA SALUTA
20.DIMAQUIBO ADRIAN ESPELETA
21.DIMARANAN ANALYN PEÑALBA
22.DIMARUCUT DERICK GOMEZ
23.DIMASACAT RONALIZA BONILLA
24.DIMASIN JENZEL LLORENTE
25.DIMASIN JOERSENE CHRISTOPHER RAMOS

aED:
School : DR. A. ALBERT ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : DAPITAN/CASAÑAS STS., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 311

1.DIMASIN LADY SHYR VILLARIN
2.DIMATATAC LOIDELYN COMIA
3.DIMATULAC DARGIL-NOI PIEDRAVERDE
4.DIMATULAC DARYLDZ PIEDRAVERDE
5.DIMATULAC ELAINE-GRACE SICAT
6.DIMATULAC GLESY LACSINA
7.DIMATULAC JOSE ROQUE
8.DIMATULAC LORNA LACUIN
9.DIMAUNAHAN DONDON PASCUA
10.DIMAUNAHAN FRITZI ANNE RODIL
11.DIMAUNAHAN JENETH SUNGA
12.DIMAUNAHAN JEROME CARLO HUMARANG
13.DIMAUNAHAN NOEL RAMIREZ
14.DIMAWALA MILLICENT ANNE ONTE
15.DIMAYACYAC JEZALYN CASAPAO
16.DIMAYUGA AIREN ARGUILLES
17.DIMAYUGA FRANCIS LAYLO
18.DIMAYUGA GERLI ACOSTA
19.DIMAYUGA GLEYCEL ANNE CALANGI
20.DIMAYUGA RUBY SILVA
21.DIMAYUGA RUBY ANN BRIONES
22.DIME MA MILAGROS CARAIG
23.DIMEN MARIE GRACE SANTULAN
24.DIMITUI MA CRISTINA GARCIA
25.DIMLA ANDROMEDA ABAS





School : DR. A. ALBERT ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : DAPITAN/CASAÑAS STS., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 312

1.DIMLA KRISTEL JACINTO
2.DIMLA MICHAEL LEE CRUZ
3.DIMSON ELIZABETH RIVERA
4.DIMSON MICHAEL PONCE
5.DIMUDE GABRIEL ANGELO JR ZIPAGAN
6.DIN DENNIS LORENO
7.DIN JESUSA VELASQUEZ
8.DIN MARJORIE EVE MENDOZA
9.DINAMLING VIANY HABBILING
10.DINAPO ARACELLIE REGENCIA
11.DINEROS JOHN PHILIP BAMBA
12.DINGDING TRIXIA ROSALES
13.DINGLACA KENNETH CONDE
14.DINGLAS CAMILLE MONICA TANO
15.DINGLASA ROLDAN MARBELLA
16.DINGLASAN ARIANNE LAYOSA
17.DINGLASAN ELIGIO CASTILLO
18.DINGLASAN JANET CAMPANG
19.DINGLASAN MICHELLE ELEGADO
20.DINGLASAN NERIZ JOY ROSITA
21.DINGLASAN ROMENA VALERIE ACBANG
22.DINGLASAN SILVERLY MORCILLA
23.DINGLE MARGIE SALIVIO
24.DINGOASEN ERNEST JR MIGUEL
25.DINIEGA IRENE GAZZINGAN





School : DR. A. ALBERT ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : DAPITAN/CASAÑAS STS., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 313

1.DINIO ALFRED MEJIA
2.DINIO MELVIN BRIAN CALUAG
3.DINO ESPIE LUCIANO
4.DINSAY EDSYL RICAFORTE
5.DIO JHOANNA ERIKA RUEDA
6.DIOCALES AIZA SIM
7.DIOCANCIL DYAN PENDON
8.DIOCAREZA LOVELY VILLAN
9.DIOCOS JUSTINE EDWIN DELA TORRE
10.DIOCSON JACK MILTON SANTOS
11.DIOKNO LIEZEL BATICAN
12.DIOLAZO CYREL ALEXANDRA INFISTAN
13.DIOLOLA AIZA AMIGO
14.DIOMAMPO JOHN BENEDICT CAUILAN
15.DIOMAMPO RIZALLE HILARIO
16.DION MARIBEL MANINGDING
17.DIONA BERNICE ANTONIETTE DE GUZMAN
18.DIONA JAY ARR CATOY
19.DIONA SERELYN DE CHAVEZ
20.DIONALDO CHERRYL QUEDDENG
21.DIONEDA CYRAIL ADRIATICO
22.DIONEDA KAY DOCTOR
23.DIONELA JOHN CARL AVANCEÑA
24.DIONELA LOIDA FARENAS
25.DIONELA MARIA SHIELA GRESOLA





School : DR. A. ALBERT ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : DAPITAN/CASAÑAS STS., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 314

1.DIONELA SHEENA DELOS SANTOS
2.DIONES JERICA GUMAYAGAY
3.DIONG SHERYL CASIMIRO
4.DIONICIO JOHN JOSEPH GELLADA
5.DIONIO FLEM LANZUELA
6.DIONIO GRAZEL JEAN REGINA
7.DIONIO PAOLO ENRICO PALARCIA
8.DIONISIO AHKHAMIL GALANG
9.DIONISIO ANNE LORRAINE JOY TAGAD
10.DIONISIO APRIL MOLINA
11.DIONISIO ARIANE DELA CRUZ
12.DIONISIO CATHERINE ENRIQUEZ
13.DIONISIO EDLEEN BULUS
14.DIONISIO GERRYMAYA BUENCONSEJO
15.DIONISIO JOAN ESTRADA
16.DIONISIO JUNE JR ANDRES
17.DIONISIO KAREN GEORGETTE CRUZ
18.DIONISIO LOVELY BERNARDO
19.DIONISIO MA JOANA CORTEZ
20.DIONISIO MARIA ADANIKKA BAUTISTA
21.DIONISIO MARIE ANGELIQUE ESTACIO
22.DIONISIO SONY CURA
23.DIONZON EVERLY ERVITE
24.DIOQUINO GREGO PANLAQUI
25.DIOQUINO KARMELA BEA PARAYNO





School : DR. A. ALBERT ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : DAPITAN/CASAÑAS STS., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 315

1.DIOQUINO MARY ROSE USON
2.DIOSANTA MARYVIC DESEO
3.DIOSO MICHAEL ENJELLI
4.DIOSO SUNSHINE AMBUBUYOG
5.DIPAD MIRASOL DOMALAON
6.DIPALAC EMMANUELLE VICTORIO
7.DIPASUPIL JILL SAN JOSE
8.DIPAY RACQUEL ANN EDRINAL
9.DIPOL MARY JANE TECLING
10.DIPON FLORENTINA EUGENIO
11.DIPUTADO ANTHONY CRAVE
12.DIRA RACHELLE ANNE JAROPOJOP
13.DIRECTO JEANETTE FONTANILLA
14.DIRIGE JEMIMAH JERICA BAYANGAN
15.DISCUTIDO KRISTINE JOY ELIZALDE
16.DISEN MARY ANN SAMSON
17.DISONGLO DAVID ANGELES
18.DISPO DOREEN MAIDA DAZ
19.DISTOR MARY ANN DESCARGAR
20.DISTOR MARY GOLD ANGAT
21.DISUANCO MARIA LUZ GONAB
22.DITABLAN CAMILLE CANONIZADO
23.DIVINA ANDRIAN GAMBOA
24.DIVINA CRISTY VERSOZA
25.DIVINA DOANNE JEAN LAYUG





School : DR. A. ALBERT ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : DAPITAN/CASAÑAS STS., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 316

1.DIVINA FLORA BELLE CASTAÑETO
2.DIVINA LOU ALLET RAMOS
3.DIVINA MELVIN JOSE MILLARES
4.DIVINAFLOR JENNIFER FELICIDARIO
5.DIVINAGRACIA ALVIN CHU
6.DIVINAGRACIA AMELITA CHU
7.DIVINAGRACIA ERIKA KRISTA ABELLA
8.DIVINAGRACIA RICKY RAMISCAL
9.DIVINO MA GLENDA BALTERO
10.DIVINO MARIA LUISA MACAZO
11.DIVINO REALYN GARCIA
12.DIWA DANICA FLORA
13.DIWA DAX JAMINAL
14.DIWA JESSICA AGUILAR
15.DIWA JOSEPH MARLOWE MOZO
16.DIWA MARY ANN JOANNY SANTOS
17.DIWA RENEVIEN SANTOS
18.DIWA SHANE CALANASAN
19.DIWATIN MARIELLE CARZANO
20.DIY MARIA ANNGELICA SANTOS
21.DIZA ANA ELIZA CACAL
22.DIZA FE GABUAT
23.DIZA HENDRIETA CACAL
24.DIZON AIREEN GRACE CASTILLO
25.DIZON ALLEN HERMOSADO





School : DR. A. ALBERT ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : DAPITAN/CASAÑAS STS., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 317

1.DIZON ANA LIZA YALUNG
2.DIZON APRIL MARIN
3.DIZON ARVINE SARTIN
4.DIZON AZIEL DE LEON
5.DIZON BABY LYN QUIATCHON
6.DIZON BRIAN ERVILLE MACALINO
7.DIZON CHERRIE LOU MANALESE
8.DIZON CHRISEVERT LAXAMANA
9.DIZON CHRISTIAN SALVADOR
10.DIZON CHRISTINE DIANN
11.DIZON CLARISA SORIANO
12.DIZON CLARISSA LYN ARADA
13.DIZON CONRADO SAN PEDRO
14.DIZON DALE JANDRO TUAZON
15.DIZON DANICA MARIE CORONEJO
16.DIZON DANICO MEDRANO
17.DIZON DEANNE PAULA ANGELES
18.DIZON DIANA DIZON
19.DIZON DIANNE RUTH COSTOSA
20.DIZON ELLA CHRIS TOCA
21.DIZON ERICKSON SACRAMENTO
22.DIZON FIDELI MAMANGUN
23.DIZON FLORANTE MEGIA
24.DIZON GENIE MARIE ROQUE
25.DIZON GRETCHEN INONG





School : DR. A. ALBERT ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : DAPITAN/CASAÑAS STS., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 318

1.DIZON GYLEEN VILLAFUERTE
2.DIZON HANAH LU VILLANUEVA
3.DIZON HAZEL MAX ABESAMIS
4.DIZON HERMAN LOUISE REA
5.DIZON IVAN LEE CABRALES
6.DIZON IVY DIZON
7.DIZON JAYLIN GAMBOA
8.DIZON JEFFRY PAJIMNA
9.DIZON JENA CANO
10.DIZON JENNIFER CAMPOMANES
11.DIZON JERTY LAZARO
12.DIZON JOENARD LABAO
13.DIZON JOHN CHRISTIAN DAMASCO
14.DIZON JONA MARIE RIVERA
15.DIZON JOSEPH LAVA
16.DIZON JOYLYN NUNAG
17.DIZON JUAN CARLO NAGTOTO
18.DIZON JULIUS AVEÑO
19.DIZON KATHERINE BERNARDO
20.DIZON KATRINA LYKA SACRO
21.DIZON KRISTINE DIONISIO
22.DIZON LOUIE DAVID
23.DIZON LOURDES DE LEON
24.DIZON MA ANSON LIMJOCO
25.DIZON MA CERINA ANTONNETTE BAGASAN





School : DR. A. ALBERT ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : DAPITAN/CASAÑAS STS., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 319

1.DIZON MA JOANNA LYNN AMOSCO
2.DIZON MA LYNETTE MASILUNGAN
3.DIZON MA SHEENA MANANQUIL
4.DIZON MAEBELLE DAVID
5.DIZON MARIA ANDREA RITUAL
6.DIZON MARIA CONCEHO CHUA
7.DIZON MARIA CZARINA VALENTINO
8.DIZON MARIBEL HERNANDEZ
9.DIZON MARIE KLARENCE TORRES
10.DIZON MARIPE MATIC
11.DIZON MARK ANTHONY CARLOS
12.DIZON MARK LESTER PERIA
13.DIZON MARY DOREEN TAN
14.DIZON MARY ROSE CARI¤AGA
15.DIZON MARY ROSE LAYSON
16.DIZON MAY ANNE MARIN
17.DIZON MAY KATHLEEN CANLAS
18.DIZON MELANIE VALETE
19.DIZON MERRICK JOHN RAMOS
20.DIZON MICHAEL RABULAN
21.DIZON MIKE ERWIN DE JESUS
22.DIZON MONICA MORIONES
23.DIZON NERIZA MAGLAQUI
24.DIZON NICOLI RANDOLH OCAMPO
25.DIZON PAMELA GINO





School : DR. A. ALBERT ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : DAPITAN/CASAÑAS STS., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 320

1.DIZON PRODITA AVENDAÑO
2.DIZON RALPH AAROLE ORTEGA
3.DIZON RHEA MARIE TATCHO
4.DIZON RICHEL ANN LOFAMIA
5.DIZON RIZVIE BRIONES
6.DIZON ROCSAN CHUA
7.DIZON ROMNICK LEGAZPI
8.DIZON ROY JOSEPH ACUSA
9.DIZON SHADYLAINE CORNEJO
10.DIZON SHIERLY TALAUGON
11.DIZON TANIA ROSE LAYUG
12.DIZOR LE-ANN CRUZ
13.DI¤O LORDIVI¤A VELASQUEZ
14.DIÑA APRIL PALLAR
15.DIÑO ABIGAIL CRUZ
16.DIÑO CATHERINE CRUZ
17.DIÑO ELEONOR KATHLEEN RAMIREZ
18.DIÑO JOSEPH ANGELO PILAPIL
19.DIÑO MARIA ELENA SABILAO
20.DIÑO MARICEL CARPIO
21.DIÑO MARY ANNE KRISA ENGAY
22.DIÑO RHODINEL ROMERO
23.DIÑO ZENDIN SERNA
24.DIÑONUEVO CLAIRE HILDIE ZANTE
25.DIÑOSO XZ SUCALDITO





School : ARELLANO UNIVERSITY
Address : LEGARDA, MANILA
Building : PLARIDEL HALL
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 205

1.DOBLADA VANESSA JOY PASTRANO
2.DOBLADO JESUSA ROCHELLE ROMASANTA
3.DOBLE ESTHER JANE NISPEROS
4.DOBLE LIANA KRISELLE ORMINITA
5.DOBLE LOUIE JENNE CONCEPCION
6.DOBLE RAYMOND RODRIGO
7.DOBLES SHELWYN GADDI
8.DOCDOCIL LEE RUTH DE LA PEÑA
9.DOCDOCOS MARK ANTHONY SALAZAR
10.DOCIL MYLA AMADO
11.DOCO CRISELDA GULPATA
12.DOCO JUSTINNE FRANCESSE CALAYCAY
13.DOCOG ERIKA FAYE EDOVAS
14.DOCOG GRACE LEILA DORATO
15.DOCOG MARIGRACE JARABA
16.DOCTOLERO AIZEEL SAGUN
17.DOCTOLERO MAICA JOIE CANLAS
18.DOCTOLERO SHARA GRACE HIDALGO
19.DOCTOLERO-RAMIREZ AMIE SOBERANO
20.DOCTOR AIZA HERMOSURA
21.DOCTOR AMAZING GRACE BULOSAN
22.DOCTOR ANGELICA VIVIENNE TAN
23.DOCTOR DAN JASON NAVARRETE
24.DOCTOR JAY-AR AINZA
25.DOCTOR JOHNE ROLEX I MACAM





School : ARELLANO UNIVERSITY
Address : LEGARDA, MANILA
Building : PLARIDEL HALL
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 207

1.DOCTOR JONATHAN LIPURA
2.DOCTOR MARK JOSEPH ALAMID
3.DOCTOR ROSALYN ABARRA
4.DOCTORA MARIA JENNELY PIAD
5.DODMAN JOANNE IRENE SAMONTE
6.DOFREDO JUDY OLA
7.DOGNIDON MARY GRACE VENTURES
8.DOGOS MA VENUS CABIGTING
9.DOGWE JENILYN TAGALA
10.DOHAYLO ROSAMINDA JULAO
11.DOLAR MARC ANGELO PANGANIBAN
12.DOLIDO MARIA FLORITA SAMONTE
13.DOLIENTE LOWELL ATUP
14.DOLLAGA JESSIEL CABALOZA
15.DOLLANO LESLEE FANDIÑO
16.DOLLENTE JOANNA MAE MANALILI
17.DOLLESIN GLEN PAUL DOMENS
18.DOLLESIN MARK ALMOJUELA
19.DOLLETON IVY LYNN SANTOS
20.DOLOJAN ANNALYN DAGAN
21.DOLOR DANILO HERNANDEZ
22.DOLOR JOEL ENRICO BERINA
23.DOLOR MICHAEL KRIS NOVALES
24.DOLOR PAUL BRIAN ALONZO
25.DOLOR RENEE ROSE TURLA





School : ARELLANO UNIVERSITY
Address : LEGARDA, MANILA
Building : PLARIDEL HALL
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 209

1.DOLOR RONELL VICTOR TURLA
2.DOLORFO NIKKI JANE BALLENAS
3.DOLORITO EDBRYAN MENDOZA
4.DOLORITO MA THERESA PACHECO
5.DOLOTINA MARK GRACE ONGI
6.DOMA MIA OIDA
7.DOMAEL PRESCILYN JAMON
8.DOMALAON JELLY DIAZ
9.DOMANAIS MA GETHSEMANE CALDERON
10.DOMANICO ARIEL FAJARDO
11.DOMANICO DIANE FAYE RAYMUNDO
12.DOMANTAY APRIL ROSE PERRERAS
13.DOMANTAY JUVYLYN SALINAS
14.DOMANTAY REYNALDO PINLAC
15.DOMANTAY ROXANNE ANNA MARIE ISON
16.DOMANTAY TOM CAMERO MERENCILLO
17.DOMASIAN ROVIE EVA
18.DOMDOM JOHNNEL BENEDICT GAVANZO
19.DOMENG MAYNARD MONDOÑEDO
20.DOMER PATRICK FLORTON DOMINGO
21.DOMETITA ROSIEN GARCES
22.DOMINADO DIANA MARIE MANGYAN
23.DOMINES ROXANNE DEQUITO
24.DOMINGO ABIGAIL HERNAEZ
25.DOMINGO ADRIANE MARIE KARAAN





School : ARELLANO UNIVERSITY
Address : LEGARDA, MANILA
Building : PLARIDEL HALL
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 211

1.DOMINGO AILA-ANN FAYE RAYRAY
2.DOMINGO ALAN ABUAN
3.DOMINGO ANDREA FIONA BATARAO
4.DOMINGO ANGENALYN DE LEON
5.DOMINGO ANJIE DAYRIT
6.DOMINGO ANNA LIZA HOMERES
7.DOMINGO ANNA MAY DECENA
8.DOMINGO ARCEL PASCUAL
9.DOMINGO AVEGAIL DOMINGUEZ
10.DOMINGO CARISSA MAE ADVIENTO
11.DOMINGO CATHERINE FEDILO
12.DOMINGO CHERRIE LOU VALENZUELA
13.DOMINGO DIANA MAE CARRANZA
14.DOMINGO DONADEL LABUGUEN
15.DOMINGO EARL ROMEO SANTOS
16.DOMINGO ELIONOR PAYUMO
17.DOMINGO EMILSON OLORVIDA
18.DOMINGO ENRIQUE III BERGADO
19.DOMINGO EYZIES GATCHALIAN
20.DOMINGO FATIMA ABIGAIL USAB
21.DOMINGO FELAMY JOY RIVERA
22.DOMINGO FENNY LAINE FRANCISCO
23.DOMINGO GEDDWARRION DELA CRUZ
24.DOMINGO GEEPER DE LUNA
25.DOMINGO GHERDEELLINE RAMALLOSA





School : ARELLANO UNIVERSITY
Address : LEGARDA, MANILA
Building : PLARIDEL HALL
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 213

1.DOMINGO GIAN CARLO MANECLANG
2.DOMINGO GILBERT ZAMORA
3.DOMINGO GOLDA MAYER FLORES
4.DOMINGO HAIDE MERCADO
5.DOMINGO IAN CARLO RAMOS
6.DOMINGO IRENE AGUSTIN
7.DOMINGO JAELA JAYNE JIMENO
8.DOMINGO JANETTE ANDRES
9.DOMINGO JAYPEE APALIT
10.DOMINGO JENILEEN BULUSAN
11.DOMINGO JENNY MAY ANAHAW
12.DOMINGO JESUS ABRAHAM CHIDROME
13.DOMINGO JOANA CAMILLE FONTANILLA
14.DOMINGO JOHNCRIS PAUL DELA CUESTA
15.DOMINGO JULIE ROSE MORAÑA
16.DOMINGO JUVELYN MATIAS
17.DOMINGO KATHLEEN ANN JIMENEZ
18.DOMINGO KAYZEELYN RAMOS
19.DOMINGO KEVIN ABAY
20.DOMINGO LAPURISIMA GUINA
21.DOMINGO LOURDES BERNADETTE MIAN
22.DOMINGO MA CONSOLACION ZABALA
23.DOMINGO MA FATIMA BULANHAGUI
24.DOMINGO MAHA RISHA JOY ITURIAGA
25.DOMINGO MARIA ELENA FULGAR

aED:
School : ARELLANO UNIVERSITY
Address : LEGARDA, MANILA
Building : PLARIDEL HALL
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 214

1.DOMINGO MARIAN LOU BASUG
2.DOMINGO MARICON DEL ROSARIO
3.DOMINGO MARK CHRISTOPHER CRUZ
4.DOMINGO MARZZIANA CECILE BAÑARES
5.DOMINGO MELISSA JOY BULANADI
6.DOMINGO MICHAEL IAN HERNANDEZ
7.DOMINGO MICHELLE CHIOCO
8.DOMINGO NYMPHA ALEJANDRO
9.DOMINGO PATRICIA ZELANY SANCHEZ
10.DOMINGO RALVIN FELICIANO
11.DOMINGO RANDY FERNANDEZ
12.DOMINGO REGGIE LYN BATALLA
13.DOMINGO RENE CARLO ISIP
14.DOMINGO REYAN CAPIRAL
15.DOMINGO REYNALDO JR PALASIGUE
16.DOMINGO RHEMA JIREH VELASQUEZ
17.DOMINGO RIZA ADRIANO
18.DOMINGO SHERYL ANN AMEL BERNARDINO
19.DOMINGO STEPHANIE VINO
20.DOMINGO TRINA ERICKA MENDOZA
21.DOMINGO VANESSA OMILA
22.DOMINGO WILLIE JR TABIJE
23.DOMINGO XY-ZA BALISACAN
24.DOMINGOIL SHERABETH CARIÑO
25.DOMINGUEZ BERMALYN VIDAL





School : ARELLANO UNIVERSITY
Address : LEGARDA, MANILA
Building : PLARIDEL HALL
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 217

1.DOMINGUEZ CRISANTA DE GUZMAN
2.DOMINGUEZ ERIC CANDELARIA
3.DOMINGUEZ GENEROSO PAUL ARCEO
4.DOMINGUEZ GERAMIE LUQUIAS
5.DOMINGUEZ LARA ERICKA PAUG
6.DOMINGUEZ MARIA FATIMA BORRES
7.DOMINGUEZ MARIE JOY RECITES
8.DOMINGUEZ NIKKI DALIT
9.DOMINGUEZ PAUL WILIAM CAREL
10.DOMINGUEZ ROSALYHN LOCQUIAO
11.DOMINGUEZ SANTINA DIANE MANLAPAZ
12.DOMINGUEZ SHARLIE JUMAMIL
13.DOMINGUEZ SHERLENE MAY MEDINA
14.DOMINGUEZ TEMUJEN SANTOS
15.DOMINGUIANO ELVIE DINEROS
16.DOMINIA VENSON MADRIAGA
17.DOMINISTO RYAN SISON
18.DOMISIW BENGO ELPIBETHUS ROMA
19.DOMONDON MARIA CRISTINA FAJARDO
20.DOMONDON RICHARD WILLIAM
21.DOMRIQUE PIERRE LEO RONQUILLO
22.DONADO ALLEN BENEDICT DELA CRUZ
23.DONASCO JOEFFREY JR MIRANDA
24.DONATO ABIGAEL BERNARDO
25.DONATO FELICIANO JR ACUPIDO





School : ARELLANO UNIVERSITY
Address : LEGARDA, MANILA
Building : PLARIDEL HALL
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 301

1.DONATO LAWRENCE ESCALONA
2.DONATO MARK ANTHONY REMPILLO
3.DONATO RALPH JOSHUA CAÑEZAL
4.DONATO RHEA RONQUILLO
5.DONCILLO JADE MARIE ESPERAS
6.DONCILLO JAYCEL DONAL
7.DONES ALVIN BRYAN VILLABLANCA
8.DONES CHRISTINE DIANE CIPRIANO
9.DONES FATIMA XYZA ADALLA
10.DONES GIANCARLO LEZARDA
11.DONES MA TERESA SARMIENTO
12.DONES ROCHELLE ANNE FILOTEA
13.DONEZA MA VERONICA HEBRES
14.DONG-AS KATHERINE MAGADANG
15.DONGALLO EDELYN GARCIA
16.DONGON CARL CHRISTIAN AMPARADO
17.DONGON CHARLOTE MORADA
18.DONGUEZ MARY ANN OCDEN
19.DONGUYA MA DONNA ANNE ANOLIN
20.DONOR ANGIELA CARMI CUNANAN
21.DONZAL KRISTINE MEA PIAD
22.DOOLITTLE CATHERINE JOY LAZO
23.DOOMA KENNETH ROBERT NAPATON
24.DOPLAYNA KRISTINE JOY BALLESTA
25.DOPLITO CRISTINA GARIBAY





School : ARELLANO UNIVERSITY
Address : LEGARDA, MANILA
Building : PLARIDEL HALL
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 302

1.DORADO CHRISTINE BACCAY
2.DORADO JELLENE EVANGELISTA
3.DORADO KLAREN GONZALES
4.DORADO MAESHA BESANA
5.DORADO MARK JOSEPH JESALVA
6.DORADO MELODY DENOSTA
7.DORAN JOAN TONGAY
8.DORAN JOY ANN ALUPANI
9.DORDE ABEGAIL AMOG
10.DORDULO GLADYS FRANCISCO
11.DORIA ADONIS SACUROM
12.DORIA ASHLEA FELICIANO
13.DORIA CHRISTINE DELA CRUZ
14.DORIA DENVER LUCAS
15.DORIA MARIA CARLA FERNANDEZ
16.DORIG ARJAY ARANDIA
17.DORIG LESLIE DELA CRUZ
18.DORIG LYNYRD STYUV ARANDIA
19.DORILAG AIRISH VENTURA
20.DORIMON ROXANNE BUCATEJA
21.DORINGO HAROLD SALINAS
22.DORMIENDO HERMIE BLANCH MANSIBANG
23.DORMILE IRENE RAMIREZ
24.DORMITORIO HAROLD MAMON
25.DORO-ON JOHN LOUIE MIRALLO





School : ARELLANO UNIVERSITY
Address : LEGARDA, MANILA
Building : PLARIDEL HALL
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 303

1.DOROJA MARGELENE DOMER
2.DOROMAL MARY GINDELYN VERAL
3.DORONILA JENNY BARADI
4.DORONIO DIADEMA DOMINGO
5.DORONIO LHENMAR QUIJENCIO
6.DOTADO PERPETUA PUNZALAN
7.DOTOLLO EDWARD ALTERADO
8.DOTOLLO REY ANGELO JAICTIN
9.DOTON HANILYN CADAVA
10.DOTON JAYSON GANAL
11.DOÑA RODOLFO JR BAUTISTA
12.DRAGAS FRANCES GERNALE
13.DRAPER TASHA MAE LEYTE
14.DRAPEZA HONEYLET QUERUBIN
15.DREO DOROTHY JOY CORNEL
16.DRILON LEOGINE BUENAVENTURA
17.DRIS GRETCHEN MAHIYA
18.DRIS JENNYLENE LOMIBAO
19.DRUECO FRANCESCA MARIE GUTIERREZ
20.DU ANNA MAY FORTUNA
21.DU JACKY CARABALLE
22.DUATA CHESTER HAZEL MENDOZA
23.DUAVIS ALDWIN YVES GARCIA
24.DUBLA MARY CATHERINE ROJAS
25.DUBLA SHERYL TUBIANOSA





School : ARELLANO UNIVERSITY
Address : LEGARDA, MANILA
Building : PLARIDEL HALL
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 304

1.DUBLIN ANGELI ALCALA
2.DUBLIN ANITA MORALDE
3.DUBLIN MARY GRACE CLEMENTE
4.DUBRIA FLORAMAY SALIGBON
5.DUCALANG NELSON MICHAEL
6.DUCAT MARIA KAREN CADDI
7.DUCAY REYMON JAY VITALES
8.DUCHA LERWIN CARAMPOT
9.DUCO KATRINA DEPUTADO
10.DUCON JERRIC MAMACLAY
11.DUCOS GEDWARD VALENTIN
12.DUCOT MARJORIE STA MONICA
13.DUCUSIN HERMINIA NICOLAS
14.DUCUSIN LOIDA TACORDA
15.DUCUSIN MARIA CECILIA TIBON
16.DUCUT CRISTINE REYES
17.DUCUT MA CONCEPCION CRISTOBAL
18.DUCUT RENA JUNICA SERRANO
19.DUE MIA DINA AQUINO
20.DUE ROSE ANN VILLANUEVA
21.DUERO ELISEO LEGARDA
22.DUEÑAS CORY GERONIMO
23.DUEÑAS EMELITA NORTE
24.DUEÑAS MA CYPRESS HUGO
25.DUEÑAS RACEL DIANE PAYONGAYONG





School : ARELLANO UNIVERSITY
Address : LEGARDA, MANILA
Building : PLARIDEL HALL
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 305

1.DUEÑOS MARYCAR JOYCE DESAGON
2.DUG A JEANNE MAE CHUGSAYAN
3.DUGAM DOROTHY MAGBUHOS
4.DUGAN CHRISTOPHER JOHN MAYUGBA
5.DUGAN FEDELFA LAGUNOY
6.DUGAS NHEGGIE LEA MAGALGALIT
7.DUGENIA ARCHIE BALATBAT
8.DUGENIA NEIL ACOPIADO
9.DUGENIO MARJORIE ODA
10.DUHAN JEWEL BRYAN TOLENTINO
11.DUHAN KRISTINE ERICA BERNADETTEROS
12.DUHAN LYNCEL CABALI
13.DUHAN MARIENELLE LOPEZ
14.DUHAYLUNGSOD MARIA FATIMA VINLUAN
15.DUHILAG JOYLYN CURA
16.DUHINA MICHELLE DEVERALA
17.DUJALI FRANCEL GAMAD
18.DUKA KAREEN CORBI
19.DUKA MARY GRACE DUGAN
20.DUKA MOSES DINEROS
21.DULA CHONA PEARL GALIT
22.DULA LUZVIMINDA BUÑI
23.DULALIA ANA CAROLINA RAMIREZ
24.DULALIA MA ANGELICA DALAG
25.DULARTE JANICE MARTEJA





School : ARELLANO UNIVERSITY
Address : LEGARDA, MANILA
Building : PLARIDEL HALL
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 306

1.DULAY AIZA BERMUDEZ
2.DULAY ANNA MARIE TESADO
3.DULAY CATHERINE VALENTINO
4.DULAY CHRISTINA POLICARPIO
5.DULAY CRISTY VENERACION
6.DULAY DANEL PINCA
7.DULAY MA GELLIAN CABAYES
8.DULAY MA JACKIELYN MIRANO
9.DULAY MARYJANE MABATID
10.DULAY MERRY KRIS DE LEON
11.DULAY OBERT SANCHO GARCIA
12.DULAY OLIVIA MANUEL
13.DULAY ROLANDO RAMELO
14.DULAY SHERWIN BARROGA
15.DULAY VILMA CENDAÑA
16.DULCE MERYL ANN MARTIN
17.DULCE NAZANETH ANDRADA
18.DULDULAO AILEEN RESPICIO
19.DULDULAO ROCHIE TRANSFIGURACION
20.DULDULAO ROWEL JAN BAYBAYAN
21.DULGUIME ELSIE MORALES
22.DULLAS MICHAEL BRIAN SANTILLANA
23.DULLER JENNISSE ANGELIQUE MIANE
24.DULLER MA JESSERYL SANCHEZ
25.DULNUAN ARLITO JR CABIAS





School : ARELLANO UNIVERSITY
Address : LEGARDA, MANILA
Building : PLARIDEL HALL
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 307

1.DULNUAN CHRISTIAN DAVID SANTOS
2.DULNUAN NORLEEN JOY TIMACDOG
3.DULOG AYRA KRIZA PEREGRINO
4.DULONGBINTE MYRA REVILLA
5.DULPINA ARBHELINE GRACE CASTILLO
6.DUMA JAY-AR QUIZON
7.DUMADAG KATRINA OLOGANI
8.DUMADAUG JELYN MARIE SOYOSO
9.DUMAGAT DULCE MERCADO
10.DUMAGAT JOAN CHAVEZ
11.DUMAGAT JOHN VERMON CAPATI
12.DUMAGO NORWEN MICHAEL HUERTAS
13.DUMAGOAO RICHARD ALABATA
14.DUMALAG SHIRLY ANN ULNAGAN
15.DUMALAOG DIANNE KRISTINE HERRERA
16.DUMALAY JOANNA MARIE DE GUZMAN
17.DUMALIANG KRIZMA SAYDA MATIAS
18.DUMANDAN JOHN DEL REY DELA CRUZ
19.DUMANGUIT JUSTINE JAN FLORES
20.DUMANIG JOCELLE
21.DUMANON JANESUSSET ARNUZA
22.DUMAPAT KATHERINE ORPIADA
23.DUMAPAT KRISTINE GOJO CRUZ
24.DUMAPE ROSE ANN VILLAFAÑE
25.DUMAQUIT DHYAN AILAH PALMA





School : ARELLANO UNIVERSITY
Address : LEGARDA, MANILA
Building : PLARIDEL HALL
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 308

1.DUMAQUITA MA ASUNCION MONZALES
2.DUMARAN KRISSEL UY
3.DUMARAOS GELINE RODOLFO
4.DUMAS JOYCEE GILLEGO
5.DUMAS MARY JOY PEDARIOS
6.DUMAS VILDA LYN VISTA
7.DUMAUA MAREJKE FORTO
8.DUMAYAS ARIANNE BARDOC
9.DUMAYAS MARK LESTER BAL
10.DUMDUMA VENUS JUSTIMBASTE
11.DUMIPNAS RIZA MARIE REYES
12.DUMLAN JOSE JR LANGUIDO
13.DUMLAO AHVEJEL NIMUAN
14.DUMLAO ARVI JOSHUA ANACLETO
15.DUMLAO BOB KENNETH BADUA
16.DUMLAO BRYAN TAMAYO
17.DUMLAO CAROLINE CELESTIAL
18.DUMLAO CESAR GAVIOLA
19.DUMLAO EIREEN DEMETILLO
20.DUMLAO ELKI ZEI ANN CARIAGA
21.DUMLAO JANICE LACTAOEN
22.DUMLAO MAYFLOR ASIS
23.DUMLAO NOEL VIQUIERA
24.DUMLAO PAMELA CABUGAO
25.DUMLAO RACHEL-ANN PINEDA





School : ARELLANO UNIVERSITY
Address : LEGARDA, MANILA
Building : PLARIDEL HALL
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 309

1.DUMLAO ROMER-LEE FIGURO
2.DUMLAO ROSE SHARON BUENAVENTURA
3.DUMLAO SARAH ELEANOR CUBA
4.DUMMANAO JUNNA FE PASCASIO
5.DUMO EVANGELINE LORENA
6.DUMO GAYLEEN RILLORAZA
7.DUMO JOSEPH ORBILL TABLIGA
8.DUMO SAMUEL TABLIGA
9.DUMOL RYAN BALAJO
10.DUMON KATHRINA BAROLA
11.DUMOT DUANE DAVID BRAGADO
12.DUMPIT ELMER ANDRADA
13.DUMPIT HELEN TOLOSA
14.DUMPIT JOAN ABUAN
15.DUMPIT LEO ANGELO ALBA
16.DUMRIQUE ANNA LORRAINE ANTONIO
17.DUMUK MARY LOUIE NAZARIO
18.DUNGCA ARCELI DE LEON
19.DUNGCA JERRY SANTIAGO
20.DUNGCA KAREN TORRES
21.DUNGCA LOURENZE MICOR
22.DUNGCA MAJAN JILL BALINGIT
23.DUNGCA MARIANNE ANGELES
24.DUNGCA MELISSA MANALILI
25.DUNGO CRISTINA PEREZ





School : ARELLANO UNIVERSITY
Address : LEGARDA, MANILA
Building : PLARIDEL HALL
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 310

1.DUNGO INGRID VERANO
2.DUNGO IRISH SHAYNE FLORES
3.DUNGO JEFFERSON DELA CRUZ
4.DUNGO KAREN JOYCE GAZA
5.DUNGO LYCA MANANGAN
6.DUNGO LYLA MANANGAN
7.DUNGOG WILLIAM TILOS
8.DUNSIN DULCE MARIA FATIMA MENIANO
9.DUNTON WELDY JR ANG
10.DUPALE MELODY SAPLA
11.DUPLON OSCAR JR LADIERO
12.DUQUE AISA AMBIDA
13.DUQUE JIMMY JR DORIA
14.DUQUE JOYCE ANN SANTOS
15.DUQUE KATRINA TAPPA
16.DUQUE MARIA DINAH MICHAELA CAMALIGAN
17.DUQUE MARILYN MENDADOR
18.DUQUE MARY ANN ALIMA
19.DUQUE MAY ANN CABAÑES
20.DUQUE MICHAEL VINCENT ABIAN
21.DUQUE NOEL TABUYAN
22.DUQUE RALPH JEFFREY CAJIGAS
23.DUQUE RENEANNE CABAÑES
24.DUQUE SHEILA MARIE SORIANO
25.DUQUE VIRNA MAE CARUMBANA





School : ARELLANO UNIVERSITY
Address : LEGARDA, MANILA
Building : PLARIDEL HALL
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 311

1.DUQUES CHRISTINE SOLANGE SAMAAPAT
2.DURA ELVIE VILLARAN
3.DURAN ANNA NORINA MERCADO
4.DURAN ARGELO SOLATARIO
5.DURAN CHRISTINE PAULA LEGASPI
6.DURAN DAISY PERFIÑAN
7.DURAN DEAN RODNEY PINERA
8.DURAN JEMMA LIMBAGO
9.DURAN JENNA MONICA ARJONA
10.DURAN LORLET CIPRIANO
11.DURAN MADELENE DELA CRUZ
12.DURAN PERRY LORRAINE HUFANA
13.DURAN RESHEE MACAM
14.DURAN ROBELYN FRANCISCO
15.DURAN RUBYCOR SHIELA JR SANTIAGO
16.DURAN SARAH KARINA TOLENTINO
17.DURAN VANESSA JANE VERSOZA
18.DURAN VERNALIE GRACE
19.DURANGO ROWENA VERGARA
20.DURANO J-SCAN PURVEY CASIONG
21.DURANO MARIBEL PEREZ
22.DURANTE DANMAR DURANTE
23.DURANTE REA JEAN ABDALA
24.DURERO CLAUDIN CAMPOMANES
25.DURERO LEONIL CAMPOMANES





School : ARELLANO UNIVERSITY
Address : LEGARDA, MANILA
Building : PLARIDEL HALL
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 312

1.DUREZA RUBY JANE DALIDA
2.DURIAN MYLEEN BIELZA
3.DURIMAN KIRSTINE DIAZ
4.DURO ELLAINE TURQUEZA
5.DUROLFO ARIANNE CLAIRE TAGASA
6.DURON SHEILA SANTILLANA
7.DURUIN FLOREE MAE VERSOZA
8.DURUIN GENEVIEVE BONGGAWEN
9.DURUIN KAREN VERSOZA
10.DURUIN KIMBERLY GORRO
11.DUTERTE GERALD CANETE
12.DUTERTE HAROLD JAMES TAPANGAN
13.DUVAL MARIA ROSARIO CAPATI
14.DUYOR MARIA OLIVIA FERRER
15.DUÑO JERAMIE PANALIGAN
16.DY APRIL ANNE COME
17.DY BRYANT JASON CHAN
18.DY CHRISTOPHER CABARLO
19.DY CRISTINA JOEN'S SILVERIO
20.DY DRISTIAN SEBASTIAN
21.DY GIAN CARLA HALOG
22.DY JOHANNA JENNIFER LI
23.DY JOSE CORAZON BOLLER
24.DY KERWIN BREN ENERO
25.DY LORMIL OREIRO





School : ARELLANO UNIVERSITY
Address : LEGARDA, MANILA
Building : PLARIDEL HALL
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 313

1.DY MARIA PIA CHAN
2.DY MARK VINCENT DELA ROSA
3.DY SHIELA MAE OBON
4.DY STACY PRINCES VILLANUEVA
5.DYCABRERA MIA NYMFA DEL ROSARIO
6.DYCHINCO MILROSE BASILAN
7.DYCOCO LEONIL II MORATO
8.EALA MARICEL ESLANA
9.EALA MARJORIE DAVID
10.EATON JOSEPHINE GRACE BALIDO
11.EBALAN JEFFREY PRADO
12.EBALLA EDNA MAY PADILLA
13.EBALLA EGBERT ALAN PHODACA
14.EBALO REA NOELLE TAGABE
15.EBANCULLA LOVELY LAGO
16.EBANCULLA SHERYL BERNAL
17.EBARDO CLARISSA BATHAN
18.EBBA PAMELA MORA
19.EBBAT IVY CASTRO
20.EBIDO JONALYN PEROL
21.EBILANE BEVERLY SHIENA ARTITA
22.EBILANE CART VINCENT EBUEN
23.EBIO AYRA LAGAMAYO
24.EBON MC JEFFREY ENCIO
25.EBORA ALLAN SAMUEL MANUEL





School : ARELLANO UNIVERSITY
Address : LEGARDA, MANILA
Building : PLARIDEL HALL
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 315

1.EBORA ANGELA MAY CULLA
2.EBORA DENN MARK VILARAY
3.EBORA JENNYLYN GONZALES
4.EBORA MARIA LOURDES BUROG
5.EBORA VANESSA DIMASACAT
6.EBOÑA PATRICK JAYSON DUANO
7.EBRAHIM BAI ZAYERAH CALIM
8.EBRAHIM NOR-AIYNE AYUNAN
9.EBRON AMY GABAWA
10.EBRON BONIFACIO JR DELA CRUZ
11.EBRON TIMOTHY EDWARDS BASCO
12.EBUEN ARLENE MISA
13.EBUEN DIANNE KRISTINE ATUAN
14.EBUEN JOANNA MARIE MEDINA
15.EBUEN MARIZ PEDRAJAS
16.EBUENGA ROXANNE DEMEGILIO
17.EBUÑA ROMELYN EMILY ORZALES
18.ECAL MARISOL ROXAS
19.ECALIA CHEERY MAE VENTURILLO
20.ECALLA MARY JANE DOCULAN
21.ECALNIR ANNE PRECIOUS MONTES
22.ECHAGUE FLORDELIZA AVELLANO
23.ECHALAR MELANIE DRAGLY SOMERA
24.ECHANES JHUYCE ANNE ALCESTO
25.ECHANES MARY GRACE SANCHEZ





School : ARELLANO UNIVERSITY
Address : LEGARDA, MANILA
Building : PLARIDEL HALL
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 317

1.ECHANIQUE REVELYN PITERO
2.ECHANO CATHLENE JANE TAYAM
3.ECHAVE ELAINE BANDAYREL
4.ECHAVE RODELYN ELAYDA
5.ECHAVEZ FLORENE GRACE ARINGA
6.ECHAVEZ MA LUISA BARRAMEDA
7.ECHEVARRIA ARCIT VINCI SARIBA
8.ECHIPARE KAREN MORANTE
9.ECHIPARE RODOLFO JR LABIO
10.ECHON ANNALYN GRANT
11.ECIJA JENNELYN CABANATAN
12.ECIJA MARIE ANTONETTE ABAÑO
13.ECLARINAL JAZREEL ESCALANTE
14.ECLARINAL JOANA TRASPORTO
15.ECLARINAL LUZ DALANGIN
16.ECLARINO SHIRNA BONA
17.ECLE LEONILA SUMIGUIN
18.ECLE TERESITA ABULENCIA
19.ECLERA EDHEL LAURICE PAYUMO
20.ECLEUAN MARY JANE RACSA
21.ECONAR GLENN BAKIAO
22.ECONAR ROWENA DASIN
23.ECOY GRACELYN TAN
24.EDA ERICKSON FERNANDEZ
25.EDA¤O LEO ARON

aED:
School : ARELLANO UNIVERSITY
Address : LEGARDA, MANILA
Building : PLARIDEL HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 401

1.EDAÑO CHERYL ANDREA CRUZ
2.EDEN FRANKLIN JAY DE GUZMAN
3.EDEN MARK LLOYD FAZON
4.EDER DARYL JAY DALUPANG
5.EDICA MARIVIC RUIZ
6.EDILLON ALPHA GRACE PERFECTO
7.EDING IMEE URBANO
8.EDIO RONALD LEDESMA
9.EDLAGAN WILMA REYES
10.EDNACO SHERWIN CASTILLO
11.EDNALAGA ROCHELLE BANTING
12.EDNAVE DAWN ROSE ENCISO
13.EDNAVE JULIUS CEAZAR DIZON
14.EDODOLLON BERLYN ELGARLINO
15.EDORA JENNIFER CHIONG
16.EDOS MAE JOY MACATANGAY
17.EDPAO KAREN JOY INES
18.EDQUIBA ARIANNE LALIC
19.EDQUID JADE SANCHEZ
20.EDRA RUPERT GREGOR DAEZ
21.EDRIA BRIAN PAMINTUAN
22.EDROSA SHYRE CORDOVEZ
23.EDROZO EMMAN JOHN CABRERA
24.EDU JULIE ANN LANDICHO
25.EDUARDO GRACIA CIELO ACEBEDO





School : ARELLANO UNIVERSITY
Address : LEGARDA, MANILA
Building : PLARIDEL HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 402

1.EDUARDO JESSA ROSE BARCIBAL
2.EDUARDO JONNA MARIE TEJADA
3.EDUARDO ROOSEVELT LAHOM
4.EDUARTE MARK RYAN VELASCO
5.EDUARTE MAY-MA VELASCO
6.EDURIA MARYCRIS BAGUIO
7.EFONDO ELMER BUENAFE
8.EGANA CHRISTELA SAMSON
9.EGANA KARREN HOPE PEDILLAGA
10.EGAR JENNY ABEGAIL VILLAMIN
11.EGERA ANA MAE RAMIREZ
12.EGERA MARLON KISKIS
13.EGIPTO ANGELEE GRACE BALMORES
14.EGMILAN FLORENCIA FELISILDA
15.EGUIA CHRISTIAN CATIBOG
16.EGUIA CHRISTINE FLORES
17.EIJANSANTOS RYAN HORTILANO
18.EISMA NOELLE KRISTINE FAELNAR
19.EIZAGUIRRE SARAH KAY VILLALUZ
20.EJAMS MICHAEL ANGELO SERMINIO
21.EJANDA BEVERLY ONTANGCO
22.EJE ELLISON JONES SALINAS
23.EJE IVY TORRESLIZA
24.EJE MICHELLE PALEN
25.EJERCITO JONATHAN ESPI¤A





School : ARELLANO UNIVERSITY
Address : LEGARDA, MANILA
Building : PLARIDEL HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 403

1.EJERCITO KRISTIAN RALPH PALACIO
2.EJORCADAS SARRAH JANE FAJARDO
3.EKID FEBMAR CAPIYAO
4.ELA NIÑA BERNADETTE CRUZ
5.ELACIO LIEZEL ECLEVIA
6.ELACION ARMIE LARA ELAMPARO
7.ELAD LORELLIE PINEDA
8.ELAGO ROSELINE ANNE MARIANO
9.ELAMBRE ANGELA EDER
10.ELAMPARO DESIREE PASCUAL
11.ELAMPARO PROLETTE BERNARDO
12.ELAMPARO RAIZA PILAR BIBAR
13.ELANE MAY-ANN ECAL
14.ELARDO DIVINE GRACE BAUTISTA
15.ELARDO RESLIE JAY SANTOS
16.ELAYDA DERMA EDU
17.ELAYDA HELEN TA ASAN
18.ELAYDO RAZLE MANGANAAN
19.ELAZEGUI MARIA CHRISTINA DE MATTA
20.ELBO PAUL ANDREW VILLAMAR
21.ELCANO CATHERINE MANONG
22.ELCHICO ROGIE CANAPI
23.ELEAZAR ELLA CECILIA RAMOS
24.ELEAZAR ELSIE MANLAVI
25.ELEAZAR LOVELY THEL CAPISTRANO





School : ARELLANO UNIVERSITY
Address : LEGARDA, MANILA
Building : PLARIDEL HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 404

1.ELEAZAR VINCENT ARIS ALLARDE
2.ELECCION APRIL JOY TURINGAN
3.ELECCION BRYAN ESCOBAR
4.ELECCION LENIEGRACE ESCOBAR
5.ELEDA HAIZELLE MAE MAÑIBO
6.ELEDA MARIA NIÑA BERNADETTE VELASCO
7.ELEGIDO MA CARISSA ERIKA HERMOSO
8.ELEGIDO PAMELA MAY MATIAS
9.ELEGOYO IRNA CAMALLA
10.ELEMIA NADINE THERESE CLEMENTE
11.ELEMIA ROMMEL ARANETA
12.ELEN DINA VICENTE
13.ELENON LOLITA AMBAY
14.ELENZANO ERVIN DAVID
15.ELEOSIDA ALEJANDRA GONZALES
16.ELEPAÑO JO-ANN CHIPECO
17.ELERA CATHERINE MASENDO
18.ELERIA SIMEON IV REMOLANO
19.ELESERIO JOSSEL SERRANO
20.ELEUTERIO FRANCIS GERALD MIRABELLES
21.ELEVADO ROSELLE MAGISTRADO
22.ELFA BERNADETTE ESGUERRA
23.ELFA MIKKO BRYLLE DOMINGO
24.ELFA ROVY VILLEGAS
25.ELGAR KRISLY MARIES EDILLOR





School : ARELLANO UNIVERSITY
Address : LEGARDA, MANILA
Building : PLARIDEL HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 405

1.ELGAR KRISTYL MARIANE EDILLOR
2.ELGARLINO MELANIE SY
3.ELIARDA CHERRY ROSE MARCIANO
4.ELICANAL LORYLYNNE ALARCIO
5.ELICO JULIE ANN MAYOR
6.ELICOT CHERIZZA CREZTA CALAUNAN
7.ELINDO VERGIE AGUILAR
8.ELIO RUTH TERESE TEVES
9.ELIPSE ALEX JR. REYES
10.ELIS MARIE KARISSA BUESA
11.ELISEO BERLYN GRACE GARCIA
12.ELISEO JONATHAN TOMBO
13.ELISES DANNA MARI TOLENTINO
14.ELISES VALERIANA EMARELYN VILLAFLOR
15.ELISTERIO MA JUDITH CORONA
16.ELIZAGA JOHN JAKE BLAMBAN
17.ELIZAGA SHALENE QUINIONES
18.ELIZALDE MA EVANGELINE GARCHITORINA
19.ELIZAN AUDREY KREZIA BOHOL
20.ELIZARDE ERWIN CUBE
21.ELIZON ALEXANDER PALISOC
22.ELIZON JORGE PALISOC
23.ELLACANAO ALVIN MAGTAKA
24.ELLANO JENNY MADRID
25.ELLAZAR ARRA KARINA MALAGKIT





School : ARELLANO UNIVERSITY
Address : LEGARDA, MANILA
Building : PLARIDEL HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 406

1.ELLAZAR DANICA DOMIELLE MANANSALA
2.ELLAZAR HAROLD HEREDERO
3.ELLAZAR MARIFE PEDRONAN
4.ELLES ANALIZA
5.ELLI JORDAN ABERLOS
6.ELLIVERA MARIFE POYAOAN
7.ELLO JENIE GUTIERREZ
8.ELLOSO LESLIE ANN CRUZADA
9.ELMAN CRISTENE NILLAMA
10.ELMAN FRITZIE JOYCE ENRIQUEZ
11.ELMAN RAQUEL CUNANAN
12.ELOJA ABIGAIL MAY CRISANTO
13.ELOMINA MYZA ANGELI KARAMIHAN
14.ELONA WILFRENNIE NICA BATILLER
15.ELOPRE JEASON ESTOPIN
16.ELORIAGA MADELEIN RAE REYES
17.ELORIAGA MAGDALENA REYES
18.ELPA KATRINA LOPEZ
19.ELPEDES ANNA GUIA RETARINO
20.ELPEDES RICO IAN SOÑAS
21.ELQUIERO CYREL LLAGAS
22.ELTANAL VALERIE BAUTISTA
23.ELUDO FRANCELITO ESTAVAS
24.ELUMBA CARL JONATHAN GARCIA
25.ELUMBA GERVI VILLAVIEJA





School : RAMON MAGSAYSAY HIGH SCHOOL
Address : ESPAÑA, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 301

1.ELVIÑA MARIEL ELMIDO
2.EMA MARY JANE CAYABYAB
3.EMANEL ARNEL ENCARNACION
4.EMANO MELANNIE FRANCINE GARCIA
5.EMAS MANOLITO JR ENRIQUEZ
6.EMAS MARY JOY JESLEEN VILLAROSA
7.EMATA JACKIELYN DE GUZMAN
8.EMATA JEANWAYNE COREA
9.EMBATE CATHERINE ESPALLARDO
10.EMBERGA NONA FUGIO
11.EMBIDA MELISSA KHRISNA ANTENOR
12.EMBIEN JO-ANNE LORENZO
13.EMBILE JENNYLYN VILLARAIZ
14.EMBILE REBECCA REBUSTILLO
15.EMBOLTORIO BERNARD MARALIT
16.EMBORGO MARITES LAURETA
17.EMBRADURA KEVIN ANDREW ILAD
18.EMBUSCADO NATHALIE MAE DAYAO
19.EMELO JAYVEE BELEN
20.EMEN JESSICA LABINDAO
21.EMEN JOSE AGUIRRE
22.EMILIO ARLYN FRAN
23.EMIT MA JESICA BAUTISTA
24.EMNACEN SHIELA JOY SURIO
25.EMPEDRAD CHRISTIAN NOEL TUASON





School : RAMON MAGSAYSAY HIGH SCHOOL
Address : ESPAÑA, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 302

1.EMPERADOR JAMES PAUL BAQUIRAN
2.EMPEÑO JOHN MICHAEL TOMARONG
3.EMPLEO CHRISTIAN ADOLFO
4.EMPLEO TRACY BERGANTINOS
5.EMRALINO ROSALINDA ABAYARI
6.ENALPE JESSIE BROBIO
7.ENCABO JERRICKSON DE ASIS
8.ENCABO JONAHLIZA ICOGO
9.ENCAJONADO EMMANUEL SUBEBE
10.ENCALLADO HERLITA ABCEDE
11.ENCARGUEZ COLBURN LLENOS
12.ENCARGUEZ JOHN ADELBERT AGUINALDO
13.ENCARNACION AARON CANONIZADO
14.ENCARNACION ANDERSON PARADO
15.ENCARNACION GERARD MAULION
16.ENCARNACION JAYSON SAMSON
17.ENCARNACION JERIZA DIANNE TIMBANG
18.ENCARNACION JOVEL AUSTRIA
19.ENCARNACION LANA LEELIN LUYA
20.ENCARNACION MARIANNE ATE
21.ENCARNACION MAY ANNE SANGALANG
22.ENCARNACION RAJAN CANONIZADO
23.ENCARNADO FREDDIE ENCARNADO
24.ENCARNADO JAYRALD BONGALOS
25.ENCARNADO MARY GRACE ALBURAN





School : RAMON MAGSAYSAY HIGH SCHOOL
Address : ESPAÑA, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 303

1.ENCELA LORREMELLE HENSON
2.ENCINA LOVELY DUMO
3.ENCINA MELVIN MARANAN
4.ENCINA ZAIREN FATIMA ELAGO
5.ENCINARES EDEN RIOS
6.ENCINAS JONATHAN PENOTE
7.ENCINAS MARIA CRISTINA MEJIA
8.ENCIO AIREEN NUEVA
9.ENCIO JOSEPHINE CURA
10.ENCISA CHRISTOPHER SABATER
11.ENCISCO EDITHA MARIE MALAZA
12.ENCISO KENNETH CHRISTOPHER DEÑA
13.ENCISO MARJOLYN JOVES
14.ENCOMIENDA DAVE DEREK NUNAG
15.ENCOMIENDA JOMAR CORPUZ
16.ENCOMIENDA KARLA MARXIA PELOTA
17.ENCONADO GRACEZIELLA FETIZANAN
18.ENDAB MYRA DIOSAME CLARION
19.ENDAYA BERNADETTE VALENTINO
20.ENDAYA CHARLENE ZARAH ALCANTARA
21.ENDAYA DEXTER ANYAYAHAN
22.ENDAYA ELALZA YVETTE KALAW
23.ENDAYA JAVESON VALENTINO
24.ENDAYA LEAH MIRANDA
25.ENDAYA MARIA JOY LIMBO





School : RAMON MAGSAYSAY HIGH SCHOOL
Address : ESPAÑA, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 304

1.ENDAYA MARY JANE OCFEMIA
2.ENDAYA RUBEN MARASIGAN
3.ENDEGADO JERNOLD CASEY GARCIA
4.ENDEGADO JETRY ANNE DUERO
5.ENDENCIA LEONORA OLANO
6.ENDIQUE CORY MARGARET LAUREL
7.ENDIQUE DUV MAPA
8.ENDIQUE RAIZA MAPA
9.ENDO YOSHINARI GUTIERREZ
10.ENDOMA JHON KENNETT ABRANTES
11.ENDOZO TEENA CAMILLE LUISA CUNANAN
12.ENDRACA JERYNNE JOI RIAZON
13.ENDRIGA SHARIFA MER-INNIZA ABDURAJAK
14.ENDRINA JESI LEE GREGORIO
15.ENEBRAD LOUIE V
16.ENEBRAD MARIE DHEL ZUNIEGA
17.ENERO EMERITA MALONG
18.ENERVA DHIANNE KAREN MERERIA
19.ENGALLA MARK PHILIP RAMIREZ
20.ENGO CHERRY ROSE LAZARO
21.ENGO MA KRISTINE POMIDA
22.ENGO MARCO MADEJA
23.ENGRACIA JOHN MARK BRETAÑA
24.ENGRACIAL MARIO JR RELOJ
25.ENGSON MARCO CEASAR CASIO





School : RAMON MAGSAYSAY HIGH SCHOOL
Address : ESPAÑA, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 305

1.ENGUERRA CHARLENE MALAMUG
2.ENGUERRA ROMMEL MARIANO
3.ENIEGO MAY ANN VILLAMAR
4.ENOBAL MARIA VIVIAN KATRIN MARTIN
5.ENOLPE JOVILYN GUTIERREZ
6.ENORME RAQUEL BUENAFLOR
7.ENOVEJAS JENNIFER FULLONA
8.ENOZA KELVIN MOLINA
9.ENRICO ARNEL RAMOS
10.ENRICO MA ERICKA ALEXIS PANGANIBAN
11.ENRILE KENNETH MARQUEZ
12.ENRILE LANNIE BAUTISTA
13.ENRIQUE MARY DANILLE ANCHETA
14.ENRIQUEZ ANGEL JOY ESPAÑOLA
15.ENRIQUEZ ANGELO MICHAEL OLIVEROS
16.ENRIQUEZ ANNE MARIEL CARPIO
17.ENRIQUEZ ANNE MICAH CALINISAN
18.ENRIQUEZ BEVERLY KAE TORREPALMA
19.ENRIQUEZ CHRIS EVERT ROBLEDO
20.ENRIQUEZ CHRISTOPHER BORDA
21.ENRIQUEZ CRISTINA MANIQUIZ
22.ENRIQUEZ DAVE RETERAL
23.ENRIQUEZ DENMARK ABAIGAR
24.ENRIQUEZ DEVI LEA BANAAG
25.ENRIQUEZ DONJOHN IBAY





School : RAMON MAGSAYSAY HIGH SCHOOL
Address : ESPAÑA, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 306

1.ENRIQUEZ ELLA ANARETA
2.ENRIQUEZ ENAL ALQUILLERA
3.ENRIQUEZ ERWIN CASTRO
4.ENRIQUEZ ETHYLENE PARAJADO
5.ENRIQUEZ GUILLERMO BEN YELO
6.ENRIQUEZ HERSHEY TRAZE CARREON
7.ENRIQUEZ JANNO ARNIE SUYOM
8.ENRIQUEZ JENELYN DE JESUS
9.ENRIQUEZ JESSAMINE DEL MUNDO
10.ENRIQUEZ JOANNE FERNANDO
11.ENRIQUEZ JOCELYN DAHINO
12.ENRIQUEZ JOHN ROEL BASAYA
13.ENRIQUEZ JOJIE DAYSON
14.ENRIQUEZ JONATHAN PAUL SAGUM
15.ENRIQUEZ KATHLEEN AINA LACANARE
16.ENRIQUEZ KRISTOFFER PABUSTAN
17.ENRIQUEZ LESTER JEROME ABRERA
18.ENRIQUEZ LOLITA RODRIGUEZ
19.ENRIQUEZ LUIGI LIWANAG
20.ENRIQUEZ MA CRISTINA YUMUL
21.ENRIQUEZ MA EILEEN VELASCO
22.ENRIQUEZ MA JAMIE ALVAREZ
23.ENRIQUEZ MA LOURDES DICULEN
24.ENRIQUEZ MA YOLIZA FULGAR
25.ENRIQUEZ MARIA ERIKA HERNANDEZ





School : RAMON MAGSAYSAY HIGH SCHOOL
Address : ESPAÑA, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 307

1.ENRIQUEZ MARK ROMERO
2.ENRIQUEZ MARK ANTHONY VILLA DEL REY
3.ENRIQUEZ MARK JOSEPH CAMACHO
4.ENRIQUEZ MARY GRACE DIMAANO
5.ENRIQUEZ MARY ROSE ALCAYAGA
6.ENRIQUEZ MAUREEN HYNSON
7.ENRIQUEZ MYRNA CORTEZ
8.ENRIQUEZ NOEL NIVAL
9.ENRIQUEZ RENELYN ABLEN
10.ENRIQUEZ ROSEMARIE CHIU
11.ENRIQUEZ SHIELA ROSIMO
12.ENRIQUEZ THAMYTTA RAÑON
13.ENRIQUEZ VANESSA JANE PAMELO
14.ENSEO BEE JAY GAMO
15.ENSIGNE RIZALINA BELOCURA
16.ENTIA PRINCESS GAY HALIPOT
17.ENTICO RONALETTE TERNIDA
18.ENTICO SHERYL ASIS
19.ENTONA MARIA LOIS LANE AYCO
20.ENTONA MICHELLE COSTILLAS
21.ENTRADA EDER ANN PAGKALINAWAN
22.ENTRINA ROGELIO JR CRISTOBAL
23.ENTROLIZO JEANETTE MORALES
24.ENVERGA ARIANNE BONAFE
25.ENVERGA GENEVIEVE JUANGCO

Navigation

[0] Message Index

[#] Next page

[*] Previous page